XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 221 utakmica za dan
Subota, 3 April 2021

Fudbal

03.04.2021 15:00 Krupa 1 : 1 Tuzla City
03.04.2021 15:00 Sloboda 1 : 0 Željezničar
03.04.2021 19:00 Sarajevo 1 : 0 Široki Brijeg
03.04.2021 15:30 Ljubić 5 : 0 Slavija
03.04.2021 15:30 Jedinstvo 0 : 1 Podrinje
03.04.2021 15:30 Borac 3 : 0 Kozara
03.04.2021 15:30 Leotar 2 : 2 Sloga
03.04.2021 15:30 Tekstilac 0 : 2 Rudar Prijedor
03.04.2021 15:30 Drina 1 : 0 Sloboda
03.04.2021 15:30 Modriča 4 : 1 Željezničar
03.04.2021 15:30 Zvijezda 09 2 : 1 Sutjeska
03.04.2021 14:55 Inđija 1 : 0 Rad
03.04.2021 14:55 Radnik 2 : 1 Zlatibor
03.04.2021 14:55 Javor Matis 1 : 1 OFK Bačka
03.04.2021 19:05 Partizan 3 : 0 Metalac
03.04.2021 17:00 Napredak 1 : 4 Crvena zvezda
03.04.2021 16:00 GFK Jagodina 1 : 1 Dinamo
03.04.2021 16:00 Budućnost 1 : 1 Železničar (P)
03.04.2021 18:00 Kolubara 2 : 1 Sloga (K)
03.04.2021 16:00 Loznica 2 : 1 Radnički (SM)
03.04.2021 16:00 Zemun 1 : 2 RFK Grafičar
03.04.2021 16:00 Borac 1926 1 : 1 IMT
03.04.2021 16:00 OFK Žarkovo 1 : 0 Radnički (P)
03.04.2021 16:00 Radnički 1923 0 : 0 Kabel
03.04.2021 16:00 GOŠK 1 : 1 Bratstvo
03.04.2021 16:00 Zvijezda 2 : 1 Budućnost
03.04.2021 16:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 0 TOŠK
03.04.2021 16:00 Orašje 6 : 0 Slaven
03.04.2021 16:00 Goražde 2 : 1 Travnik
03.04.2021 16:00 Posušje 3 : 1 Čapljina
03.04.2021 16:00 Igman 0 : 1 Radnik
03.04.2021 16:00 NK Vitez 5 : 0 Radnik
03.04.2021 16:00 NK Iskra 2 : 0 Vlašić
03.04.2021 16:30 Vitez 1 : 0 Brekovica 78
03.04.2021 16:30 Krajišnik 2 : 2 Krajina
03.04.2021 16:00 Mladost 1 : 1 Bosna (Mionica)
03.04.2021 16:00 Bosna (Kalesija) 2 : 2 Radnički
03.04.2021 16:00 Lokomotiva 2 : 1 Priluk
03.04.2021 16:00 Mramor 0 : 1 Gornji Rahić
03.04.2021 16:00 Famos 1 : 0 Mošćanica
03.04.2021 16:00 Natron 2 : 3 Bosna
03.04.2021 16:00 UNIS 1 : 0 Usora
03.04.2021 16:00 SAŠK Napredak 0 : 5 Krivaja
03.04.2021 15:30 Stolac 0 : 1 Rama
03.04.2021 15:30 Turbina 2 : 2 Sloga
03.04.2021 16:00 Omladinac 75 2 : 0 Željezničar
03.04.2021 16:00 Bajer 99 2 : 1 Omladinac
03.04.2021 16:00 Borac 2 : 4 Ključ
03.04.2021 16:00 Bratstvo 1 : 1 Mladost
03.04.2021 Bojnik : Vrbanjuša
03.04.2021 10:00 Mladost 1 : 1 Baton
03.04.2021 16:00 Sloga 2 : 0 Jedinstvo
03.04.2021 16:00 Mramor 1 : 0 Trešnjevka
03.04.2021 16:00 Vrana 2 : 0 Budućnost
03.04.2021 16:00 Mladost (Solina) 3 : 0 Omazići 1937
03.04.2021 13:00 Podgorica 2 : 1 Rudar
03.04.2021 16:00 OFK Titograd 0 : 4 Sutjeska
03.04.2021 15:00 OFK Petrovac 0 : 0 Dečić
03.04.2021 18:00 Budućnost 0 : 1 Zeta
03.04.2021 17:00 Iskra 1 : 1 Jezero
03.04.2021 16:00 Arsenal 0 : 3 Liverpool
03.04.2021 16:00 Aston Villa 3 : 1 Fulham
03.04.2021 16:00 Chelsea 2 : 5 West Bromwich Albion
03.04.2021 16:00 Everton 1 : 1 Crystal Palace
03.04.2021 16:00 Leeds United 2 : 1 Sheffield United
03.04.2021 16:00 Leicester City 0 : 2 Manchester City
03.04.2021 16:00 Manchester United 2 : 1 Brighton
03.04.2021 16:00 Newcastle United 2 : 2 Tottenham Hotspur
03.04.2021 16:00 Southampton 3 : 2 Burnley
03.04.2021 16:00 Wolverhampton 2 : 3 West Ham United
03.04.2021 14:00 Granada 0 : 3 Villarreal
03.04.2021 18:30 Osasuna 0 : 0 Getafe
03.04.2021 16:15 Real Madrid 2 : 0 Eibar
03.04.2021 15:30 Borussia Dortmund 1 : 2 Eintracht Frankfurt
03.04.2021 18:30 RB Leipzig 0 : 1 Bayern
03.04.2021 20:30 Borussia M'gladbach 2 : 1 Freiburg
03.04.2021 15:30 Bayer 04 2 : 1 Schalke 04
03.04.2021 15:30 Wolfsburg 1 : 0 Köln
03.04.2021 15:30 Mainz 05 1 : 1 Arminia
03.04.2021 15:30 Augsburg 2 : 1 Hoffenheim
03.04.2021 21:00 Lens 1 : 1 Olympique Lyonnais
03.04.2021 13:00 Monaco 4 : 0 Metz
03.04.2021 17:00 PSG 0 : 1 Lille
03.04.2021 15:00 Napoli 4 : 3 Crotone
03.04.2021 15:00 Genoa 1 : 1 Fiorentina
03.04.2021 20:45 Bologna 0 : 1 Internazionale
03.04.2021 18:00 Torino 2 : 2 Juventus
03.04.2021 15:00 Benevento 2 : 2 Parma
03.04.2021 15:00 Sassuolo 2 : 2 Roma
03.04.2021 12:30 Milan 1 : 1 Sampdoria
03.04.2021 15:00 Lazio 2 : 1 Spezia
03.04.2021 15:00 Atalanta 3 : 2 Udinese
03.04.2021 15:00 Cagliari 0 : 2 Hellas Verona
03.04.2021 14:00 SFK 2000 15 : 0 Modriča
03.04.2021 15:00 Emina 7 : 0 Banja Luka
03.04.2021 13:00 Iskra 1 : 1 Fortuna
03.04.2021 16:00 Lokomotiva 1 : 3 Radnik Bumerang
03.04.2021 16:00 Čelik 0 : 2 Mladost
03.04.2021 15:00 Brotnjo 2 : 3 Libero
03.04.2021 14:00 Široki Brijeg 13 : 0 Respekt
03.04.2021 16:00 Spartak 3 : 1 Crvena zvezda
03.04.2021 14:00 Jedinstvo 2014 3 : 2 Majdanpek
03.04.2021 Neretva : Marjan
03.04.2021 Agram : Split
03.04.2021 Osijek : Dinamo
03.04.2021 11:00 Široki Brijeg 0 : 1 Zrinjski
03.04.2021 14:00 Mladost 3 : 1 Rudar Prijedor
03.04.2021 11:00 Zvijezda 09 3 : 0 Borac
03.04.2021 12:00 Olimp 3 : 6 Goražde
03.04.2021 12:00 Sarajevo 3 : 0 Rudar
03.04.2021 12:00 Borac 3 : 3 Žepče
03.04.2021 12:00 Natron 1 : 1 Fortuna
03.04.2021 13:30 Posušje : Leotar
03.04.2021 13:00 Zrinjski 4 : 0 Široki Brijeg
03.04.2021 13:00 Sarajevo 2 : 0 Borac
03.04.2021 13:00 Radnik 5 : 1 Krupa
03.04.2021 13:00 Olimpik 4 : 1 Velež
03.04.2021 13:00 Sloga 1 : 1 Mladost
03.04.2021 10:00 Olimp 1 : 3 Goražde
03.04.2021 10:00 Sarajevo 3 : 0 Rudar
03.04.2021 10:00 TOŠK 5 : 0 Novi Travnik
03.04.2021 10:00 Borac 3 : 1 Žepče
03.04.2021 10:00 Natron 4 : 3 Fortuna
03.04.2021 08:00 FA Academica 3 : 1 Željezničar 1
03.04.2021 13:00 Bambinosi 6 : 1 Sarajevo
03.04.2021 12:00 Glasinac 2011 : Jedinstvo
03.04.2021 12:00 Romanija : Željezničar 2
03.04.2021 10:00 Zrinjski 1 : 0 Široki Brijeg
03.04.2021 12:00 Radnik 0 : 0 Krupa
03.04.2021 12:00 Olimpik 3 : 0 Velež
03.04.2021 12:00 Tuzla City 3 : 0 Mladost
03.04.2021 11:30 Rudar 0 : 3 Mladost 1938
03.04.2021 11:30 Bihać 1 : 4 Ključ
03.04.2021 11:30 Kamenica 1 : 7 Podgrmeč
03.04.2021 11:30 Omladinac 75 Brekovica 5 : 0 Kolibri
03.04.2021 11:30 Ćoralići 4 : 0 Vitez
03.04.2021 11:30 Krajina 0 : 0 Sloga
03.04.2021 11:30 Mladost 3 : 0 Gomila
03.04.2021 11:30 Mladost 2 : 1 Željezničar
03.04.2021 11:00 Tuzla Siti 1 : 1 Bratstvo
03.04.2021 11:00 Gradina 1 : 2 Radnički
03.04.2021 11:00 Proleter 1 : 3 Bambi
03.04.2021 11:00 Betaklub Tango 2 : 0 Zvijezda
03.04.2021 11:00 Eurofudbal 1 : 4 Budućnost
03.04.2021 10:00 Sarajevo 0 : 3 Željezničar
03.04.2021 10:00 Mlade Nade 4 : 4 Famos
03.04.2021 10:00 FA Akademika : Slavija
03.04.2021 10:00 Atletiko 4 : 0 AF Devetka
03.04.2021 10:00 Vratnik 6 : 1 La Paz
03.04.2021 10:00 Jang Bojs 4 : 0 KMN Vogošća
03.04.2021 10:00 Omladinac 0 : 0 Sarajevo 3
03.04.2021 10:00 Tuzla Siti 2 : 1 Bratstvo
03.04.2021 10:00 Gradina 1 : 6 Radnički
03.04.2021 10:00 Proleter 0 : 1 Bambi
03.04.2021 10:00 Betaklub Tango 2 : 2 Zvijezda
03.04.2021 10:00 Eurofudbal 2 : 4 Budućnost
03.04.2021 16:00 Bambinosi 1 : 4 Sarajevo
03.04.2021 10:00 Radnik 1 : 1 Sporting
03.04.2021 10:00 J Akademija 0 : 3 Mlade nade
03.04.2021 10:00 Željezničar : Famos
03.04.2021 10:00 Olimp : Sarajevo
03.04.2021 10:00 Unis 0 : 8 Valter
03.04.2021 10:00 AF Devetka 0 : 2 Fer plej
03.04.2021 10:00 Romanija 0 : 4 F.A. Akademika
03.04.2021 10:00 S.A. Ilijaš 10 : 2 La Paz

Futsal

03.04.2021 15:00 Policajac 6 : 0 Nevesinje
03.04.2021 18:30 Onogošt 4 : 4 Nikšić
03.04.2021 18:00 Kataro 2019 3 : 5 Brskovo
03.04.2021 18:00 Studentski dom 3 : 2 Mirabile Moda
03.04.2021 17:30 Pruška 3 : 2 Gorštak
03.04.2021 18:00 Titograd 7 : 3 Ulcinj

Košarka

03.04.2021 12:00 Borac 61 : 65 Zadar
03.04.2021 21:00 Partizan NIS 91 : 67 Krka
03.04.2021 20:00 Sloboda 97 : 87 Mladost
03.04.2021 20:00 Promo 89 : 82 Čapljina
03.04.2021 20:00 Široki 80 : 76 Bosna Royal
03.04.2021 20:00 Spars 92 : 53 Bratunac
03.04.2021 20:00 Borac 86 : 79 Zrinjski
03.04.2021 20:00 Leotar 93 : 82 Čelik
03.04.2021 19:00 Mladost Buldogs 68 : 80 Budućnost BN
03.04.2021 19:00 Drina Princip 59 : 54 Rogatica
03.04.2021 19:00 Sokolac 60 : 53 Radnik BN Basket
03.04.2021 18:30 Sutomore 117 : 74 Rudar
03.04.2021 18:00 Play Off Ultra 79 : 52 Čelik
03.04.2021 18:00 Brčanka 43 : 88 Orlovi
03.04.2021 18:00 Rudar Sport 51 : 67 Igman
03.04.2021 18:00 Feniks : Leotar 03
03.04.2021 18:00 RMU Banovići 82 : 49 Mladi Krajišnik

Odbojka

03.04.2021 16:00 Domaljevac 3 : 1 Borac m:tel
03.04.2021 19:00 Radnik 3 : 0 Gacko
03.04.2021 19:00 Ilidža 1 : 3 Gradina-Herceg
03.04.2021 16:30 BL Volley 3 : 1 Gacko
03.04.2021 Balkana MP : Kotor Varoš
03.04.2021 14:00 Stakorina : Mladost
Finale Plej of
03.04.2021 20:30 Orašje 3 : 1 Centar ORT

Rukomet

03.04.2021 Konjuh 32 : 27 Iskra
03.04.2021 Krivaja 37 : 31 Bosna
03.04.2021 Sloboda 10 : 0 Slavija
03.04.2021 Sloga (Do) 31 : 25 Vogošća
03.04.2021 Borac M:TEL 20 : 15 Gračanica
03.04.2021 Sloga (GV - U) 36 : 25 Derventa
03.04.2021 18:30 Lokomotiva 24 : 36 Leotar
03.04.2021 16:00 Drina 30 : 26 Bijeljina
03.04.2021 20:00 Kozara (KD) 21 : 26 Hercegovina
03.04.2021 14:00 ORK Borac 28 : 21 Kozara (Gr)
03.04.2021 18:00 Partizan 1949 18 : 17 Mornar 7
03.04.2021 18:00 Rudar 33 : 29 Danilovgrad
03.04.2021 16:00 Partizan 1949 17 : 29 Mornar 7
03.04.2021 16:00 Komovi : Lovćen
03.04.2021 16:00 Rudar 26 : 28 Danilovgrad
03.04.2021 Goražde 21 : 33 Grude
03.04.2021 Knežopoljka 27 : 34 Mira
03.04.2021 Katarina 28 : 31 Izviđač
03.04.2021 18:00 Borac 2 39 : 19 Nestro grupa Brod
03.04.2021 16:30 Radnik 33 : 26 Rogatica
03.04.2021 12:00 Derventa 17 : 33 Leotar
03.04.2021 17:00 Levalea 2010 40 : 32 Nikšić
03.04.2021 17:00 Trebjesa 16 : 28 Budućnost 2
03.04.2021 17:00 Tivat 25 : 25 Rudar
03.04.2021 16:00 Zeta 32 : 24 Komovi
03.04.2021 16:00 Berane 2002 26 : 28 Podgorica 2013