Slavija
IstoÄno Sarajevo
|
|
Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
|
04.10.2015 15:30 | Slavija | 0 : 0 | Å iroki Brijeg | ||||||
ŽeljezniÄar
Sarajevo
|
|
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
04.10.2015 15:30 | ŽeljezniÄar | 1 : 0 | Sarajevo |
Omarska
Omarska
|
|
Jedinstvo (Ž)
Žeravica
|
04.10.2015 15:30 | Omarska | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo (Ž) | ||||||
Borac
Kozarska Dubica
|
|
Sloga (T)
Trn
|
04.10.2015 15:30 | Borac | 1 : 1 | Sloga (T) | ||||||
Mladost (DS)
Donja Slatina
|
|
ModriÄa
ModriÄa
|
04.10.2015 15:30 | Mladost (DS) | 1 : 1 | ModriÄa |
Mladost (R)
Rogatica
|
|
Mladost (BS)
Bogutovo Selo
|
04.10.2015 15:30 | Mladost (R) | 0 : 0 | Mladost (BS) | ||||||
Jedinstvo (Br)
Brodac
|
|
RadniÄki (K)
Karakaj
|
04.10.2015 15:30 | Jedinstvo (Br) | 2 : 0 | RadniÄki (K) |
Sloga DIPO
Gornji Podgradci
|
|
OFK LauÅ”
Banja Luka
|
04.10.2015 15:30 | Sloga DIPO | 1 : 2 | OFK LauÅ” | ||||||
BuduÄnost
Banja Luka
|
|
OFK Ravan
MeÄeÄa
|
04.10.2015 15:30 | BuduÄnost | 1 : 0 | OFK Ravan |
Hajduk
BatkuŔa
|
|
NaŔa krila
Kostajnica
|
04.10.2015 15:30 | Hajduk | 2 : 5 | NaŔa krila | ||||||
Posavina
MiloŔevac
|
|
Sloga
Dugo Polje
|
04.10.2015 15:30 | Posavina | 2 : 1 | Sloga | ||||||
Vranjak
Vranjak
|
|
OFK Pridjel
Pridjel
|
04.10.2015 15:30 | Vranjak | 2 : 2 | OFK Pridjel | ||||||
BuduÄnost
Gornja Slatina
|
|
Polet 1926
Brod
|
04.10.2015 15:30 | BuduÄnost | 1 : 0 | Polet 1926 | ||||||
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
|
|
Ozren
Paklenica
|
04.10.2015 15:30 | Crvena zvijezda | 2 : 0 | Ozren | ||||||
Rudanka
Rudanka
|
|
SkugriÄ
SkugriÄ
|
04.10.2015 15:30 | Rudanka | 3 : 1 | SkugriÄ |
Podrinje
TrÅ”iÄ
|
|
Bratstvo
Bratunac
|
04.10.2015 15:30 | Podrinje | 1 : 1 | Bratstvo | ||||||
OFK Trnovica
Trnovica
|
|
Zadrugar
Donje Crnjelovo
|
04.10.2015 15:30 | OFK Trnovica | 4 : 0 | Zadrugar | ||||||
Majevica
Lopare
|
|
OFK Å ekoviÄi
Å ekoviÄi
|
04.10.2015 15:30 | Majevica | 4 : 2 | OFK Å ekoviÄi | ||||||
MiliÄi
MiliÄi
|
|
Proleter
Ruhotina-Johovac
|
04.10.2015 15:30 | MiliÄi | 3 : 1 | Proleter |
Rudo
Rudo
|
|
Velež
Nevesinje
|
04.10.2015 15:30 | Rudo | 0 : 1 | Velež |
Plamen
Donje VodiÄevo
|
|
Knežopoljac
Knežica
|
04.10.2015 15:30 | Plamen | 5 : 1 | Knežopoljac | ||||||
Partizan
Kostajnica
|
|
Omladinac
DrakseniÄ
|
04.10.2015 15:30 | Partizan | 5 : 0 | Omladinac | ||||||
Brzi
Busnovi
|
|
Mrakovica
KozaruŔa
|
04.10.2015 15:30 | Brzi | 1 : 0 | Mrakovica | ||||||
Radnik Urije
Prijedor
|
|
Berek 1975
Prijedor
|
04.10.2015 15:30 | Radnik Urije | 1 : 1 | Berek 1975 | ||||||
Sloga
RakeliÄi
|
|
Slaven
Dobrljin
|
04.10.2015 15:30 | Sloga | 3 : 1 | Slaven | ||||||
Bratstvo
Kozarac
|
|
Kozara
Donji Orlovci
|
04.10.2015 15:30 | Bratstvo | 1 : 2 | Kozara |
Torpedo
Cerovljani
|
|
Mladi KrajiŔnik
Kukulje
|
04.10.2015 15:30 | Torpedo | 1 : 0 | Mladi KrajiŔnik | ||||||
Borac (M)
Maglajani
|
|
Sloboda
Donji Podgradci
|
04.10.2015 15:30 | Borac (M) | 3 : 0 | Sloboda | ||||||
Biseri
Äatrnja
|
|
Milan
Kosjerovo
|
04.10.2015 15:30 | Biseri | 1 : 5 | Milan | ||||||
Ratar
Stara Topola
|
|
Bratstvo
Kozinci
|
04.10.2015 15:30 | Ratar | 0 : 1 | Bratstvo |
Gomionica
Bronzani Majdan
|
|
Mladost
Zalužani
|
04.10.2015 15:30 | Gomionica | 0 : 3 | Mladost | ||||||
Gorica
Å ipovo
|
|
Borac
IstoÄni Drvar
|
04.10.2015 15:30 | Gorica | 5 : 0 | Borac | ||||||
Å njegotina
Å njegotina
|
|
Sloga-Nektar
Potkozarje
|
04.10.2015 15:30 | Å njegotina | 4 : 3 | Sloga-Nektar | ||||||
Äelinac
Äelinac
|
|
Vrbas
Banja Luka
|
04.10.2015 15:30 | Äelinac | 3 : 0 | Vrbas | ||||||
Džaja
Banja Luka
|
|
Polet-KrajiŔnik
DragoÄaj
|
04.10.2015 15:30 | Džaja | 0 : 0 | Polet-KrajiŔnik |
Sloboda
Vinska
|
|
Crvena Zvijezda
Gajevi
|
04.10.2015 17:00 | Sloboda | 4 : 4 | Crvena Zvijezda | ||||||
Rudar
Stanari
|
|
Sloga
JakeÅ”
|
04.10.2015 17:00 | Rudar | 1 : 3 | Sloga | ||||||
PelagiÄevo
PelagiÄevo
|
|
Crkvina
Crkvina
|
04.10.2015 17:00 | PelagiÄevo | 4 : 3 | Crkvina | ||||||
Ukrina
ÄeÄava
|
|
Kladari
Kladari Gornji
|
04.10.2015 17:00 | Ukrina | 1 : 3 | Kladari | ||||||
Jedinstvo
Crkvina
|
|
Mladost
Dobrinja
|
04.10.2015 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 2 | Mladost | ||||||
Zvijezda
Kakmuž
|
|
Bratstvo
Donja Dubica
|
04.10.2015 17:00 | Zvijezda | 7 : 1 | Bratstvo | ||||||
Borac
Osinja
|
|
Bosna
ModriÄki Lug
|
04.10.2015 17:00 | Borac | 0 : 1 | Bosna |
Sveti Jovan
Donji Brezik
|
|
Mladost (S)
SandiÄi
|
04.10.2015 15:00 | Sveti Jovan | 0 : 3 | Mladost (S) | ||||||
Mladost 2003
Popovo Polje
|
|
GrÄica
BrÄko
|
04.10.2015 15:00 | Mladost 2003 | 7 : 1 | GrÄica | ||||||
Gredice
Gredice 1
|
|
Mladost (T)
Trnjaci
|
04.10.2015 15:00 | Gredice | 5 : 4 | Mladost (T) | ||||||
SlijepÄeviÄi
SlijepÄeviÄi
|
|
Omladinac
PotoÄari
|
04.10.2015 15:00 | SlijepÄeviÄi | 0 : 0 | Omladinac | ||||||
OFK Krbeti
Krbeti
|
|
OFK Brezik
Gornji Brezik
|
04.10.2015 15:00 | OFK Krbeti | 0 : 1 | OFK Brezik | ||||||
ObiliÄ
KrepÅ”iÄ
|
|
JugoviÄ
BrÄko
|
04.10.2015 15:00 | ObiliÄ | 3 : 0 | JugoviÄ | ||||||
Mladost (L)
LonÄari
|
|
Sava 04
Brezovo Polje Selo
|
04.10.2015 15:00 | Mladost (L) | 1 : 2 | Sava 04 |
Novo doba
ÄardaÄine
|
|
Sloga 94
Bijeljina
|
04.10.2015 15:30 | Novo doba | 5 : 3 | Sloga 94 | ||||||
Jedinstvo
Suvo Polje
|
|
MeÄaÅ”i
MeÄaÅ”i
|
04.10.2015 15:30 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 2 | MeÄaÅ”i | ||||||
BSK Ledinci
BatkoviÄ
|
|
SFK Akademac UIS
Bijeljina
|
04.10.2015 15:30 | BSK Ledinci | 3 : 2 | SFK Akademac UIS | ||||||
Majevica
Donje ZabrÄe
|
|
Semberija
Popovi
|
04.10.2015 15:30 | Majevica | 2 : 3 | Semberija | ||||||
MiloÅ” ObiliÄ
Novo Naselje Janja
|
|
Balatun
Balatun
|
04.10.2015 15:30 | MiloÅ” ObiliÄ | 2 : 1 | Balatun | ||||||
Drina
Amajlije
|
|
Priboj
Priboj
|
04.10.2015 15:30 | Drina | 4 : 0 | Priboj |
Jasenica
Jasenica
|
|
Polet
Kravica
|
04.10.2015 15:00 | Jasenica | 0 : 1 | Polet | ||||||
Srpski Soko
Äelopek
|
|
BuduÄnost (S)
Skelani
|
04.10.2015 15:00 | Srpski Soko | 2 : 3 | BuduÄnost (S) | ||||||
Jadar
Nova Kasaba
|
|
BuduÄnost (P)
Pilica
|
04.10.2015 15:00 | Jadar | 0 : 2 | BuduÄnost (P) | ||||||
Branjevo
Branjevo
|
|
Tabanci
Tabanci
|
04.10.2015 15:00 | Branjevo | 3 : 0 | Tabanci |
ŽeljezniÄar
Ravnice
|
|
Blatna
Blatna
|
04.10.2015 15:30 | ŽeljezniÄar | 3 : 1 | Blatna | ||||||
MoŔtanica
BožiÄi
|
|
Kiseljak
Koprivna
|
04.10.2015 15:30 | MoŔtanica | 1 : 0 | Kiseljak | ||||||
Rasavci
Rasavci
|
|
Svodna
Svodna
|
04.10.2015 15:30 | Rasavci | 1 : 2 | Svodna | ||||||
PodgrmeÄ
OŔtra Luka
|
|
Rudar
Blagaj
|
04.10.2015 15:30 | PodgrmeÄ | 9 : 0 | Rudar |
Kalemi
Trebovljani
|
|
Stevan DukiÄ
Rogolji
|
04.10.2015 15:00 | Kalemi | 7 : 1 | Stevan DukiÄ |
Crni vrh
Jaružani
|
|
Studenac
KobaÅ”
|
04.10.2015 15:30 | Crni vrh | 1 : 3 | Studenac | ||||||
Bratstvo
PoveliÄ
|
|
Biseri
LiŔnja
|
04.10.2015 15:30 | Bratstvo | 3 : 1 | Biseri | ||||||
Crvena zemlja
Nova Ves
|
|
BuduÄnost
Donji Galjipovci
|
04.10.2015 15:30 | Crvena zemlja | 2 : 2 | BuduÄnost |
VuÄijak
Majevac
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar
Pridjel Gornji
|
04.10.2015 15:30 | VuÄijak | 3 : 1 | ŽeljezniÄar | ||||||
BSK
BuÅ”letiÄ
|
|
Borac (K)
Kotorsko
|
04.10.2015 15:30 | BSK | 4 : 2 | Borac (K) | ||||||
RadniÄki
Brodsko Polje
|
|
Polet
Podnovlje
|
04.10.2015 15:30 | RadniÄki | 2 : 2 | Polet | ||||||
OFK ZboriŔte
ZboriŔte
|
|
Zadrugar
Sijekovac
|
04.10.2015 15:30 | OFK ZboriŔte | 3 : 0 | Zadrugar | ||||||
27. Juli
Kalenderovci
|
|
4. Juli
Pojezna
|
04.10.2015 15:30 | 27. Juli | 6 : 1 | 4. Juli | ||||||
Hajduk
Kožuhe
|
|
Borac (L)
Lužani
|
04.10.2015 15:30 | Hajduk | 3 : 2 | Borac (L) |
VuÄijak
Gnionica
|
|
Omladinac
ModriÄa
|
04.10.2015 15:30 | VuÄijak | 4 : 2 | Omladinac | ||||||
SkugriÄ 1964
MiÅ”iÄi-Potpolje
|
|
Mladost
Botajica
|
04.10.2015 15:30 | SkugriÄ 1964 | 8 : 1 | Mladost | ||||||
Partizan
Koprivna
|
|
Trebavac
Vranjak
|
04.10.2015 15:30 | Partizan | 4 : 2 | Trebavac |
Sloga
Srednja Slatina
|
|
Jedinstvo
Obudovac 2
|
04.10.2015 15:30 | Sloga | 1 : 2 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Sutjeska
Brvnik
|
|
Polet
ÄoviÄ Polje
|
04.10.2015 15:30 | Sutjeska | 0 : 3 | Polet | ||||||
Mladost
Srpska TiŔina
|
|
Zvijezda
KruŔkovo Polje
|
04.10.2015 15:30 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | Zvijezda |
Bobetino Brdo
Bobetino Brdo
|
|
Sloboda
Mrtvica
|
04.10.2015 11:00 | Bobetino Brdo | 3 : 0 | Sloboda | ||||||
Jedinstvo
KoretaŔi
|
|
Äelik
Grbavica
|
04.10.2015 11:00 | Jedinstvo | 8 : 0 | Äelik | ||||||
BuduÄnost Red Star
VuÄilovac
|
|
Zadrugar
Bukvik
|
04.10.2015 11:00 | BuduÄnost Red Star | 1 : 4 | Zadrugar | ||||||
Crvena zvijezda
Donji Žabar
|
|
Borac
Ražljevo
|
04.10.2015 11:00 | Crvena zvijezda | 2 : 0 | Borac |
SteviÄ Jovan
VrŔani
|
|
GraÄanski
Bijeljina
|
04.10.2015 15:30 | SteviÄ Jovan | 2 : 1 | GraÄanski | ||||||
Sloboda
Donji Dragaljevac
|
|
Proleter
Gornji Dragaljevac
|
04.10.2015 15:30 | Sloboda | 2 : 0 | Proleter | ||||||
Panteri
Zagoni
|
|
Koridor 2011
Bijeljina
|
04.10.2015 15:30 | Panteri | 2 : 2 | Koridor 2011 | ||||||
Omladinac
Gornja ÄaÄavica
|
|
MagnojeviÄ 2001
Srednji MagnojeviÄ
|
04.10.2015 15:30 | Omladinac | 2 : 4 | MagnojeviÄ 2001 | ||||||
OFK MagnojeviÄ
Gornji MagnojeviÄ
|
|
Obarska
Velika Obarska
|
04.10.2015 15:30 | OFK MagnojeviÄ | 2 : 0 | Obarska | ||||||
LjeljenÄa
LjeljenÄa
|
|
Jedinstvo
Donja ÄaÄavica
|
04.10.2015 15:30 | LjeljenÄa | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo |
Modran
Modran
|
|
Glogovac
Glogovac
|
04.10.2015 15:30 | Modran | 0 : 3 | Glogovac | ||||||
Mladost
PatkovaÄa
|
|
OFK BatkoviÄ
BatkoviÄ
|
04.10.2015 15:30 | Mladost | 0 : 2 | OFK BatkoviÄ | ||||||
Sloga
Dazdarevo
|
|
VSK
Velino Selo
|
04.10.2015 15:30 | Sloga | 1 : 4 | VSK | ||||||
Drina
Batar
|
|
BjeloŔevac
BjeloŔevac
|
04.10.2015 15:30 | Drina | 5 : 0 | BjeloŔevac |
KovaÄiÄi 08
KovaÄiÄi
|
|
Sloga
Donja Bukovica
|
04.10.2015 10:30 | KovaÄiÄi 08 | 3 : 0 | Sloga | ||||||
Buk
Gornja Bukovica
|
|
Polet
Mala Obarska
|
04.10.2015 10:30 | Buk | 2 : 3 | Polet | ||||||
Sava
Gradac
|
|
Semberija Gaj
Srednja ÄaÄavica
|
04.10.2015 10:30 | Sava | 4 : 0 | Semberija Gaj |
Nacional
Bijeljina
|
|
Borac
Trnjaci
|
04.10.2015 15:00 | Nacional | 3 : 2 | Borac | ||||||
Lazarevica
ÄengiÄ
|
|
Polet
Gornji KojÄinovac
|
04.10.2015 15:00 | Lazarevica | 2 : 5 | Polet |
Famos
VojkoviÄi
|
|
Mladost (R)
Rogatica
|
04.10.2015 | Famos | 1 : 2 | Mladost (R) |
Mega Leks
Beograd
|
|
Partizan NIS
Beograd
|
04.10.2015 17:00 | Mega Leks | 76 : 59 | Partizan NIS | ||||||
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
Skopje
|
|
Metalac Farmakom
Valjevo
|
04.10.2015 19:00 | MZT Skopje Aerodrom | 93 : 67 | Metalac Farmakom | ||||||
Sutjeska
Niksic
|
|
Cedevita
Zagreb
|
04.10.2015 21:00 | Sutjeska | 68 : 83 | Cedevita | ||||||
Cibona
Zagreb
|
|
Tajfun
Å entjur
|
04.10.2015 19:00 | Cibona | 71 : 69 | Tajfun |