XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 60 utakmica za dan
Petak, 30 April 2021

Fudbal

30.04.2021 16:00 Aston Villa : Norwich City
30.04.2021 16:00 Everton : Chelsea
30.04.2021 16:00 Leeds United : Manchester City
30.04.2021 16:00 Manchester United : Brentford
30.04.2021 16:00 Newcastle United : Liverpool
30.04.2021 16:00 Southampton : Crystal Palace
30.04.2021 16:00 Tottenham Hotspur : Leicester City
30.04.2021 16:00 Watford : Burnley
30.04.2021 16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers : Brighton & Hove Albion
30.04.2021 16:00 West Ham United : Arsenal
30.04.2021 17:00 Radnik 1 : 2 Sloboda
30.04.2021 20:00 Velež 1 : 1 Borac
30.04.2021 17:00 Trebava 5 : 3 Zvijezda
30.04.2021 17:00 Naša krila 3 : 6 Ozren
30.04.2021 17:00 Zadrugar 4 : 1 OFK Šekovići
30.04.2021 17:00 Rudar 9 : 1 Liješće
30.04.2021 17:30 Obarska 3 : 4 Jedinstvo
30.04.2021 17:30 Panteri 3 : 0 Miloš Obilić
30.04.2021 17:30 Semberija 3 : 1 OFK Magnojević
30.04.2021 17:30 Kolektiv 5 : 1 Novo doba
30.04.2021 17:30 Balatun 2 : 1 Drina (B)
30.04.2021 17:30 Proleter 1 : 0 Priboj
30.04.2021 17:30 Drina (A) 0 : 3 Mladost
30.04.2021 17:30 Budućnost 1 : 1 Magnojević 2001
30.04.2021 17:30 Stević Jovan 5 : 4 Proleter
30.04.2021 17:30 Kovačići 08 8 : 3 Jedinstvo
30.04.2021 17:30 Gorica 0 : 3 Piperci
30.04.2021 17:30 Omladinac 0 : 2 Ljeljenča
30.04.2021 17:30 Borac 0 : 1 Polet
30.04.2021 17:30 Tavna 1 : 0 Modran
30.04.2021 17:30 VSK 2 : 2 Pobjeda
30.04.2021 17:30 OFK Batković 2 : 3 Glogovac
30.04.2021 17:30 Sloga 2 : 8 Ljeskovac
30.04.2021 10:00 Jablanica 2 : 0 Oskova
30.04.2021 10:00 Omladinac RMU 3 : 2 Konjuh
30.04.2021 21:00 Celta Vigo 2 : 0 Levante
30.04.2021 21:00 Olympique Marseille 1 : 1 Strasbourg
30.04.2021 13:00 Široki Brijeg 2 : 1 Sarajevo
30.04.2021 16:00 Zrinjski 3 : 2 Krupa
30.04.2021 15:30 Mladost 0 : 1 Zvijezda 09
30.04.2021 12:00 Budućnost 6 : 0 Lokomotiva
30.04.2021 15:00 Tuzla City 1 : 0 Krupa
30.04.2021 10:00 Budućnost 5 : 0 Lokomotiva
30.04.2021 11:00 Proleter 3 : 0 Jedinstvo
30.04.2021 13:30 Tuzla City 6 : 0 Krupa
30.04.2021 14:00 Kozara 8 : 1 Ljubić
30.04.2021 14:00 Sloboda 4 : 1 Željezničar
30.04.2021 10:00 Proleter 4 : 0 Jedinstvo
30.04.2021 11:00 Borac (BL) 10 : 1 Radnik Urije
30.04.2021 14:00 SFK 2000 7 : 0 Lokomotiva
30.04.2021 Sloga 0 : 3 Crvena zvezda
30.04.2021 15:00 Mašinac 0 : 1 Spartak
30.04.2021 16:30 Požarevac 4 : 1 TSC
30.04.2021 11:00 Radnički 2012 1 : 4 Spartak DOO
30.04.2021 15:00 Rad 0 : 6 ŽGFK Lavice Dubočica

Košarka

30.04.2021 19:00 Zenit Petersburg 74 : 61 Barcelona 2:2
30.04.2021 20:45 Bayern 85 : 82 Milano 2:2

Rukomet

30.04.2021 17:00 Katarina 26 : 24 Knežopoljka
30.04.2021 18:00 Zrinjski 21 : 27 Hadžići
30.04.2021 18:00 Borac 2 28 : 19 Dubica
qwert je kreirao novo takmičenje
qwert je kreirao novo takmičenje
qwert je kreirao novo takmičenje
qwert je kreirao novo takmičenje
qwert je kreirao novo takmičenje
qwert je kreirao novo takmičenje
qwert je kreirao novo takmičenje