Drina
Zvornik
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
17.10.2015 15:00 | Drina | 1 : 2 | Sloboda | ||||||
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
Velež
Mostar
|
17.10.2015 15:00 | Sarajevo | 4 : 1 | Velež | ||||||
Äelik
Zenica
|
|
Vitez
Vitez
|
17.10.2015 15:00 | Äelik | 6 : 1 | Vitez | ||||||
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
17.10.2015 15:00 | Rudar Prijedor | 0 : 1 | Radnik |
Kozara
GradiŔka
|
|
Vlasenica
Vlasenica
|
17.10.2015 14:30 | Kozara | 1 : 0 | Vlasenica | ||||||
Sutjeska
FoÄa
|
|
Sloboda (NG)
Novi Grad
|
17.10.2015 14:30 | Sutjeska | 2 : 2 | Sloboda (NG) | ||||||
Drina HE
ViŔegrad
|
|
Borac
Å amac
|
17.10.2015 14:30 | Drina HE | 3 : 1 | Borac | ||||||
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo StaniÅ”iÄi
|
|
Mladost
Velika Obarska
|
17.10.2015 14:30 | Zvijezda 09 | 2 : 2 | Mladost | ||||||
Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
17.10.2015 14:30 | Leotar | 1 : 0 | Krupa |
ŽeljezniÄar
Doboj
|
|
Proleter
TesliÄ
|
17.10.2015 14:30 | ŽeljezniÄar | 1 : 3 | Proleter | ||||||
BSK
Banja Luka
|
|
Jedinstvo (Ž)
Žeravica
|
17.10.2015 14:30 | BSK | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo (Ž) | ||||||
Sloga (S)
Srbac
|
|
Sloga (T)
Trn
|
17.10.2015 14:30 | Sloga (S) | 5 : 3 | Sloga (T) | ||||||
ModriÄa
ModriÄa
|
|
LaktaŔi
LaktaŔi
|
17.10.2015 14:30 | ModriÄa | 2 : 0 | LaktaÅ”i |
Rudar
Ugljevik
|
|
Famos
VojkoviÄi
|
17.10.2015 14:30 | Rudar | 0 : 3 | Famos | ||||||
Jedinstvo (BÄ)
BrÄko
|
|
Proleter
Dvorovi
|
17.10.2015 14:30 | Jedinstvo (BÄ) | 6 : 1 | Proleter | ||||||
Mladost (G)
Gacko
|
|
Mladost (BS)
Bogutovo Selo
|
17.10.2015 14:30 | Mladost (G) | 3 : 1 | Mladost (BS) | ||||||
Podrinje
Janja
|
|
IliÄka 01
BrÄko
|
17.10.2015 14:30 | Podrinje | 1 : 0 | IliÄka 01 | ||||||
Glasinac 2011
Sokolac
|
|
Lokomotiva
BrÄko
|
17.10.2015 14:30 | Glasinac 2011 | 2 : 0 | Lokomotiva |
Progres
Kneževo
|
|
Dubrave
Dubrave
|
17.10.2015 14:30 | Progres | 0 : 2 | Dubrave |
Hajduk
BatkuŔa
|
|
Posavina
MiloŔevac
|
17.10.2015 14:30 | Hajduk | 3 : 3 | Posavina | ||||||
Trebava
OsjeÄani
|
|
Sloga
Dugo Polje
|
17.10.2015 14:30 | Trebava | 3 : 2 | Sloga |
Partizan
Donja Trnova
|
|
Bratstvo
Bratunac
|
17.10.2015 14:30 | Partizan | 0 : 0 | Bratstvo |
Omladinac
Banja Luka
|
|
Sloga-Nektar
Potkozarje
|
17.10.2015 14:30 | Omladinac | 2 : 0 | Sloga-Nektar |
Sloga
Gornje Crnjelovo
|
|
MeÄaÅ”i
MeÄaÅ”i
|
17.10.2015 14:30 | Sloga | 13 : 0 | MeÄaÅ”i |
Kalemi
Trebovljani
|
|
Omladinac
BrestovÄina
|
17.10.2015 15:00 | Kalemi | 3 : 0 | Omladinac |
BSK
BuÅ”letiÄ
|
|
Borac 1975
Osinja
|
17.10.2015 15:00 | BSK | 6 : 0 | Borac 1975 | ||||||
RadniÄki
Brodsko Polje
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar
Pridjel Gornji
|
17.10.2015 15:00 | RadniÄki | 3 : 4 | ŽeljezniÄar | ||||||
OFK ZboriŔte
ZboriŔte
|
|
Borac (K)
Kotorsko
|
17.10.2015 15:00 | OFK ZboriŔte | 1 : 0 | Borac (K) | ||||||
27. Juli
Kalenderovci
|
|
Polet
Podnovlje
|
17.10.2015 15:00 | 27. Juli | 3 : 0 | Polet | ||||||
Hajduk
Kožuhe
|
|
Zadrugar
Sijekovac
|
17.10.2015 15:00 | Hajduk | 5 : 2 | Zadrugar | ||||||
Borac (L)
Lužani
|
|
4. Juli
Pojezna
|
17.10.2015 15:00 | Borac (L) | 9 : 1 | 4. Juli |
Modran
Modran
|
|
Mladost
PatkovaÄa
|
17.10.2015 15:00 | Modran | 1 : 2 | Mladost | ||||||
OFK Janja 2009
Janja
|
|
Glogovac
Glogovac
|
17.10.2015 15:00 | OFK Janja 2009 | 4 : 1 | Glogovac | ||||||
Sloga
Dazdarevo
|
|
OFK BatkoviÄ
BatkoviÄ
|
17.10.2015 15:00 | Sloga | 0 : 3 | OFK BatkoviÄ | ||||||
Drina
Batar
|
|
Tavna
Banjica
|
17.10.2015 15:00 | Drina | 4 : 2 | Tavna | ||||||
Brodac
Brodac
|
|
VSK
Velino Selo
|
17.10.2015 15:00 | Brodac | 1 : 0 | VSK | ||||||
Kolektiv
MeÄaÅ”i
|
|
BjeloŔevac
BjeloŔevac
|
17.10.2015 15:00 | Kolektiv | 11 : 0 | BjeloŔevac |
Buk
Gornja Bukovica
|
|
Mladen PeriÄ
Glogovac
|
17.10.2015 10:30 | Buk | 4 : 1 | Mladen PeriÄ | ||||||
Sava
Gradac
|
|
Sloga
Donja Bukovica
|
17.10.2015 10:30 | Sava | 3 : 0 | Sloga | ||||||
Semberija Gaj
Srednja ÄaÄavica
|
|
Polet
Mala Obarska
|
17.10.2015 10:30 | Semberija Gaj | 0 : 8 | Polet |
Nacional
Bijeljina
|
|
Ljeskovac
Ljeskovac
|
17.10.2015 15:00 | Nacional | 4 : 2 | Ljeskovac | ||||||
Lazarevica
ÄengiÄ
|
|
ÄengiÄ
ÄengiÄ
|
17.10.2015 15:00 | Lazarevica | 3 : 5 | ÄengiÄ | ||||||
Polet
Gornji KojÄinovac
|
|
Borac
Trnjaci
|
17.10.2015 15:00 | Polet | 1 : 2 | Borac |
Olimpic
Sarajevo
|
|
Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
|
17.10.2015 12:00 | Olimpic | 4 : 2 | Å iroki Brijeg | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Drina
Zvornik
|
17.10.2015 12:00 | Sloboda | 2 : 0 | Drina | ||||||
Mladost
Donji Kakanj
|
|
Travnik
Travnik
|
17.10.2015 12:00 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | Travnik | ||||||
Velež
Mostar
|
|
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
17.10.2015 12:00 | Velež | 1 : 1 | Sarajevo | ||||||
ŽeljezniÄar
Sarajevo
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
17.10.2015 12:00 | ŽeljezniÄar | 0 : 1 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Vitez
Vitez
|
|
Äelik
Zenica
|
17.10.2015 12:00 | Vitez | 1 : 1 | Äelik | ||||||
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
17.10.2015 12:00 | Radnik | 3 : 3 | Rudar Prijedor | ||||||
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Slavija
IstoÄno Sarajevo
|
17.10.2015 12:00 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Slavija |
Olimpic
Sarajevo
|
|
Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
|
17.10.2015 10:00 | Olimpic | 1 : 1 | Å iroki Brijeg | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Drina
Zvornik
|
17.10.2015 10:00 | Sloboda | 3 : 1 | Drina | ||||||
Mladost
Donji Kakanj
|
|
Travnik
Travnik
|
17.10.2015 10:00 | Mladost | 3 : 1 | Travnik | ||||||
Velež
Mostar
|
|
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
17.10.2015 10:00 | Velež | 0 : 1 | Sarajevo | ||||||
ŽeljezniÄar
Sarajevo
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
17.10.2015 10:00 | ŽeljezniÄar | 2 : 0 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Vitez
Vitez
|
|
Äelik
Zenica
|
17.10.2015 10:00 | Vitez | 0 : 0 | Äelik | ||||||
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
17.10.2015 10:00 | Radnik | 0 : 2 | Rudar Prijedor | ||||||
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Slavija
IstoÄno Sarajevo
|
17.10.2015 10:00 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Slavija |
Han Pijesak
Han Pijesak
|
|
Stakorina
ÄajniÄe
|
17.10.2015 | Han Pijesak | 7 : 0 | Stakorina |
Mostar
Mostar
|
|
Mladost
NeviÄ Polje
|
17.10.2015 15:00 | Mostar | 2 : 3 | Mladost | ||||||
Banjaluka
Banjaluka
|
|
SFK 2000
Sarajevo
|
17.10.2015 15:00 | Banjaluka | 1 : 6 | SFK 2000 | ||||||
Radnik Bumerang
Bijeljina
|
|
Lokomotiva
BrÄko-distrikt BiH
|
17.10.2015 15:00 | Radnik Bumerang | 2 : 1 | Lokomotiva | ||||||
Gradina
Srebrenik
|
|
ModriÄa
ModriÄa
|
17.10.2015 15:00 | Gradina | 3 : 0 | ModriÄa |
Sloga Kakmuž-Petrovo
Petrovo
|
|
Proleter
TesliÄ
|
17.10.2015 16:00 | Sloga Kakmuž-Petrovo | 6 : 1 | Proleter | ||||||
Sokolac
Sokolac
|
|
Mladost Poljavnice
Novi Grad
|
17.10.2015 16:00 | Sokolac | 0 : 6 | Mladost Poljavnice |
SofiÄ Konjic
ButuroviÄ Polje
|
|
JoŔavka
Äelinac
|
17.10.2015 18:00 | SofiÄ Konjic | 7 : 3 | JoÅ”avka | ||||||
Kaskada
GraÄanica
|
|
Seljak
Livno
|
17.10.2015 18:00 | Kaskada | 8 : 9 | Seljak | ||||||
Brotnjo Premier SK
Äitluk
|
|
Bosna Kompred
Tuzla
|
17.10.2015 18:00 | Brotnjo Premier SK | 1 : 0 | Bosna Kompred | ||||||
Äelinac
Äelinac
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
17.10.2015 18:00 | Äelinac | 4 : 4 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Tango
IstoÄno Sarajevo
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
17.10.2015 18:00 | Tango | 3 : 1 | Leotar |
Cibona
Zagreb
|
|
Partizan NIS
Beograd
|
17.10.2015 17:00 | Cibona | 63 : 57 | Partizan NIS | ||||||
Krka
Novo Mesto
|
|
Metalac Farmakom
Valjevo
|
17.10.2015 19:00 | Krka | 70 : 75 | Metalac Farmakom | ||||||
BuduÄnost VOLI
Podgorica
|
|
Cedevita
Zagreb
|
17.10.2015 21:00 | BuduÄnost VOLI | 76 : 66 | Cedevita |
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Kakanj
Kakanj
|
17.10.2015 18:00 | Zrinjski | 71 : 78 | Kakanj | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Leotar Swisslion
Trebinje
|
17.10.2015 18:00 | Sloboda | 86 : 59 | Leotar Swisslion | ||||||
Mladost
MrkonjiÄ Grad
|
|
Radnik BN Basket
Bijeljina
|
17.10.2015 18:00 | Mladost | 94 : 83 | Radnik BN Basket | ||||||
BoŔnjak
HadžiÄi
|
|
Student
Mostar
|
17.10.2015 18:00 | BoŔnjak | 77 : 75 | Student |
PelagiÄevo
PelagiÄevo
|
|
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
|
17.10.2015 18:00 | PelagiÄevo | 3 : 1 | Crvena zvijezda | ||||||
Jahorina
Pale
|
|
Tempo
Ražljevo
|
17.10.2015 18:00 | Jahorina | 3 : 2 | Tempo | ||||||
ModriÄa Optima
ModriÄa
|
|
Drina
Zvornik
|
17.10.2015 18:00 | ModriÄa Optima | 3 : 0 | Drina | ||||||
GradiŔka
GradiŔka
|
|
MagliÄ
FoÄa
|
17.10.2015 18:00 | GradiÅ”ka | 0 : 3 | MagliÄ |
Balkana
MrkonjiÄ Grad
|
|
Hercegovac
BileÄa
|
17.10.2015 18:00 | Balkana | 0 : 3 | Hercegovac | ||||||
Stakorina
ÄajniÄe
|
|
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
|
17.10.2015 18:00 | Stakorina | 3 : 1 | Crvena zvijezda | ||||||
Jahorina
Pale
|
|
LaktaŔi
LaktaŔi
|
17.10.2015 18:00 | Jahorina | 2 : 3 | LaktaŔi | ||||||
HE Drini
ViŔegrad
|
|
Glasinac
Sokolac
|
17.10.2015 18:00 | HE Drini | 3 : 0 | Glasinac | ||||||
Slavija
IstoÄno Sarajevo
|
|
MagliÄ
FoÄa
|
17.10.2015 18:00 | Slavija | 2 : 3 | MagliÄ |
Kotor VaroÅ”
Kotor VaroÅ”
|
|
Hercegovina
Nevesinje
|
17.10.2015 18:00 | Kotor VaroÅ” | 21 : 24 | Hercegovina | ||||||
Bijeljina
Bijeljina
|
|
GoliÄ Å ariÄ
Banja Luka
|
17.10.2015 18:00 | Bijeljina | 28 : 23 | GoliÄ Å ariÄ | ||||||
Kozara Mlijekoprodukt
Kozarska Dubica
|
|
Mladost
Banja Luka
|
17.10.2015 18:00 | Kozara Mlijekoprodukt | 24 : 26 | Mladost |
Jedinstvo
Tuzla
|
|
Mira
Prijedor
|
17.10.2015 20:00 | Jedinstvo | 27 : 22 | Mira | ||||||
Katarina
Mostar
|
|
Ilidža
Ilidža
|
17.10.2015 20:00 | Katarina | 26 : 27 | Ilidža | ||||||
IzviÄaÄ
LjubuŔki
|
|
Lokomotiva
Mostar
|
17.10.2015 20:00 | IzviÄaÄ | 34 : 29 | Lokomotiva | ||||||
Krivaja
ZavidoviÄi
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
17.10.2015 20:00 | Krivaja | 28 : 25 | Zrinjski | ||||||
BihaÄ
BihaÄ
|
|
Rogatica
Rogatica
|
17.10.2015 20:00 | BihaÄ | 38 : 19 | Rogatica |