XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 65 utakmica za dan
Subota, 14 Januar 2023


Fudbal

Brentford
2 : 0
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth, Dorset
14.01.2023 18:30
Brentford
2 : 0
AFC Bournemouth
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton, East Sussex
3 : 0
Liverpool
Liverpool
14.01.2023 16:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
3 : 0
Liverpool
Everton
Liverpool
1 : 2
Southampton
Southampton, Hampshire
14.01.2023 16:00
Everton
1 : 2
Southampton
Manchester United
Manchester
2 : 1
Manchester City
Manchester
14.01.2023 13:30
Manchester United
2 : 1
Manchester City
Nottingham Forest
2 : 0
Leicester City
Leicester
14.01.2023 16:00
Nottingham Forest
2 : 0
Leicester City
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton
1 : 0
West Ham United
London
14.01.2023 16:00
Wolverhampton
1 : 0
West Ham United
Olympique de Marseille
3 : 1
Lorient
Lorient
14.01.2023 19:00
Olympique de Marseille
3 : 1
Lorient
Olympique Lyonnais
Lyon
1 : 2
RC Strasbourg
14.01.2023 21:00
Olympique Lyonnais
1 : 2
RC Strasbourg
RC Lens
1 : 0
AJ Auxerre
14.01.2023 17:00
RC Lens
1 : 0
AJ Auxerre
Cremonese
Cremona
2 : 3
Monza
Monza
14.01.2023 15:00
Cremonese
2 : 3
Monza
Inter
Milan
1 : 0
Hellas Verona
Verona
14.01.2023 20:45
Inter
1 : 0
Hellas Verona
Lecce
Lecce
2 : 2
Milan
Milano
14.01.2023 18:00
Lecce
2 : 2
Milan
Girona FC
Girona
2 : 1
Sevilla
Sevilla
14.01.2023 16:15
Girona FC
2 : 1
Sevilla
Osasuna
Pamplona (Iruñea)
1 : 0
RCD Mallorca
Palma
14.01.2023 18:30
Osasuna
1 : 0
RCD Mallorca
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
3 : 1
Athletic Club
Bilbao
14.01.2023 21:00
Real Sociedad
3 : 1
Athletic Club
Real Valladolid
Valladolid
0 : 1
Rayo Vallecano
Madrid
14.01.2023 14:00
Real Valladolid
0 : 1
Rayo Vallecano

Košarka

Cibona
Zagreb
89 : 98
SC Derby
Podgorica
14.01.2023 21:00
Cibona
89 : 98
SC Derby
Igokea m:tel
Aleksandrovac
109 : 115
Mega MIS
Beograd
14.01.2023 17:00
Igokea m:tel
109 : 115
Mega MIS
Cedevita Olimpija
Ljubljana
102 : 88
Split
Split
14.01.2023 19:00
Cedevita Olimpija
102 : 88
Split
Zrinjski
Mostar
81 : 113
Sloboda
Tuzla
14.01.2023 18:30
Zrinjski
81 : 113
Sloboda
Borac
Banja Luka
103 : 100
Promo
Donji Vakuf
14.01.2023 19:00
Borac
103 : 100
Promo
Spars Realway
Sarajevo
58 : 94
Široki
Široki Brijeg
14.01.2023 17:00
Spars Realway
58 : 94
Široki
Sloga
Kraljevo
100 : 92
Kolubara LA 2003
Lazarevac
14.01.2023 19:30
Sloga
100 : 92
Kolubara LA 2003
Zlatibor Gold gondola
Čajetina
75 : 79
Tamiš
Pančevo
14.01.2023 18:00
Zlatibor Gold gondola
75 : 79
Tamiš
OKK Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
87 : 92
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
14.01.2023 18:00
OKK Novi Pazar
87 : 92
Vojvodina
Vršac
Vršac
80 : 65
Sloboda
Užice
14.01.2023 18:00
Vršac
80 : 65
Sloboda
Feniks
Banja Luka
44 : 77
Zrinjski 2010
Mostar
14.01.2023 15:00
Feniks
44 : 77
Zrinjski 2010

Tango liga

ŠF Mlade nade 1
Sarajevo
0 : 7
ŠF Tango 1
Istočno Sarajevo
14.01.2023
ŠF Mlade nade 1
0 : 7
ŠF Tango 1
FK Unis
Vogošća
2 : 5
ŠF Soccer
Sarajevo
14.01.2023
FK Unis
2 : 5
ŠF Soccer
FK Atletiko 1
Sarajevo
0 : 2
NK Ozren 1
Semizovac
14.01.2023
FK Atletiko 1
0 : 2
NK Ozren 1
ŠF Fair Play 1
Sarajevo
1 : 0
FK Unis
Vogošća
14.01.2023 00:00
ŠF Fair Play 1
1 : 0
FK Unis
FK Romanija
Pale
3 : 2
FK Čaja
Visoko
14.01.2023
FK Romanija
3 : 2
FK Čaja
FK Atletiko 2
Sarajevo
2 : 4
ŠF Tango 2
Istočno Sarajevo
14.01.2023
FK Atletiko 2
2 : 4
ŠF Tango 2
NK Ozren 2
Semizovac
0 : 3
ŠF Mlade nade 2
Sarajevo
14.01.2023
NK Ozren 2
0 : 3
ŠF Mlade nade 2
ŠF Selekt
Sarajevo
3 : 2
ŠF Fair Play 2
Sarajevo
14.01.2023
ŠF Selekt
3 : 2
ŠF Fair Play 2
SA Ilijaš
Ilijaš
3 : 1
SK Tempo
Istočno Sarajevo
14.01.2023
SA Ilijaš
3 : 1
SK Tempo
ŠF Piksi
Pale
0 : 1
ŠF Soccer
Sarajevo
14.01.2023
ŠF Piksi
0 : 1
ŠF Soccer
SFK 2000
Sarajevo
3 : 1
ŠF Soccer
Sarajevo
14.01.2023
SFK 2000
3 : 1
ŠF Soccer
ŠF Tango
Istočno Sarajevo
2 : 3
FK Mlade nade 1
Sarajevo
14.01.2023
ŠF Tango
2 : 3
FK Mlade nade 1
FK Radnik 1
Hadžići
4 : 0
SK Tempo 1
Istočno Sarajevo
14.01.2023
FK Radnik 1
4 : 0
SK Tempo 1
FK Romanija
Pale
0 : 0
ŠF Fair Play
Sarajevo
14.01.2023
FK Romanija
0 : 0
ŠF Fair Play
ŠF Winner
Sarajevo
0 : 0
FK Radnik 1
Hadžići
14.01.2023
ŠF Winner
0 : 0
FK Radnik 1
ŠF Fair Play
Sarajevo
1 : 2
ŠF Tango 2
Istočno Sarajevo
14.01.2023 00:00
ŠF Fair Play
1 : 2
ŠF Tango 2
ŠF Soccer
Sarajevo
1 : 0
FK Rudar
Breza
14.01.2023
ŠF Soccer
1 : 0
FK Rudar
FK Famos
Vojkovići
3 : 1
SA Ilijaš
Ilijaš
14.01.2023
FK Famos
3 : 1
SA Ilijaš
FK Mlade nade 2
Sarajevo
1 : 2
FK Famos
Vojkovići
14.01.2023
FK Mlade nade 2
1 : 2
FK Famos
ŠF Tango 2
Istočno Sarajevo
2 : 0
FK Radnik 2
Hadžići
14.01.2023
ŠF Tango 2
2 : 0
FK Radnik 2
ŠF Tango
Istočno Sarajevo
1 : 4
Fair Play 1
Sarajevo
14.01.2023
ŠF Tango
1 : 4
Fair Play 1
ŠF Soccer
Sarajevo
1 : 1
FK Unis 2
Vogošća
14.01.2023
ŠF Soccer
1 : 1
FK Unis 2
FK Romanija 1
Pale
0 : 7
FK Unis 1
Vogošća
14.01.2023
FK Romanija 1
0 : 7
FK Unis 1
ŠF Tango
Istočno Sarajevo
4 : 0
Mlade nade 1
Sarajevo
14.01.2023
ŠF Tango
4 : 0
Mlade nade 1
ŠF Kickers
Sarajevo
1 : 0
FK Famos
Vojkovići
14.01.2023
ŠF Kickers
1 : 0
FK Famos
OFK Biser 2
Sarajevo
0 : 2
FK Novi Grad
Sarajevo
14.01.2023
OFK Biser 2
0 : 2
FK Novi Grad
SFK 2000
Sarajevo
1 : 3
OFK Kasindo
Istočno Sarajevo
14.01.2023
SFK 2000
1 : 3
OFK Kasindo
FK Rudar
Breza
0 : 5
SK Tempo 2
Istočno Sarajevo
14.01.2023
FK Rudar
0 : 5
SK Tempo 2
FK Novi Grad
Sarajevo
12 : 0
SFK 2000
Sarajevo
14.01.2023
FK Novi Grad
12 : 0
SFK 2000
SK Tempo 3
Istočno Sarajevo
0 : 4
La Paz
Pazarić
14.01.2023
SK Tempo 3
0 : 4
La Paz
Fair Play 2
Sarajevo
0 : 1
FK Dobrinja
Sarajevo
14.01.2023
Fair Play 2
0 : 1
FK Dobrinja
SK Tempo 3
Istočno Sarajevo
1 : 0
ŠF Winner
Sarajevo
14.01.2023
SK Tempo 3
1 : 0
ŠF Winner
FK Atletiko
Sarajevo
1 : 3
NK Ozren
Semizovac
14.01.2023
FK Atletiko
1 : 3
NK Ozren
FK Unis 3
Vogošća
1 : 1
Mlade nade 2
Sarajevo
14.01.2023
FK Unis 3
1 : 1
Mlade nade 2
ŠF Soccer 1
Sarajevo
1 : 1
FK Mlade nade 1
Sarajevo
14.01.2023
ŠF Soccer 1
1 : 1
FK Mlade nade 1
FK Čaja
Visoko
2 : 2
ŠF Soccer 1
Sarajevo
14.01.2023
FK Čaja
2 : 2
ŠF Soccer 1
OFK Biser
Sarajevo
1 : 1
FK Radnik 1
Hadžići
14.01.2023
OFK Biser
1 : 1
FK Radnik 1
ŠF Kickers 1
Sarajevo
4 : 2
SK Tempo 1
Istočno Sarajevo
14.01.2023
ŠF Kickers 1
4 : 2
SK Tempo 1