Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
03.10.2015 17:00 | Borac | 1 : 2 | Rudar Prijedor | ||||||
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
Čelik
Zenica
|
03.10.2015 15:30 | Radnik | 2 : 1 | Čelik | ||||||
Vitez
Vitez
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
03.10.2015 15:30 | Vitez | 1 : 0 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Velež
Mostar
|
|
Travnik
Travnik
|
03.10.2015 15:30 | Velež | 0 : 1 | Travnik | ||||||
Mladost
Doboj - Kakanj
|
|
Drina
Zvornik
|
03.10.2015 15:30 | Mladost | 4 : 2 | Drina | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Olimpic
Sarajevo
|
03.10.2015 15:30 | Sloboda | 2 : 1 | Olimpic |
Sloboda (NG)
Novi Grad
|
|
Vlasenica
Vlasenica
|
03.10.2015 15:30 | Sloboda (NG) | 2 : 1 | Vlasenica | ||||||
Kozara
Gradiška
|
|
Borac
Šamac
|
03.10.2015 15:30 | Kozara | 1 : 0 | Borac | ||||||
Sutjeska
Foča
|
|
Mladost
Velika Obarska
|
03.10.2015 15:30 | Sutjeska | 1 : 1 | Mladost | ||||||
Drina HE
Višegrad
|
|
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
03.10.2015 15:30 | Drina HE | 0 : 1 | Krupa | ||||||
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo Stanišići
|
|
Tekstilac
Derventa
|
03.10.2015 15:30 | Zvijezda 09 | 3 : 2 | Tekstilac | ||||||
Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Sloboda (MG)
Mrkonjić Grad
|
03.10.2015 15:30 | Leotar | 0 : 1 | Sloboda (MG) |
Željezničar
Doboj
|
|
Ozren
Petrovo
|
03.10.2015 15:30 | Željezničar | 1 : 1 | Ozren | ||||||
Proleter
Teslić
|
|
Ljubić
Prnjavor
|
03.10.2015 15:30 | Proleter | 4 : 0 | Ljubić | ||||||
BSK
Banja Luka
|
|
Sloga (D)
Doboj
|
03.10.2015 15:30 | BSK | 0 : 2 | Sloga (D) | ||||||
Sloga (S)
Srbac
|
|
Liješće
Liješće
|
03.10.2015 15:30 | Sloga (S) | 3 : 0 | Liješće | ||||||
Župa
Milosavci
|
|
Laktaši
Laktaši
|
03.10.2015 15:30 | Župa | 0 : 4 | Laktaši |
Rudar
Ugljevik
|
|
Proleter
Dvorovi
|
03.10.2015 15:30 | Rudar | 3 : 1 | Proleter | ||||||
Famos
Vojkovići
|
|
Sloga Junajted
Bijeljina
|
03.10.2015 15:30 | Famos | 1 : 0 | Sloga Junajted | ||||||
Jedinstvo (Bč)
Brčko
|
|
Napredak
Donji Šepak
|
03.10.2015 15:30 | Jedinstvo (Bč) | 2 : 2 | Napredak | ||||||
Mladost (G)
Gacko
|
|
Ilićka 01
Brčko
|
03.10.2015 15:30 | Mladost (G) | 3 : 2 | Ilićka 01 | ||||||
Podrinje
Janja
|
|
Glasinac 2011
Sokolac
|
03.10.2015 15:30 | Podrinje | 0 : 1 | Glasinac 2011 |
Željezničar
Banja Luka
|
|
Mladost
Kotor Varoš
|
03.10.2015 15:30 | Željezničar | 2 : 1 | Mladost | ||||||
Karanovac
Karanovac
|
|
Dubrave
Dubrave
|
03.10.2015 15:30 | Karanovac | 0 : 0 | Dubrave | ||||||
Progres
Kneževo
|
|
Lijevče
Nova Topola
|
03.10.2015 15:30 | Progres | 2 : 0 | Lijevče |
Trebava
Osječani
|
|
Mineral
Banja Vrućica
|
03.10.2015 15:30 | Trebava | 3 : 3 | Mineral |
Partizan
Donja Trnova
|
|
Guber
Srebrenica
|
03.10.2015 15:30 | Partizan | 0 : 0 | Guber | ||||||
Lokanj
Lokanj
|
|
Jedinstvo
Roćević
|
03.10.2015 15:30 | Lokanj | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
Borac (Š)
Šibovska
|
|
Kozara
Turjak
|
03.10.2015 15:30 | Borac (Š) | 2 : 2 | Kozara |
Omladinac
Banja Luka
|
|
Rekreativo
Banja Luka
|
03.10.2015 15:30 | Omladinac | 2 : 0 | Rekreativo |
Sloga
Gornje Crnjelovo
|
|
Sloboda
Donji Zagoni
|
03.10.2015 15:30 | Sloga | 4 : 0 | Sloboda |
OFK Janja 2009
Janja
|
|
Tavna
Banjica
|
03.10.2015 15:30 | OFK Janja 2009 | 2 : 1 | Tavna | ||||||
Brodac
Brodac
|
|
Kolektiv
Međaši
|
03.10.2015 15:30 | Brodac | 1 : 0 | Kolektiv |
Napredak
Dijelovi
|
|
Čengić
Čengić
|
03.10.2015 15:00 | Napredak | 1 : 1 | Čengić |
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
03.10.2015 12:00 | Sloboda | 1 : 0 | Široki Brijeg | ||||||
Mladost
Donji Kakanj
|
|
Olimpic
Sarajevo
|
03.10.2015 12:00 | Mladost | 0 : 4 | Olimpic | ||||||
Velež
Mostar
|
|
Drina
Zvornik
|
03.10.2015 12:00 | Velež | 4 : 0 | Drina | ||||||
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
|
Travnik
Travnik
|
03.10.2015 12:00 | Željezničar | 3 : 0 | Travnik | ||||||
Vitez
Vitez
|
|
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
03.10.2015 12:00 | Vitez | 0 : 4 | Sarajevo | ||||||
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
03.10.2015 12:00 | Radnik | 3 : 2 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Čelik
Zenica
|
03.10.2015 12:00 | Borac | 3 : 1 | Čelik | ||||||
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
03.10.2015 12:00 | Slavija | 2 : 5 | Rudar Prijedor |
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
03.10.2015 10:00 | Sloboda | 3 : 3 | Široki Brijeg | ||||||
Mladost
Donji Kakanj
|
|
Olimpic
Sarajevo
|
03.10.2015 10:00 | Mladost | 0 : 4 | Olimpic | ||||||
Velež
Mostar
|
|
Drina
Zvornik
|
03.10.2015 10:00 | Velež | 1 : 2 | Drina | ||||||
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
|
Travnik
Travnik
|
03.10.2015 10:00 | Željezničar | 6 : 0 | Travnik | ||||||
Vitez
Vitez
|
|
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
03.10.2015 10:00 | Vitez | 0 : 5 | Sarajevo | ||||||
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
03.10.2015 10:00 | Radnik | 0 : 1 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Čelik
Zenica
|
03.10.2015 10:00 | Borac | 0 : 0 | Čelik | ||||||
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
03.10.2015 10:00 | Slavija | 0 : 0 | Rudar Prijedor |
Stakorina
Čajniče
|
|
Romanija
Pale
|
03.10.2015 | Stakorina | 3 : 0 | Romanija | ||||||
Glasinac
Sokolac
|
|
Hercegovac
Bileća
|
03.10.2015 | Glasinac | 3 : 1 | Hercegovac | ||||||
Rudo
Rudo
|
|
Mladost (G)
Gacko
|
03.10.2015 | Rudo | 1 : 1 | Mladost (G) |
Glasinac
Sokolac
|
|
Hercegovac
Bileća
|
03.10.2015 | Glasinac | 2 : 1 | Hercegovac | ||||||
Stakorina
Čajniče
|
|
Romanija
Pale
|
03.10.2015 | Stakorina | 2 : 2 | Romanija | ||||||
Rudo
Rudo
|
|
Mladost (G)
Gacko
|
03.10.2015 | Rudo | 0 : 4 | Mladost (G) | ||||||
Han Pijesak
Han Pijesak
|
|
Velež
Nevesinje
|
03.10.2015 | Han Pijesak | 4 : 3 | Velež |
Banjaluka
Banjaluka
|
|
Mladost
Nević Polje
|
03.10.2015 15:00 | Banjaluka | 3 : 0 | Mladost | ||||||
Mostar
Mostar
|
|
Radnik Bumerang
Bijeljina
|
03.10.2015 15:00 | Mostar | 4 : 5 | Radnik Bumerang | ||||||
SFK 2000
Sarajevo
|
|
Gradina
Srebrenik
|
03.10.2015 15:00 | SFK 2000 | 12 : 0 | Gradina | ||||||
Lokomotiva
Brčko-distrikt BiH
|
|
Modriča
Modriča
|
03.10.2015 15:00 | Lokomotiva | 0 : 2 | Modriča |
Sloga Kakmuž-Petrovo
Petrovo
|
|
Sokolac
Sokolac
|
03.10.2015 16:00 | Sloga Kakmuž-Petrovo | 3 : 0 | Sokolac | ||||||
Proleter
Teslić
|
|
Čelik
Doboj
|
03.10.2015 16:00 | Proleter | 1 : 1 | Čelik |
Mostar SG
Mostar
|
|
Jošavka
Čelinac
|
03.10.2015 18:00 | Mostar SG | 8 : 2 | Jošavka | ||||||
Centar
Sarajevo
|
|
Seljak
Livno
|
03.10.2015 18:00 | Centar | 5 : 4 | Seljak | ||||||
Sofić Konjic
Buturović Polje
|
|
Bosna Kompred
Tuzla
|
03.10.2015 18:00 | Sofić Konjic | 5 : 2 | Bosna Kompred | ||||||
Kaskada
Gračanica
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
03.10.2015 18:00 | Kaskada | 3 : 3 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Brotnjo Premier SK
Čitluk
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
03.10.2015 18:00 | Brotnjo Premier SK | 4 : 2 | Leotar | ||||||
Čelinac
Čelinac
|
|
Tango
Istočno Sarajevo
|
03.10.2015 18:00 | Čelinac | 0 : 0 | Tango |
Krka
Novo Mesto
|
|
Zadar
Zadar
|
03.10.2015 19:00 | Krka | 77 : 66 | Zadar | ||||||
Crvena zvezda mts
Beograd
|
|
Budućnost VOLI
Podgorica
|
03.10.2015 17:00 | Crvena zvezda mts | 83 : 62 | Budućnost VOLI |
Majevica
Lopare
|
|
Tempo
Ražljevo
|
03.10.2015 18:00 | Majevica | 0 : 3 | Tempo | ||||||
Pelagićevo
Pelagićevo
|
|
Drina
Zvornik
|
03.10.2015 18:00 | Pelagićevo | 0 : 3 | Drina | ||||||
Jahorina
Pale
|
|
Maglić
Foča
|
03.10.2015 18:00 | Jahorina | 1 : 3 | Maglić | ||||||
Modriča Optima
Modriča
|
|
Gradiška
Gradiška
|
03.10.2015 18:00 | Modriča Optima | 3 : 0 | Gradiška |
Balkana
Mrkonjić Grad
|
|
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
|
03.10.2015 18:00 | Balkana | 1 : 3 | Crvena zvijezda | ||||||
Hercegovac
Bileća
|
|
Laktaši
Laktaši
|
03.10.2015 18:00 | Hercegovac | 2 : 3 | Laktaši | ||||||
Stakorina
Čajniče
|
|
Glasinac
Sokolac
|
03.10.2015 18:00 | Stakorina | 0 : 3 | Glasinac | ||||||
Jahorina
Pale
|
|
Maglić
Foča
|
03.10.2015 18:00 | Jahorina | 2 : 3 | Maglić | ||||||
HE Drini
Višegrad
|
|
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
03.10.2015 18:00 | HE Drini | 3 : 1 | Slavija |
Sloga
Doboj
|
|
Čelik
Zenica
|
03.10.2015 19:00 | Sloga | 34 : 30 | Čelik | ||||||
Maglaj
Maglaj
|
|
Gradačac
Gradačac
|
03.10.2015 19:00 | Maglaj | 30 : 23 | Gradačac | ||||||
Izviđač
Ljubuški
|
|
Gračanica
Gračanica
|
03.10.2015 19:00 | Izviđač | 44 : 31 | Gračanica | ||||||
Krajina
Cazin
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
03.10.2015 18:00 | Krajina | 42 : 40 | Sloboda | ||||||
Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Derventa
Derventa
|
03.10.2015 19:00 | Prijedor | 27 : 27 | Derventa | ||||||
Konjuh
Živinice
|
|
Bosna
Visoko
|
03.10.2015 19:00 | Konjuh | 26 : 27 | Bosna |
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Lokomotiva
Brčko
|
03.10.2015 18:00 | Slavija | 26 : 24 | Lokomotiva | ||||||
Kotor Varoš
Kotor Varoš
|
|
Drina
Zvornik
|
03.10.2015 18:00 | Kotor Varoš | 30 : 25 | Drina | ||||||
Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Golić Šarić
Banja Luka
|
03.10.2015 18:00 | Leotar | 28 : 24 | Golić Šarić | ||||||
Bijeljina
Bijeljina
|
|
Kozara Mlijekoprodukt
Kozarska Dubica
|
03.10.2015 18:00 | Bijeljina | 36 : 28 | Kozara Mlijekoprodukt |
Ilidža
Ilidža
|
|
Mira
Prijedor
|
03.10.2015 20:00 | Ilidža | 26 : 23 | Mira | ||||||
Jedinstvo
Tuzla
|
|
Lokomotiva
Mostar
|
03.10.2015 20:00 | Jedinstvo | 38 : 26 | Lokomotiva | ||||||
Katarina
Mostar
|
|
Goražde
Goražde
|
03.10.2015 20:00 | Katarina | 27 : 32 | Goražde | ||||||
Izviđač
Ljubuški
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
03.10.2015 20:00 | Izviđač | 27 : 26 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Grude
Grude
|
|
Rogatica
Rogatica
|
03.10.2015 20:00 | Grude | 43 : 15 | Rogatica | ||||||
Krivaja
Zavidovići
|
|
Bihać
Bihać
|
03.10.2015 20:00 | Krivaja | 25 : 20 | Bihać |