XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Sledeći dan
163 utakmica za dan Subota, 25 Februar 2023


Fudbal

25.02
15:00
Sloga Meridian
Sloboda
2
2
25.02.2023 15:00 2 : 2
25.02
13:00
Igman
Željezničar
3
1
25.02.2023 13:00 3 : 1
25.02
18:00
Novi Pazar
Mladost GAT
1
0
25.02.2023 18:00 1 : 0
25.02
16:00
TSC
Spartak ŽK
2
2
25.02.2023 16:00
TSC
2 : 2
25.02
14:00
Javor Matis
Crvena zvezda
0
2
25.02.2023 14:00 0 : 2
25.02
13:00
Metalac
Mačva
1
1
25.02.2023 13:00 1 : 1
25.02
13:00
Inđija Toyo Tires
Loznica
1
0
25.02.2023 13:00 1 : 0
25.02
13:00
Radnički (NB)
Rad
2
1
25.02.2023 13:00 2 : 1
Rad
25.02
13:15
GFK Sloboda
IMT
1
2
25.02.2023 13:15 1 : 2
IMT
25.02
13:00
RFK Grafičar
Železničar
0
1
25.02.2023 13:00 0 : 1
25.02
13:00
Jedinstvo (Ub)
Zlatibor
2
0
25.02.2023 13:00 2 : 0
25.02
15:00
Trayal
RFK Novi Sad 1921
0
3
25.02.2023 15:00 0 : 3
25.02
18:30
AFC Bournemouth
Manchester City
1
4
25.02.2023 18:30 1 : 4
25.02
20:45
Crystal Palace
Liverpool
0
0
25.02.2023 20:45 0 : 0
25.02
16:00
Everton
Aston Villa
0
2
25.02.2023 16:00 0 : 2
25.02
16:00
Leeds United
Southampton
1
0
25.02.2023 16:00 1 : 0
25.02
16:00
Leicester City
Arsenal
0
1
25.02.2023 16:00 0 : 1
25.02
13:30
Newcastle United
Brighton & Hove Albion
4
1
25.02.2023 13:30 4 : 1
25.02
16:00
West Ham United
Nottingham Forest
4
0
25.02.2023 16:00 4 : 0
25.02
15:30
1899 Hoffenheim
Borussia Dortmund
0
1
25.02.2023 15:30 0 : 1
25.02
15:30
1. FC Köln
VfL Wolfsburg
0
2
25.02.2023 15:30 0 : 2
25.02
15:30
1. FSV Mainz 05
Borussia M'gladbach
4
0
25.02.2023 15:30 4 : 0
25.02
15:30
FC Schalke 04
VfB Stuttgart
2
1
25.02.2023 15:30 2 : 1
25.02
15:30
Hertha BSC
FC Augsburg
2
0
25.02.2023 15:30 2 : 0
25.02
15:30
RB Leipzig
Eintracht Frankfurt
2
1
25.02.2023 15:30 2 : 1
25.02
15:30
Werder Bremen
VfL Bochum
3
0
25.02.2023 15:30 3 : 0
25.02
17:00
Angers
Olympique Lyonnais
1
3
25.02.2023 17:00 1 : 3
25.02
18:00
Empoli
Napoli
0
2
25.02.2023 18:00 0 : 2
25.02
20:45
Lecce
Sassuolo
0
1
25.02.2023 20:45 0 : 1
25.02
18:30
Real Madrid
Atlético Madrid
1
1
25.02.2023 18:30 1 : 1
25.02
21:00
Valencia
Real Sociedad
1
0
25.02.2023 21:00 1 : 0
25.02
15:00
Tuzla City
Borac
0
0
25.02.2023 15:00 0 : 0
25.02
12:00
Sloboda
Sarajevo
1
2
25.02.2023 12:00 1 : 2
25.02
13:00
Radnik (H)
Široki Brijeg
0
2
25.02.2023 13:00 0 : 2
25.02
11:00
Željezničar Sport team
Kozara
3
0
25.02.2023 11:00 3 : 0
25.02
16:00
Zrinjski
Velež
5
0
25.02.2023 16:00 5 : 0
25.02
13:00
Zrinjski
Sarajevo
1
0
25.02.2023 13:00 1 : 0
25.02
14:30
Široki Brijeg
Borac
2
2
25.02.2023 14:30 2 : 2
25.02
16:00
Velež
Tuzla City
3
1
25.02.2023 16:00 3 : 1
25.02
11:00
Zrinjski
Sarajevo
1
1
25.02.2023 11:00 1 : 1
25.02
13:00
Široki Brijeg
Borac
0
0
25.02.2023 13:00 0 : 0
25.02
14:00
Velež
Tuzla City
3
2
25.02.2023 14:00 3 : 2
25.02
12:00
Sokolac
Famos
1
1
25.02.2023 12:00 1 : 1

Futsal

25.02
14:00
Sarajevo
Konjic
10
5
25.02.2023 14:00 10 : 5
25.02
17:00
Željeznica
Boračka
7
4
25.02.2023 17:00 7 : 4
25.02
Borac
Sokrates
3
0
25.02.2023 3 : 0
25.02
Ljubić
Dubica
3
0
25.02.2023 3 : 0
25.02
19:00
Derventa
Student
3
3
25.02.2023 19:00 3 : 3
25.02
20:30
Starčevica
Jošavka
0
3
25.02.2023 20:30 0 : 3
25.02
19:30
Viktorija
Teslić
12
0
25.02.2023 19:30 12 : 0
25.02
20:00
Rudar
Beli anđeo
3
0
25.02.2023 20:00 3 : 0
25.02
18:00
Jahorina
Medi. fakultet
10
7
25.02.2023 18:00 10 : 7
25.02
19:00
Kalinovik
Glasinac
7
4
25.02.2023 19:00 7 : 4
25.02
19:00
Bubamara
Bihać 1260
11
0
25.02.2023 19:00 11 : 0
25.02
18:00
Jajce
Bužim
4
2
25.02.2023 18:00 4 : 2
25.02
19:00
Lux
Lukavac
4
7
25.02.2023 19:00
Lux
4 : 7
25.02
18:00
Lilium
Odžak
3
0
25.02.2023 18:00 3 : 0
25.02
18:00
Kaskada
Drina
2
3
25.02.2023 18:00 2 : 3
25.02
20:00
Neimari
Željezničar
2
3
25.02.2023 20:00 2 : 3
25.02
19:00
Čulin Mlin
Iskra Vrbas
5
2
25.02.2023 19:00 5 : 2
25.02
16:00
Rudnik
Zrinjski
2
5
25.02.2023 16:00 2 : 5
25.02
18:00
Mostarske Kiše
Seljak
7
4
25.02.2023 18:00 7 : 4

Košarka

25.02
Sokolac
Radnik BN Basket
0
20
25.02.2023 0 : 20
25.02
16:00
Sutjeska
Varda HE
64
57
25.02.2023 16:00 64 : 57
25.02
18:00
Drina Princip
Derventa
103
68
25.02.2023 18:00 103 : 68
25.02
19:00
Prijedor Spartak
Student-Igokea
95
90
25.02.2023 19:00 95 : 90
25.02
16:00
Kozara
RMU Banovići
66
79
25.02.2023 16:00 66 : 79
25.02
17:00
Play Off
Mladi Krajišnik
57
67
25.02.2023 17:00 57 : 67
25.02
17:00
Čelik BH Telecom
Lavovi
67
75
25.02.2023 17:00 67 : 75
25.02
17:30
Orlovi
Jedinstvo
72
58
25.02.2023 17:30 72 : 58
25.02
14:00
Igman
Kostajnica
93
50
25.02.2023 14:00 93 : 50
25.02
17:00
Sloboda
Lider
54
61
25.02.2023 17:00 54 : 61

Odbojka

25.02
19:00
Modriča Novoprom
Bosna
1
3
25.02.2023 19:00 1 : 3
25.02
19:00
Ljubinje Bankom
Ilidža
3
2
25.02.2023 19:00 3 : 2
25.02
19:00
Kakanj 78
Mladost
1
3
25.02.2023 19:00 1 : 3
25.02
19:00
Domaljevac
Jedinstvo
3
1
25.02.2023 19:00 3 : 1
1/4 finale druga utakmica
25.02
19:00
Maglić
Drina
0
3
25.02.2023 19:00 0 : 3
25.02
19:00
Crvena zvijezda
Tempo
3
0
25.02.2023 19:00 3 : 0
25.02
18:00
Gradina
Krivaja
3
1
25.02.2023 18:00 3 : 1
25.02
19:00
Napredak
Bosna
3
0
25.02.2023 19:00 3 : 0
25.02
18:00
BL Volley
Mostar
3
1
25.02.2023 18:00 3 : 1
25.02
16:00
Kula
Igman
3
2
25.02.2023 16:00 3 : 2
25.02
16:00
Bimal Jedinstvo
Borac
3
0
25.02.2023 16:00 3 : 0
25.02
16:00
Gacko
Jahorina
3
0
25.02.2023 16:00 3 : 0
25.02
16:00
Goražde
Sloboda
3
0
25.02.2023 16:00 3 : 0
25.02
14:00
Libero
Maglić
3
0
25.02.2023 14:00 3 : 0
25.02
17:00
Radnik
Slavija
3
1
25.02.2023 17:00 3 : 1
25.02
13:00
Smeč
Balkana MP
3
2
25.02.2023 13:00 3 : 2
25.02
13:30
Gradiška
Kozara
3
0
25.02.2023 13:30 3 : 0
25.02
16:00
Mladost
Rudo
0
3
25.02.2023 16:00 0 : 3
25.02
15:00
Orašje
Stars
3
1
25.02.2023 15:00 3 : 1
25.02
16:00
Napredak
Smeč
3
2
25.02.2023 16:00 3 : 2
25.02
15:00
Novi Grad
Kakanj
3
0
25.02.2023 15:00 3 : 0
25.02
15:00
Centar ORT
Čapljina
3
0
25.02.2023 15:00 3 : 0
25.02
16:30
Ilijaš
Alipašino Polje
3
0
25.02.2023 16:30 3 : 0
25.02
13:00
Tešanj
Gračanica
0
3
25.02.2023 13:00 0 : 3
25.02
14:00
Smeč DN
Krivaja
3
0
25.02.2023 14:00 3 : 0
25.02
16:30
Vogošća
Student
3
0
25.02.2023 16:30 3 : 0
25.02
15:00
Akademija
Luka Bar
0
3
25.02.2023 15:00 0 : 3
25.02
19:00
Mediteran Bemaks
Herceg Novi
0
3
25.02.2023 19:00 0 : 3
25.02
15:00
Kotor Varoš
Vožd Prijedor
1
3
25.02.2023 15:00 1 : 3
25.02
12:00
Inova
Modriča Novoprom
3
2
25.02.2023 12:00 3 : 2
25.02
16:00
Bratunac
Han Pijesak
3
0
25.02.2023 16:00 3 : 0

Rukomet

25.02
19:00
Goražde
Gračanica
24
25
25.02.2023 19:00 24 : 25
25.02
19:30
Hercegovina
Gradačac
32
25
25.02.2023 19:30 32 : 25
25.02
19:00
Konjuh
Sloga
34
32
25.02.2023 19:00 34 : 32
25.02
19:00
Krivaja
Maglaj
25
13
25.02.2023 19:00 25 : 13
25.02
18:00
Izviđač CO
Kakanj
51
24
25.02.2023 18:00 51 : 24
25.02
18:00
Iskra
Sloboda
27
42
25.02.2023 18:00 27 : 42
25.02
19:00
Leotar
Bosna
30
26
25.02.2023 19:00 30 : 26
25.02
19:30
ORK Borac
Mladost
19
36
25.02.2023 19:30 19 : 36
25.02
19:30
Kozara (G)
Kozara (KD)
27
31
25.02.2023 19:30 27 : 31
25.02
14:30
Derventa
Sloga
36
20
25.02.2023 14:30 36 : 20
25.02
16:00
Rvacka
Bosna
30
36
25.02.2023 16:00 30 : 36
25.02
19:00
Sloga
Izviđač CO 2
31
30
25.02.2023 19:00 31 : 30
25.02
18:00
Međugorje
Velež
24
28
25.02.2023 18:00 24 : 28
25.02
17:00
Donji Vakuf
Rudar
23
36
25.02.2023 17:00 23 : 36
25.02
19:00
Zrinjski
Izviđač
29
28
25.02.2023 19:00 29 : 28
25.02
19:30
Hadžići
Borac
23
21
25.02.2023 19:30 23 : 21
25.02
17:00
Grude
Sloga 2013
40
25
25.02.2023 17:00 40 : 25
25.02
16:00
Krivaja
Knežopoljka
33
29
25.02.2023 16:00 33 : 29
25.02
18:00
Lovćen
Rudar
31
18
25.02.2023 18:00 31 : 18
25.02
18:00
Berane 1949
Komovi
35
22
25.02.2023 18:00 35 : 22
25.02
19:00
Jedinstvo
Mornar 7
25
31
25.02.2023 19:00 25 : 31

Tango liga

25.02
NK Ozren 2
ŠF Tango 2
2
2
25.02.2023 2 : 2
25.02
ŠF Fair Play 2
NK Ozren 2
0
2
25.02.2023 0 : 2
25.02
ŠF Piksi
ŠF Mlade nade 2
4
0
25.02.2023 4 : 0
25.02
NK Ozren
FK Romanija
4
0
25.02.2023 4 : 0
25.02
ŠF Mlade nade
NK Ozren
2
1
25.02.2023 2 : 1
25.02
FK Romanija
ŠF Tango
0
13
25.02.2023 0 : 13
25.02
ŠF Soccer
FK Čaja
9
0
25.02.2023 9 : 0
25.02
FK Unis
FK Atletiko
1
3
25.02.2023 1 : 3
25.02
ŠF Winner
FK Mlade nade 1
0
0
25.02.2023 0 : 0
25.02
ŠF Fair Play
ŠF Tango
4
0
25.02.2023 4 : 0
25.02
SK Tempo 1
Fair Play 1
2
3
25.02.2023 2 : 3
25.02
Mlade nade 1
FK Radnik 1
0
10
25.02.2023 0 : 10
25.02
FK Unis 1
Mlade nade 1
3
0
25.02.2023 3 : 0
25.02
FK Unis 2
ŠF Tango
1
0
25.02.2023 1 : 0
25.02
ŠF Soccer
FK Romanija 1
2
1
25.02.2023 2 : 1
25.02
ŠF Kickers
FK Famos
5
0
25.02.2023 5 : 0
25.02
FK Famos
FK Novi Grad (Bijeli)
0
2
25.02.2023 0 : 2
25.02
SK Tempo 2
ŠF Kickers
0
3
25.02.2023 0 : 3
25.02
OFK Biser
SFK 2000
7
1
25.02.2023 7 : 1
25.02
OFK Kasindo
FK Romanija
1
3
25.02.2023 1 : 3
25.02
SFK 2000
FK Romanija
3
4
25.02.2023 3 : 4
25.02
Mlade nade 2
SK Tempo 3
1
1
25.02.2023 1 : 1
25.02
FK Atletiko
FK Unis 3
2
0
25.02.2023 2 : 0
25.02
FK Radnik 2
Mlade nade 2
9
1
25.02.2023 9 : 1
25.02
ŠF Winner
FK Unis 3
0
1
25.02.2023 0 : 1
25.02
FK Mlade nade 2
OFK Mladost
0
6
25.02.2023 0 : 6
25.02
FK Radnik 2
ŠF Sparta 2
2
4
25.02.2023 2 : 4
25.02
OFK Mladost
SK Tempo 2
3
0
25.02.2023 3 : 0
25.02
SK Tempo 2
ŠF La Paz
3
0
25.02.2023 3 : 0
25.02
FK Atletiko
FK Rudar
0
3
25.02.2023 0 : 3
25.02
ŠF Sparta 2
FK Dobrinja
2
4
25.02.2023 2 : 4
25.02
ŠF Dijamant
FK Atletiko
0
3
25.02.2023 0 : 3
25.02
SK Tempo 3
ŠF La Paz
3
0
25.02.2023 3 : 0
25.02
FK Dobrinja
ŠF Fair Play
2
4
25.02.2023 2 : 4
25.02
ŠF Fair Play
FK Rudar
1
1
25.02.2023 1 : 1
25.02
ŠF Sparta
FK Unis
1
3
25.02.2023 1 : 3
25.02
FK Unis 1
ŠF Sparta
2
1
25.02.2023 2 : 1
25.02
FK Unis 1
ŠF Dijamant
0
4
25.02.2023 0 : 4
25.02
FK Dobrinja
ŠF Tango
0
3
25.02.2023 0 : 3
12:0
56' Gol (Sarajevo )
Harun Brković
12:0
45' Gol (Sarajevo )
Ajman Memić
12:0
44' Gol (Sarajevo )
Ajman Memić
12:0
35' Gol (Sarajevo )
Nur Salimović
12:0
26' Gol (Sarajevo )
Nikola Grujić
Strumfovi je podelio utakmicu
mariojadrankovic je ocenio igrača
mariojadrankovic je ocenio igrača
mariojadrankovic je ocenio igrača
mariojadrankovic je ocenio igrača
mariojadrankovic je ocenio igrača
mariojadrankovic je ocenio igrača
mariojadrankovic je ocenio igrača
mariojadrankovic je ocenio igrača