Mramor
Mramor
|
|
Mladost
Malešići
|
18.09.2019 15:30 | Mramor | 3 : 2 | Mladost |
Vražići 92
Vražići
|
|
Mladost (K)
Kikači
|
18.09.2019 17:00 | Vražići 92 | 3 : 4 | Mladost (K) |
Mesihovina
Mesihovina
|
|
Šujica
Šujica
|
18.09.2019 16:30 | Mesihovina | 4 : 5 | Šujica |
Zeta
Golubovci
|
|
Podgorica
Podgorica
|
18.09.2019 15:00 | Zeta | 1 : 0 | Podgorica | ||||||
Kom
Podgorica
|
|
Rudar
Pljevlja
|
18.09.2019 15:00 | Kom | 5 : 0 | Rudar | ||||||
OFK Petrovac
Petrovac
|
|
Iskra
Danilovgrad
|
18.09.2019 15:00 | OFK Petrovac | 0 : 1 | Iskra | ||||||
Budućnost
Podgorica
|
|
Sutjeska
Nikšić
|
18.09.2019 18:00 | Budućnost | 1 : 4 | Sutjeska | ||||||
Grbalj
Radanovići
|
|
OFK Titograd
Podgorica
|
18.09.2019 15:00 | Grbalj | 0 : 2 | OFK Titograd |
Bokelj
Kotor
|
|
Otrant Olympic
Ulcinj
|
18.09.2019 15:30 | Bokelj | 1 : 0 | Otrant Olympic | ||||||
Lovćen
Cetinje
|
|
Ibar
Rožaje
|
18.09.2019 15:30 | Lovćen | 0 : 1 | Ibar | ||||||
Drezga
Piperi
|
|
Jedinstvo (BP)
Bijelo Polje
|
18.09.2019 15:30 | Drezga | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo (BP) | ||||||
Dečić
Tuzi
|
|
Jezero
Plav
|
18.09.2019 15:30 | Dečić | 2 : 1 | Jezero | ||||||
Mornar
Bar
|
|
Arsenal
Tivat
|
18.09.2019 15:30 | Mornar | 2 : 1 | Arsenal |
Club Brugge
Brugge
|
|
Galatasaray
Istanbul
|
18.09.2019 18:55 | Club Brugge | 0 : 0 | Galatasaray | ||||||
PSG
Paris
|
|
Real Madrid
Madrid
|
18.09.2019 21:00 | PSG | 3 : 0 | Real Madrid |
Olympiacos
Piraeus
|
|
Tottenham
London
|
18.09.2019 18:55 | Olympiacos | 2 : 2 | Tottenham | ||||||
Bayern
München
|
|
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
|
18.09.2019 21:00 | Bayern | 3 : 0 | Crvena zvezda |
GNK Dinamo
Zagreb
|
|
Atalanta
Bergamo
|
18.09.2019 21:00 | GNK Dinamo | 4 : 0 | Atalanta | ||||||
Shakhtar
Donets'k
|
|
Manchester City
Manchester
|
18.09.2019 21:00 | Shakhtar | 0 : 3 | Manchester City |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Leverkusen
|
|
Lokomotiv
Moscow
|
18.09.2019 21:00 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 1 : 2 | Lokomotiv | ||||||
Atlético Madrid
Madrid
|
|
Juventus
Torino
|
18.09.2019 21:00 | Atlético Madrid | 2 : 2 | Juventus |
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
18.09.2019 16:00 | Zrinjski | 3 : 1 | Željezničar |
Radnik
Donji Vakuf
|
|
FK Vitez
Vitez
|
18.09.2019 16:30 | Radnik | 2 : 2 | FK Vitez | ||||||
Iskra
Bugojno
|
|
Romari
Vitez
|
18.09.2019 16:30 | Iskra | 0 : 5 | Romari |
Radnik
Donji Vakuf
|
|
FK Vitez
Vitez
|
18.09.2019 14:00 | Radnik | 7 : 1 | FK Vitez | ||||||
Iskra
Bugojno
|
|
Romari
Vitez
|
18.09.2019 14:00 | Iskra | 1 : 0 | Romari |
Kamešnica
Podhum
|
|
Tomislav
Tomislavgrad
|
18.09.2019 16:30 | Kamešnica | 0 : 1 | Tomislav |
Kamešnica
Podhum
|
|
Tomislav
Tomislavgrad
|
18.09.2019 15:00 | Kamešnica | 0 : 6 | Tomislav |
Emina
Mostar
|
|
SFK 2000
Sarajevo
|
18.09.2019 17:00 | Emina | 1 : 2 | SFK 2000 |
Majevica
Lopare
|
|
Mladost
Brčko
|
18.09.2019 | Majevica | 0 : 3 | Mladost |
Ljubinje
Ljubinje
|
|
Gacko
Gacko
|
18.09.2019 | Ljubinje | 1 : 3 | Gacko |