TSC
Bačka Topola
|
|
Napredak
Kruševac
|
29.04.2021 14:45 | TSC | 1 : 3 | Napredak | ||||||
Proleter
Novi Sad
|
|
Partizan
Beograd
|
29.04.2021 16:55 | Proleter | 1 : 3 | Partizan | ||||||
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
|
|
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
|
29.04.2021 14:45 | Spartak ŽK | 0 : 2 | Javor Matis | ||||||
Mačva
Šabac
|
|
Radnik
Surdulica
|
29.04.2021 14:45 | Mačva | 0 : 5 | Radnik | ||||||
Radnički (N)
Niš
|
|
Inđija
Inđija
|
29.04.2021 14:45 | Radnički (N) | 2 : 0 | Inđija | ||||||
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
|
|
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
|
29.04.2021 18:55 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 0 | Vojvodina | ||||||
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
|
|
Rad
Beograd
|
29.04.2021 14:45 | Metalac | 3 : 0 | Rad |
Barcelona
Barcelona
|
|
Granada
Granada
|
29.04.2021 19:00 | Barcelona | 1 : 2 | Granada |
Manchester United
Manchester
|
|
Roma
Roma
|
29.04.2021 21:00 | Manchester United | 6 : 2 | Roma | ||||||
Villarreal
Villarreal
|
|
Arsenal
London
|
29.04.2021 21:00 | Villarreal | 2 : 1 | Arsenal |
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
|
Goražde
Goražde
|
29.04.2021 14:00 | Željezničar | 1 : 0 | Goražde |
Vis Simm Bau
Kosova
|
|
TOŠK
Tešanj
|
29.04.2021 16:30 | Vis Simm Bau | 2 : 1 | TOŠK | ||||||
Krivaja
Zavidovići
|
|
Žepče
Žepče
|
29.04.2021 16:30 | Krivaja | 3 : 1 | Žepče | ||||||
NK Vitez
Vitez
|
|
Natron
Maglaj
|
29.04.2021 13:30 | NK Vitez | 1 : 0 | Natron |
Krivaja
Zavidovići
|
|
Žepče
Žepče
|
29.04.2021 10:00 | Krivaja | 0 : 0 | Žepče | ||||||
NK Vitez
Vitez
|
|
Natron
Maglaj
|
29.04.2021 10:00 | NK Vitez | 4 : 1 | Natron |
Ozren
Semizovac
|
|
Dar
Sarajevo
|
29.04.2021 17:00 | Ozren | 1 : 3 | Dar |
Brnjaci
Brnjaci
|
|
Rijeka
Rijeka - Vitez
|
29.04.2021 12:00 | Brnjaci | 3 : 2 | Rijeka |
Zemun
Zemun
|
|
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
|
29.04.2021 13:30 | Zemun | 0 : 2 | Vojvodina |
Mladost 2015
Podgorica
|
|
Cvetex
Berane
|
29.04.2021 14:30 | Mladost 2015 | 2 : 0 | Cvetex |
Modriča
Modriča
|
|
Fortuna
Živinice
|
29.04.2021 16:30 | Modriča | 0 : 6 | Fortuna |
Real Madrid
Madrid
|
|
Anadolu Efes
Istanbul
|
29.04.2021 21:00 | Real Madrid | 82 : 76 | Anadolu Efes | 2:2 |
Široki
Široki Brijeg
|
|
Spars Realway
Sarajevo
|
29.04.2021 17:00 | Široki | 94 : 96 | Spars Realway | ||||||
Igokea
Aleksandrovac
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
29.04.2021 19:00 | Igokea | 89 : 65 | Leotar |