Mladost
Doboj-Kakanj
|
|
Čelik
Zenica
|
25.08.2018 17:00 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | Čelik | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
25.08.2018 19:00 | Sloboda | 2 : 0 | Radnik | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Tuzla Siti
Simin Han
|
25.08.2018 20:00 | Zrinjski | 1 : 0 | Tuzla Siti | ||||||
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo Stanišići
|
|
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
25.08.2018 17:00 | Zvijezda 09 | 0 : 4 | Sarajevo |
Tekstilac
Derventa
|
|
Željezničar Sport Team
Banja Luka
|
25.08.2018 17:30 | Tekstilac | 1 : 1 | Željezničar Sport Team | ||||||
Podrinje
Janja
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
25.08.2018 17:30 | Podrinje | 0 : 0 | Borac | ||||||
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Kozara
Gradiška
|
25.08.2018 17:30 | Rudar Prijedor | 0 : 0 | Kozara | ||||||
Alfa Modriča
Modriča
|
|
Sutjeska
Foča
|
25.08.2018 17:30 | Alfa Modriča | 1 : 2 | Sutjeska | ||||||
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Drina
Zvornik
|
25.08.2018 17:30 | Slavija | 2 : 1 | Drina | ||||||
Sloboda
Mrkonjić Grad
|
|
Sloga
Gornje Crnjelovo
|
25.08.2018 17:30 | Sloboda | 0 : 2 | Sloga |
Ljubić
Prnjavor
|
|
Karanovac
Karanovac
|
25.08.2018 17:30 | Ljubić | 0 : 2 | Karanovac | ||||||
Polet 1926
Brod
|
|
Jedinstvo
Žeravica
|
25.08.2018 17:30 | Polet 1926 | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Laktaši
Laktaši
|
|
Sloboda
Novi Grad
|
25.08.2018 17:30 | Laktaši | 1 : 0 | Sloboda | ||||||
Proleter
Teslić
|
|
Sloga(D)
Doboj
|
25.08.2018 17:30 | Proleter | 0 : 0 | Sloga(D) | ||||||
Sloga(S)
Srbac
|
|
Omarska
Omarska
|
25.08.2018 17:30 | Sloga(S) | 2 : 0 | Omarska | ||||||
Sloga(T)
Trn
|
|
Borac
Šamac
|
25.08.2018 17:30 | Sloga(T) | 0 : 4 | Borac |
Drina HE
Višegrad
|
|
Mladost(R)
Rogatica
|
25.08.2018 17:30 | Drina HE | 1 : 0 | Mladost(R) | ||||||
Guber
Srebrenica
|
|
Jedinstvo(Br)
Brodac
|
25.08.2018 17:30 | Guber | 1 : 2 | Jedinstvo(Br) | ||||||
Jedinstvo(Bč)
Brčko
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
25.08.2018 17:30 | Jedinstvo(Bč) | 2 : 0 | Leotar | ||||||
Famos
Vojkovići
|
|
Glasinac 2011
Sokolac
|
25.08.2018 17:30 | Famos | 0 : 2 | Glasinac 2011 |
Bratstvo
Kozarac
|
|
Mladost
Kotor Varoš
|
25.08.2018 17:30 | Bratstvo | 3 : 1 | Mladost | ||||||
Lijevče
Nova Topola
|
|
Borac
Kozarska Dubica
|
25.08.2018 17:30 | Lijevče | 1 : 3 | Borac |
Trebava
Osječani
|
|
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
|
25.08.2018 17:30 | Trebava | 1 : 0 | Crvena zvijezda |
Mladi Krajišnik
Kukulje
|
|
Biseri
Čatrnja
|
25.08.2018 17:30 | Mladi Krajišnik | 3 : 1 | Biseri |
OFK Spartak 2013
Banja Luka
|
|
Džaja
Banja Luka
|
25.08.2018 17:30 | OFK Spartak 2013 | 1 : 1 | Džaja |
Ratar
Stara Topola
|
|
Vilusi
Vilusi
|
25.08.2018 17:30 | Ratar | 7 : 0 | Vilusi | ||||||
Bratstvo(O)
Orahova
|
|
Polet
Elezagići
|
25.08.2018 17:30 | Bratstvo(O) | 1 : 2 | Polet |
Sloga 94
Bijeljina
|
|
Polet
Mala Obarska
|
25.08.2018 17:00 | Sloga 94 | 0 : 3 | Polet |
Jedinstvo
Bihać
|
|
Velež
Mostar
|
25.08.2018 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 3 | Velež | ||||||
Slaven
Živinice
|
|
Bosna
Visoko
|
25.08.2018 17:00 | Slaven | 1 : 0 | Bosna | ||||||
Rudar
Kakanj
|
|
Bratstvo
Gračanica
|
25.08.2018 17:00 | Rudar | 4 : 1 | Bratstvo | ||||||
Orašje
Orašje
|
|
Novi Travnik
Novi Travnik
|
25.08.2018 17:00 | Orašje | 1 : 0 | Novi Travnik | ||||||
Vitez
Vitez
|
|
Metalleghe BSI
Jajce
|
25.08.2018 17:00 | Vitez | 0 : 0 | Metalleghe BSI | ||||||
Igman
Konjic
|
|
Zvijezda
Gradačac
|
25.08.2018 17:00 | Igman | 0 : 0 | Zvijezda | ||||||
Goražde
Goražde
|
|
Olimpik
Sarajevo
|
25.08.2018 17:00 | Goražde | 0 : 3 | Olimpik |
Sloga
Bosanska Otoka
|
|
Krajina
Cazin
|
25.08.2018 17:30 | Sloga | 0 : 0 | Krajina |
Sloga
Tojšići
|
|
Bosna(K)
Kalesija
|
25.08.2018 17:30 | Sloga | 0 : 3 | Bosna(K) | ||||||
Budućnost
Banovići
|
|
Seona
Seona
|
25.08.2018 17:30 | Budućnost | 2 : 0 | Seona |
Borac
Jelah
|
|
Azot
Vitkovići
|
25.08.2018 17:30 | Borac | 3 : 1 | Azot | ||||||
Krivaja
Zavidovići
|
|
Bosna Union
Sarajevo
|
25.08.2018 17:30 | Krivaja | 1 : 3 | Bosna Union |
Neum
Neum
|
|
Sloga
Uskoplje-Donji Vakuf
|
25.08.2018 17:30 | Neum | 1 : 2 | Sloga | ||||||
Stolac
Stolac
|
|
Bjelopoljac
Bijelo Polje(Potoci)
|
25.08.2018 17:30 | Stolac | 4 : 2 | Bjelopoljac |
Sloga(P)
Prud
|
|
Vitanovići 78
Vitanovići
|
25.08.2018 17:00 | Sloga(P) | 2 : 1 | Vitanovići 78 |
Jedinstvo
Lukavica
|
|
Omazići 1937
Omazići
|
25.08.2018 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 2 | Omazići 1937 | ||||||
Orahovica 74
Orahovica
|
|
Mladost(T)
Tinja
|
25.08.2018 17:00 | Orahovica 74 | 4 : 0 | Mladost(T) |
Grivice
Grivice
|
|
Vrana
Banovići Selo
|
25.08.2018 17:00 | Grivice | 1 : 0 | Vrana |
Rad
Beograd
|
|
Mladost
Lučani
|
25.08.2018 20:00 | Rad | 1 : 1 | Mladost | ||||||
OFK Bačka
Bačka Palanka
|
|
Radnik
Surdulica
|
25.08.2018 20:00 | OFK Bačka | 1 : 0 | Radnik | ||||||
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
|
|
Čukarički
Beograd
|
25.08.2018 20:30 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 1 | Čukarički | ||||||
Radnički (N)
Niš
|
|
Napredak
Kruševac
|
25.08.2018 20:00 | Radnički (N) | 3 : 3 | Napredak |
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
|
|
Inđija
Inđija
|
25.08.2018 17:00 | Radnički 1923 | 0 : 1 | Inđija | ||||||
Budućnost
Dobanovci
|
|
Teleoptik
Zemun
|
25.08.2018 17:00 | Budućnost | 1 : 1 | Teleoptik | ||||||
Sindjelić
Beograd
|
|
Trajal
Kruševac
|
25.08.2018 17:00 | Sindjelić | 1 : 0 | Trajal | ||||||
Zlatibor
Čajetina
|
|
Bečej 1918
Bečej
|
25.08.2018 17:00 | Zlatibor | 1 : 2 | Bečej 1918 | ||||||
Javor
Ivanjica
|
|
TSC
Bačka Topola
|
25.08.2018 19:00 | Javor | 2 : 2 | TSC | ||||||
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
|
|
OFK Žarkovo
Beograd
|
25.08.2018 20:00 | Metalac | 0 : 0 | OFK Žarkovo |
Grbalj
Radanovići
|
|
OFK Titograd
Podgorica
|
25.08.2018 17:00 | Grbalj | 0 : 1 | OFK Titograd | ||||||
Lovćen
Cetinje
|
|
OFK Petrovac
Petrovac
|
25.08.2018 17:00 | Lovćen | 1 : 3 | OFK Petrovac | ||||||
Mornar
Bar
|
|
Rudar
Pljevlja
|
25.08.2018 17:00 | Mornar | 1 : 1 | Rudar | ||||||
Sutjeska
Nikšić
|
|
Iskra
Danilovgrad
|
25.08.2018 18:00 | Sutjeska | 1 : 2 | Iskra | ||||||
Zeta
Golubovci
|
|
Budućnost
Podgorica
|
25.08.2018 17:00 | Zeta | 0 : 1 | Budućnost |
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton
|
|
Manchester City
Manchester
|
25.08.2018 13:30 | Wolverhampton | 1 : 1 | Manchester City | ||||||
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
|
|
Everton
Liverpool
|
25.08.2018 16:00 | AFC Bournemouth | 2 : 2 | Everton | ||||||
Arsenal
London
|
|
West Ham United
London
|
25.08.2018 16:00 | Arsenal | 3 : 1 | West Ham United | ||||||
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield
|
|
Cardiff City
Cardiff
|
25.08.2018 16:00 | Huddersfield Town | 0 : 0 | Cardiff City | ||||||
Southampton
Southampton
|
|
Leicester
Leicester
|
25.08.2018 16:00 | Southampton | 1 : 2 | Leicester | ||||||
Liverpool
Liverpool
|
|
Brighton
Brighton
|
25.08.2018 18:30 | Liverpool | 1 : 0 | Brighton |
Deportivo Alavés
Vitoria-Gasteiz
|
|
Real Betis
Sevilla
|
25.08.2018 18:15 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 : 0 | Real Betis | ||||||
Atlético Madrid
Madrid
|
|
Rayo Vallecano
Madrid
|
25.08.2018 20:15 | Atlético Madrid | 1 : 0 | Rayo Vallecano | ||||||
Real Valladolid
Valladolid
|
|
Barcelona
Barcelona
|
25.08.2018 22:15 | Real Valladolid | 0 : 1 | Barcelona |
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Mönchengladbach
|
|
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
|
25.08.2018 18:30 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 2 : 0 | Bayer Leverkusen | ||||||
Hertha BSC
Berlin
|
|
Nürnberg
Nürnberg
|
25.08.2018 15:30 | Hertha BSC | 1 : 0 | Nürnberg | ||||||
Werder
Bremen
|
|
Hannover 96
Hannover
|
25.08.2018 15:30 | Werder | 1 : 1 | Hannover 96 | ||||||
Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
|
|
Eintracht
Frankfurt am Main
|
25.08.2018 15:30 | Freiburg | 0 : 2 | Eintracht | ||||||
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
|
|
Schalke 04
Gelsenkirchen
|
25.08.2018 15:30 | Wolfsburg | 2 : 1 | Schalke 04 | ||||||
Fortuna
Düsseldorf
|
|
Augsburg
Augsburg
|
25.08.2018 15:30 | Fortuna | 1 : 2 | Augsburg |
Juventus
Torino
|
|
Lazio
Roma
|
25.08.2018 18:00 | Juventus | 2 : 0 | Lazio | ||||||
Napoli
Napoli
|
|
Milan
Milano
|
25.08.2018 20:30 | Napoli | 3 : 2 | Milan |
Amiens SC
Amiens
|
|
Reims
Reims
|
25.08.2018 20:00 | Amiens SC | 4 : 1 | Reims | ||||||
Montpellier
Montpellier
|
|
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Ètienne
|
25.08.2018 20:00 | Montpellier | 0 : 0 | Saint-Étienne | ||||||
Nantes
Nantes
|
|
Caen
Caen
|
25.08.2018 20:00 | Nantes | 1 : 1 | Caen | ||||||
Nice
Nice
|
|
Dijon
Dijon
|
25.08.2018 20:00 | Nice | 0 : 4 | Dijon | ||||||
PSG
Paris
|
|
Angers
Angers
|
25.08.2018 17:00 | PSG | 3 : 1 | Angers | ||||||
Toulouse
Toulouse
|
|
Nîmes
Nîmes
|
25.08.2018 20:00 | Toulouse | 1 : 0 | Nîmes |
Olimpik
Sarajevo
|
|
Novi Grad
Sarajevo
|
25.08.2018 15:00 | Olimpik | 0 : 1 | Novi Grad | ||||||
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
|
Radnik
Hadžići
|
25.08.2018 12:00 | Željezničar | 1 : 2 | Radnik |
Kiseljak
Kiseljak
|
|
Radnik
Donji Vakuf
|
25.08.2018 12:00 | Kiseljak | 0 : 3 | Radnik |
Troglav 1918
Livno
|
|
Grude
Grude
|
25.08.2018 12:00 | Troglav 1918 | 3 : 2 | Grude | ||||||
Brotnjo
Čitluk
|
|
Velež
Mostar
|
25.08.2018 12:00 | Brotnjo | 2 : 2 | Velež | ||||||
Branitelj
Rodoč-Jasenica
|
|
Igman
Konjic
|
25.08.2018 12:00 | Branitelj | 1 : 2 | Igman |
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
25.08.2018 12:00 | Radnik | 1 : 2 | Sloboda | ||||||
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
|
GOŠK
Gabela
|
25.08.2018 17:30 | Široki Brijeg | 3 : 0 | GOŠK | ||||||
Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
25.08.2018 17:30 | Tuzla City | 1 : 2 | Zrinjski |
Olimpik
Sarajevo
|
|
Novi Grad
Sarajevo
|
25.08.2018 13:00 | Olimpik | 3 : 0 | Novi Grad | ||||||
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
|
Radnik
Hadžići
|
25.08.2018 10:00 | Željezničar | 4 : 0 | Radnik |
Kiseljak
Kiseljak
|
|
Radnik
Donji Vakuf
|
25.08.2018 10:00 | Kiseljak | 1 : 1 | Radnik |
Troglav 1918
Livno
|
|
Grude
Grude
|
25.08.2018 10:00 | Troglav 1918 | 1 : 3 | Grude | ||||||
Brotnjo
Čitluk
|
|
Velež
Mostar
|
25.08.2018 10:00 | Brotnjo | 0 : 3 | Velež | ||||||
Branitelj
Rodoč-Jasenica
|
|
Igman
Konjic
|
25.08.2018 10:00 | Branitelj | 3 : 1 | Igman |
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
25.08.2018 10:00 | Radnik | 0 : 3 | Sloboda | ||||||
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
|
GOŠK
Gabela
|
25.08.2018 16:00 | Široki Brijeg | 9 : 0 | GOŠK | ||||||
Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
25.08.2018 16:00 | Tuzla City | 0 : 0 | Zrinjski |
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Sloga(D)
Doboj
|
25.08.2018 10:00 | Rudar Prijedor | 1 : 2 | Sloga(D) |
Lokomotiva
Brčko
|
|
Radnik Bumerang
Bijeljina
|
25.08.2018 17:00 | Lokomotiva | 2 : 0 | Radnik Bumerang |
SFK 2000
Sarajevo
|
|
Gradina
Srebrenik
|
25.08.2018 17:00 | SFK 2000 | 3 : 0 | Gradina | ||||||
Emina
Mostar
|
|
Iskra
Bugojno
|
25.08.2018 17:30 | Emina | 0 : 6 | Iskra | ||||||
Banja Luka
Banja Luka
|
|
Alfa Modiča
Modriča
|
25.08.2018 17:00 | Banja Luka | 3 : 3 | Alfa Modiča |