Borac
Kozarska Dubica
|
|
LaktaŔi
LaktaŔi
|
03.04.2016 15:00 | Borac | 0 : 0 | LaktaŔi | ||||||
Omarska
Omarska
|
|
LijeÅ”Äe
LijeÅ”Äe
|
03.04.2016 15:00 | Omarska | 6 : 1 | LijeÅ”Äe | ||||||
Ozren
Petrovo
|
|
Sloga (T)
Trn
|
03.04.2016 15:00 | Ozren | 2 : 1 | Sloga (T) |
Jedinstvo (Br)
Brodac
|
|
Glasinac 2011
Sokolac
|
03.04.2016 15:00 | Jedinstvo (Br) | 2 : 0 | Glasinac 2011 | ||||||
Mladost (R)
Rogatica
|
|
Lokomotiva
BrÄko
|
03.04.2016 15:00 | Mladost (R) | 3 : 1 | Lokomotiva | ||||||
Proleter
Dvorovi
|
|
Mladost (BS)
Bogutovo Selo
|
03.04.2016 15:00 | Proleter | 3 : 1 | Mladost (BS) | ||||||
Sloga Junajted
Bijeljina
|
|
Napredak
Donji Å epak
|
03.04.2016 15:00 | Sloga Junajted | 0 : 0 | Napredak |
Hajduk
BatkuŔa
|
|
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
|
03.04.2016 15:00 | Hajduk | 0 : 0 | Crvena zvijezda | ||||||
BuduÄnost
Gornja Slatina
|
|
Rudanka
Rudanka
|
03.04.2016 15:00 | BuduÄnost | 1 : 2 | Rudanka | ||||||
Vranjak
Vranjak
|
|
Ozren
Paklenica
|
03.04.2016 15:00 | Vranjak | 4 : 0 | Ozren | ||||||
Posavina
MiloŔevac
|
|
Polet 1926
Brod
|
03.04.2016 15:00 | Posavina | 3 : 4 | Polet 1926 | ||||||
NaŔa krila
Kostajnica
|
|
Mineral
Banja VruÄica
|
03.04.2016 15:00 | NaŔa krila | 0 : 1 | Mineral | ||||||
Sloga
Dugo Polje
|
|
OFK Pridjel
Pridjel
|
03.04.2016 15:00 | Sloga | 2 : 0 | OFK Pridjel |
OFK Trnovica
Trnovica
|
|
OFK Å ekoviÄi
Å ekoviÄi
|
03.04.2016 15:00 | OFK Trnovica | 3 : 2 | OFK Å ekoviÄi | ||||||
Podrinje
TrÅ”iÄ
|
|
Jedinstvo
RoÄeviÄ
|
03.04.2016 15:00 | Podrinje | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
BiraÄ
Derventa
|
|
Guber
Srebrenica
|
03.04.2016 15:00 | BiraÄ | 0 : 2 | Guber |
Knežopoljac
Knežica
|
|
Mrakovica
KozaruŔa
|
03.04.2016 15:00 | Knežopoljac | 0 : 1 | Mrakovica | ||||||
Berek 1975
Prijedor
|
|
Omladinac
DrakseniÄ
|
03.04.2016 15:00 | Berek 1975 | 3 : 0 | Omladinac | ||||||
Slaven
Dobrljin
|
|
Plamen
Donje VodiÄevo
|
03.04.2016 15:00 | Slaven | 4 : 0 | Plamen | ||||||
Kozara
Donji Orlovci
|
|
Partizan
Kostajnica
|
03.04.2016 15:00 | Kozara | 2 : 7 | Partizan | ||||||
Bratstvo
Kozarac
|
|
Brzi
Busnovi
|
03.04.2016 15:00 | Bratstvo | 1 : 1 | Brzi | ||||||
Sloga
RakeliÄi
|
|
Radnik Urije
Prijedor
|
03.04.2016 15:00 | Sloga | 4 : 0 | Radnik Urije |
Mladost (B)
Bajinci
|
|
Ratar
Stara Topola
|
03.04.2016 15:30 | Mladost (B) | 2 : 2 | Ratar | ||||||
Borac (M)
Maglajani
|
|
Borac (Å )
Å ibovska
|
03.04.2016 15:30 | Borac (M) | 3 : 0 | Borac (Å ) | ||||||
Torpedo
Cerovljani
|
|
Kozara
Turjak
|
03.04.2016 14:00 | Torpedo | 4 : 3 | Kozara | ||||||
Mladi KrajiŔnik
Kukulje
|
|
Bratstvo
Kozinci
|
03.04.2016 15:30 | Mladi KrajiŔnik | 1 : 0 | Bratstvo | ||||||
Sloboda
Donji Podgradci
|
|
Milan
Kosjerovo
|
03.04.2016 15:30 | Sloboda | 0 : 0 | Milan |
Krajina
Banja Luka
|
|
Gomionica
Bronzani Majdan
|
03.04.2016 11:00 | Krajina | 2 : 1 | Gomionica | ||||||
Sloga-Nektar
Potkozarje
|
|
Borac
IstoÄni Drvar
|
03.04.2016 15:00 | Sloga-Nektar | 2 : 1 | Borac | ||||||
Vrbas
Banja Luka
|
|
Mladost
Zalužani
|
03.04.2016 15:00 | Vrbas | 0 : 1 | Mladost | ||||||
Rekreativo
Banja Luka
|
|
Gorica
Å ipovo
|
03.04.2016 15:00 | Rekreativo | 2 : 1 | Gorica | ||||||
Džaja
Banja Luka
|
|
Å njegotina
Å njegotina
|
03.04.2016 15:00 | Džaja | 1 : 4 | Šnjegotina |
Crkvina
Crkvina
|
|
Sloboda
Vinska
|
03.04.2016 17:00 | Crkvina | 4 : 1 | Sloboda | ||||||
Kladari
Kladari Gornji
|
|
Sloga
JakeÅ”
|
03.04.2016 17:00 | Kladari | 0 : 0 | Sloga | ||||||
Mladost
Dobrinja
|
|
Crvena Zvijezda
Gajevi
|
03.04.2016 17:00 | Mladost | 1 : 2 | Crvena Zvijezda | ||||||
Bratstvo
Donja Dubica
|
|
Rudar
Stanari
|
03.04.2016 17:00 | Bratstvo | 0 : 1 | Rudar | ||||||
Bosna
ModriÄki Lug
|
|
PelagiÄevo
PelagiÄevo
|
03.04.2016 17:00 | Bosna | 5 : 2 | PelagiÄevo | ||||||
Borac
Osinja
|
|
Ukrina
ÄeÄava
|
03.04.2016 17:00 | Borac | 8 : 1 | Ukrina | ||||||
Zvijezda
Kakmuž
|
|
Jedinstvo
Crkvina
|
03.04.2016 17:00 | Zvijezda | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
Omladinac
PotoÄari
|
|
Sveti Jovan
Donji Brezik
|
03.04.2016 15:00 | Omladinac | 8 : 0 | Sveti Jovan | ||||||
OFK Brezik
Gornji Brezik
|
|
Mladost (T)
Trnjaci
|
03.04.2016 15:00 | OFK Brezik | 1 : 1 | Mladost (T) | ||||||
JugoviÄ
BrÄko
|
|
GrÄica
BrÄko
|
03.04.2016 15:00 | JugoviÄ | 2 : 0 | GrÄica | ||||||
Sava 04
Brezovo Polje Selo
|
|
Mladost (S)
SandiÄi
|
03.04.2016 15:00 | Sava 04 | 1 : 7 | Mladost (S) | ||||||
Mladost (L)
LonÄari
|
|
Mladost 2003
Popovo Polje
|
03.04.2016 15:00 | Mladost (L) | 5 : 2 | Mladost 2003 | ||||||
ObiliÄ
KrepÅ”iÄ
|
|
Gredice
Gredice 1
|
03.04.2016 15:00 | ObiliÄ | 4 : 3 | Gredice | ||||||
OFK Krbeti
Krbeti
|
|
SlijepÄeviÄi
SlijepÄeviÄi
|
03.04.2016 15:00 | OFK Krbeti | 0 : 1 | SlijepÄeviÄi |
Majevica
Donje ZabrÄe
|
|
Sloga 94
Bijeljina
|
03.04.2016 15:00 | Majevica | 3 : 2 | Sloga 94 | ||||||
BSK Ledinci
BatkoviÄ
|
|
Drina
Amajlije
|
03.04.2016 15:00 | BSK Ledinci | 3 : 1 | Drina | ||||||
Jedinstvo
Suvo Polje
|
|
Priboj
Priboj
|
03.04.2016 15:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 2 | Priboj | ||||||
Novo doba
ÄardaÄine
|
|
Balatun
Balatun
|
03.04.2016 15:00 | Novo doba | 2 : 2 | Balatun | ||||||
MeÄaÅ”i
MeÄaÅ”i
|
|
Semberija
Popovi
|
03.04.2016 15:00 | MeÄaÅ”i | 0 : 10 | Semberija | ||||||
SFK Akademac UIS
Bijeljina
|
|
Sloboda
Donji Zagoni
|
03.04.2016 15:00 | SFK Akademac UIS | 3 : 2 | Sloboda |
Jasenica
Jasenica
|
|
Jadar
Nova Kasaba
|
03.04.2016 16:00 | Jasenica | 1 : 6 | Jadar | ||||||
Jardan
Jardan
|
|
Branjevo
Branjevo
|
03.04.2016 16:00 | Jardan | 3 : 2 | Branjevo | ||||||
Polet
Kravica
|
|
Tabanci
Tabanci
|
03.04.2016 16:00 | Polet | 2 : 2 | Tabanci | ||||||
BuduÄnost (S)
Skelani
|
|
BuduÄnost (P)
Pilica
|
03.04.2016 16:00 | BuduÄnost (S) | 2 : 3 | BuduÄnost (P) |
Svodna
Svodna
|
|
Blatna
Blatna
|
03.04.2016 15:00 | Svodna | 2 : 2 | Blatna | ||||||
Rudar
Blagaj
|
|
Radnik
Kozarska Dubica
|
03.04.2016 15:00 | Rudar | 2 : 2 | Radnik | ||||||
PodgrmeÄ
OŔtra Luka
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar
Ravnice
|
03.04.2016 15:00 | PodgrmeÄ | 4 : 0 | ŽeljezniÄar | ||||||
Rasavci
Rasavci
|
|
MoŔtanica
BožiÄi
|
03.04.2016 15:00 | Rasavci | 1 : 0 | MoŔtanica |
13 Skojevki
Grbavci
|
|
OFK Laminci
Laminci
|
03.04.2016 17:00 | 13 Skojevki | 2 : 1 | OFK Laminci | ||||||
Jablanica
Jablanica
|
|
Vilusi
Vilusi
|
03.04.2016 16:00 | Jablanica | 2 : 4 | Vilusi | ||||||
Novi Napredak
Gornji Karajzovci
|
|
Kalemi
Trebovljani
|
03.04.2016 16:00 | Novi Napredak | 0 : 4 | Kalemi |
Polet
Podnovlje
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar
Pridjel Gornji
|
03.04.2016 15:00 | Polet | 3 : 0 | ŽeljezniÄar | ||||||
Zadrugar
Sijekovac
|
|
Borac 1975
Osinja
|
03.04.2016 15:00 | Zadrugar | 3 : 1 | Borac 1975 | ||||||
4. Juli
Pojezna
|
|
VuÄijak
Majevac
|
03.04.2016 15:00 | 4. Juli | 0 : 6 | VuÄijak | ||||||
Borac (L)
Lužani
|
|
BSK
BuÅ”letiÄ
|
03.04.2016 15:00 | Borac (L) | 2 : 0 | BSK | ||||||
Hajduk
Kožuhe
|
|
RadniÄki
Brodsko Polje
|
03.04.2016 15:00 | Hajduk | 4 : 1 | RadniÄki | ||||||
27. Juli
Kalenderovci
|
|
OFK ZboriŔte
ZboriŔte
|
03.04.2016 15:00 | 27. Juli | 3 : 4 | OFK ZboriŔte |
Bobetino Brdo
Bobetino Brdo
|
|
Jedinstvo
KoretaŔi
|
03.04.2016 11:00 | Bobetino Brdo | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Sloboda
Mrtvica
|
|
BuduÄnost Red Star
VuÄilovac
|
03.04.2016 11:00 | Sloboda | 1 : 1 | BuduÄnost Red Star | ||||||
Äelik
Grbavica
|
|
Crvena zvijezda
Donji Žabar
|
03.04.2016 11:00 | Äelik | 0 : 1 | Crvena zvijezda | ||||||
Zadrugar
Bukvik
|
|
Borac
Ražljevo
|
03.04.2016 11:00 | Zadrugar | 7 : 1 | Borac |
SteviÄ Jovan
VrŔani
|
|
Omladinac
Gornja ÄaÄavica
|
03.04.2016 15:00 | SteviÄ Jovan | 3 : 0 | Omladinac | ||||||
Panteri
Zagoni
|
|
OFK MagnojeviÄ
Gornji MagnojeviÄ
|
03.04.2016 15:00 | Panteri | 2 : 3 | OFK MagnojeviÄ | ||||||
Sloboda
Donji Dragaljevac
|
|
LjeljenÄa
LjeljenÄa
|
03.04.2016 15:00 | Sloboda | 1 : 1 | LjeljenÄa | ||||||
GraÄanski
Bijeljina
|
|
Jedinstvo
Donja ÄaÄavica
|
03.04.2016 15:00 | GraÄanski | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Proleter
Gornji Dragaljevac
|
|
Obarska
Velika Obarska
|
03.04.2016 15:00 | Proleter | 2 : 1 | Obarska | ||||||
Koridor 2011
Bijeljina
|
|
MagnojeviÄ 2001
Srednji MagnojeviÄ
|
03.04.2016 15:00 | Koridor 2011 | 4 : 2 | MagnojeviÄ 2001 |
Modran
Modran
|
|
Sloga
Dazdarevo
|
03.04.2016 | Modran | 2 : 3 | Sloga | ||||||
Mladost
PatkovaÄa
|
|
Brodac
Brodac
|
03.04.2016 | Mladost | 0 : 3 | Brodac | ||||||
Glogovac
Glogovac
|
|
Kolektiv
MeÄaÅ”i
|
03.04.2016 | Glogovac | 2 : 1 | Kolektiv | ||||||
OFK BatkoviÄ
BatkoviÄ
|
|
BjeloŔevac
BjeloŔevac
|
03.04.2016 | OFK BatkoviÄ | 2 : 0 | BjeloÅ”evac | ||||||
Tavna
Banjica
|
|
VSK
Velino Selo
|
03.04.2016 | Tavna | 2 : 3 | VSK |
Semberija Gaj
Srednja ÄaÄavica
|
|
Sloga
Donja Bukovica
|
03.04.2016 10:30 | Semberija Gaj | 0 : 3 | Sloga | ||||||
Sava
Gradac
|
|
Mladen PeriÄ
Glogovac
|
03.04.2016 10:30 | Sava | 4 : 0 | Mladen PeriÄ | ||||||
Buk
Gornja Bukovica
|
|
KovaÄiÄi 08
KovaÄiÄi
|
03.04.2016 10:30 | Buk | 2 : 1 | KovaÄiÄi 08 |
Polet
Gornji KojÄinovac
|
|
ÄengiÄ
ÄengiÄ
|
03.04.2016 10:30 | Polet | 1 : 0 | ÄengiÄ | ||||||
Nacional
Bijeljina
|
|
Napredak
Dijelovi
|
03.04.2016 10:30 | Nacional | 4 : 2 | Napredak |
Mladost (G)
Gacko
|
|
Famos
VojkoviÄi
|
03.04.2016 | Mladost (G) | 6 : 1 | Famos |
Mladost
MrkonjiÄ Grad
|
|
Igokea
Aleksandrovac
|
03.04.2016 19:00 | Mladost | 56 : 89 | Igokea |
Hercegovina
Nevesinje
|
|
Kotor VaroÅ”
Kotor VaroÅ”
|
03.04.2016 18:00 | Hercegovina | 41 : 34 | Kotor VaroÅ” | ||||||
Lokomotiva
BrÄko
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
03.04.2016 18:00 | Lokomotiva | 33 : 35 | Leotar | ||||||
Drina
Zvornik
|
|
Hercegovac
BileÄa
|
03.04.2016 18:00 | Drina | 10 : 0 | Hercegovac | ||||||
GoliÄ Å ariÄ
Banja Luka
|
|
Bijeljina
Bijeljina
|
03.04.2016 18:00 | GoliÄ Å ariÄ | 34 : 31 | Bijeljina | ||||||
Mladost
Banja Luka
|
|
Kozara Mlijekoprodukt
Kozarska Dubica
|
03.04.2016 18:00 | Mladost | 26 : 26 | Kozara Mlijekoprodukt |