XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 54 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 15 Januar 2023


Fudbal

Chelsea
London
1 : 0
Crystal Palace
London
15.01.2023 15:00
Chelsea
1 : 0
Crystal Palace
Newcastle United
Newcastle upon Tyne
1 : 0
Fulham
15.01.2023 15:00
Newcastle United
1 : 0
Fulham
Tottenham Hotspur
London
0 : 2
Arsenal
London
15.01.2023 17:30
Tottenham Hotspur
0 : 2
Arsenal
Montpellier
Montpellier
0 : 3
FC Nantes
15.01.2023 15:00
Montpellier
0 : 3
FC Nantes
Angers
Angers
1 : 2
Clermont Foot 63
15.01.2023 15:00
Angers
1 : 2
Clermont Foot 63
AS Monaco
7 : 1
AC Ajaccio
15.01.2023 17:05
AS Monaco
7 : 1
AC Ajaccio
Lille OSC
5 : 1
Troyes
Troyes
15.01.2023 13:00
Lille OSC
5 : 1
Troyes
Stade de Reims
0 : 0
OGC Nice
15.01.2023 15:00
Stade de Reims
0 : 0
OGC Nice
Stade Rennais
1 : 0
Paris Saint-Germain
15.01.2023 20:45
Stade Rennais
1 : 0
Paris Saint-Germain
Toulouse
Toulouse
1 : 1
Stade Brestois 29
15.01.2023 15:00
Toulouse
1 : 1
Stade Brestois 29
Atalanta
Ciserano
8 : 2
Salernitana
Salerno
15.01.2023 18:00
Atalanta
8 : 2
Salernitana
Roma
Roma
2 : 0
Fiorentina
Firenze
15.01.2023 20:45
Roma
2 : 0
Fiorentina
Sassuolo
Sassuolo
0 : 2
Lazio
Roma
15.01.2023 12:30
Sassuolo
0 : 2
Lazio
Torino
Torino
0 : 1
Spezia
La Spezia
15.01.2023 15:00
Torino
0 : 1
Spezia
Udinese
Udine
1 : 2
Bologna
Bologna
15.01.2023 15:00
Udinese
1 : 2
Bologna
Getafe
Getafe (Madrid)
1 : 2
Espanyol
Barcelona
15.01.2023 14:00
Getafe
1 : 2
Espanyol
UD Almería
Almeria
1 : 1
Atlético Madrid
Madrid
15.01.2023 16:15
UD Almería
1 : 1
Atlético Madrid

Košarka

Zadar
Zadar
97 : 77
Mornar Barsko zlato
Bar
15.01.2023 17:30
Zadar
97 : 77
Mornar Barsko zlato
Budućnost VOLI
Podgorica
15.01.2023
19:30
Crvena zvezda mts
Beograd
15.01.2023 19:30
Budućnost VOLI
:
Crvena zvezda mts
Leotar
Trebinje
92 : 89
Posušje
Posušje
15.01.2023 19:00
Leotar
92 : 89
Posušje
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
75 : 84
Bosna Royal
Sarajevo
15.01.2023 18:00
Slavija
75 : 84
Bosna Royal
Budućnost BN
Bijeljina
106 : 78
Mladost
Mrkonjić Grad
15.01.2023 19:00
Budućnost BN
106 : 78
Mladost
Zdravlje Leskovac
Leskovac
86 : 90
Spartak Office Shoes
Subotica
15.01.2023 17:00
Zdravlje Leskovac
86 : 90
Spartak Office Shoes
Mladost MaxBet
Zemun
84 : 85
Dynamic BalkanBet
Beograd
15.01.2023 13:00
Mladost MaxBet
84 : 85
Dynamic BalkanBet
OKK Beograd
Beograd
108 : 74
Dunav
Stari Banovci
15.01.2023 12:00
OKK Beograd
108 : 74
Dunav
Lavovi
Brčko
90 : 48
Kozara
Gradiška
15.01.2023 17:00
Lavovi
90 : 48
Kozara
Orlovi
Banja Luka
77 : 64
RMU Banovići
Banovići
15.01.2023 17:30
Orlovi
77 : 64
RMU Banovići
Čelik BH Telecom
Zenica
62 : 85
Play Off
Sarajevo
15.01.2023 19:00
Čelik BH Telecom
62 : 85
Play Off

Tango liga

Fair Play 1
Sarajevo
8 : 1
ŠF Tango
Istočno Sarajevo
15.01.2023
Fair Play 1
8 : 1
ŠF Tango
ŠF Kickers 1
Sarajevo
3 : 0
Fair Play 1
Sarajevo
15.01.2023
ŠF Kickers 1
3 : 0
Fair Play 1
FK Romanija 1
Pale
0 : 6
OFK Biser
Sarajevo
15.01.2023
FK Romanija 1
0 : 6
OFK Biser
ŠF Soccer 1
Sarajevo
1 : 5
FK Unis
Vogošća
15.01.2023
ŠF Soccer 1
1 : 5
FK Unis
SK Tempo 1
Istočno Sarajevo
6 : 1
FK Mlade nade 1
Sarajevo
15.01.2023
SK Tempo 1
6 : 1
FK Mlade nade 1
SK Tempo 1
Istočno Sarajevo
1 : 0
FK Unis
Vogošća
15.01.2023
SK Tempo 1
1 : 0
FK Unis
ŠF Soccer 2
Sarajevo
5 : 1
FK Mlade nade 2
Sarajevo
15.01.2023
ŠF Soccer 2
5 : 1
FK Mlade nade 2
OFK Mladost
Ilidža
1 : 0
FK Radnik 2
Hadžići
15.01.2023
OFK Mladost
1 : 0
FK Radnik 2
ŠF Kickers 2
Sarajevo
4 : 0
ŠF Winner
Sarajevo
15.01.2023
ŠF Kickers 2
4 : 0
ŠF Winner
FK Unis
Vogošća
2 : 1
ŠF La Paz
Pazarić
15.01.2023
FK Unis
2 : 1
ŠF La Paz
FK Mlade nade 2
Sarajevo
1 : 4
FK Dobrinja 1
Sarajevo
15.01.2023
FK Mlade nade 2
1 : 4
FK Dobrinja 1
FK Famos
Vojkovići
0 : 4
FK Romanija 2
Pale
15.01.2023
FK Famos
0 : 4
FK Romanija 2
FK Unis
Vogošća
5 : 1
FK Dobrinja 1
Sarajevo
15.01.2023
FK Unis
5 : 1
FK Dobrinja 1
ŠF Tempo Ilijaš
Ilijaš
1 : 2
ŠF Winner
Sarajevo
15.01.2023
ŠF Tempo Ilijaš
1 : 2
ŠF Winner
OFK Mladost
Ilidža
1 : 0
SK Tempo 2
Istočno Sarajevo
15.01.2023
OFK Mladost
1 : 0
SK Tempo 2
ŠF Tango 1
Istočno Sarajevo
5 : 1
SA Ilijaš
Ilijaš
15.01.2023
ŠF Tango 1
5 : 1
SA Ilijaš
ŠF Tango 1
Istočno Sarajevo
5 : 1
FK Unis
Vogošća
15.01.2023
ŠF Tango 1
5 : 1
FK Unis
SK Tempo 1
Istočno Sarajevo
1 : 0
FK Radnik
Hadžići
15.01.2023
SK Tempo 1
1 : 0
FK Radnik
ŠF Kickers
Sarajevo
2 : 3
FK Romanija 1
Pale
15.01.2023
ŠF Kickers
2 : 3
FK Romanija 1
ŠF Sparta 2
Sarajevo
3 : 3
SK Tempo 3
Istočno Sarajevo
15.01.2023
ŠF Sparta 2
3 : 3
SK Tempo 3
FK Dobrinja
Sarajevo
2 : 0
SK Tempo 2
Istočno Sarajevo
15.01.2023
FK Dobrinja
2 : 0
SK Tempo 2
ŠF Fair Play
Sarajevo
0 : 4
OFK Mladost
Ilidža
15.01.2023
ŠF Fair Play
0 : 4
OFK Mladost
ŠF Fair Play
Sarajevo
2 : 1
FK Atletiko
Sarajevo
15.01.2023
ŠF Fair Play
2 : 1
FK Atletiko
FK Romanija 2
Pale
1 : 1
ŠF Dijamant
Breza
15.01.2023
FK Romanija 2
1 : 1
ŠF Dijamant
SK Tempo 2
Istočno Sarajevo
2 : 2
SK Tempo 3
Istočno Sarajevo
15.01.2023
SK Tempo 2
2 : 2
SK Tempo 3
OFK Biser
Sarajevo
2 : 1
ŠF Dijamant
Breza
15.01.2023
OFK Biser
2 : 1
ŠF Dijamant