XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 89 utakmica za dan
Subota, 18 Avgust 2018

Fudbal

18.08.2018 20:00 Voždovac 2 : 0 Dinamo
18.08.2018 19:00 Čukarički 1 : 0 Proleter
18.08.2018 20:00 Vojvodina 2 : 0 OFK Bačka
18.08.2018 20:00 Mladost 2 : 1 Zemun
18.08.2018 17:30 OFK Žarkovo 1 : 0 Javor
18.08.2018 17:30 TSC 1 : 2 Zlatibor
18.08.2018 17:30 Bečej 1918 0 : 1 Sindjelić
18.08.2018 17:30 Teleoptik 0 : 1 Bežanija
18.08.2018 20:00 Sloboda 0 : 0 Novi Pazar
18.08.2018 17:00 Čelik 2 : 0 Zvijezda 09
18.08.2018 17:00 Krupa 3 : 0 GOŠK
18.08.2018 17:00 Radnik 3 : 1 Mladost
18.08.2018 17:30 Sloga 3 : 1 Slavija
18.08.2018 17:30 Drina 1 : 1 Alfa
18.08.2018 20:00 Sutjeska 2 : 1 Rudar Prijedor
18.08.2018 17:30 Kozara 1 : 0 Podrinje
18.08.2018 19:30 Borac 2 : 1 Tekstilac
18.08.2018 17:30 Karanovac 3 : 0 Sloga(T)
18.08.2018 17:30 Sloga(D) 3 : 1 Laktaši
18.08.2018 17:30 Sloboda 3 : 0 Ozren
18.08.2018 17:30 Ilićka 01 0 : 2 Jedinstvo(Bč)
18.08.2018 17:30 Leotar 4 : 0 Proleter
18.08.2018 17:30 Bratstvo 0 : 2 Guber
18.08.2018 17:30 Mladost(G) 1 : 1 Drina HE
18.08.2018 17:30 BSK 0 : 2 Čelinac
18.08.2018 17:30 OFK Lauš 2 : 0 OFK Brdo
18.08.2018 17:30 Progres 2 : 0 Naprijed
18.08.2018 17:30 Borac 5 : 1 Bratstvo
18.08.2018 17:30 OFK Pridjel 1 : 0 Željezničar
18.08.2018 17:30 Torpedo 1 : 0 Mladi Krajišnik
18.08.2018 17:30 Polet 3 : 1 Mladost
18.08.2018 17:30 Romanovci 1 : 2 Borac
18.08.2018 17:30 Velež 3 : 1 Goražde
18.08.2018 17:30 Zvijezda 2 : 1 Vitez
18.08.2018 17:30 Metalleghe-BSI 1 : 2 Orašje
18.08.2018 17:30 Novi Travnik 2 : 2 Rudar
18.08.2018 17:30 Bratstvo 1 : 0 Slaven
18.08.2018 17:30 Bosna 1 : 0 TOŠK
18.08.2018 17:30 Čapljina 0 : 1 Jedinstvo
18.08.2018 17:30 Budućnost 1 : 0 Dinamo
18.08.2018 17:30 Mramor 0 : 0 Čelić
18.08.2018 17:30 Bosna(K) 2 : 3 Prokosovići
18.08.2018 17:30 Radnički 2 : 1 Priluk
18.08.2018 17:30 Mladost 1 : 0 Bosna(M)
18.08.2018 17:30 Odžak 102 0 : 2 Gradina
18.08.2018 17:30 Famos 6 : 2 Jedinstvo
18.08.2018 17:30 Bosna Union 1 : 1 Moševac
18.08.2018 17:30 Hajduk 0 : 4 Kostrč
18.08.2018 17:30 Dizdaruša 2 : 0 Vitanovići 78
18.08.2018 17:30 Mladost(T) 1 : 0 Mladost(K)
18.08.2018 17:30 Omazići 1937 3 : 0 Proleter
18.08.2018 17:00 Iskra 0 : 0 Grbalj
18.08.2018 17:00 OFK Petrovac 1 : 0 Mornar
18.08.2018 17:00 OFK Titograd 2 : 1 Zeta
18.08.2018 17:00 Rudar 1 : 2 Sutjeska
18.08.2018 13:30 Cardiff City 0 : 0 Newcastle United
18.08.2018 16:00 Everton 2 : 1 Southampton
18.08.2018 16:00 Leicester 2 : 0 Wolverhampton
18.08.2018 16:00 Tottenham Hotspur 3 : 1 Fulham
18.08.2018 16:00 West Ham United 1 : 2 AFC Bournemouth
18.08.2018 18:30 Chelsea 3 : 2 Arsenal
18.08.2018 18:15 Celta de Vigo 1 : 1 Espanyol
18.08.2018 20:15 Villarreal 1 : 2 Real Sociedad
18.08.2018 22:15 Barcelona 3 : 0 Deportivo Alavés
18.08.2018 18:00 Chievo 2 : 3 Juventus
18.08.2018 20:30 Lazio 1 : 2 Napoli
18.08.2018 20:00 Amiens SC 1 : 2 Montpellier
18.08.2018 20:00 Caen 1 : 1 Nice
18.08.2018 20:00 Dijon 2 : 0 Nantes
18.08.2018 17:00 Guingamp 1 : 3 PSG
18.08.2018 20:00 Monaco 0 : 0 Lille
18.08.2018 20:00 Rennes 1 : 0 Angers
18.08.2018 17:30 Alfa 3 : 0 Gradina
18.08.2018 17:00 Banja Luka 1 : 6 Lokomotiva
18.08.2018 18:00 Željezničar 5 : 2 Zrinjski
18.08.2018 17:00 Široki Brijeg 4 : 2 Slavija
18.08.2018 12:00 Igman 3 : 1 Tomislav
18.08.2018 12:00 Velež 1 : 0 Troglav 1918
18.08.2018 18:00 Zvijezda 09 1 : 0 Čelik
18.08.2018 16:00 Željezničar 1 : 2 Tuzla City
18.08.2018 18:00 Sloboda 0 : 2 Široki Brijeg
18.08.2018 12:00 Mladost 1 : 1 Radnik
18.08.2018 10:00 Velež 4 : 0 Troglav 1918
18.08.2018 17:00 Iskra 0 : 8 Radnik Bumerang
18.08.2018 17:00 SFK 2000 8 : 0 Emina
18.08.2018 16:00 Zvijezda 09 4 : 1 Čelik
18.08.2018 14:00 Željezničar 1 : 0 Tuzla City
18.08.2018 16:30 Sloboda 3 : 1 Široki Brijeg
18.08.2018 10:30 Mladost 1 : 1 Radnik