XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 106 utakmica za dan
Subota, 1 Februar 2020

Fudbal

01.02.2020 16:00 Bournemouth 2 : 1 Aston Villa
01.02.2020 16:00 Crystal Palace 0 : 1 Sheffield United
01.02.2020 13:30 Leicester 2 : 2 Chelsea
01.02.2020 16:00 Liverpool 4 : 0 Southampton
01.02.2020 18:30 Manchester United 0 : 0 Wolverhampton
01.02.2020 16:00 Newcastle United 0 : 0 Norwich City
01.02.2020 16:00 Watford 2 : 3 Everton
01.02.2020 16:00 West Ham 3 : 3 Brighton
01.02.2020 13:00 Granada 2 : 1 Espanyol
01.02.2020 18:30 Mallorca 0 : 1 Real Valladolid
01.02.2020 16:00 Real Madrid 1 : 0 Atlético Madrid
01.02.2020 21:00 Valencia 1 : 0 Celta de Vigo
01.02.2020 15:30 Borussia Dortmund 5 : 0 Union Berlin
01.02.2020 18:30 RB Leipzig 2 : 2 Borussia M'gladbach
01.02.2020 15:30 Hoffenheim 2 : 1 Bayer Leverkusen
01.02.2020 00:00 Fortuna 1 : 1 Eintracht
01.02.2020 15:30 Mainz 05 1 : 3 Bayern München
01.02.2020 15:30 Augsburg 2 : 1 Werder Bremen
01.02.2020 15:00 Bologna 2 : 1 Brescia
01.02.2020 18:00 Cagliari 2 : 2 Parma
01.02.2020 20:45 Sassuolo 4 : 2 Roma
01.02.2020 20:00 Dijon 3 : 0 Brest
01.02.2020 20:00 Nîmes 3 : 1 Monaco
01.02.2020 17:30 PSG 5 : 0 Montpellier
01.02.2020 20:00 Angers 1 : 4 Reims
01.02.2020 20:00 Strasbourg 1 : 2 Lille
01.02.2020 20:00 Amiens SC 0 : 0 Toulouse

Futsal

01.02.2020 19:00 Šampion 7 : 4 Brod
01.02.2020 18:00 Boračka 7 : 3 Dubica
01.02.2020 17:00 Borac 5 : 2 Viktorija
01.02.2020 18:00 Lilium 4 : 2 DiaBIH
01.02.2020 17:00 Sparta 3 : 3 Rudnik
01.02.2020 18:00 Konjodor 3 : 0 Mostarske Kiše
01.02.2020 18:00 Klanac 4 : 4 Banovići
01.02.2020 17:00 Bosna Kompred 5 : 3 Bašigovci

Košarka

01.02.2020 17:00 Krka 69 : 77 Cibona
01.02.2020 19:00 FMP 100 : 105 Cedevita Olimpija
01.02.2020 18:00 Spars 81 : 84 Čapljina
01.02.2020 18:00 Vogošća 84 : 105 Kakanj
01.02.2020 18:00 Promo 86 : 80 Mladost
01.02.2020 17:00 Budućnost BN 76 : 72 Prijedor-Spartak
01.02.2020 19:30 Radnik BN 72 : 63 Student-Igokea
01.02.2020 19:00 Sutjeska 71 : 65 Slavija 1996
01.02.2020 19:00 HEO 73 : 77 Borac
01.02.2020 17:00 Romanija 66 : 79 Rogatica
01.02.2020 20:30 Radnički 86 : 85 Travnik
01.02.2020 20:30 Turbina 74 : 65 Gen
01.02.2020 20:00 Konjic 59 : 79 Bošnjak
01.02.2020 20:00 Igman Burch 73 : 79 Čelik
01.02.2020 20:30 Bosna Royal 101 : 62 Gračanica
01.02.2020 18:30 Rudar Sport 74 : 86 Jedinstvo BHT
01.02.2020 17:00 Konjic 69 : 66 Brčanka
01.02.2020 18:00 Sloboda 36 : 89 Mladi Krajišnik
01.02.2020 17:00 Play Off Ultra 86 : 68 Leotar 03
01.02.2020 16:00 Igman 62 : 78 Čelik
01.02.2020 20:00 Orlovi 69 : 60 RMU Banovići

Odbojka

01.02.2020 16:00 Radnik 2 : 3 Jedinstvo
01.02.2020 18:00 Gradina-Herceg 3 : 0 Bihać
01.02.2020 19:00 Bosna 3 : 0 Galeb
01.02.2020 18:00 Krivaja 3 : 0 Mladost
01.02.2020 18:00 Smeč 3 : 0 Goražde
01.02.2020 19:00 Kula Gradačac 3 : 0 Mostar
01.02.2020 18:00 HE na Drini 3 : 0 Maglić
01.02.2020 18:30 Gacko 3 : 0 Novi Grad
01.02.2020 17:30 Inova 1 : 3 Sloboda

Vaterpolo

01.02.2020 Mladost 13 : 15 ŽAK
01.02.2020 Rasina 16 : 12 TENT
01.02.2020 Proleter 16 : 9 Singidunum
01.02.2020 Banja Luka 8 : 13 Dorćol
01.02.2020 Valis 16 : 12 Wind Sport

Tango liga

01.02.2020 FK Sportivo 0 : 4 FK Atletiko
01.02.2020 FK Slavija 2 0 : 1 FK Dar (žuti)
01.02.2020 Mlade nade 4 2 : 1 FK Igman 1
01.02.2020 FK Dar (crni) 0 : 1 FK Romanija
01.02.2020 FK Igman 1 5 : 1 Mlade nade 2
01.02.2020 FK Igman 3 0 : 2 Mlade nade 4
01.02.2020 FK Sutjeska 1 : 9 FK Romanija
01.02.2020 FK Slavija (plavi) 3 : 2 Sportivo
01.02.2020 FK Slavija 1 4 : 2 FK Slavija (Bijeli)
01.02.2020 FK Sutjeska 0 : 3 FK Slavija 1
01.02.2020 FK Romanija 7 : 0 FK Slavija (Bijeli)
01.02.2020 FK Slavija (plavi) 1 : 8 FK Slavija 1
01.02.2020 ŠF Soccer 0 : 3 FK Dobrinja
01.02.2020 OFK Biser 9 : 0 Fair Play
01.02.2020 FK Dobrinja 2 1 : 1 FK Radnik 1
01.02.2020 ŠF Tango 2 0 : 2 FK Dar
01.02.2020 ŠF Tango 1 1 : 0 FK Dobrinja
01.02.2020 FK Mlade nade 7 : 1 SK Tempo 2
01.02.2020 ŠF Tango 1 2 : 7 FK Romanija
01.02.2020 OFK Biser 1 : 4 FK Atletiko
01.02.2020 FK Dobrinja 2 : 1 FK Radnik 2
01.02.2020 FK Atletiko 3 : 1 FK Igman
01.02.2020 FK Igman 5 : 1 FK Romanija
01.02.2020 Mlade nade 1 : 1 FK Radnik 1
01.02.2020 FK Novi Grad (Bijeli) 1 : 2 NK Bojnik
01.02.2020 SK Tempo 2 1 : 1 FK Dobrinja 1
01.02.2020 Akademija Juventus 2 : 5 FK Dobrinja 1
01.02.2020 FK Igman (plavi) 4 : 0 FK Novi Grad (Bijeli)
01.02.2020 ŠF Soccer 0 : 2 ŠF Tango
01.02.2020 FK Dar 1 : 0 FK Novi Grad (Plavi)
01.02.2020 FK Rudar 0 : 6 SK Tempo 1
01.02.2020 Sportivo 1 : 6 OFK Biser
01.02.2020 FK Igman (Narandž.) 0 : 3 FK Dar
01.02.2020 FK Rudar 4 : 0 FK Igman (Narandž.)
01.02.2020 SK Tempo 1 11 : 1 FK Dobrinja 2
01.02.2020 FK Dobrinja 2 1 : 2 FK Novi Grad (Plavi)