Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
16.04.2016 16:30 | Sloboda | 0 : 3 | Široki Brijeg | ||||||
Mladost
Doboj - Kakanj
|
|
Olimpic
Sarajevo
|
16.04.2016 16:30 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | Olimpic | ||||||
Velež
Mostar
|
|
Drina
Zvornik
|
16.04.2016 16:30 | Velež | 0 : 1 | Drina | ||||||
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
|
Travnik
Travnik
|
16.04.2016 16:30 | Željezničar | 2 : 1 | Travnik | ||||||
Vitez
Vitez
|
|
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
16.04.2016 16:30 | Vitez | 1 : 3 | Sarajevo | ||||||
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
16.04.2016 16:30 | Radnik | 0 : 1 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Čelik
Zenica
|
16.04.2016 16:30 | Borac | 1 : 1 | Čelik | ||||||
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
16.04.2016 16:30 | Slavija | 0 : 0 | Rudar Prijedor |
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
|
Borac
Šamac
|
16.04.2016 15:30 | Krupa | 1 : 1 | Borac | ||||||
Tekstilac
Derventa
|
|
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo Stanišići
|
16.04.2016 15:30 | Tekstilac | 2 : 0 | Zvijezda 09 |
Sloboda (NG)
Novi Grad
|
|
Drina HE
Višegrad
|
16.04.2016 15:30 | Sloboda (NG) | 3 : 0 | Drina HE | ||||||
Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Sutjeska
Foča
|
16.04.2016 15:30 | Leotar | 1 : 0 | Sutjeska |
Željezničar
Doboj
|
|
Mladost (DS)
Donja Slatina
|
16.04.2016 15:30 | Željezničar | 3 : 2 | Mladost (DS) | ||||||
Župa
Milosavci
|
|
Modriča
Modriča
|
16.04.2016 15:30 | Župa | 1 : 1 | Modriča | ||||||
Sloga (S)
Srbac
|
|
Laktaši
Laktaši
|
16.04.2016 15:30 | Sloga (S) | 0 : 0 | Laktaši | ||||||
BSK
Banja Luka
|
|
Liješće
Liješće
|
16.04.2016 15:30 | BSK | 2 : 0 | Liješće | ||||||
Proleter
Teslić
|
|
Jedinstvo (Ž)
Žeravica
|
16.04.2016 15:30 | Proleter | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo (Ž) | ||||||
Ozren
Petrovo
|
|
Ljubić
Prnjavor
|
16.04.2016 15:30 | Ozren | 4 : 2 | Ljubić |
Rudar
Ugljevik
|
|
Podrinje
Janja
|
16.04.2016 15:30 | Rudar | 1 : 1 | Podrinje | ||||||
Mladost (G)
Gacko
|
|
Lokomotiva
Brčko
|
16.04.2016 15:30 | Mladost (G) | 2 : 1 | Lokomotiva | ||||||
Jedinstvo (Bč)
Brčko
|
|
Mladost (BS)
Bogutovo Selo
|
16.04.2016 15:30 | Jedinstvo (Bč) | 2 : 3 | Mladost (BS) | ||||||
Famos
Vojkovići
|
|
Napredak
Donji Šepak
|
16.04.2016 15:30 | Famos | 2 : 0 | Napredak |
Željezničar
Banja Luka
|
|
Budućnost
Banja Luka
|
16.04.2016 15:30 | Željezničar | 7 : 1 | Budućnost | ||||||
Naprijed
Banja Luka
|
|
Lijevče
Nova Topola
|
16.04.2016 11:00 | Naprijed | 5 : 0 | Lijevče | ||||||
Karanovac
Karanovac
|
|
FSA
Prijedor
|
16.04.2016 15:30 | Karanovac | 3 : 0 | FSA | ||||||
Mladost
Kotor Varoš
|
|
OFK Brdo
Hambarine
|
16.04.2016 15:30 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | OFK Brdo |
Trebava
Osječani
|
|
Polet 1926
Brod
|
16.04.2016 15:30 | Trebava | 4 : 4 | Polet 1926 |
Lokanj
Lokanj
|
|
OFK Šekovići
Šekovići
|
16.04.2016 15:30 | Lokanj | 7 : 0 | OFK Šekovići | ||||||
Partizan
Donja Trnova
|
|
Jedinstvo
Roćević
|
16.04.2016 15:30 | Partizan | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
Torpedo
Cerovljani
|
|
Bratstvo
Kozinci
|
16.04.2016 16:30 | Torpedo | 1 : 0 | Bratstvo |
Borac
Istočni Drvar
|
|
Gomionica
Bronzani Majdan
|
16.04.2016 15:30 | Borac | 1 : 2 | Gomionica |
Sloga
Gornje Crnjelovo
|
|
Priboj
Priboj
|
16.04.2016 15:30 | Sloga | 5 : 0 | Priboj |
13 Skojevki
Grbavci
|
|
Vilusi
Vilusi
|
16.04.2016 17:30 | 13 Skojevki | 6 : 1 | Vilusi | ||||||
Bratstvo
Orahova
|
|
Kalemi
Trebovljani
|
16.04.2016 17:30 | Bratstvo | 2 : 5 | Kalemi |
OFK Janja 2009
Janja
|
|
Kolektiv
Međaši
|
16.04.2016 16:30 | OFK Janja 2009 | 1 : 3 | Kolektiv |
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
|
Olimpic
Sarajevo
|
16.04.2016 12:00 | Široki Brijeg | 0 : 2 | Olimpic | ||||||
Drina
Zvornik
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
16.04.2016 12:00 | Drina | 1 : 2 | Sloboda | ||||||
Travnik
Travnik
|
|
Mladost
Donji Kakanj
|
16.04.2016 12:00 | Travnik | 1 : 1 | Mladost | ||||||
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
Velež
Mostar
|
16.04.2016 12:00 | Sarajevo | 8 : 0 | Velež | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
16.04.2016 12:00 | Zrinjski | 3 : 1 | Željezničar | ||||||
Čelik
Zenica
|
|
Vitez
Vitez
|
16.04.2016 12:00 | Čelik | 3 : 0 | Vitez | ||||||
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
16.04.2016 12:00 | Rudar Prijedor | 2 : 0 | Radnik | ||||||
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
16.04.2016 12:00 | Slavija | 1 : 1 | Borac |
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
|
Mladost
Donji Kakanj
|
16.04.2016 10:00 | Široki Brijeg | 5 : 1 | Mladost | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Velež
Mostar
|
16.04.2016 10:00 | Sloboda | 2 : 1 | Velež | ||||||
Olimpic
Sarajevo
|
|
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
16.04.2016 10:00 | Olimpic | 1 : 1 | Željezničar | ||||||
Drina
Zvornik
|
|
Vitez
Vitez
|
16.04.2016 10:00 | Drina | 6 : 1 | Vitez | ||||||
Travnik
Travnik
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
16.04.2016 10:00 | Travnik | 1 : 0 | Radnik | ||||||
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
16.04.2016 10:00 | Sarajevo | 7 : 1 | Borac | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
16.04.2016 10:00 | Zrinjski | 3 : 0 | Slavija | ||||||
Čelik
Zenica
|
|
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
16.04.2016 10:00 | Čelik | 1 : 1 | Rudar Prijedor |
Romanija
Pale
|
|
Stakorina
Čajniče
|
16.04.2016 | Romanija | 7 : 0 | Stakorina |
Romanija
Pale
|
|
Stakorina
Čajniče
|
16.04.2016 | Romanija | 3 : 1 | Stakorina | ||||||
Velež
Nevesinje
|
|
Han Pijesak
Han Pijesak
|
16.04.2016 | Velež | 2 : 4 | Han Pijesak |
Modriča
Modriča
|
|
Gradina
Srebrenik
|
16.04.2016 | Modriča | 0 : 0 | Gradina | ||||||
SFK 2000
Sarajevo
|
|
Banjaluka
Banjaluka
|
16.04.2016 | SFK 2000 | 6 : 0 | Banjaluka |
Mostar
Mostar
|
|
Lokomotiva
Brčko-distrikt BiH
|
16.04.2016 | Mostar | 1 : 1 | Lokomotiva | ||||||
Radnik Bumerang
Bijeljina
|
|
Mladost
Nević Polje
|
16.04.2016 | Radnik Bumerang | 3 : 2 | Mladost |
Mladost Poljavnice
Novi Grad
|
|
Sokolac
Sokolac
|
16.04.2016 14:00 | Mladost Poljavnice | 8 : 0 | Sokolac |
Slavija 1996
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
HEO
Bileća
|
16.04.2016 19:00 | Slavija 1996 | 56 : 70 | HEO | ||||||
Drina Birač
Zvornik
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
16.04.2016 19:00 | Drina Birač | 76 : 61 | Borac | ||||||
Kozara
Gradiška
|
|
Bratunac
Bratunac
|
16.04.2016 19:00 | Kozara | 81 : 78 | Bratunac | ||||||
Rogatica
Rogatica
|
|
Teslić
Teslić
|
16.04.2016 19:00 | Rogatica | 77 : 64 | Teslić | ||||||
Student
Banja Luka
|
|
Sutjeska
Foča
|
16.04.2016 19:00 | Student | 68 : 52 | Sutjeska |
Mira
Prijedor
|
|
Izviđač
Ljubuški
|
16.04.2016 20:00 | Mira | 24 : 20 | Izviđač | ||||||
Katarina
Mostar
|
|
Grude
Grude
|
16.04.2016 20:00 | Katarina | 16 : 41 | Grude | ||||||
Jedinstvo
Tuzla
|
|
Krivaja
Zavidovići
|
16.04.2016 20:00 | Jedinstvo | 31 : 26 | Krivaja | ||||||
Ilidža
Ilidža
|
|
Bihać
Bihać
|
16.04.2016 20:00 | Ilidža | 23 : 23 | Bihać | ||||||
Lokomotiva
Mostar
|
|
Rogatica
Rogatica
|
16.04.2016 20:00 | Lokomotiva | 29 : 18 | Rogatica | ||||||
Goražde
Goražde
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
16.04.2016 20:00 | Goražde | 38 : 25 | Zrinjski |