XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 109 utakmica za dan
Subota, 28 Januar 2023


Fudbal

1899 Hoffenheim
1 : 4
Borussia M'gladbach
Mönchengladbach
28.01.2023 15:30
1899 Hoffenheim
1 : 4
Borussia M'gladbach
1. FSV Mainz 05
Mainz
5 : 2
VfL Bochum
28.01.2023 15:30
1. FSV Mainz 05
5 : 2
VfL Bochum
Bayern München
München
1 : 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt am Main
28.01.2023 18:30
Bayern München
1 : 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
Hertha BSC
Berlin
0 : 2
1. FC Union Berlin
Berlin
28.01.2023 15:30
Hertha BSC
0 : 2
1. FC Union Berlin
SC Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
3 : 1
FC Augsburg
Augsburg
28.01.2023 15:30
SC Freiburg
3 : 1
FC Augsburg
Werder Bremen
Bremen
2 : 1
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
28.01.2023 15:30
Werder Bremen
2 : 1
VfL Wolfsburg
Olympique de Marseille
1 : 1
AS Monaco
28.01.2023 21:00
Olympique de Marseille
1 : 1
AS Monaco
Troyes
Troyes
1 : 1
RC Lens
28.01.2023 17:00
Troyes
1 : 1
RC Lens
Atalanta
Ciserano
2 : 0
Sampdoria
Genova
28.01.2023 20:45
Atalanta
2 : 0
Sampdoria
Cremonese
Cremona
1 : 2
Inter
Milan
28.01.2023 18:00
Cremonese
1 : 2
Inter
Empoli
Empoli
2 : 2
Torino
Torino
28.01.2023 15:00
Empoli
2 : 2
Torino
Cádiz CF
Cadiz
2 : 0
RCD Mallorca
Palma
28.01.2023 14:00
Cádiz CF
2 : 0
RCD Mallorca
Getafe
Getafe (Madrid)
0 : 1
Real Betis Balompié
Seville
28.01.2023 21:00
Getafe
0 : 1
Real Betis Balompié
Girona FC
Girona
0 : 1
Barcelona
Barcelona
28.01.2023 16:15
Girona FC
0 : 1
Barcelona
Sevilla
Sevilla
3 : 0
Elche CF
Elche
28.01.2023 18:30
Sevilla
3 : 0
Elche CF

Futsal

Bosna Kompred
Tuzla
2 : 3
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
28.01.2023 19:00
Bosna Kompred
2 : 3
Sarajevo
Mostar SG
Mostar
5 : 0
Doboj
Doboj
28.01.2023 17:00
Mostar SG
5 : 0
Doboj
MNK Hercegovina
Široki brijeg
6 : 5
Sloga
Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje
28.01.2023 18:00
MNK Hercegovina
6 : 5
Sloga
Radnik MD Šop
Bijeljina
4 : 1
Brotnjo
Čitluk
28.01.2023 18:00
Radnik MD Šop
4 : 1
Brotnjo
Obilić
Prnjavor
4 : 5
Šampion
Laktaši
28.01.2023 18:30
Obilić
4 : 5
Šampion
Viktorija
Ribnik
4 : 3
Starčevica
Banja Luka
28.01.2023 20:30
Viktorija
4 : 3
Starčevica
Kneževo
Kneževo
2 : 3
Jošavka
Jošavka
28.01.2023 15:00
Kneževo
2 : 3
Jošavka
Radnički
Novo Goražde
3 : 8
Kalinovik
Kalinovik
28.01.2023 17:00
Radnički
3 : 8
Kalinovik
Akademac
Trebinje
4 : 2
Glasinac
Sokolac
28.01.2023 16:30
Akademac
4 : 2
Glasinac
Jajce
Jajce
4 : 6
Konjodor
Bužim
28.01.2023 18:00
Jajce
4 : 6
Konjodor
Bužim
Bužim
2 : 6
Radnik 2022
Donji Vakuf
28.01.2023 18:00
Bužim
2 : 6
Radnik 2022
Bihać 1260
Bihać
8 : 8
Mujo Hrnjica
Velika Kladuša
28.01.2023 18:00
Bihać 1260
8 : 8
Mujo Hrnjica
Kaskada
Gračanica
4 : 7
Lux
Brčko
28.01.2023 18:00
Kaskada
4 : 7
Lux
Odžak
Odžak
0 : 4
Lukavac
Lukavac
28.01.2023 17:00
Odžak
0 : 4
Lukavac
Fojnica
Fojnica
5 : 7
Usora
Žabljak-Usora
28.01.2023 17:00
Fojnica
5 : 7
Usora
Mostarske Kiše
Mostar
0 : 9
Čulin Mlin
Livno
28.01.2023 19:00
Mostarske Kiše
0 : 9
Čulin Mlin

Košarka

SC Derby
Podgorica
103 : 85
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
Skopje
28.01.2023 19:00
SC Derby
103 : 85
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
Igokea m:tel
Aleksandrovac
88 : 92
Split
Split
28.01.2023 17:00
Igokea m:tel
88 : 92
Split
Krka
Novo Mesto
77 : 84
Helios Suns
Domžale
28.01.2023 15:00
Krka
77 : 84
Helios Suns
Sloga
Kraljevo
73 : 71
Borac WWIN
Banja Luka
28.01.2023 18:00
Sloga
73 : 71
Borac WWIN
TFT Skopje
Skopje
74 : 70
Vrijednosnice Osijek
Osijek
28.01.2023 12:00
TFT Skopje
74 : 70
Vrijednosnice Osijek
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
98 : 84
Posušje
Posušje
28.01.2023 18:00
Slavija
98 : 84
Posušje
Leotar
Trebinje
105 : 74
Zrinjski
Mostar
28.01.2023 19:00
Leotar
105 : 74
Zrinjski
Sloboda
Tuzla
79 : 77
Budućnost BN
Bijeljina
28.01.2023 17:00
Sloboda
79 : 77
Budućnost BN
Drina Princip
Zvornik
59 : 53
Radnik BN Basket
Bijeljina
28.01.2023 19:30
Drina Princip
59 : 53
Radnik BN Basket
Prijedor Spartak
Prijedor
96 : 81
Sutjeska
Foča
28.01.2023 19:00
Prijedor Spartak
96 : 81
Sutjeska
OKK Beograd
Beograd
82 : 80
Vršac
Vršac
28.01.2023 12:00
OKK Beograd
82 : 80
Vršac
Dunav
Stari Banovci
96 : 73
OKK Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
28.01.2023 18:00
Dunav
96 : 73
OKK Novi Pazar
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
91 : 83
Metalac
Valjevo
28.01.2023 18:00
Vojvodina
91 : 83
Metalac
Tamiš
Pančevo
95 : 91
Zdravlje Leskovac
Leskovac
28.01.2023 19:00
Tamiš
95 : 91
Zdravlje Leskovac
Kolubara LA 2003
Lazarevac
80 : 76
Čačak 94 Quantox
Čačak
28.01.2023 19:00
Kolubara LA 2003
80 : 76
Čačak 94 Quantox
Lavovi
Brčko
98 : 40
Jedinstvo
Tuzla
28.01.2023 16:00
Lavovi
98 : 40
Jedinstvo
Mladi Krajišnik
Banja Luka
40 : 69
Orlovi
Banja Luka
28.01.2023 19:00
Mladi Krajišnik
40 : 69
Orlovi
Zrinjski 2010
Mostar
69 : 67
Play Off
Sarajevo
28.01.2023 17:00
Zrinjski 2010
69 : 67
Play Off
WBS
Teslić
73 : 41
Sloboda
Novi Grad
28.01.2023 17:30
WBS
73 : 41
Sloboda
Igman
Istočna Ilidža
63 : 39
Budućnost
Bijeljina
28.01.2023 14:00
Igman
63 : 39
Budućnost

Odbojka

Kakanj 78
Kakanj
3 : 0
Ljubinje Bankom
Ljubinje
28.01.2023 18:00
Kakanj 78
3 : 0
Ljubinje Bankom
Domaljevac
Domaljevac
3 : 1
Modriča Novoprom
Modriča
28.01.2023 18:00
Domaljevac
3 : 1
Modriča Novoprom
Jedinstvo
Brčko
3 : 0
Ilidža
Ilidža
28.01.2023 16:00
Jedinstvo
3 : 0
Ilidža
Mladost
Brčko
3 : 2
Borac
Banja Luka
28.01.2023 19:00
Mladost
3 : 2
Borac
Gacko
Gacko
3 : 0
Kula
Gradačac
28.01.2023 18:00
Gacko
3 : 0
Kula
Goražde
Goražde
3 : 2
BL Volley
Banja Luka
28.01.2023 19:00
Goražde
3 : 2
BL Volley
Modriča Optima
Modriča
0 : 3
Sloga
Doboj
28.01.2023 18:00
Modriča Optima
0 : 3
Sloga
Žepče
Žepče
0 : 3
Napredak
Odžak
28.01.2023 17:00
Žepče
0 : 3
Napredak
Maglaj
Maglaj
3 : 1
Smeč
Lukavac
28.01.2023 12:00
Maglaj
3 : 1
Smeč
Bosna
Kalesija
0 : 3
Mikasa
Tuzla
28.01.2023 17:00
Bosna
0 : 3
Mikasa
Centar ORT
Sarajevo
3 : 0
Novi Grad
Sarajevo
28.01.2023 14:00
Centar ORT
3 : 0
Novi Grad
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
3 : 1
Breza 1934
Breza
28.01.2023 19:00
Ilijaš
3 : 1
Breza 1934
Budućnost
Podgorica
3 : 1
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
28.01.2023 18:00
Budućnost
3 : 1
Jedinstvo
Mediteran Bemaks
Budva
0 : 3
Galeb
Bar
28.01.2023 19:00
Mediteran Bemaks
0 : 3
Galeb

Rukomet

Maglaj
Maglaj
29 : 35
Sloga
Doboj
28.01.2023 19:00
Maglaj
29 : 35
Sloga
Hercegovina
Nevesinje
36 : 31
Iskra
Bugojna
28.01.2023 18:00
Hercegovina
36 : 31
Iskra
Gradačac
Gradačac
18 : 24
Leotar
Trebinje
28.01.2023 18:00
Gradačac
18 : 24
Leotar
Kakanj
Kakanj
27 : 45
Žepče
Žepče
28.01.2023 15:00
Kakanj
27 : 45
Žepče
Krivaja
Zavidovići
33 : 30
Goražde
Goražde
28.01.2023 19:00
Krivaja
33 : 30
Goražde
Zrinjski
Mostar
22 : 23
Sloga 2013
Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje
28.01.2023 19:00
Zrinjski
22 : 23
Sloga 2013
Krivaja
Zavidovići
46 : 29
Krajina
Cazin
28.01.2023 18:00
Krivaja
46 : 29
Krajina

Vaterpolo

Borac
Banja Luka
5 : 18
Singidunum
Beograd
28.01.2023 17:30
Borac
5 : 18
Singidunum
Banja Luka
Banja Luka
7 : 19
Taurunum
Zemun
28.01.2023 20:00
Banja Luka
7 : 19
Taurunum
Vračar
Beograd
2 : 14
Košutnjak
Beograd
28.01.2023 21:00
Vračar
2 : 14
Košutnjak

Tango liga

FK Unis
Vogošća
1 : 2
ŠF Mlade nade 1
Sarajevo
28.01.2023
FK Unis
1 : 2
ŠF Mlade nade 1
ŠF Fair Play 1
Sarajevo
1 : 1
FK Atletiko 1
Sarajevo
28.01.2023
ŠF Fair Play 1
1 : 1
FK Atletiko 1
FK Unis
Vogošća
1 : 1
FK Čaja
Visoko
28.01.2023
FK Unis
1 : 1
FK Čaja
ŠF Soccer
Sarajevo
1 : 4
ŠF Tango 1
Istočno Sarajevo
28.01.2023
ŠF Soccer
1 : 4
ŠF Tango 1
NK Ozren 1
Semizovac
0 : 0
ŠF Soccer
Sarajevo
28.01.2023
NK Ozren 1
0 : 0
ŠF Soccer
FK Atletiko 1
Sarajevo
1 : 2
FK Romanija
Pale
28.01.2023
FK Atletiko 1
1 : 2
FK Romanija
ŠF Piksi
Pale
3 : 0
SK Tempo
Istočno Sarajevo
28.01.2023
ŠF Piksi
3 : 0
SK Tempo
ŠF Selekt
Sarajevo
0 : 5
SA Ilijaš
Ilijaš
28.01.2023
ŠF Selekt
0 : 5
SA Ilijaš
SFK 2000
Sarajevo
0 : 2
ŠF Mlade nade 2
Sarajevo
28.01.2023
SFK 2000
0 : 2
ŠF Mlade nade 2
FK Atletiko 2
Sarajevo
1 : 4
ŠF Piksi
Pale
28.01.2023
FK Atletiko 2
1 : 4
ŠF Piksi
ŠF Tango 2
Istočno Sarajevo
1 : 1
ŠF Fair Play 2
Sarajevo
28.01.2023
ŠF Tango 2
1 : 1
ŠF Fair Play 2
ŠF Soccer
Sarajevo
1 : 8
SA Ilijaš
Ilijaš
28.01.2023
ŠF Soccer
1 : 8
SA Ilijaš
ŠF Winner
Sarajevo
0 : 0
ŠF Tango
Istočno Sarajevo
28.01.2023
ŠF Winner
0 : 0
ŠF Tango
SK Tempo 1
Istočno Sarajevo
3 : 1
FK Romanija
Pale
28.01.2023
SK Tempo 1
3 : 1
FK Romanija
FK Radnik 1
Hadžići
1 : 1
FK Mlade nade 1
Sarajevo
28.01.2023
FK Radnik 1
1 : 1
FK Mlade nade 1
FK Radnik 1
Hadžići
1 : 1
ŠF Fair Play
Sarajevo
28.01.2023
FK Radnik 1
1 : 1
ŠF Fair Play
FK Mlade nade 2
Sarajevo
1 : 2
FK Rudar
Breza
28.01.2023
FK Mlade nade 2
1 : 2
FK Rudar
SK Tempo 2
Istočno Sarajevo
0 : 4
FK Mlade nade 2
Sarajevo
28.01.2023
SK Tempo 2
0 : 4
FK Mlade nade 2
ŠF Soccer
Sarajevo
2 : 1
SA Ilijaš
Ilijaš
28.01.2023
ŠF Soccer
2 : 1
SA Ilijaš
FK Radnik 1
Hadžići
3 : 1
FK Unis 1
Vogošća
28.01.2023
FK Radnik 1
3 : 1
FK Unis 1
FK Romanija 1
Pale
0 : 3
SK Tempo 1
Istočno Sarajevo
28.01.2023
FK Romanija 1
0 : 3
SK Tempo 1
Fair Play 1
Sarajevo
1 : 1
FK Unis 2
Vogošća
28.01.2023
Fair Play 1
1 : 1
FK Unis 2
OFK Biser 1
Sarajevo
5 : 2
FK Unis 1
Vogošća
28.01.2023
OFK Biser 1
5 : 2
FK Unis 1
OFK Biser 1
Sarajevo
1 : 0
ŠF Soccer
Sarajevo
28.01.2023
OFK Biser 1
1 : 0
ŠF Soccer
SK Tempo 2
Istočno Sarajevo
5 : 0
FK Romanija 2
Pale
28.01.2023
SK Tempo 2
5 : 0
FK Romanija 2
ŠF Kickers
Sarajevo
3 : 0
SFK 2000
Sarajevo
28.01.2023
ŠF Kickers
3 : 0
SFK 2000
FK Famos
Vojkovići
2 : 0
OFK Biser 2
Sarajevo
28.01.2023
FK Famos
2 : 0
OFK Biser 2
OFK Kasindo
Istočno Sarajevo
1 : 5
SK Tempo 2
Istočno Sarajevo
28.01.2023
OFK Kasindo
1 : 5
SK Tempo 2
FK Novi Grad
Sarajevo
0 : 1
FK Rudar
Breza
28.01.2023
FK Novi Grad
0 : 1
FK Rudar
FK Radnik 2
Hadžići
0 : 1
FK Atletiko
Sarajevo
28.01.2023
FK Radnik 2
0 : 1
FK Atletiko
Mlade nade 2
Sarajevo
1 : 4
La Paz
Pazarić
28.01.2023
Mlade nade 2
1 : 4
La Paz
La Paz
Pazarić
6 : 0
Fair Play 2
Sarajevo
28.01.2023
La Paz
6 : 0
Fair Play 2
NK Ozren
Semizovac
1 : 2
FK Unis 3
Vogošća
28.01.2023
NK Ozren
1 : 2
FK Unis 3
FK Dobrinja
Sarajevo
4 : 0
FK Radnik 2
Hadžići
28.01.2023
FK Dobrinja
4 : 0
FK Radnik 2