Lijevče
Nova Topola
|
|
Borac
Kozarska Dubica
|
20.09.2017 17:00 | Lijevče | 2 : 1 | Borac |
Borac
Čačak
|
|
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
|
20.09.2017 17:00 | Borac | 0 : 2 | Crvena zvezda | ||||||
Partizan
Beograd
|
|
Napredak
Kruševac
|
20.09.2017 19:00 | Partizan | 1 : 1 | Napredak |
Athletic Club
Bilbao
|
|
Atlético Madrid
Madrid
|
20.09.2017 20:00 | Athletic Club | 1 : 2 | Atlético Madrid | ||||||
Sevilla
Sevilla
|
|
Las Palmas
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
|
20.09.2017 22:00 | Sevilla | 1 : 0 | Las Palmas | ||||||
La Coruña
La Coruña
|
|
Alavés
Vitoria-Gasteiz
|
20.09.2017 21:00 | La Coruña | 1 : 0 | Alavés | ||||||
Real Madrid
Madrid
|
|
Real Betis
Sevilla
|
20.09.2017 22:00 | Real Madrid | 0 : 1 | Real Betis | ||||||
Leganés
Leganés
|
|
Girona
Girona
|
20.09.2017 20:00 | Leganés | 0 : 0 | Girona |
Köln
Köln
|
|
Eintracht
Frankfurt am Main
|
20.09.2017 18:30 | Köln | 0 : 1 | Eintracht | ||||||
Hertha BSC
Berlin
|
|
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
|
20.09.2017 20:30 | Hertha BSC | 2 : 1 | Bayer Leverkusen | ||||||
Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
|
|
Hannover 96
Hannover
|
20.09.2017 20:30 | Freiburg | 1 : 1 | Hannover 96 | ||||||
Hamburger SV
Hamburg
|
|
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
|
20.09.2017 20:30 | Hamburger SV | 0 : 3 | Borussia Dortmund | ||||||
Mainz 05
Mainz
|
|
Hoffenheim
Sinsheim
|
20.09.2017 20:30 | Mainz 05 | 2 : 3 | Hoffenheim |
Atalanta
Bergamo
|
|
Crotone
Crotone
|
20.09.2017 20:45 | Atalanta | 5 : 1 | Crotone | ||||||
Benevento
Benevento
|
|
Roma
Roma
|
20.09.2017 18:00 | Benevento | 0 : 4 | Roma | ||||||
Cagliari
Cagliari
|
|
Sassuolo
Reggio nell'Emilia
|
20.09.2017 20:45 | Cagliari | 0 : 1 | Sassuolo | ||||||
Genoa
Genova
|
|
Chievo
Verona
|
20.09.2017 20:45 | Genoa | 1 : 1 | Chievo | ||||||
Verona
Verona
|
|
Sampdoria
Genova
|
20.09.2017 20:45 | Verona | 0 : 0 | Sampdoria | ||||||
Juventus
Torino
|
|
Fiorentina
Firenze
|
20.09.2017 20:45 | Juventus | 1 : 0 | Fiorentina | ||||||
Lazio
Roma
|
|
Napoli
Napoli
|
20.09.2017 20:45 | Lazio | 1 : 4 | Napoli | ||||||
Milan
Milano
|
|
SPAL
Ferrara
|
20.09.2017 20:45 | Milan | 2 : 0 | SPAL | ||||||
Udinese
Udine
|
|
Torino
Torino
|
20.09.2017 20:45 | Udinese | 2 : 3 | Torino |
Vitez
Vitez
|
|
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
20.09.2017 11:00 | Vitez | 1 : 12 | Sarajevo |
Sloga
Doboj
|
|
Orašje
Orašje
|
20.09.2017 17:00 | Sloga | 1 : 1 | Orašje |
Sloga
Doboj
|
|
Orašje
Orašje
|
20.09.2017 15:00 | Sloga | 2 : 1 | Orašje |
Libero
Goražde
|
|
Emina
Mostar
|
20.09.2017 | Libero | 0 : 6 | Emina |
Gradiška
Gradiška
|
|
Borac m:tel
Banjaluka
|
20.09.2017 | Gradiška | 1 : 3 | Borac m:tel |