Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
31.03.2023 18:00 | Tuzla City | 2 : 2 | Borac |
Mladost (L)
Lučani
|
|
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
|
31.03.2023 19:00 | Mladost (L) | 1 : 3 | Novi Pazar | ||||||
Kolubara
Lazarevac
|
|
Napredak
Kruševac
|
31.03.2023 17:00 | Kolubara | 0 : 1 | Napredak |
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt am Main
|
|
VfL Bochum
|
31.03.2023 20:30 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 1 : 1 | VfL Bochum |
Olympique de Marseille
|
|
Montpellier
Montpellier
|
31.03.2023 21:00 | Olympique de Marseille | 1 : 1 | Montpellier |
RCD Mallorca
Palma
|
|
Osasuna
Pamplona (Iruñea)
|
31.03.2023 21:00 | RCD Mallorca | 0 : 0 | Osasuna |
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Velež
Mostar
|
31.03.2023 12:00 | Sloboda | 3 : 2 | Velež | ||||||
Radnik (H)
Hadžići
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
31.03.2023 16:00 | Radnik (H) | 2 : 3 | Zrinjski |
Grude
Grude
|
|
Velež
Mostar
|
31.03.2023 17:00 | Grude | 0 : 2 | Velež |
Žepče 1919
Žepče
|
|
Sport Prevent
Bugojno
|
31.03.2023 14:00 | Žepče 1919 | 5 : 1 | Sport Prevent |
Žepče 1919
Žepče
|
|
Sport Prevent
Bugojno
|
31.03.2023 12:00 | Žepče 1919 | 2 : 3 | Sport Prevent |
Grude
Grude
|
|
Velež
Mostar
|
31.03.2023 15:00 | Grude | 2 : 1 | Velež |
Čapljina
Čapljina
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
31.03.2023 17:30 | Čapljina | 2 : 1 | Zrinjski |
Tomislav
Tomislavgrad
|
|
Posušje
Posušje
|
31.03.2023 16:30 | Tomislav | 2 : 2 | Posušje |
Breznica
Pljevlja
|
|
Zora
Spuž
|
31.03.2023 16:00 | Breznica | 3 : 0 | Zora | ||||||
Cvetex
Berane
|
|
Budućnost
Podgorica
|
31.03.2023 16:00 | Cvetex | 0 : 9 | Budućnost | ||||||
Mladost 2015
Podgorica
|
|
Ekonomist
Nikšić
|
31.03.2023 16:00 | Mladost 2015 | 1 : 0 | Ekonomist |
Žalgiris Kaunas
Kaunas
|
|
Valencia
Valencia
|
31.03.2023 19:00 | Žalgiris Kaunas | 95 : 74 | Valencia | ||||||
Olympiacos
Piraeus
|
|
Panathinaikos OPAP
Athens
|
31.03.2023 20:30 | Olympiacos | 81 : 73 | Panathinaikos OPAP | ||||||
LDLC ASVEL
Villeurbanne
|
|
Crvena zvezda mts
Beograd
|
31.03.2023 21:00 | LDLC ASVEL | 60 : 76 | Crvena zvezda mts | ||||||
Partizan NIS
Beograd
|
|
Real Madrid
Madrid
|
31.03.2023 20:30 | Partizan NIS | 104 : 90 | Real Madrid | ||||||
Bayern
Munich
|
|
AS Monaco Basket
Monaco
|
31.03.2023 19:00 | Bayern | 81 : 84 | AS Monaco Basket | ||||||
Cazoo Baskonia
Vitoria-Gasteiz
|
|
Fenerbahce Beko
Istanbul
|
31.03.2023 20:30 | Cazoo Baskonia | 92 : 69 | Fenerbahce Beko |
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
Skopje
|
|
Zadar
Zadar
|
31.03.2023 20:00 | MZT Skopje Aerodrom | 84 : 80 | Zadar | ||||||
Split
Split
|
|
Borac Mozzart
Čačak
|
31.03.2023 18:00 | Split | 113 : 99 | Borac Mozzart |
Spars
Sarajevo
|
|
Budućnost Prolab
Bijeljina
|
31.03.2023 17:00 | Spars | 77 : 98 | Budućnost Prolab |
Vršac
Vršac
|
|
Čačak 94 Quantox
Čačak
|
31.03.2023 18:00 | Vršac | 89 : 92 | Čačak 94 Quantox |
Zrinjski 2010
Mostar
|
|
Jedinstvo
Tuzla
|
31.03.2023 18:00 | Zrinjski 2010 | 90 : 71 | Jedinstvo |
Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Krivaja
Zavidovići
|
31.03.2023 18:00 | Leotar | 36 : 27 | Krivaja |
Mladost
Banja Luka
|
|
Derventa
Derventa
|
31.03.2023 18:00 | Mladost | 25 : 18 | Derventa |
Čapljina
Čapljina
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
31.03.2023 19:00 | Čapljina | 28 : 19 | Zrinjski |