XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 115 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 19 Avgust 2018

Fudbal

19.08.2018 17:00 Spartak ŽK 1 : 4 Radnički (N)
19.08.2018 20:00 Radnik 0 : 1 Mačva
19.08.2018 17:30 Inđija 0 : 0 Metalac
19.08.2018 20:00 Borac 1 : 0 Radnički 1923
19.08.2018 20:00 Sarajevo 4 : 2 Zrinjski
19.08.2018 20:00 Tuzla Siti 0 : 2 Željezničar
19.08.2018 17:30 Željezničar Sport Team 0 : 1 Sloboda
19.08.2018 17:30 Omarska 2 : 0 Proleter
19.08.2018 17:30 Mladost 1 : 2 Vranjak
19.08.2018 17:30 Dubrave 4 : 0 Polet 1926
19.08.2018 11:00 Jedinstvo 4 : 3 Ljubić
19.08.2018 17:30 Velež 2 : 1 Famos
19.08.2018 17:30 Glasinac 2011 2 : 1 Stakorina
19.08.2018 17:30 Jedinstvo(Br) 4 : 1 Budućnost
19.08.2018 17:30 Mladost 3 : 0 FSA
19.08.2018 17:30 Sloga 3 : 3 Partizan
19.08.2018 11:00 Krajina 1 : 2 Lijevče
19.08.2018 17:30 Sloga 0 : 0 Zvijezda
19.08.2018 17:30 Hajduk 2 : 3 Vučijak
19.08.2018 17:30 Naša krila 2 : 0 Mineral
19.08.2018 17:30 Rudanka 4 : 1 Trebava
19.08.2018 17:30 Crvena zvijezda 2 : 1 Skugrić
19.08.2018 17:30 Sloboda 2 : 1 Vlasenica
19.08.2018 17:30 Majevica 0 : 2 OFK Trnovica
19.08.2018 17:30 Podrinje 3 : 1 Mladost
19.08.2018 17:30 BSK Ledinci 1 : 0 Partizan
19.08.2018 17:30 Rudar 1925 5 : 0 Lokomotiva
19.08.2018 17:30 Jedinstvo 3 : 1 Milići
19.08.2018 17:30 Birač 2 : 0 OFK Šekovići
19.08.2018 17:30 Omladinac 2 : 0 Čelopek
19.08.2018 17:30 Kalemi 2 : 1 Sloga DIPO
19.08.2018 17:30 13 Skojevki 2 : 0 Omladinac
19.08.2018 17:30 Borac 2 : 1 Tamaris
19.08.2018 17:30 Potkozarje 3 : 2 Kozara
19.08.2018 17:30 Župa 0 : 2 Sloboda
19.08.2018 17:30 Mladost Farmaprom 3 : 1 OFK Banja Luka 2017
19.08.2018 17:30 Omladinac 4 : 0 OFK Spartak 2013
19.08.2018 17:30 Budućnost 4 : 1 Borac
19.08.2018 17:30 Šnjegotina 5 : 3 Vrbas
19.08.2018 17:30 Sloga Nektar 1 : 0 Polet Krajišnik
19.08.2018 18:00 Budućnost 2 : 1 Sloga 73
19.08.2018 18:00 Borac(O) 3 : 1 BSK
19.08.2018 18:00 Ukrina 5 : 1 Skugrić 1964
19.08.2018 18:00 Borac(K) 2 : 4 Hajduk
19.08.2018 18:00 Pelagićevo 2 : 2 Borac(BL)
19.08.2018 18:00 Bratstvo 2 : 3 Kladari Gornji
19.08.2018 18:00 Trebavac 4 : 0 Rudar
19.08.2018 17:30 OFK Brezik 2 : 0 Jugović
19.08.2018 17:30 Crvena zvijezda 1 : 0 Grčica
19.08.2018 17:30 Sava 04 0 : 4 Jedinstvo
19.08.2018 17:30 Zadrugar 1 : 3 Mladost(S)
19.08.2018 17:30 Obilić 3 : 1 Mladost(L)
19.08.2018 17:30 Gredice 4 : 3 Mladost 2003
19.08.2018 17:30 Jedinstvo 3 : 3 Zadrugar
19.08.2018 17:30 Novo doba 3 : 1 Kolektiv
19.08.2018 17:30 Proleter 0 : 1 Semberija
19.08.2018 17:30 Balatun 2 : 3 Priboj
19.08.2018 17:30 Miloš Obilić 0 : 2 OFK Magnojević
19.08.2018 17:30 Stević Jovan 1 : 1 Drina
19.08.2018 17:30 Obarska 1 : 2 OFK Janja 2009
19.08.2018 17:30 Bratstvo(O) 4 : 1 Jablanica
19.08.2018 17:30 Laminci 5 : 0 Bratstvo(K)
19.08.2018 17:30 Obradovac 4 : 1 Ratar
19.08.2018 17:30 Olimpik 3 : 1 Igman
19.08.2018 17:30 Seona 2 : 1 Lokomotiva
19.08.2018 17:30 Svatovac 1 : 0 Sloga
19.08.2018 17:30 Usora 2 : 2 Vis
19.08.2018 17:30 Natron 1 : 3 Žepče
19.08.2018 17:30 Radnik 4 : 0 Krivaja
19.08.2018 17:30 Ilijaš 2 : 3 Borac
19.08.2018 17:30 Azot 1 : 0 Pobjeda
19.08.2018 17:30 Napredak 1 : 1 Sloga(P)
19.08.2018 17:30 Dubrave 0 : 2 Sloga(T)
19.08.2018 17:30 Mladost(S) 3 : 1 19 srpanj
19.08.2018 17:30 Mladost(DS) 0 : 2 Dragovoljac
19.08.2018 17:30 Bok 0 : 0 Mladost (D)
19.08.2018 17:30 Željezničar 0 : 3 DSK
19.08.2018 17:30 Vražići 92 4 : 3 Orahovica 74
19.08.2018 17:30 Mladost(B) 1 : 0 Polet
19.08.2018 17:30 Trešnjevka 2 : 1 Doboj Istok
19.08.2018 17:30 Gornji Rahić 0 : 1 Ingram
19.08.2018 17:30 Rijeka 4 : 0 Jedinstvo
19.08.2018 17:00 Budućnost 0 : 0 Lovćen
19.08.2018 17:30 Igalo 2 : 1 Bokelj
19.08.2018 17:30 Jezero 0 : 0 OFK Mladost Lješkopolje 1970
19.08.2018 17:30 Kom 1 : 0 Jedinstvo
19.08.2018 17:30 Arsenal 1 : 1 Dečić
19.08.2018 14:30 Burnley 1 : 3 Watford
19.08.2018 14:30 Manchester City 6 : 1 Huddersfield Town
19.08.2018 17:00 Brighton 3 : 2 Manchester United
19.08.2018 18:15 Eibar 1 : 2 Huesca
19.08.2018 20:15 Rayo Vallecano 1 : 4 Sevilla
19.08.2018 22:15 Real Madrid 2 : 0 Getafe
19.08.2018 18:00 Torino 0 : 1 Roma
19.08.2018 20:30 Bologna 0 : 1 SPAL
19.08.2018 20:30 Empoli 2 : 0 Cagliari
19.08.2018 20:30 Parma 2 : 2 Udinese
19.08.2018 20:30 Sassuolo 1 : 0 Internazionale
19.08.2018 21:00 Nîmes 3 : 1 Olympique Marseille
19.08.2018 15:00 Strasbourg 1 : 1 Saint-Étienne
19.08.2018 17:00 Toulouse 2 : 1 Bordeaux
19.08.2018 17:30 Radnik Bumerang 1 : 3 Iskra
19.08.2018 18:00 Emina 0 : 5 SFK 2000
19.08.2018 17:30 Radnik 1 : 0 Mladost
19.08.2018 17:30 Travnik 4 : 1 Čelik
19.08.2018 18:00 Krupa 3 : 1 Velež
19.08.2018 18:00 Borac 0 : 1 Sloboda
19.08.2018 17:00 Zvijezda 09 2 : 1 Sarajevo
19.08.2018 17:30 Posušje 2 : 0 Branitelj
19.08.2018 10:00 Grude 0 : 3 GOŠK
19.08.2018 18:00 Zrinjski 0 : 4 Sarajevo
19.08.2018 10:00 Čapljina 3 : 0 Stolac
19.08.2018 10:00 Igman 0 : 3 Tomislav
19.08.2018 18:00 Gradina 0 : 13 Alfa Modiča
19.08.2018 16:30 Zrinjski 0 : 0 Sarajevo