XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 92 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 29 Januar 2023


Fudbal

Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Leverkusen
0 : 2
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
29.01.2023 17:30
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
0 : 2
Borussia Dortmund
FC Schalke 04
Gelsenkirchen
0 : 0
1. FC Köln
Köln
29.01.2023 15:30
FC Schalke 04
0 : 0
1. FC Köln
Clermont Foot 63
0 : 0
FC Nantes
29.01.2023 15:00
Clermont Foot 63
0 : 0
FC Nantes
RC Strasbourg
1 : 2
Toulouse
Toulouse
29.01.2023 15:00
RC Strasbourg
1 : 2
Toulouse
AC Ajaccio
0 : 2
Olympique Lyonnais
Lyon
29.01.2023 17:05
AC Ajaccio
0 : 2
Olympique Lyonnais
AJ Auxerre
0 : 2
Montpellier
Montpellier
29.01.2023 15:00
AJ Auxerre
0 : 2
Montpellier
OGC Nice
1 : 0
Lille OSC
29.01.2023 13:00
OGC Nice
1 : 0
Lille OSC
Paris Saint-Germain
1 : 1
Stade de Reims
29.01.2023 20:45
Paris Saint-Germain
1 : 1
Stade de Reims
Stade Brestois 29
4 : 0
Angers
Angers
29.01.2023 15:00
Stade Brestois 29
4 : 0
Angers
Juventus
Torino
0 : 2
Monza
Monza
29.01.2023 15:00
Juventus
0 : 2
Monza
Lazio
Roma
1 : 1
Fiorentina
Firenze
29.01.2023 18:00
Lazio
1 : 1
Fiorentina
Milan
Milano
2 : 5
Sassuolo
Sassuolo
29.01.2023 12:30
Milan
2 : 5
Sassuolo
Napoli
Napoli
2 : 1
Roma
Roma
29.01.2023 20:45
Napoli
2 : 1
Roma
Celta Vigo
1 : 0
Athletic Club
Bilbao
29.01.2023 18:30
Celta Vigo
1 : 0
Athletic Club
Osasuna
Pamplona (Iruñea)
0 : 1
Atlético Madrid
Madrid
29.01.2023 16:15
Osasuna
0 : 1
Atlético Madrid
Real Madrid
Madrid
0 : 0
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
29.01.2023 21:00
Real Madrid
0 : 0
Real Sociedad
Real Valladolid
Valladolid
1 : 0
Valencia
Valencia
29.01.2023 14:00
Real Valladolid
1 : 0
Valencia

Futsal

Konjic
Konjic
5 : 6
Salines
Tuzla
29.01.2023 18:00
Konjic
5 : 6
Salines
Željeznica
Trnovo
6 : 4
Policajac
Banja Luka
29.01.2023 17:00
Željeznica
6 : 4
Policajac
Borac
Banja Luka
5 : 2
Nevesinje
Nevesinje
29.01.2023 15:00
Borac
5 : 2
Nevesinje
Sokrates
Banja Luka
3 : 6
Kotor Varoš
Kotor Varoš
29.01.2023 13:00
Sokrates
3 : 6
Kotor Varoš
Boračka
Gradiška
3 : 2
Leotar
Trebinje
29.01.2023 16:30
Boračka
3 : 2
Leotar
Rudar Prijedor City
Prijedor
2 : 2
Prijedor
Prijedor
29.01.2023 18:00
Rudar Prijedor City
2 : 2
Prijedor
Teslić
Teslić
4 : 6
Derventa
Derventa
29.01.2023 19:00
Teslić
4 : 6
Derventa
Ljubinje
Ljubinje
8 : 14
Medi. fakultet
Foča
29.01.2023 18:00
Ljubinje
8 : 14
Medi. fakultet
Tango
Istočno Sarajevo
2 : 6
Jahorina
Pale
29.01.2023 14:00
Tango
2 : 6
Jahorina
Drina
Goražde
4 : 3
Banovići
Banovići
29.01.2023 17:00
Drina
4 : 3
Banovići
Tešanj
Tešanj
3 : 3
Žepče
Žepče
29.01.2023 19:00
Tešanj
3 : 3
Žepče
Željezničar
Sarajevo
6 : 4
Vitez
Vitez
29.01.2023 18:00
Željezničar
6 : 4
Vitez
Seljak
Livno
0 : 3
Čapljina
Čapljina
29.01.2023 18:00
Seljak
0 : 3
Čapljina
Zrinjski
Mostar
10 : 3
Iskra Vrbas
Bugojno
29.01.2023 15:00
Zrinjski
10 : 3
Iskra Vrbas

Košarka

Partizan Mozzart Bet
Beograd
92 : 74
Mornar Barsko zlato
Bar
29.01.2023 19:00
Partizan Mozzart Bet
92 : 74
Mornar Barsko zlato
Cibona
Zagreb
72 : 106
Mega MIS
Beograd
29.01.2023 12:00
Cibona
72 : 106
Mega MIS
FMP Meridian
Železnik
84 : 99
Crvena zvezda mts
Beograd
29.01.2023 15:00
FMP Meridian
84 : 99
Crvena zvezda mts
Cedevita Olimpija
Ljubljana
58 : 80
Budućnost VOLI
Podgorica
29.01.2023 17:00
Cedevita Olimpija
58 : 80
Budućnost VOLI
Spars Ilidža
Sarajevo
70 : 92
Sutjeska
Nikšić
29.01.2023 15:00
Spars Ilidža
70 : 92
Sutjeska
Zlatibor Gold Gondola
Čajetina
75 : 69
Pelister Bitola
Bitolj
29.01.2023 12:00
Zlatibor Gold Gondola
75 : 69
Pelister Bitola
GGD Šenčur
Šenčur
61 : 73
Široki
Široki Brijeg
29.01.2023 18:00
GGD Šenčur
61 : 73
Široki
Olimp
Šekovići
20 : 0
Sokolac
Sokolac
29.01.2023
Olimp
20 : 0
Sokolac
Sloboda 73
Novi Grad
78 : 66
Varda HE
Višegrad
29.01.2023 17:00
Sloboda 73
78 : 66
Varda HE
Akademija Borac MP
Banja Luka
78 : 68
Derventa
Derventa
29.01.2023 21:00
Akademija Borac MP
78 : 68
Derventa
Rogatica
Rogatica
75 : 66
Student-Igokea
Banja Luka
29.01.2023 18:00
Rogatica
75 : 66
Student-Igokea
Hunters
Prijedor
78 : 53
Lijevče
Nova Topola
29.01.2023 18:00
Hunters
78 : 53
Lijevče
Mladost Bulldogs
Prnjavor
80 : 49
Una
Kozarska Dubica
29.01.2023 18:00
Mladost Bulldogs
80 : 49
Una
Mladost
Kotor Varoš
71 : 82
Kozara
Gradiška
29.01.2023 18:00
Mladost
71 : 82
Kozara
Akademija Borac MP 2
Banja Luka
81 : 99
Basket 2000
Banja Luka
29.01.2023 18:00
Akademija Borac MP 2
81 : 99
Basket 2000
Pliva
Šipovo
75 : 76
Stars Basket
Gradiška
29.01.2023 18:30
Pliva
75 : 76
Stars Basket
Radnik Spark 2
Bijeljina
79 : 85
Rudar 2015
Ugljevik
29.01.2023 18:00
Radnik Spark 2
79 : 85
Rudar 2015
Šamac
Šamac
79 : 91
Modriča
Modriča
29.01.2023 18:00
Šamac
79 : 91
Modriča
Spartak Office Shoes
Subotica
90 : 80
Mladost MaxBet
Zemun
29.01.2023 19:00
Spartak Office Shoes
90 : 80
Mladost MaxBet
Leotar 03
Trebinje
67 : 86
Kozara
Gradiška
29.01.2023 16:30
Leotar 03
67 : 86
Kozara
RMU Banovići
Banovići
91 : 63
Čelik BH Telecom
Zenica
29.01.2023 21:00
RMU Banovići
91 : 63
Čelik BH Telecom
Lider
Gradiška
33 : 70
Kostajnica
Kostajnica
29.01.2023 19:30
Lider
33 : 70
Kostajnica

Odbojka

Sloboda
Tuzla
2 : 3
Igman
Ilidža
29.01.2023 16:00
Sloboda
2 : 3
Igman
Srebrenik
Srebrenik
0 : 3
Stars
Živinice
29.01.2023 14:00
Srebrenik
0 : 3
Stars
Lami
Brčko
3 : 1
Orašje
Orašje
29.01.2023 17:00
Lami
3 : 1
Orašje
Željezara
Zenica
3 : 0
Čelik-R
Zenica
29.01.2023 15:00
Željezara
3 : 0
Čelik-R
Alipašino Polje
Sarajevo
0 : 3
Kakanj
Kakanj
29.01.2023 13:00
Alipašino Polje
0 : 3
Kakanj
Pliva
Šipovo
0 : 3
Banjaluka volej
Banja Luka
29.01.2023 13:30
Pliva
0 : 3
Banjaluka volej
Modriča Optima
Modriča
3 : 0
Derventa
Derventa
29.01.2023
Modriča Optima
3 : 0
Derventa

Rukomet

Čelik
Zenica
33 : 34
Bosna Ekoenergija
Visoko
29.01.2023 13:00
Čelik
33 : 34
Bosna Ekoenergija
Jedinstvo
Brčko
0 : 10
Ilidža
Ilidža
29.01.2023
Jedinstvo
0 : 10
Ilidža
Mira
Prijedor
22 : 45
Knežopoljka
Kozarska Dubica
29.01.2023 18:00
Mira
22 : 45
Knežopoljka

Vaterpolo

BVU Vračar
Beograd
3 : 12
TENT
Obrenovac
29.01.2023 17:00
BVU Vračar
3 : 12
TENT
Palilula
Beograd
10 : 16
Dorćol
Beograd
29.01.2023 10:30
Palilula
10 : 16
Dorćol

Tango liga

FK Radnik 2
Hadžići
2 : 1
SK Tempo 3
Istočno Sarajevo
29.01.2023
FK Radnik 2
2 : 1
SK Tempo 3
FK Mlade nade 1
Sarajevo
0 : 8
ŠF Sparta 1
Sarajevo
29.01.2023
FK Mlade nade 1
0 : 8
ŠF Sparta 1
FK Rudar
Breza
0 : 5
ŠF Kickers 1
Sarajevo
29.01.2023
FK Rudar
0 : 5
ŠF Kickers 1
FK Čaja
Visoko
3 : 2
SK Tempo 1
Istočno Sarajevo
29.01.2023
FK Čaja
3 : 2
SK Tempo 1
OFK Biser
Sarajevo
0 : 1
Fair Play 1
Sarajevo
29.01.2023
OFK Biser
0 : 1
Fair Play 1
ŠF Kickers 1
Sarajevo
0 : 1
FK Unis
Vogošća
29.01.2023
ŠF Kickers 1
0 : 1
FK Unis
FK Radnik 1
Hadžići
3 : 0
FK Čaja
Visoko
29.01.2023
FK Radnik 1
3 : 0
FK Čaja
FK Unis
Vogošća
2 : 0
FK Mlade nade 1
Sarajevo
29.01.2023
FK Unis
2 : 0
FK Mlade nade 1
ŠF Soccer 1
Sarajevo
1 : 4
ŠF Tango
Istočno Sarajevo
29.01.2023
ŠF Soccer 1
1 : 4
ŠF Tango
ŠF Tempo Ilijaš
Ilijaš
3 : 2
FK Dobrinja 1
Sarajevo
29.01.2023
ŠF Tempo Ilijaš
3 : 2
FK Dobrinja 1
ŠF Dijamant
Breza
7 : 1
SK Tempo 2
Istočno Sarajevo
29.01.2023
ŠF Dijamant
7 : 1
SK Tempo 2
ŠF Winner
Sarajevo
1 : 2
ŠF La Paz
Pazarić
29.01.2023
ŠF Winner
1 : 2
ŠF La Paz
FK Famos
Vojkovići
1 : 5
ŠF Tempo Ilijaš
Ilijaš
29.01.2023
FK Famos
1 : 5
ŠF Tempo Ilijaš
FK Mlade nade 2
Sarajevo
0 : 5
ŠF Kickers 2
Sarajevo
29.01.2023
FK Mlade nade 2
0 : 5
ŠF Kickers 2
OFK Mladost
Ilidža
1 : 0
FK Unis
Vogošća
29.01.2023
OFK Mladost
1 : 0
FK Unis
ŠF Dijamant
Breza
3 : 0
FK Radnik 2
Hadžići
29.01.2023
ŠF Dijamant
3 : 0
FK Radnik 2
FK Dobrinja 1
Sarajevo
0 : 2
ŠF Winner
Sarajevo
29.01.2023
FK Dobrinja 1
0 : 2
ŠF Winner
ŠF Soccer 2
Sarajevo
0 : 1
OFK Mladost
Ilidža
29.01.2023
ŠF Soccer 2
0 : 1
OFK Mladost
ŠF Kickers 2
Sarajevo
0 : 0
FK Unis
Vogošća
29.01.2023
ŠF Kickers 2
0 : 0
FK Unis
FK Romanija 1
Pale
0 : 4
ŠF Sparta 1
Sarajevo
29.01.2023
FK Romanija 1
0 : 4
ŠF Sparta 1
FK Radnik
Hadžići
1 : 3
FK Unis
Vogošća
29.01.2023
FK Radnik
1 : 3
FK Unis
ŠF Tango 1
Istočno Sarajevo
2 : 2
FK Romanija 1
Pale
29.01.2023
ŠF Tango 1
2 : 2
FK Romanija 1
ŠF Sparta 2
Sarajevo
2 : 3
FK Atletiko
Sarajevo
29.01.2023
ŠF Sparta 2
2 : 3
FK Atletiko
ŠF Fair Play
Sarajevo
6 : 0
SK Tempo 3
Istočno Sarajevo
29.01.2023
ŠF Fair Play
6 : 0
SK Tempo 3
OFK Mladost
Ilidža
6 : 0
ŠF La Paz
Pazarić
29.01.2023
OFK Mladost
6 : 0
ŠF La Paz
FK Dobrinja
Sarajevo
0 : 3
OFK Biser
Sarajevo
29.01.2023
FK Dobrinja
0 : 3
OFK Biser
FK Rudar
Breza
2 : 0
FK Romanija 2
Pale
29.01.2023
FK Rudar
2 : 0
FK Romanija 2