Svjetsko prvenstvo u nogometu 2022 Kladionica
XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 59 utakmica za dan
Petak, 30 April 2021


Fudbal

Aston Villa
Birmingem
2 : 0
Norwich City
Norwich
30.04.2021 16:00
Aston Villa
2 : 0
Norwich City
Everton
Liverpool
1 : 0
Chelsea
London
30.04.2021 16:00
Everton
1 : 0
Chelsea
Leeds United
Leeds
0 : 4
Manchester City
Manchester
30.04.2021 16:00
Leeds United
0 : 4
Manchester City
Manchester United
Manchester
3 : 0
Brentford
Brentford, Middlesex
30.04.2021 16:00
Manchester United
3 : 0
Brentford
Southampton
Southampton
1 : 2
Crystal Palace
London
30.04.2021 16:00
Southampton
1 : 2
Crystal Palace
Tottenham Hotspur
London
3 : 1
Leicester City
Leicester
30.04.2021 16:00
Tottenham Hotspur
3 : 1
Leicester City
Watford
Watford
1 : 2
Burnley
Burnley
30.04.2021 16:00
Watford
1 : 2
Burnley
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
0 : 3
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton
30.04.2021 16:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
0 : 3
Brighton & Hove Albion
West Ham United
London
1 : 2
Arsenal
London
30.04.2021 16:00
West Ham United
1 : 2
Arsenal
Trebava
Osječani
5 : 3
Zvijezda
Kakmuž
30.04.2021 17:00
Trebava
5 : 3
Zvijezda
Naša krila
Kostajnica
3 : 6
Ozren
Petrovo
30.04.2021 17:00
Naša krila
3 : 6
Ozren
Zadrugar
Donje Crnjelovo
4 : 1
OFK Šekovići
Šekovići
30.04.2021 17:00
Zadrugar
4 : 1
OFK Šekovići
Rudar
Stanari
9 : 1
Liješće
Liješće
30.04.2021 17:00
Rudar
9 : 1
Liješće
Obarska
Velika Obarska
3 : 4
Jedinstvo
Suvo Polje
30.04.2021 17:30
Obarska
3 : 4
Jedinstvo
Panteri
Zagoni
3 : 0
Miloš Obilić
Novo Naselje Janja
30.04.2021 17:30
Panteri
3 : 0
Miloš Obilić
Semberija
Popovi
3 : 1
OFK Magnojević
Gornji Magnojević
30.04.2021 17:30
Semberija
3 : 1
OFK Magnojević
Kolektiv
Međaši
5 : 1
Novo doba
Čardačine
30.04.2021 17:30
Kolektiv
5 : 1
Novo doba
Balatun
Balatun
2 : 1
Drina (B)
Batar
30.04.2021 17:30
Balatun
2 : 1
Drina (B)
Proleter
Johovac-Ruhotina
1 : 0
Priboj
Priboj
30.04.2021 17:30
Proleter
1 : 0
Priboj
Drina (A)
Amajlije
0 : 3
Mladost
Velika Obarska
30.04.2021 17:30
Drina (A)
0 : 3
Mladost
Budućnost
Ravno Polje
1 : 1
Magnojević 2001
Srednji Magnojević
30.04.2021 17:30
Budućnost
1 : 1
Magnojević 2001
Stević Jovan
Vršani
5 : 4
Proleter
Gornji Dragaljevac
30.04.2021 17:30
Stević Jovan
5 : 4
Proleter
Kovačići 08
Kovačići
8 : 3
Jedinstvo
Donja Čađavica
30.04.2021 17:30
Kovačići 08
8 : 3
Jedinstvo
Gorica
Pučile
0 : 3
Piperci
Piperci
30.04.2021 17:30
Gorica
0 : 3
Piperci
Omladinac
Gornja Čađavica
0 : 2
Ljeljenča
Ljeljenča
30.04.2021 17:30
Omladinac
0 : 2
Ljeljenča
Borac
Trnjaci
0 : 1
Polet
Gornji Kojčinovac
30.04.2021 17:30
Borac
0 : 1
Polet
Tavna
Banjica
1 : 0
Modran
Modran
30.04.2021 17:30
Tavna
1 : 0
Modran
VSK
Velino Selo
2 : 2
Pobjeda
Triješnica
30.04.2021 17:30
VSK
2 : 2
Pobjeda
OFK Batković
Batković
2 : 3
Glogovac
Glogovac
30.04.2021 17:30
OFK Batković
2 : 3
Glogovac
Sloga
Dazdarevo
2 : 8
Ljeskovac
Ljeskovac
30.04.2021 17:30
Sloga
2 : 8
Ljeskovac
Jablanica
Barice
2 : 0
Oskova
Oskova
30.04.2021 10:00
Jablanica
2 : 0
Oskova
Omladinac RMU
Đurđevik
3 : 2
Konjuh
Kladanj
30.04.2021 10:00
Omladinac RMU
3 : 2
Konjuh
Celta Vigo
Vigo
2 : 0
Levante
Valencia
30.04.2021 21:00
Celta Vigo
2 : 0
Levante
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
1 : 1
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
30.04.2021 21:00
Olympique Marseille
1 : 1
Strasbourg
Radnik
Bijeljina
1 : 2
Sloboda
Tuzla
30.04.2021 17:00
Radnik
1 : 2
Sloboda
Velež
Mostar
1 : 1
Borac
Banja Luka
30.04.2021 20:00
Velež
1 : 1
Borac
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
2 : 1
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
30.04.2021 13:00
Široki Brijeg
2 : 1
Sarajevo
Zrinjski
Mostar
3 : 2
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
30.04.2021 16:00
Zrinjski
3 : 2
Krupa
Mladost
Donji Kakanj
0 : 1
Zvijezda 09
Etno selo Stanišić
30.04.2021 15:30
Mladost
0 : 1
Zvijezda 09
Budućnost
Banovići
6 : 0
Lokomotiva
Brčko
30.04.2021 12:00
Budućnost
6 : 0
Lokomotiva
Tuzla City
Tuzla
1 : 0
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
30.04.2021 15:00
Tuzla City
1 : 0
Krupa
Budućnost
Banovići
5 : 0
Lokomotiva
Brčko
30.04.2021 10:00
Budućnost
5 : 0
Lokomotiva
Proleter
Dvorovi
3 : 0
Jedinstvo
Brodac
30.04.2021 11:00
Proleter
3 : 0
Jedinstvo
Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
6 : 0
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
30.04.2021 13:30
Tuzla City
6 : 0
Krupa
Kozara
Gradiška
8 : 1
Ljubić
Prnjavor
30.04.2021 14:00
Kozara
8 : 1
Ljubić
Sloboda
Novi Grad
4 : 1
Željezničar
Doboj
30.04.2021 14:00
Sloboda
4 : 1
Željezničar
Proleter
Dvorovi
4 : 0
Jedinstvo
Brodac
30.04.2021 10:00
Proleter
4 : 0
Jedinstvo
Borac (BL)
Banja Luka
10 : 1
Radnik Urije
Urije
30.04.2021 11:00
Borac (BL)
10 : 1
Radnik Urije
Sloga
Zemun
0 : 3
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
30.04.2021
Sloga
0 : 3
Crvena zvezda
Mašinac
Niš
0 : 1
Spartak
Subotica
30.04.2021 15:00
Mašinac
0 : 1
Spartak
Požarevac
Požarevac
4 : 1
TSC
Kanjiža
30.04.2021 16:30
Požarevac
4 : 1
TSC
Radnički 2012
Niš
1 : 4
Spartak DOO
Subotica
30.04.2021 11:00
Radnički 2012
1 : 4
Spartak DOO
Rad
Beograd
0 : 6
ŽGFK Lavice Dubočica
Leskovac
30.04.2021 15:00
Rad
0 : 6
ŽGFK Lavice Dubočica
SFK 2000
Sarajevo
7 : 0
Lokomotiva
Brčko-distrikt BiH
30.04.2021 14:00
SFK 2000
7 : 0
Lokomotiva

Košarka

Zenit Petersburg
Saint Petersburg
74 : 61
Barcelona
Barcelona
30.04.2021 19:00
Zenit Petersburg
74 : 61
Barcelona
2:2
Bayern
Munich
85 : 82
Milano
Milan
30.04.2021 20:45
Bayern
85 : 82
Milano
2:2

Rukomet

Katarina
Mostar
26 : 24
Knežopoljka
Kozarska Dubica
30.04.2021 17:00
Katarina
26 : 24
Knežopoljka
Zrinjski
Mostar
21 : 27
Hadžići
Hadžići
30.04.2021 18:00
Zrinjski
21 : 27
Hadžići
Borac 2
Banja Luka
28 : 19
Dubica
Kozarska Dubica
30.04.2021 18:00
Borac 2
28 : 19
Dubica