XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 90 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 9 Februar 2020

Fudbal

09.02.2020 15:00 Sheffield United 2 : 1 Bournemouth
09.02.2020 21:00 Real Betis 2 : 3 Barcelona
09.02.2020 18:30 Celta de Vigo 2 : 1 Sevilla
09.02.2020 12:00 Espanyol 1 : 0 Mallorca
09.02.2020 16:00 Osasuna 1 : 4 Real Madrid
09.02.2020 14:00 Real Sociedad 2 : 1 Athletic Club
09.02.2020 18:00 Bayern München 0 : 0 RB Leipzig
09.02.2020 15:00 Genoa 1 : 0 Cagliari
09.02.2020 18:00 Parma 0 : 1 Lazio
09.02.2020 15:00 Napoli 2 : 3 Lecce
09.02.2020 20:45 Internazionale 4 : 2 Milan
09.02.2020 12:30 SPAL 1 : 2 Sassuolo
09.02.2020 15:00 Brescia 1 : 1 Udinese
09.02.2020 21:05 PSG 4 : 2 Olympique Lyonnais
09.02.2020 15:00 Montpellier 1 : 0 Saint-Étienne
09.02.2020 17:00 Strasbourg 3 : 0 Reims

Futsal

09.02.2020 21:00 Policajac 4 : 2 Glasinac
09.02.2020 20:30 Starčevica 1 : 5 Boračka
09.02.2020 16:00 Žepče 4 : 4 Neimari
09.02.2020 18:00 Drina 5 : 7 Iskra Vrbas
09.02.2020 18:00 Čulin Mlin 4 : 1 Sparta
09.02.2020 16:00 Neretva 2 : 5 Konjodor
09.02.2020 19:00 Bubamara 2 : 1 Rudnik
09.02.2020 16:30 Banovići 4 : 4 Lukavac
09.02.2020 19:00 Željeznica 7 : 0 Radnički

Košarka

09.02.2020 18:00 Partizan NIS 87 : 82 Budućnost VOLI
09.02.2020 20:00 Igokea 92 : 82 Krka
09.02.2020 18:00 Široki 94 : 83 Promo
09.02.2020 18:00 Kakanj 72 : 74 Leotar
09.02.2020 19:00 Sloboda 88 : 73 Bratunac TRB
09.02.2020 18:00 Sokolac 89 : 93 HEO
09.02.2020 17:00 Student-Igokea 49 : 64 Budućnost BN
09.02.2020 18:30 Prijedor-Spartak 71 : 73 Varda HE
09.02.2020 21:30 Ušće 57 : 73 Mladost Bulldogs
09.02.2020 18:00 Best 97 : 85 Rudar
09.02.2020 18:00 Zvornik Basket 75 : 73 Ozren
09.02.2020 20:00 Šamac 88 : 61 WBS
09.02.2020 17:00 Gračanica 61 : 90 Igman Burch

Odbojka

09.02.2020 18:00 Jahorina 3 : 0 Majevica
09.02.2020 18:00 Drina 3 : 0 Gacko
09.02.2020 17:00 Galeb 3 : 1 Sloboda
09.02.2020 12:00 Mladost 3 : 2 Olovo
09.02.2020 15:00 Bosna 3 : 0 Napredak
09.02.2020 17:00 Ilijaš 3 : 0 Troglav
09.02.2020 12:00 Centar ORT 3 : 1 Ilidža
09.02.2020 14:30 SA Volley 3 : 2 Čapljina

Vaterpolo

09.02.2020 Singidunum 25 : 7 Banja Luka
09.02.2020 Novi Beograd Vukovi 6 : 7 Proleter

Tango liga

09.02.2020 FK Igman 2 1 : 0 FK Dar (žuti)
09.02.2020 Mlade nade 1 5 : 0 FK Dobrinja
09.02.2020 FK Igman 2 1 : 3 ŠF Čaja 2
09.02.2020 ŠF Čaja 1 1 : 3 Fair Play
09.02.2020 FK Romanija 2 : 0 FK Igman 1
09.02.2020 ŠF Čaja 1 : 4 FK Slavija 1
09.02.2020 ŠF Čaja 7 : 1 FK Slavija (plavi)
09.02.2020 FK Sutjeska 2 : 2 FK Slavija (Bijeli)
09.02.2020 Sportivo 0 : 6 FK Slavija 1
09.02.2020 OFK Biser 4 : 0 SK Tempo 2
09.02.2020 OFK Kasindo 2 : 1 ŠF Čaja
09.02.2020 OFK Kasindo 0 : 4 OFK Biser
09.02.2020 FK Radnik 2 1 : 3 ŠF Tango 1
09.02.2020 FK Mlade nade 1 : 4 FK Radnik 1
09.02.2020 FK Radnik 1 1 : 2 OFK Biser
09.02.2020 SK Tempo 2 0 : 3 ŠF Tango 1
09.02.2020 ŠF Tango 1 3 : 2 ŠF Tango 2
09.02.2020 FK Novi Grad (Bijeli) 3 : 0 Mlade nade
09.02.2020 ŠF Tango 4 : 0 ŠF Čaja 1
09.02.2020 NK Bojnik 1 : 1 FK Radnik 1
09.02.2020 FK Novi Grad (Bijeli) 3 : 2 Akademija Juventus
09.02.2020 FK Radnik 1 0 : 1 Akademija Juventus
09.02.2020 SK Tempo 2 3 : 2 NK Bojnik
09.02.2020 OFK Biser 1 : 0 ŠF Čaja 2
09.02.2020 ŠF Čaja 2 1 : 2 FK Dar
09.02.2020 ŠF Tango 1 0 : 2 FK Academica
09.02.2020 FK Olimp 0 : 2 ŠF Tango 1
09.02.2020 FK Academica 1 : 0 SK Tempo
09.02.2020 FK Mlade nade 0 : 5 FK Academica
09.02.2020 FK Novi Grad 1 4 : 4 ŠF Tango
09.02.2020 FK Sarajevo 1 : 1 Akademija Juventus
09.02.2020 Sportivo 0 : 8 FK Dobrinja 1
09.02.2020 ŠF Čajo 2 : 1 Akademija Juventus
09.02.2020 FK Ilidža 2 : 1 FK Dobrinja 2
09.02.2020 FK Dobrinja 2 0 : 1 Sportivo
09.02.2020 ŠF Čajo 0 : 3 OFK Biser
09.02.2020 FK Željezničar 3 : 0 FK Radnik
09.02.2020 OFK Biser 2 : 1 FK Romanija
09.02.2020 FK Dobrinja 1 4 : 0 FK Novi Grad 2
09.02.2020 ŠF Čajo 3 : 1 SK Tempo
09.02.2020 FK Sarajevo 5 : 1 FK Romanija
09.02.2020 FK Radnik 5 : 1 FK Dobrinja