Vlasenica
Vlasenica
|
|
Sloboda (NG)
Novi Grad
|
26.03.2016 14:30 | Vlasenica | 0 : 1 | Sloboda (NG) | ||||||
Borac
Šamac
|
|
Kozara
Gradiška
|
26.03.2016 14:30 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Kozara | ||||||
Mladost
Velika Obarska
|
|
Sutjeska
Foča
|
26.03.2016 14:30 | Mladost | 7 : 0 | Sutjeska | ||||||
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
|
Drina HE
Višegrad
|
26.03.2016 14:30 | Krupa | 3 : 1 | Drina HE | ||||||
Tekstilac
Derventa
|
|
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo Stanišići
|
26.03.2016 14:30 | Tekstilac | 1 : 1 | Zvijezda 09 | ||||||
Sloboda (MG)
Mrkonjić Grad
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
26.03.2016 14:30 | Sloboda (MG) | 4 : 2 | Leotar |
Sloga (D)
Doboj
|
|
Ozren
Petrovo
|
26.03.2016 14:30 | Sloga (D) | 2 : 1 | Ozren | ||||||
Laktaši
Laktaši
|
|
Omarska
Omarska
|
26.03.2016 14:30 | Laktaši | 2 : 1 | Omarska | ||||||
Modriča
Modriča
|
|
Borac
Kozarska Dubica
|
26.03.2016 14:30 | Modriča | 1 : 1 | Borac | ||||||
Župa
Milosavci
|
|
Sloga (S)
Srbac
|
26.03.2016 14:30 | Župa | 0 : 1 | Sloga (S) |
Napredak
Donji Šepak
|
|
Rudar
Ugljevik
|
26.03.2016 14:30 | Napredak | 2 : 0 | Rudar | ||||||
Lokomotiva
Brčko
|
|
Jedinstvo (Bč)
Brčko
|
26.03.2016 14:30 | Lokomotiva | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo (Bč) | ||||||
Glasinac 2011
Sokolac
|
|
Mladost (R)
Rogatica
|
26.03.2016 14:30 | Glasinac 2011 | 1 : 0 | Mladost (R) | ||||||
Podrinje
Janja
|
|
Jedinstvo (Br)
Brodac
|
26.03.2016 14:30 | Podrinje | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo (Br) |
FSA
Prijedor
|
|
OFK Brdo
Hambarine
|
26.03.2016 14:30 | FSA | 1 : 0 | OFK Brdo | ||||||
Lijevče
Nova Topola
|
|
Mladost
Kotor Varoš
|
26.03.2016 14:30 | Lijevče | 1 : 2 | Mladost | ||||||
OFK Lauš
Banja Luka
|
|
Karanovac
Karanovac
|
26.03.2016 14:30 | OFK Lauš | 0 : 0 | Karanovac |
OFK Pridjel
Pridjel
|
|
Hajduk
Batkuša
|
26.03.2016 14:30 | OFK Pridjel | 1 : 1 | Hajduk | ||||||
Polet 1926
Brod
|
|
Naša krila
Kostajnica
|
26.03.2016 14:30 | Polet 1926 | 5 : 4 | Naša krila |
Guber
Srebrenica
|
|
Bratstvo
Bratunac
|
26.03.2016 14:30 | Guber | 4 : 1 | Bratstvo |
Bratstvo
Kozinci
|
|
Sloboda
Donji Podgradci
|
26.03.2016 15:00 | Bratstvo | 0 : 2 | Sloboda |
Borac
Istočni Drvar
|
|
Vrbas
Banja Luka
|
26.03.2016 14:30 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Vrbas |
Željezničar
Ravnice
|
|
Rasavci
Rasavci
|
26.03.2016 14:30 | Željezničar | 0 : 1 | Rasavci | ||||||
Radnik
Kozarska Dubica
|
|
Podgrmeč
Oštra Luka
|
26.03.2016 14:30 | Radnik | 2 : 1 | Podgrmeč |
Vilusi
Vilusi
|
|
Bratstvo
Orahova
|
26.03.2016 16:00 | Vilusi | 6 : 1 | Bratstvo | ||||||
Polet
Elezagići
|
|
Jablanica
Jablanica
|
26.03.2016 16:00 | Polet | 6 : 0 | Jablanica |
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
26.03.2016 10:00 | Zrinjski | 1 : 0 | Široki Brijeg | ||||||
Čelik
Zenica
|
|
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
26.03.2016 10:00 | Čelik | 0 : 1 | Sarajevo | ||||||
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Travnik
Travnik
|
26.03.2016 10:00 | Rudar Prijedor | 2 : 0 | Travnik | ||||||
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Drina
Zvornik
|
26.03.2016 10:00 | Slavija | 1 : 1 | Drina | ||||||
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Olimpic
Sarajevo
|
26.03.2016 10:00 | Borac | 1 : 1 | Olimpic | ||||||
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
26.03.2016 10:00 | Radnik | 1 : 0 | Sloboda | ||||||
Vitez
Vitez
|
|
Mladost
Donji Kakanj
|
26.03.2016 10:00 | Vitez | 1 : 2 | Mladost | ||||||
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
|
Velež
Mostar
|
26.03.2016 10:00 | Željezničar | 4 : 1 | Velež |
Velež
Nevesinje
|
|
Hercegovac
Bileća
|
26.03.2016 | Velež | 1 : 1 | Hercegovac | ||||||
Romanija
Pale
|
26.03.2016
|
Mladost (R)
Rogatica
|
26.03.2016 | Romanija | : | Mladost (R) |
Velež
Nevesinje
|
|
Hercegovac
Bileća
|
26.03.2016 | Velež | 0 : 3 | Hercegovac | ||||||
Romanija
Pale
|
|
Mladost (R)
Rogatica
|
26.03.2016 | Romanija | 0 : 1 | Mladost (R) |
Mladost
Nević Polje
|
|
Banjaluka
Banjaluka
|
26.03.2016 15:00 | Mladost | 0 : 3 | Banjaluka | ||||||
Radnik Bumerang
Bijeljina
|
|
Mostar
Mostar
|
26.03.2016 15:00 | Radnik Bumerang | 3 : 1 | Mostar | ||||||
Gradina
Srebrenik
|
|
SFK 2000
Sarajevo
|
26.03.2016 15:00 | Gradina | 0 : 4 | SFK 2000 | ||||||
Modriča
Modriča
|
|
Lokomotiva
Brčko-distrikt BiH
|
26.03.2016 15:00 | Modriča | 2 : 1 | Lokomotiva |
Mostar SG
Mostar
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
26.03.2016 18:00 | Mostar SG | 9 : 3 | Leotar | ||||||
Seljak
Livno
|
|
Brotnjo Premier SK
Čitluk
|
26.03.2016 17:00 | Seljak | 0 : 4 | Brotnjo Premier SK |
Tango
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Sofić Konjic
Buturović Polje
|
26.03.2016 15:00 | Tango | 3 : 2 | Sofić Konjic | ||||||
Kaskada
Gračanica
|
|
Bosna Kompred
Tuzla
|
26.03.2016 20:30 | Kaskada | 3 : 1 | Bosna Kompred |
Kakanj
Kakanj
|
|
Široki
Široki Brijeg
|
26.03.2016 20:00 | Kakanj | 87 : 68 | Široki | ||||||
Spars
Sarajevo
|
|
Mladost
Mrkonjić Grad
|
26.03.2016 20:00 | Spars | 79 : 62 | Mladost | ||||||
Leotar Swisslion
Trebinje
|
|
Igokea
Aleksandrovac
|
26.03.2016 20:00 | Leotar Swisslion | 60 : 74 | Igokea |
Građanski
Bijeljina
|
|
Radnik BN Basket
Bijeljina
|
26.03.2016 20:00 | Građanski | 90 : 75 | Radnik BN Basket | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Bošnjak
Hadžići
|
26.03.2016 20:00 | Sloboda | 94 : 86 | Bošnjak | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Student
Mostar
|
26.03.2016 20:00 | Zrinjski | 84 : 59 | Student |
Bratunac
Bratunac
|
|
Sutjeska
Foča
|
26.03.2016 19:00 | Bratunac | 79 : 83 | Sutjeska | ||||||
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Student
Banja Luka
|
26.03.2016 19:00 | Borac | 53 : 79 | Student | ||||||
HEO
Bileća
|
|
Rogatica
Rogatica
|
26.03.2016 19:00 | HEO | 61 : 50 | Rogatica | ||||||
Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Kozara
Gradiška
|
26.03.2016 19:00 | Prijedor | 83 : 46 | Kozara | ||||||
Slavija 1996
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Drina Birač
Zvornik
|
26.03.2016 19:00 | Slavija 1996 | 72 : 84 | Drina Birač |
Pelagićevo
Pelagićevo
|
|
Modriča Optima
Modriča
|
26.03.2016 18:00 | Pelagićevo | 2 : 3 | Modriča Optima | ||||||
Majevica
Lopare
|
|
Gradiška
Gradiška
|
26.03.2016 18:00 | Majevica | 3 : 0 | Gradiška | ||||||
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
|
|
Maglić
Foča
|
26.03.2016 18:00 | Crvena zvijezda | 1 : 3 | Maglić | ||||||
Tempo
Ražljevo
|
|
Drina
Zvornik
|
26.03.2016 18:00 | Tempo | 3 : 2 | Drina |
Jahorina
Pale
|
|
Balkana
Mrkonjić Grad
|
26.03.2016 18:00 | Jahorina | 3 : 0 | Balkana | ||||||
Stakorina
Čajniče
|
|
HE Drini
Višegrad
|
26.03.2016 18:00 | Stakorina | 1 : 3 | HE Drini | ||||||
Hercegovac
Bileća
|
|
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
26.03.2016 18:00 | Hercegovac | 0 : 3 | Slavija | ||||||
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
|
|
Maglić
Foča
|
26.03.2016 18:00 | Crvena zvijezda | 3 : 2 | Maglić | ||||||
Laktaši
Laktaši
|
|
Glasinac
Sokolac
|
26.03.2016 18:00 | Laktaši | 3 : 0 | Glasinac |
Maglaj
Maglaj
|
|
Vogošća
Vogošća
|
26.03.2016 19:00 | Maglaj | 20 : 22 | Vogošća | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Izviđač
Ljubuški
|
26.03.2016 19:00 | Zrinjski | 37 : 32 | Izviđač | ||||||
Sloga
Doboj
|
|
Krajina
Cazin
|
26.03.2016 19:00 | Sloga | 17 : 16 | Krajina | ||||||
Bosna
Sarajevo
|
|
Prijedor
Prijedor
|
26.03.2016 19:00 | Bosna | 29 : 26 | Prijedor | ||||||
Čelik
Zenica
|
|
Konjuh
Živinice
|
26.03.2016 19:00 | Čelik | 30 : 31 | Konjuh | ||||||
Igman
Ilidža
|
|
Bosna
Visoko
|
26.03.2016 19:00 | Igman | 0 : 10 | Bosna | ||||||
Gradačac
Gradačac
|
|
Derventa
Derventa
|
26.03.2016 19:00 | Gradačac | 32 : 29 | Derventa | ||||||
Gračanica
Gračanica
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
26.03.2016 19:00 | Gračanica | 41 : 27 | Sloboda |
Bijeljina
Bijeljina
|
|
Mladost
Banja Luka
|
26.03.2016 18:00 | Bijeljina | 24 : 23 | Mladost | ||||||
Hercegovac
Bileća
|
|
Golić Šarić
Banja Luka
|
26.03.2016 18:00 | Hercegovac | 26 : 33 | Golić Šarić | ||||||
Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Drina
Zvornik
|
26.03.2016 18:00 | Leotar | 28 : 26 | Drina | ||||||
Kotor Varoš
Kotor Varoš
|
|
Lokomotiva
Brčko
|
26.03.2016 18:00 | Kotor Varoš | 35 : 29 | Lokomotiva | ||||||
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Hercegovina
Nevesinje
|
26.03.2016 18:00 | Slavija | 27 : 25 | Hercegovina |
Rogatica
Rogatica
|
|
Mira
Prijedor
|
26.03.2016 20:00 | Rogatica | 19 : 29 | Mira | ||||||
Bihać
Bihać
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
26.03.2016 20:00 | Bihać | 28 : 21 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Krivaja
Zavidovići
|
|
Goražde
Goražde
|
26.03.2016 20:00 | Krivaja | 30 : 24 | Goražde | ||||||
Grude
Grude
|
|
Lokomotiva
Mostar
|
26.03.2016 20:00 | Grude | 42 : 20 | Lokomotiva | ||||||
Izviđač
Ljubuški
|
|
Ilidža
Ilidža
|
26.03.2016 20:00 | Izviđač | 27 : 25 | Ilidža | ||||||
Katarina
Mostar
|
|
Jedinstvo
Tuzla
|
26.03.2016 20:00 | Katarina | 19 : 36 | Jedinstvo |