Ljubić
Prnjavor
|
|
Borac
Šamac
|
27.09.2017 16:00 | Ljubić | 1 : 2 | Borac |
Borac
Jelah
|
|
Pobjeda
Tešanjka
|
27.09.2017 16:00 | Borac | 4 : 1 | Pobjeda | ||||||
Natron
Maglaj
|
|
Žepče
Žepče
|
27.09.2017 16:00 | Natron | 3 : 1 | Žepče | ||||||
Radnik
Hadžići
|
|
Jedinstvo
Ljubnići
|
27.09.2017 16:00 | Radnik | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Azot
Vitkovići
|
|
Famos
Hrasnica
|
27.09.2017 16:00 | Azot | 3 : 1 | Famos | ||||||
Bosna Union
Sarajevo
|
|
Krivaja
Zavidovići
|
27.09.2017 16:00 | Bosna Union | 7 : 1 | Krivaja | ||||||
Goražde
Goražde
|
|
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
|
27.09.2017 16:00 | Goražde | 3 : 1 | Ilijaš |
Seona
Seona
|
|
Priluk
Priluk
|
27.09.2017 15:30 | Seona | 1 : 0 | Priluk | ||||||
Mladost
Malešići
|
|
Mramor
Mramor
|
27.09.2017 15:30 | Mladost | 1 : 2 | Mramor | ||||||
Prokosovići
Prokosovići
|
|
Lokomotiva
Miričina
|
27.09.2017 15:30 | Prokosovići | 2 : 1 | Lokomotiva | ||||||
Ingram
Duboki Potok-Bjelave
|
|
Sloga
Tojšići
|
27.09.2017 15:30 | Ingram | 4 : 1 | Sloga | ||||||
Bosna(K)
Kalesija
|
|
Dinamo
Donja Mahala
|
27.09.2017 15:30 | Bosna(K) | 2 : 1 | Dinamo | ||||||
Bosna(M)
Mionica
|
|
Gradina
Srebrenik
|
27.09.2017 15:30 | Bosna(M) | 1 : 1 | Gradina | ||||||
Radnički
Lukavac
|
|
Svatovac
Poljice
|
27.09.2017 15:30 | Radnički | 4 : 0 | Svatovac | ||||||
Budućnost
Banovići
|
|
Dizdaruša
Brčko
|
27.09.2017 15:30 | Budućnost | 3 : 0 | Dizdaruša |
Sloga(Lj)
Ljubuški
|
|
Stolac
Stolac
|
27.09.2017 15:30 | Sloga(Lj) | 0 : 3 | Stolac | ||||||
Posušje
Posušje
|
|
Rama
Prozor-Rama
|
27.09.2017 15:30 | Posušje | 4 : 1 | Rama | ||||||
Cim
Cim
|
|
Klis
Buturović Polje
|
27.09.2017 15:30 | Cim | 1 : 1 | Klis | ||||||
Kamešnica
Podhum
|
|
Tomislav
Tomislavgrad
|
27.09.2017 15:30 | Kamešnica | 0 : 1 | Tomislav | ||||||
Turbina
Jablanica
|
|
Troglav 1918
Livno
|
27.09.2017 15:30 | Turbina | 0 : 0 | Troglav 1918 | ||||||
Sloga(U-DV)
Uskoplje-Donji Vakuf
|
|
Branitelj
Rodoč-Jasenica
|
27.09.2017 15:30 | Sloga(U-DV) | 3 : 1 | Branitelj | ||||||
Brotnjo
Čitluk
|
|
Grude
Grude
|
27.09.2017 15:30 | Brotnjo | 2 : 1 | Grude |
Koraj
Koraj
|
|
Trešnjevka
Maoča
|
27.09.2017 15:30 | Koraj | 4 : 3 | Trešnjevka | ||||||
Mladost(P)
Puračić
|
|
Orahovica 74
Orahovica
|
27.09.2017 15:30 | Mladost(P) | 1 : 0 | Orahovica 74 | ||||||
Vražići 92
Vražići
|
|
Biberovo Polje
Biberovo Polje
|
27.09.2017 15:30 | Vražići 92 | 3 : 0 | Biberovo Polje | ||||||
Gornji Rahić
Gornji Rahić
|
|
Doboj Istok
Doboj Istok
|
27.09.2017 15:30 | Gornji Rahić | 1 : 1 | Doboj Istok | ||||||
Željezničar
Dobošnica
|
|
Jedinstvo
Lukavica
|
27.09.2017 15:30 | Željezničar | 4 : 2 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Rijeka
Šerići
|
|
DSK
Devetak
|
27.09.2017 15:30 | Rijeka | 4 : 0 | DSK | ||||||
Proleter
Slavinovići
|
|
Čelić
Čelić
|
27.09.2017 15:30 | Proleter | 0 : 2 | Čelić | ||||||
Mladost(K)
Kikači
|
|
Mladost(T)
Tinja
|
27.09.2017 15:30 | Mladost(K) | 4 : 2 | Mladost(T) |
Alfa
Modriča
|
|
Proleter
Teslić
|
27.09.2017 12:00 | Alfa | 4 : 0 | Proleter |
Alfa
Modriča
|
|
Proleter
Teslić
|
27.09.2017 10:00 | Alfa | 3 : 0 | Proleter |
Kozara
Gradiška
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
27.09.2017 15:00 | Kozara | 3 : 1 | Borac |
Sutjeska
Foča
|
|
Velež
Nevesinje
|
27.09.2017 15:30 | Sutjeska | 4 : 0 | Velež |
Kozara
Gradiška
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
27.09.2017 17:00 | Kozara | 0 : 0 | Borac |
Sutjeska
Foča
|
|
Velež
Nevesinje
|
27.09.2017 14:00 | Sutjeska | 2 : 0 | Velež |
Iskra
Bugojno
|
|
SFK 2000
Sarajevo
|
27.09.2017 16:00 | Iskra | 0 : 0 | SFK 2000 |
Sokolac
Sokolac
|
|
Drina
Zvornik
|
27.09.2017 13:00 | Sokolac | 8 : 1 | Drina |