XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 82 utakmica za dan
Subota, 21 Januar 2023


Fudbal

AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth, Dorset
1 : 1
Nottingham Forest
21.01.2023 16:00
AFC Bournemouth
1 : 1
Nottingham Forest
Crystal Palace
London
0 : 0
Newcastle United
Newcastle upon Tyne
21.01.2023 18:30
Crystal Palace
0 : 0
Newcastle United
Leicester City
Leicester
2 : 2
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton, East Sussex
21.01.2023 16:00
Leicester City
2 : 2
Brighton & Hove Albion
Liverpool
Liverpool
0 : 0
Chelsea
London
21.01.2023 13:30
Liverpool
0 : 0
Chelsea
Southampton
Southampton, Hampshire
0 : 1
Aston Villa
Birmingham
21.01.2023 16:00
Southampton
0 : 1
Aston Villa
West Ham United
London
2 : 0
Everton
Liverpool
21.01.2023 16:00
West Ham United
2 : 0
Everton
1. FC Köln
Köln
7 : 1
Werder Bremen
Bremen
21.01.2023 18:30
1. FC Köln
7 : 1
Werder Bremen
1. FC Union Berlin
Berlin
3 : 1
1899 Hoffenheim
21.01.2023 15:30
1. FC Union Berlin
3 : 1
1899 Hoffenheim
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt am Main
3 : 0
FC Schalke 04
Gelsenkirchen
21.01.2023 15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
3 : 0
FC Schalke 04
VfB Stuttgart
Stuttgart
1 : 1
1. FSV Mainz 05
Mainz
21.01.2023 15:30
VfB Stuttgart
1 : 1
1. FSV Mainz 05
VfL Bochum
3 : 1
Hertha BSC
Berlin
21.01.2023 15:30
VfL Bochum
3 : 1
Hertha BSC
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
6 : 0
SC Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
21.01.2023 15:30
VfL Wolfsburg
6 : 0
SC Freiburg
Fiorentina
Firenze
0 : 1
Torino
Torino
21.01.2023 20:45
Fiorentina
0 : 1
Torino
Hellas Verona
Verona
2 : 0
Lecce
Lecce
21.01.2023 15:00
Hellas Verona
2 : 0
Lecce
Salernitana
Salerno
0 : 2
Napoli
Napoli
21.01.2023 18:00
Salernitana
0 : 2
Napoli
Atlético Madrid
Madrid
3 : 0
Real Valladolid
Valladolid
21.01.2023 18:30
Atlético Madrid
3 : 0
Real Valladolid
Espanyol
Barcelona
1 : 0
Real Betis Balompié
Seville
21.01.2023 16:15
Espanyol
1 : 0
Real Betis Balompié
Rayo Vallecano
Madrid
0 : 2
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
21.01.2023 14:00
Rayo Vallecano
0 : 2
Real Sociedad
Sevilla
Sevilla
1 : 0
Cádiz CF
Cadiz
21.01.2023 21:00
Sevilla
1 : 0
Cádiz CF

Futsal

Sarajevo
Sarajevo
5 : 8
Brotnjo
Čitluk
21.01.2023 19:00
Sarajevo
5 : 8
Brotnjo
Sloga
Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje
3 : 0
Konjic
Konjic
21.01.2023 19:00
Sloga
3 : 0
Konjic
Željeznica
Trnovo
3 : 3
Borac
Banja Luka
21.01.2023 18:00
Željeznica
3 : 3
Borac
Ljubić
Prnjavor
4 : 4
Rudar Prijedor City
Prijedor
21.01.2023 18:00
Ljubić
4 : 4
Rudar Prijedor City
Kalinovik
Kalinovik
4 : 5
Tango
Istočno Sarajevo
21.01.2023 18:00
Kalinovik
4 : 5
Tango
Ljubinje
Ljubinje
15 : 6
Radnički
Novo Goražde
21.01.2023 16:00
Ljubinje
15 : 6
Radnički
Mostarske Kiše
Mostar
4 : 4
Rudnik
Mostar
21.01.2023 18:00
Mostarske Kiše
4 : 4
Rudnik

Košarka

MZT Skopje Aerodrom
Skopje
86 : 90
Budućnost VOLI
Podgorica
21.01.2023 17:00
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
86 : 90
Budućnost VOLI
Budućnost BN
Bijeljina
106 : 79
Promo
Donji Vakuf
21.01.2023 19:00
Budućnost BN
106 : 79
Promo
Zrinjski
Mostar
67 : 93
Bosna Royal
Sarajevo
21.01.2023 17:00
Zrinjski
67 : 93
Bosna Royal
Radnik BN Basket
Bijeljina
67 : 59
Student-Igokea
Banja Luka
21.01.2023 16:00
Radnik BN Basket
67 : 59
Student-Igokea
Derventa
Derventa
52 : 94
Rogatica
Rogatica
21.01.2023 18:00
Derventa
52 : 94
Rogatica
Sokolac
Sokolac
0 : 20
Sloboda 73
Novi Grad
21.01.2023
Sokolac
0 : 20
Sloboda 73
Drina Princip
Zvornik
94 : 86
Prijedor Spartak
Prijedor
21.01.2023 18:00
Drina Princip
94 : 86
Prijedor Spartak
Mladost
Kotor Varoš
67 : 90
Akademija Borac MP 2
Banja Luka
21.01.2023 18:00
Mladost
67 : 90
Akademija Borac MP 2
Čačak 94 Quantox
Čačak
79 : 85
Spartak Office Shoes
Subotica
21.01.2023 19:00
Čačak 94 Quantox
79 : 85
Spartak Office Shoes
Metalac
Valjevo
83 : 63
Tamiš
Pančevo
21.01.2023 19:00
Metalac
83 : 63
Tamiš
Zlatibor Gold gondola
Čajetina
81 : 71
Sloboda
Užice
21.01.2023 18:00
Zlatibor Gold gondola
81 : 71
Sloboda
Vršac
Vršac
110 : 88
Dunav
Stari Banovci
21.01.2023 18:00
Vršac
110 : 88
Dunav
Čelik BH Telecom
Zenica
91 : 75
Zrinjski 2010
Mostar
21.01.2023 17:00
Čelik BH Telecom
91 : 75
Zrinjski 2010
Feniks
Banja Luka
54 : 104
RMU Banovići
Banovići
21.01.2023 18:00
Feniks
54 : 104
RMU Banovići

Vaterpolo

Palilula
Beograd
10 : 13
Spartak Patent CO
Subotica
21.01.2023 10:30
Palilula
10 : 13
Spartak Patent CO
Dorćol
Beograd
10 : 7
Vračar
Beograd
21.01.2023 19:30
Dorćol
10 : 7
Vračar
TENT
Obrenovac
14 : 4
Banja Luka
Banja Luka
21.01.2023 21:00
TENT
14 : 4
Banja Luka
Taurunum
Zemun
18 : 6
Borac
Banja Luka
21.01.2023 21:00
Taurunum
18 : 6
Borac

Tango liga

NK Ozren 1
Semizovac
2 : 2
FK Unis
Vogošća
21.01.2023
NK Ozren 1
2 : 2
FK Unis
ŠF Fair Play 1
Sarajevo
4 : 1
FK Romanija
Pale
21.01.2023
ŠF Fair Play 1
4 : 1
FK Romanija
ŠF Soccer
Sarajevo
0 : 1
ŠF Mlade nade 1
Sarajevo
21.01.2023
ŠF Soccer
0 : 1
ŠF Mlade nade 1
ŠF Fair Play 2
Sarajevo
2 : 6
FK Atletiko 2
Sarajevo
21.01.2023 00:00
ŠF Fair Play 2
2 : 6
FK Atletiko 2
ŠF Mlade nade 2
Sarajevo
2 : 0
ŠF Soccer
Sarajevo
21.01.2023
ŠF Mlade nade 2
2 : 0
ŠF Soccer
SK Tempo
Istočno Sarajevo
1 : 2
ŠF Soccer
Sarajevo
21.01.2023
SK Tempo
1 : 2
ŠF Soccer
ŠF Tango 2
Istočno Sarajevo
3 : 6
ŠF Selekt
Sarajevo
21.01.2023
ŠF Tango 2
3 : 6
ŠF Selekt
NK Ozren 2
Semizovac
1 : 3
ŠF Piksi
Pale
21.01.2023
NK Ozren 2
1 : 3
ŠF Piksi
FK Mlade nade 1
Sarajevo
4 : 2
SK Tempo 1
Istočno Sarajevo
21.01.2023
FK Mlade nade 1
4 : 2
SK Tempo 1
FK Radnik 1
Hadžići
0 : 1
FK Romanija
Pale
21.01.2023
FK Radnik 1
0 : 1
FK Romanija
FK Radnik 1
Hadžići
1 : 1
ŠF Winner
Sarajevo
21.01.2023
FK Radnik 1
1 : 1
ŠF Winner
FK Rudar
Breza
4 : 1
SK Tempo 2
Istočno Sarajevo
21.01.2023
FK Rudar
4 : 1
SK Tempo 2
ŠF Fair Play
Sarajevo
0 : 1
FK Famos
Vojkovići
21.01.2023
ŠF Fair Play
0 : 1
FK Famos
FK Mlade nade 2
Sarajevo
0 : 3
ŠF Soccer
Sarajevo
21.01.2023
FK Mlade nade 2
0 : 3
ŠF Soccer
ŠF Tango
Istočno Sarajevo
1 : 4
OFK Biser 1
Sarajevo
21.01.2023
ŠF Tango
1 : 4
OFK Biser 1
OFK Biser 1
Sarajevo
5 : 0
Mlade nade 1
Sarajevo
21.01.2023
OFK Biser 1
5 : 0
Mlade nade 1
FK Radnik 1
Hadžići
7 : 2
FK Romanija 1
Pale
21.01.2023
FK Radnik 1
7 : 2
FK Romanija 1
OFK Biser 2
Sarajevo
1 : 1
ŠF Kickers
Sarajevo
21.01.2023
OFK Biser 2
1 : 1
ŠF Kickers
OFK Kasindo
Istočno Sarajevo
1 : 1
FK Romanija 2
Pale
21.01.2023
OFK Kasindo
1 : 1
FK Romanija 2
SK Tempo 2
Istočno Sarajevo
0 : 0
FK Novi Grad
Sarajevo
21.01.2023
SK Tempo 2
0 : 0
FK Novi Grad
ŠF Winner
Sarajevo
2 : 5
La Paz
Pazarić
21.01.2023
ŠF Winner
2 : 5
La Paz
La Paz
Pazarić
2 : 0
FK Unis 3
Vogošća
21.01.2023
La Paz
2 : 0
FK Unis 3
Mlade nade 2
Sarajevo
0 : 7
FK Dobrinja
Sarajevo
21.01.2023
Mlade nade 2
0 : 7
FK Dobrinja
FK Unis
Vogošća
3 : 0
FK Romanija 1
Pale
21.01.2023
FK Unis
3 : 0
FK Romanija 1
FK Rudar
Breza
0 : 4
SK Tempo 1
Istočno Sarajevo
21.01.2023
FK Rudar
0 : 4
SK Tempo 1
FK Radnik 1
Hadžići
1 : 0
FK Unis
Vogošća
21.01.2023
FK Radnik 1
1 : 0
FK Unis
SK Tempo 1
Istočno Sarajevo
2 : 1
ŠF Tango
Istočno Sarajevo
21.01.2023
SK Tempo 1
2 : 1
ŠF Tango
Fair Play 1
Sarajevo
6 : 1
FK Romanija 1
Pale
21.01.2023
Fair Play 1
6 : 1
FK Romanija 1
ŠF Tango
Istočno Sarajevo
0 : 3
ŠF Kickers 1
Sarajevo
21.01.2023
ŠF Tango
0 : 3
ŠF Kickers 1
ŠF Soccer 1
Sarajevo
1 : 11
ŠF Sparta 1
Sarajevo
21.01.2023
ŠF Soccer 1
1 : 11
ŠF Sparta 1
FK Radnik 1
Hadžići
2 : 0
ŠF Kickers 1
Sarajevo
21.01.2023
FK Radnik 1
2 : 0
ŠF Kickers 1
OFK Mladost
Ilidža
5 : 2
FK Dobrinja 1
Sarajevo
21.01.2023
OFK Mladost
5 : 2
FK Dobrinja 1
ŠF Winner
Sarajevo
0 : 1
SK Tempo 2
Istočno Sarajevo
21.01.2023
ŠF Winner
0 : 1
SK Tempo 2
ŠF Dijamant
Breza
12 : 1
FK Dobrinja 1
Sarajevo
21.01.2023
ŠF Dijamant
12 : 1
FK Dobrinja 1
FK Romanija 2
Pale
0 : 5
ŠF Dijamant
Breza
21.01.2023
FK Romanija 2
0 : 5
ŠF Dijamant
FK Radnik 2
Hadžići
2 : 1
SK Tempo 2
Istočno Sarajevo
21.01.2023
FK Radnik 2
2 : 1
SK Tempo 2
ŠF Sparta 2
Sarajevo
2 : 4
ŠF Kickers 2
Sarajevo
21.01.2023
ŠF Sparta 2
2 : 4
ŠF Kickers 2
ŠF Soccer 2
Sarajevo
1 : 0
ŠF Kickers 2
Sarajevo
21.01.2023
ŠF Soccer 2
1 : 0
ŠF Kickers 2