Borac
Kozarska Dubica
|
|
Mladost (DS)
Donja Slatina
|
20.03.2016 14:30 | Borac | 3 : 2 | Mladost (DS) | ||||||
Omarska
Omarska
|
|
Modriča
Modriča
|
20.03.2016 14:30 | Omarska | 3 : 0 | Modriča | ||||||
Ozren
Petrovo
|
|
Liješće
Liješće
|
20.03.2016 14:30 | Ozren | 2 : 0 | Liješće | ||||||
Jedinstvo (Ž)
Žeravica
|
|
Sloga (T)
Trn
|
20.03.2016 14:30 | Jedinstvo (Ž) | 2 : 0 | Sloga (T) |
Mladost (R)
Rogatica
|
|
Podrinje
Janja
|
20.03.2016 14:30 | Mladost (R) | 0 : 2 | Podrinje | ||||||
Proleter
Dvorovi
|
|
Ilićka 01
Brčko
|
20.03.2016 14:30 | Proleter | 2 : 0 | Ilićka 01 | ||||||
Sloga Junajted
Bijeljina
|
|
Radnički (K)
Karakaj
|
20.03.2016 14:30 | Sloga Junajted | 1 : 0 | Radnički (K) |
Progres
Kneževo
|
|
Sloga DIPO
Gornji Podgradci
|
20.03.2016 14:30 | Progres | 2 : 1 | Sloga DIPO | ||||||
Dubrave
Dubrave
|
|
FSA
Prijedor
|
20.03.2016 14:30 | Dubrave | 1 : 0 | FSA |
Hajduk
Batkuša
|
|
Budućnost
Gornja Slatina
|
20.03.2016 14:30 | Hajduk | 2 : 0 | Budućnost | ||||||
Vranjak
Vranjak
|
|
Rudanka
Rudanka
|
20.03.2016 14:30 | Vranjak | 6 : 1 | Rudanka | ||||||
Posavina
Miloševac
|
|
Skugrić
Skugrić
|
20.03.2016 14:30 | Posavina | 1 : 3 | Skugrić | ||||||
Naša krila
Kostajnica
|
|
Ozren
Paklenica
|
20.03.2016 14:30 | Naša krila | 4 : 1 | Ozren | ||||||
Sloga
Dugo Polje
|
|
Polet 1926
Brod
|
20.03.2016 14:30 | Sloga | 1 : 0 | Polet 1926 |
OFK Trnovica
Trnovica
|
|
Milići
Milići
|
20.03.2016 14:30 | OFK Trnovica | 0 : 0 | Milići | ||||||
Podrinje
Tršić
|
|
Proleter
Ruhotina-Johovac
|
20.03.2016 14:30 | Podrinje | 3 : 0 | Proleter | ||||||
Birač
Derventa
|
|
OFK Šekovići
Šekovići
|
20.03.2016 14:30 | Birač | 2 : 1 | OFK Šekovići | ||||||
Zadrugar
Donje Crnjelovo
|
|
Guber
Srebrenica
|
20.03.2016 14:30 | Zadrugar | 1 : 2 | Guber |
Knežopoljac
Knežica
|
|
Berek 1975
Prijedor
|
20.03.2016 14:30 | Knežopoljac | 1 : 0 | Berek 1975 | ||||||
Slaven
Dobrljin
|
|
Mrakovica
Kozaruša
|
20.03.2016 14:30 | Slaven | 1 : 1 | Mrakovica | ||||||
Kozara
Donji Orlovci
|
|
Omladinac
Draksenić
|
20.03.2016 14:30 | Kozara | 1 : 2 | Omladinac | ||||||
Bratstvo
Kozarac
|
|
Plamen
Donje Vodičevo
|
20.03.2016 14:30 | Bratstvo | 1 : 3 | Plamen | ||||||
Radnik Urije
Prijedor
|
|
Brzi
Busnovi
|
20.03.2016 14:30 | Radnik Urije | 0 : 2 | Brzi |
Borac (M)
Maglajani
|
|
Ratar
Stara Topola
|
20.03.2016 15:00 | Borac (M) | 3 : 1 | Ratar | ||||||
Kladari
Gornji Kladari
|
|
Borac (Š)
Šibovska
|
20.03.2016 15:00 | Kladari | 3 : 0 | Borac (Š) | ||||||
Mladi Krajišnik
Kukulje
|
|
Kozara
Turjak
|
20.03.2016 15:00 | Mladi Krajišnik | 0 : 1 | Kozara | ||||||
Sloboda
Donji Podgradci
|
|
Tamaris
Mrčevci
|
20.03.2016 15:00 | Sloboda | 0 : 0 | Tamaris | ||||||
Milan
Kosjerovo
|
|
Bratstvo
Kozinci
|
20.03.2016 15:00 | Milan | 2 : 1 | Bratstvo |
Sloga-Nektar
Potkozarje
|
|
Gomionica
Bronzani Majdan
|
20.03.2016 14:30 | Sloga-Nektar | 0 : 3 | Gomionica | ||||||
Vrbas
Banja Luka
|
|
Krajina
Banja Luka
|
20.03.2016 14:30 | Vrbas | 0 : 0 | Krajina | ||||||
Rekreativo
Banja Luka
|
|
Borac
Istočni Drvar
|
20.03.2016 15:30 | Rekreativo | 6 : 1 | Borac | ||||||
Polet-Krajišnik
Dragočaj
|
|
Mladost
Zalužani
|
20.03.2016 14:30 | Polet-Krajišnik | 3 : 1 | Mladost | ||||||
Džaja
Banja Luka
|
|
Gorica
Šipovo
|
20.03.2016 14:30 | Džaja | 3 : 8 | Gorica | ||||||
Čelinac
Čelinac
|
|
Šnjegotina
Šnjegotina
|
20.03.2016 14:30 | Čelinac | 5 : 0 | Šnjegotina |
Mladost
Dobrinja
|
|
Crkvina
Crkvina
|
20.03.2016 14:30 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Crkvina | ||||||
Kladari
Kladari Gornji
|
|
Sloboda
Vinska
|
20.03.2016 14:30 | Kladari | 1 : 0 | Sloboda | ||||||
Bratstvo
Donja Dubica
|
|
Sloga
Jakeš
|
20.03.2016 14:30 | Bratstvo | 0 : 1 | Sloga | ||||||
Bosna
Modrički Lug
|
|
Crvena Zvijezda
Gajevi
|
20.03.2016 14:30 | Bosna | 11 : 2 | Crvena Zvijezda | ||||||
Borac
Osinja
|
|
Rudar
Stanari
|
20.03.2016 14:30 | Borac | 1 : 1 | Rudar | ||||||
Zvijezda
Kakmuž
|
|
Pelagićevo
Pelagićevo
|
20.03.2016 14:30 | Zvijezda | 3 : 0 | Pelagićevo | ||||||
Jedinstvo
Crkvina
|
|
Ukrina
Čečava
|
20.03.2016 14:30 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 3 | Ukrina |
Sloga 94
Bijeljina
|
|
Sloboda
Donji Zagoni
|
20.03.2016 14:00 | Sloga 94 | 0 : 0 | Sloboda | ||||||
Semberija
Popovi
|
|
SFK Akademac UIS
Bijeljina
|
20.03.2016 14:00 | Semberija | 5 : 2 | SFK Akademac UIS | ||||||
Balatun
Balatun
|
|
Međaši
Međaši
|
20.03.2016 14:00 | Balatun | 2 : 1 | Međaši | ||||||
Priboj
Priboj
|
|
Novo doba
Čardačine
|
20.03.2016 14:00 | Priboj | 2 : 1 | Novo doba | ||||||
Drina
Amajlije
|
|
Jedinstvo
Suvo Polje
|
20.03.2016 14:00 | Drina | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Miloš Obilić
Novo Naselje Janja
|
|
BSK Ledinci
Batković
|
20.03.2016 14:00 | Miloš Obilić | 0 : 0 | BSK Ledinci | ||||||
Majevica
Donje Zabrđe
|
|
Sloga
Gornje Crnjelovo
|
20.03.2016 14:00 | Majevica | 0 : 5 | Sloga |
Stevan Dukić
Rogolji
|
|
Omladinac
Brestovčina
|
20.03.2016 15:30 | Stevan Dukić | 2 : 2 | Omladinac | ||||||
Romanovci
Romanovci
|
|
Vilusi
Vilusi
|
20.03.2016 15:30 | Romanovci | 2 : 1 | Vilusi | ||||||
Kalemi
Trebovljani
|
|
Obradovac
Obradovac
|
20.03.2016 15:30 | Kalemi | 2 : 1 | Obradovac |
Zadrugar
Sijekovac
|
|
Borac (K)
Kotorsko
|
20.03.2016 | Zadrugar | 1 : 1 | Borac (K) | ||||||
4. Juli
Pojezna
|
|
Željezničar
Pridjel Gornji
|
20.03.2016 | 4. Juli | 3 : 1 | Željezničar | ||||||
Borac (L)
Lužani
|
|
Borac 1975
Osinja
|
20.03.2016 | Borac (L) | 2 : 0 | Borac 1975 | ||||||
Hajduk
Kožuhe
|
|
Vučijak
Majevac
|
20.03.2016 | Hajduk | 1 : 1 | Vučijak | ||||||
27. Juli
Kalenderovci
|
|
BSK
Bušletić
|
20.03.2016 | 27. Juli | 3 : 0 | BSK | ||||||
OFK Zborište
Zborište
|
|
Radnički
Brodsko Polje
|
20.03.2016 | OFK Zborište | 3 : 3 | Radnički |
Bosna Kompred
Tuzla
|
|
Jošavka
Čelinac
|
20.03.2016 17:00 | Bosna Kompred | 7 : 2 | Jošavka | ||||||
Sofić Konjic
Buturović Polje
|
|
Kaskada
Gračanica
|
20.03.2016 17:00 | Sofić Konjic | 5 : 2 | Kaskada |
Obilić
Prnjavor
|
|
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
20.03.2016 20:00 | Obilić | 3 : 0 | Slavija |
Doboj
Doboj
|
|
Derventa
Derventa
|
20.03.2016 21:00 | Doboj | 1 : 1 | Derventa | ||||||
Glavica
Doboj
|
|
Kotor Varoš
Kotor Varoš
|
20.03.2016 20:00 | Glavica | 8 : 5 | Kotor Varoš | ||||||
Brod
Brod
|
|
Starčevica
Banja Luka
|
20.03.2016 20:00 | Brod | 3 : 0 | Starčevica |
Mladost
Mrkonjić Grad
|
|
Široki
Široki Brijeg
|
20.03.2016 19:00 | Mladost | 92 : 85 | Široki |
Građanski
Bijeljina
|
|
Student
Mostar
|
20.03.2016 19:00 | Građanski | 80 : 66 | Student |