Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
|
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
28.05.2017 17:00 | Krupa | 1 : 0 | Sarajevo | ||||||
ŽeljezniÄar
Sarajevo
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
28.05.2017 17:00 | ŽeljezniÄar | 2 : 1 | Radnik | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
28.05.2017 17:00 | Zrinjski | 3 : 0 | Sloboda |
Mladost (R)
Rogatica
|
|
Vlasenica
Vlasenica
|
28.05.2017 17:30 | Mladost (R) | 2 : 1 | Vlasenica | ||||||
Famos
VojkoviÄi
|
|
Drina HE
ViŔegrad
|
28.05.2017 17:30 | Famos | 2 : 1 | Drina HE | ||||||
Mladost (BS)
Bogutovo Selo
|
|
Guber
Srebrenica
|
28.05.2017 17:30 | Mladost (BS) | 1 : 3 | Guber | ||||||
Jedinstvo (Br)
Brodac
|
|
Jedinstvo (BÄ)
BrÄko
|
28.05.2017 17:30 | Jedinstvo (Br) | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo (BÄ) | ||||||
Napredak
Donji Å epak
|
|
Sloga Junajted
Bijeljina
|
28.05.2017 17:30 | Napredak | 3 : 0 | Sloga Junajted | ||||||
Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Proleter
Dvorovi
|
28.05.2017 17:30 | Leotar | 3 : 1 | Proleter | ||||||
IliÄka 01
BrÄko
|
|
Glasinac 2011
Sokolac
|
28.05.2017 17:30 | IliÄka 01 | 5 : 1 | Glasinac 2011 | ||||||
Velež
Nevesinje
|
|
Mladost (G)
Gacko
|
28.05.2017 17:30 | Velež | 4 : 2 | Mladost (G) |
Jedinstvo
Žeravica
|
|
Borac
Kozarska Dubica
|
28.05.2017 17:30 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | Borac | ||||||
Sloga (S)
Srbac
|
|
ModriÄa
ModriÄa
|
28.05.2017 17:30 | Sloga (S) | 1 : 0 | ModriÄa | ||||||
LaktaŔi
LaktaŔi
|
|
Omarska
Omarska
|
28.05.2017 17:30 | LaktaŔi | 4 : 2 | Omarska | ||||||
LjubiÄ
Prnjavor
|
|
Mladost
Donja Slatina
|
28.05.2017 17:30 | LjubiÄ | 4 : 3 | Mladost | ||||||
Proleter
TesliÄ
|
|
Mineral
Banja VruÄica
|
28.05.2017 17:30 | Proleter | 1 : 0 | Mineral | ||||||
ŽeljezniÄar Sport Team
Banja Luka
|
|
Sloboda
Novi Grad
|
28.05.2017 17:30 | ŽeljezniÄar Sport Team | 2 : 3 | Sloboda | ||||||
BSK
Banja Luka
|
|
Sloga (T)
Trn
|
28.05.2017 17:30 | BSK | 2 : 0 | Sloga (T) | ||||||
Ozren
Petrovo
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar (D)
Doboj
|
28.05.2017 17:30 | Ozren | 4 : 3 | ŽeljezniÄar (D) |
Rudanka
Rudanka
|
|
Vranjak
Vranjak
|
28.05.2017 17:30 | Rudanka | 1 : 1 | Vranjak | ||||||
NaŔa krila
Kostajnica
|
|
Ozren
Paklenica
|
28.05.2017 17:30 | NaŔa krila | 3 : 0 | Ozren | ||||||
Zvijezda
Kakmuž
|
|
SkugriÄ
SkugriÄ
|
28.05.2017 17:30 | Zvijezda | 2 : 0 | SkugriÄ | ||||||
OFK Pridjel
Pridjel Donji
|
|
Hajduk
BatkuŔa
|
28.05.2017 17:30 | OFK Pridjel | 2 : 2 | Hajduk | ||||||
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
|
|
BuduÄnost
Gornja Slatina
|
28.05.2017 17:30 | Crvena zvijezda | 4 : 3 | BuduÄnost | ||||||
Sloga
Dugo Polje
|
|
Polet 1926
Brod
|
28.05.2017 17:30 | Sloga | 1 : 0 | Polet 1926 | ||||||
LijeÅ”Äe
LijeÅ”Äe
|
|
Trebava
OsjeÄani
|
28.05.2017 17:30 | LijeÅ”Äe | 5 : 4 | Trebava |
Lokanj
Lokanj
|
|
OFK Trnovica
Trnovica
|
28.05.2017 17:30 | Lokanj | 2 : 3 | OFK Trnovica | ||||||
Rudar
Ugljevik
|
|
MiliÄi
MiliÄi
|
28.05.2017 17:30 | Rudar | 1 : 1 | MiliÄi | ||||||
Mladost
Velika Obarska
|
|
Lokomotiva
BrÄko
|
28.05.2017 17:30 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | Lokomotiva | ||||||
BuduÄnost
Pilica
|
|
Zadrugar
Donje Crnjelovo
|
28.05.2017 17:30 | BuduÄnost | 4 : 2 | Zadrugar | ||||||
RadniÄki
Karakaj
|
|
Podrinje
TrÅ”iÄ
|
28.05.2017 17:30 | RadniÄki | 1 : 0 | Podrinje | ||||||
Sloga
Gornje Crnjelovo
|
|
OFK Å ekoviÄi
Å ekoviÄi
|
28.05.2017 17:30 | Sloga | 6 : 0 | OFK Å ekoviÄi | ||||||
Omladinac
PotoÄari
|
|
Bratstvo
Bratunac
|
28.05.2017 17:30 | Omladinac | 1 : 0 | Bratstvo | ||||||
Jedinstvo
RoÄeviÄ
|
|
Partizan
Donja Trnova
|
28.05.2017 17:30 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | Partizan |
Željeznica
Trnovo
|
|
Stakorina
ÄajniÄe
|
28.05.2017 17:30 | Željeznica | 3 : 0 | Stakorina | ||||||
OFK Podgrab
Podgrab
|
|
Rudo
Rudo
|
28.05.2017 17:30 | OFK Podgrab | 4 : 2 | Rudo |
Karanovac
Karanovac
|
|
Gomjenica
Prijedor
|
28.05.2017 17:30 | Karanovac | 7 : 0 | Gomjenica | ||||||
LauÅ”
Banja Luka
|
|
Naprijed
Banja Luka
|
28.05.2017 17:30 | LauÅ” | 2 : 2 | Naprijed | ||||||
Brdo
Hambarine
|
|
Sloga
Gornji Podgradci
|
28.05.2017 17:30 | Brdo | 2 : 1 | Sloga | ||||||
Ravan
MeÄeÄa
|
|
Progres
Kneževo
|
28.05.2017 17:30 | Ravan | 6 : 1 | Progres | ||||||
LijevÄe
Nova Topola
|
|
Mladost
Kotor VaroÅ”
|
28.05.2017 17:30 | LijevÄe | 1 : 3 | Mladost | ||||||
Dubrave
Dubrave
|
|
Partizan
Kostajnica
|
28.05.2017 17:30 | Dubrave | 3 : 0 | Partizan | ||||||
Äelinac
Äelinac
|
|
FSA
Prijedor
|
28.05.2017 17:30 | Äelinac | 4 : 1 | FSA |
Rekreativo
Banja Luka
|
|
Vrbas
Banja Luka
|
28.05.2017 17:30 | Rekreativo | 0 : 4 | Vrbas | ||||||
Džaja
Banja Luka
|
|
Polet KrajiŔnik
DragoÄaj-RamiÄi
|
28.05.2017 17:30 | Džaja | 3 : 5 | Polet KrajiŔnik | ||||||
Krajina
Banja Luka
|
|
Sloga Nektar
Potkozarje
|
28.05.2017 11:00 | Krajina | 5 : 1 | Sloga Nektar | ||||||
Omladinac
Banja Luka
|
|
Gorica
Å ipovo
|
28.05.2017 17:30 | Omladinac | 0 : 6 | Gorica |
Jadar
Nova Kasaba
|
|
BuduÄnost
Skelani
|
28.05.2017 17:00 | Jadar | 3 : 0 | BuduÄnost | ||||||
Branjevo
Branjevo
|
|
Jasenica
Jasenica
|
28.05.2017 17:00 | Branjevo | 1 : 0 | Jasenica | ||||||
Borac
Osmaci
|
|
Srpski soko
Äelopek
|
28.05.2017 17:00 | Borac | 1 : 3 | Srpski soko | ||||||
BiraÄ
Derventa
|
|
Jardan
Jardan
|
28.05.2017 17:00 | BiraÄ | 4 : 3 | Jardan |
Hajduk
Kožuhe
|
|
PelagiÄevo
PelagiÄevo
|
28.05.2017 17:30 | Hajduk | 7 : 1 | PelagiÄevo | ||||||
Sloga
JakeÅ”
|
|
SkugriÄ 1964
MiÅ”iÄi-Potpolje
|
28.05.2017 17:30 | Sloga | 2 : 0 | SkugriÄ 1964 | ||||||
Kladari Gornji
Kladari Gornji
|
|
Crkvina
Crkvina
|
28.05.2017 17:30 | Kladari Gornji | 4 : 5 | Crkvina | ||||||
Rudar
Stanari
|
|
Mladost
Dobrinja
|
28.05.2017 17:30 | Rudar | 2 : 0 | Mladost | ||||||
Bosna
ModriÄki Lug
|
|
Ukrina
ÄeÄava
|
28.05.2017 17:30 | Bosna | 3 : 0 | Ukrina | ||||||
Borac
Osinja
|
|
Bratstvo
Donja Dubica
|
28.05.2017 17:30 | Borac | 7 : 2 | Bratstvo |
Borac (Å )
Å ibovska
|
|
Bratstvo
Kozinci
|
28.05.2017 18:00 | Borac (Å ) | 4 : 2 | Bratstvo | ||||||
Kozara
Turjak
|
|
Mladi KrajiŔnik
Kukulje
|
28.05.2017 18:00 | Kozara | 3 : 1 | Mladi KrajiŔnik | ||||||
Mladost
Bajinci
|
|
Ratar
Stara Topola
|
28.05.2017 18:00 | Mladost | 8 : 2 | Ratar | ||||||
Sloboda
Donji Podgradci
|
|
Biseri
Äatrnja
|
28.05.2017 18:00 | Sloboda | 0 : 3 | Biseri | ||||||
Torpedo
Cerovljani
|
|
Vrbas
Prijebljezi
|
28.05.2017 18:00 | Torpedo | 8 : 0 | Vrbas | ||||||
Kalemi
Trebovljani
|
|
Tamaris
MrÄevci
|
28.05.2017 18:00 | Kalemi | 7 : 0 | Tamaris | ||||||
Borac (M)
Maglajani
|
|
Milan
Kosjerovo
|
28.05.2017 18:00 | Borac (M) | 0 : 3 | Milan |
OFK Brezik
Gornji Brezik
|
|
ObiliÄ
KrepÅ”iÄ
|
28.05.2017 18:00 | OFK Brezik | 1 : 0 | ObiliÄ | ||||||
Majevica
Lopare
|
|
JugoviÄ
Gredice 1
|
28.05.2017 18:00 | Majevica | 5 : 2 | JugoviÄ | ||||||
GrÄica
BrÄko
|
|
Sava 04
Brezovo Polje Selo
|
28.05.2017 18:00 | GrÄica | 4 : 3 | Sava 04 | ||||||
Mladost (S)
SandiÄi
|
|
Gredice
Gredice 1
|
28.05.2017 18:00 | Mladost (S) | 5 : 3 | Gredice | ||||||
Mladost (T)
Trnjaci
|
|
SlijepÄeviÄi
SlijepÄeviÄi
|
28.05.2017 18:00 | Mladost (T) | 4 : 3 | SlijepÄeviÄi | ||||||
Crvena zvijezda
Donji Žabar
|
|
Sveti Jovan
Donji Brezik
|
28.05.2017 18:00 | Crvena zvijezda | 7 : 0 | Sveti Jovan |
Radnik
Kozarska Dubica
|
|
Berek 1975
Prijedor
|
28.05.2017 17:30 | Radnik | 5 : 2 | Berek 1975 | ||||||
Sloga
RakeliÄi(SaniÄani)
|
|
Mrakovica
KozaruŔa
|
28.05.2017 17:30 | Sloga | 0 : 0 | Mrakovica | ||||||
Knežopoljac
Knežica
|
|
Omladinac
DrakseniÄ
|
28.05.2017 17:30 | Knežopoljac | 1 : 5 | Omladinac | ||||||
PodgrmeÄ
OŔtra Luka
|
|
Kozara
Donji Orlovci
|
28.05.2017 17:30 | PodgrmeÄ | 1 : 4 | Kozara | ||||||
Bratstvo
Kozarac
|
|
Plamen
Donje VodiÄevo
|
28.05.2017 17:30 | Bratstvo | 2 : 1 | Plamen | ||||||
Slaven
Dobrljin
|
|
Brzi
Busnovi
|
28.05.2017 17:30 | Slaven | 7 : 0 | Brzi |
Novo doba
ÄardaÄine
|
|
Balatun
Balatun
|
28.05.2017 17:30 | Novo doba | 1 : 1 | Balatun | ||||||
Strijelac
Tutnjevac
|
|
MiloÅ” ObiliÄ
Novo Naselje Janja
|
28.05.2017 17:30 | Strijelac | 2 : 5 | MiloÅ” ObiliÄ | ||||||
Drina
Amajlije
|
|
Sloboda
Donji Zagoni
|
28.05.2017 17:30 | Drina | 3 : 3 | Sloboda | ||||||
SFK Akademac UIS
Bijeljina(TrijeŔnica)
|
|
BSK Ledinci
BatkoviÄ
|
28.05.2017 17:30 | SFK Akademac UIS | 2 : 5 | BSK Ledinci | ||||||
Priboj
Priboj
|
|
Jedinstvo
Suvo Polje
|
28.05.2017 17:30 | Priboj | 1 : 2 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Brodac
Brodac
|
|
Proleter
Ruhotina-Johovac
|
28.05.2017 17:30 | Brodac | 2 : 0 | Proleter | ||||||
SteviÄ Jovan
VrŔani
|
|
Semberija
Popovi
|
28.05.2017 17:30 | SteviÄ Jovan | 4 : 0 | Semberija |
BSK
BuÅ”letiÄ
|
|
Borac (K)
Kotorsko
|
28.05.2017 17:00 | BSK | 3 : 0 | Borac (K) | ||||||
ŽeljezniÄar
Pridjel Gornji
|
|
27. Juli
Kalenderovci
|
28.05.2017 17:00 | ŽeljezniÄar | 6 : 2 | 27. Juli | ||||||
Zadrugar
Sijekovac
|
|
Ozrenski sokolovi
BoljaniÄ
|
28.05.2017 17:00 | Zadrugar | 1 : 2 | Ozrenski sokolovi | ||||||
Polet
Podnovlje
|
|
VuÄijak
Majevac
|
28.05.2017 17:00 | Polet | 2 : 3 | VuÄijak | ||||||
4. juli
Pojezna
|
|
OFK ZboriŔte
ZboriŔte
|
28.05.2017 17:00 | 4. juli | 4 : 1 | OFK ZboriŔte | ||||||
Borac (BL)
Bosanski Lužani
|
|
RadniÄki
Brodsko Polje
|
28.05.2017 17:00 | Borac (BL) | 5 : 0 | RadniÄki |
Radnik Urije
Prijedor
|
|
Rudar
Blagaj
|
28.05.2017 17:30 | Radnik Urije | 4 : 2 | Rudar | ||||||
Blatna
Blatna
|
|
Svodna
Svodna
|
28.05.2017 17:30 | Blatna | 0 : 2 | Svodna | ||||||
Kiseljak
Koprivna
|
|
MoŔtanica
BožiÄi
|
28.05.2017 17:30 | Kiseljak | 1 : 0 | MoŔtanica | ||||||
Ljubija
Ljubija
|
|
OFK Rasavci
Rasavci
|
28.05.2017 17:30 | Ljubija | 3 : 0 | OFK Rasavci |
Partizan
Koprivna
|
|
Omladinac
ModriÄa
|
28.05.2017 17:30 | Partizan | 2 : 2 | Omladinac | ||||||
Sloga (SS)
Srednja Slatina
|
|
Crvena zvijezda
Gajevi
|
28.05.2017 17:30 | Sloga (SS) | 6 : 0 | Crvena zvijezda | ||||||
Trebavac
Vranjak
|
|
Zvijezda
KruŔkovo Polje
|
28.05.2017 17:30 | Trebavac | 5 : 1 | Zvijezda | ||||||
Jedinstvo
Obudovac 2(Branica)
|
|
Mladost (ST)
Srpska TiŔina
|
28.05.2017 17:30 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 3 | Mladost (ST) | ||||||
Sloboda
Vinska
|
|
Mladost (B)
Botajica
|
28.05.2017 17:30 | Sloboda | 1 : 3 | Mladost (B) |
13 Skojevki
Grbavci
|
|
Romanovci
Romanovci
|
28.05.2017 18:00 | 13 Skojevki | 4 : 0 | Romanovci | ||||||
Jablanica
Jablanica
|
|
Polet
ElezagiÄi
|
28.05.2017 18:00 | Jablanica | 1 : 0 | Polet | ||||||
Vilusi
Vilusi
|
|
Borac
MaÅ”iÄi
|
28.05.2017 18:00 | Vilusi | 2 : 7 | Borac | ||||||
Laminci
Laminci
|
|
Mladost
Seferovci
|
28.05.2017 18:00 | Laminci | 10 : 0 | Mladost |
Polet
Mali SitneŔi
|
|
Crni vrh
Jaružani
|
28.05.2017 17:30 | Polet | 4 : 1 | Crni vrh | ||||||
OFK NožiÄko
NožiÄko
|
|
Župa
Milosavci
|
28.05.2017 17:30 | OFK NožiÄko | 1 : 2 | Župa | ||||||
BuduÄnost
Donji Galjipovci
|
|
Biseri
LiŔnja
|
28.05.2017 17:30 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 0 | Biseri |
Glogovac
Glogovac
|
|
Drina
Batar
|
28.05.2017 17:00 | Glogovac | 3 : 3 | Drina | ||||||
OFK Janja 2009
Janja
|
|
Mladost
PatkovaÄa
|
28.05.2017 17:00 | OFK Janja 2009 | 2 : 4 | Mladost | ||||||
OFK BatkoviÄ
BatkoviÄ
|
|
Kolektiv
MeÄaÅ”i
|
28.05.2017 17:00 | OFK BatkoviÄ | 5 : 0 | Kolektiv | ||||||
MeÄaÅ”i
MeÄaÅ”i
|
|
Modran
Modran
|
28.05.2017 17:00 | MeÄaÅ”i | 3 : 1 | Modran | ||||||
Tavna
Banjica
|
|
VSK
Velino Selo
|
28.05.2017 17:00 | Tavna | 2 : 2 | VSK | ||||||
Borac
Trnjaci
|
|
BjeloŔevac
BjeloŔevac
|
28.05.2017 17:00 | Borac | 1 : 2 | BjeloŔevac |
Panteri
Zagoni
|
|
Koridor 2011
Bijeljina
|
28.05.2017 17:00 | Panteri | 2 : 0 | Koridor 2011 | ||||||
OFK MagnojeviÄ
Gornji MagnojeviÄ
|
|
GraÄanski
Bijeljina
|
28.05.2017 17:00 | OFK MagnojeviÄ | 2 : 0 | GraÄanski | ||||||
Jedinstvo
Donja ÄaÄavica
|
|
Polet
Mala Obarska
|
28.05.2017 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 1 | Polet | ||||||
MagnojeviÄ 2001
Srednji MagnojeviÄ
|
|
Sloboda
Donji Dragaljevac
|
28.05.2017 17:00 | MagnojeviÄ 2001 | 1 : 2 | Sloboda |
Äelzi
Donja Trnova
|
|
Jedinstvo
Glinje
|
28.05.2017 12:00 | Äelzi | 8 : 7 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Majevica
ZabrÄe
|
|
Borac
UgljeviÄka Obrijež
|
28.05.2017 12:00 | Majevica | 2 : 3 | Borac |
Mladost
Rogatica
|
|
Äelik
Doboj
|
28.05.2017 13:00 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Äelik | ||||||
Sokolac
Sokolac
|
|
Sloga
Kakmuž-Petrovo
|
28.05.2017 16:00 | Sokolac | 0 : 7 | Sloga |