XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 139 utakmica za dan
Subota, 29 Februar 2020

Fudbal

29.02.2020 17:30 Zrinjski 2 : 0 Sloboda
29.02.2020 14:30 Mladost 2 : 3 Široki Brijeg
29.02.2020 16:30 Borac 0 : 2 Sarajevo
29.02.2020 14:30 Zvijezda 09 0 : 3 Željezničar
29.02.2020 14:00 Metalac 1 : 1 Zlatibor
29.02.2020 14:00 Radnički 1923 2 : 2 OFK Žarkovo
29.02.2020 14:00 OFK Bačka 1 : 0 Trayal
29.02.2020 14:00 Dinamo 2 : 3 Kolubara
29.02.2020 14:00 Kabel 0 : 0 Budućnost
29.02.2020 14:00 Radnički (P) 0 : 3 RFK Grafičar
29.02.2020 20:00 Zeta 1 : 1 Iskra
29.02.2020 20:00 Rudar 5 : 1 Sutjeska
29.02.2020 20:00 Podgorica 1 : 1 OFK Titograd
29.02.2020 20:00 Kom 0 : 1 Grbalj
29.02.2020 20:00 OFK Petrovac 0 : 1 Budućnost
29.02.2020 16:00 Bournemouth 2 : 2 Chelsea
29.02.2020 13:30 Brighton 0 : 1 Crystal Palace
29.02.2020 16:00 Newcastle United 0 : 0 Burnley
29.02.2020 18:30 Watford 3 : 0 Liverpool
29.02.2020 16:00 West Ham 3 : 1 Southampton
29.02.2020 13:00 Eibar 3 : 0 Levante
29.02.2020 21:00 Granada 0 : 0 Celta de Vigo
29.02.2020 18:30 Leganés 1 : 1 Deportivo Alavés
29.02.2020 16:00 Valencia 2 : 1 Real Betis
29.02.2020 15:30 Borussia Dortmund 1 : 0 Freiburg
29.02.2020 15:30 Hoffenheim 0 : 6 Bayern München
29.02.2020 15:30 Mainz 05 2 : 0 Paderborn
29.02.2020 00:00 Augsburg 2 : 3 Borussia M'gladbach
29.02.2020 18:30 Köln 3 : 0 Schalke 04
29.02.2020 15:00 Lazio 2 : 0 Bologna
29.02.2020 20:45 Napoli 2 : 1 Torino
29.02.2020 20:00 Amiens SC 0 : 1 Metz
29.02.2020 20:00 Brest 0 : 1 Angers
29.02.2020 17:30 PSG 4 : 0 Dijon
29.02.2020 20:00 Toulouse 0 : 2 Rennes
29.02.2020 20:00 Monaco 1 : 1 Reims
29.02.2020 20:00 Montpellier 3 : 0 Strasbourg
29.02.2020 18:30 Crvena zvezda 2 : 0 Sloga
29.02.2020 12:00 Mašinac Trejs PZP 0 : 1 Spartak
29.02.2020 15:00 Budućnost 3 : 0 Obilić
29.02.2020 12:00 Podrinje 2 : 1 Radnički
29.02.2020 15:00 Željezničar 1 : 2 Radnik
29.02.2020 15:00 Tuzla City 0 : 0 Sarajevo
29.02.2020 12:00 Mladost 0 : 2 Sloboda
29.02.2020 10:00 Podrinje 2 : 0 Radnički
29.02.2020 13:00 Željezničar 4 : 1 Radnik
29.02.2020 13:00 Tuzla City 0 : 7 Sarajevo
29.02.2020 10:00 Mladost 6 : 2 Sloboda
29.02.2020 10:00 Borac : Mineral
29.02.2020 10:00 Polet 1926 2 : 1 Krupa
29.02.2020 10:00 Rudar Prijedor : Željezničar Sport Team
29.02.2020 10:00 Željezničar : OFK Spartak 2013
29.02.2020 10:00 Proleter : Alfa Modriča
29.02.2020 10:00 Sloga : Tekstilac
29.02.2020 11:30 Polet 1926 1 : 5 Radnik Urije

Futsal

29.02.2020 19:00 Sloga 5 : 5 Centar
29.02.2020 18:30 Seljak 1 : 4 Salines
29.02.2020 20:30 Jahorina 3 : 0 Brod
29.02.2020 18:00 Nevesinje 6 : 5 Policajac
29.02.2020 17:00 Kotor Varoš 3 : 7 Glasinac
29.02.2020 12:30 Borac 3 : 0 Dubica
29.02.2020 18:30 Ljubić 1 : 10 Jošavka
29.02.2020 20:45 Derventa 2 : 6 Doboj
29.02.2020 18:00 Lilium 5 : 6 Drina
29.02.2020 14:00 Iskra Vrbas 6 : 7 Neimari
29.02.2020 16:00 Bubamara 6 : 4 Neretva
29.02.2020 12:00 Lux 1 : 3 Banovići
29.02.2020 16:30 Lukavac 3 : 2 Klanac

Košarka

29.02.2020 18:00 Krka 61 : 76 Partizan NIS
29.02.2020 20:00 Zadar 81 : 76 FMP
29.02.2020 18:00 Bratunac TRB 69 : 81 Čapljina
29.02.2020 18:00 Spars 81 : 74 Kakanj
29.02.2020 19:00 Leotar 90 : 85 Mladost
29.02.2020 19:30 Varda HE 73 : 84 Borac
29.02.2020 17:30 Budućnost BN 71 : 58 Sokolac
29.02.2020 20:00 Radnik BN 78 : 79 Drina-Princip
29.02.2020 19:00 Sutjeska 69 : 74 HEO
29.02.2020 16:00 Mladost Bulldogs 81 : 63 Hunters
29.02.2020 18:00 Šamac 92 : 100 Best
29.02.2020 18:00 WBS 77 : 68 Ozren
29.02.2020 17:30 Radnički 95 : 87 Bošnjak
29.02.2020 18:00 Gen 75 : 83 Čelik
29.02.2020 18:00 Travnik 72 : 89 Gračanica
29.02.2020 18:30 Turbina 94 : 73 Brčko
29.02.2020 19:00 Mladi Krajišnik 77 : 67 Jedinstvo BHT
29.02.2020 17:00 Brčanka 54 : 97 Leotar 03
29.02.2020 19:00 Rudar Sport 49 : 76 Čelik
29.02.2020 18:00 Konjic 49 : 76 RMU Banovići
29.02.2020 15:00 Budućnost BN 49 : 47 Kozara
29.02.2020 16:30 Ušće 56 : 76 Feniks

Odbojka

29.02.2020 18:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 0 Bosna
29.02.2020 18:00 Kakanj 78 3 : 1 Domaljevac
29.02.2020 16:30 Radnik 3 : 2 Tempo
29.02.2020 16:00 Drina 1 : 3 Crvena zvijezda
29.02.2020 18:00 Ljubinje 3 : 0 Gradiška
29.02.2020 16:00 Krivaja 0 : 3 Bosna
29.02.2020 20:00 7 Lukavac 3 : 0 Gradina-Herceg
29.02.2020 19:00 Gacko 3 : 0 Goražde
29.02.2020 14:00 Smeč 3 : 0 HE na Drini
29.02.2020 17:00 Mostar 3 : 1 Kula Gradačac
29.02.2020 18:30 Drina 3 : 2 Modriča
29.02.2020 18:00 Jahorina 3 : 0 Hercegovac
29.02.2020 17:00 Slavija 0 : 3 Ljubinje
29.02.2020 16:00 Prijedor 0 : 3 Borac
29.02.2020 14:00 Balkana MP 2 : 3 Kotor Varoš
29.02.2020 16:00 Smeč 3 : 0 Pliva
29.02.2020 15:00 Laktaši 0 : 3 Panter
29.02.2020 15:00 Bratunac 3 : 2 Libero
29.02.2020 14:00 Gračanica Fortex 0 : 3 Bosna
29.02.2020 14:00 Kakanj 0 : 3 Bihać
29.02.2020 16:00 Napredak 3 : 1 Žepče
29.02.2020 13:00 Troglav 3 : 0 Centar ORT
29.02.2020 15:00 SA Volley 0 : 3 Igman
29.02.2020 16:30 Čapljina 0 : 3 Alipašino Polje
29.02.2020 13:00 Stars 3 : 0 Lami
29.02.2020 15:00 Turbina 0 : 3 Željezara
29.02.2020 15:00 Delminium 3 : 0 Mostar 2

Rukomet

29.02.2020 20:00 Goražde 26 : 24 Sloboda
29.02.2020 19:00 Gračanica 30 : 21 Drina
29.02.2020 19:00 Maglaj 33 : 30 Izviđač CO
29.02.2020 19:00 Sloga (D) 30 : 29 Sloga (GV-U)
29.02.2020 19:00 Konjuh 25 : 22 Slavija
29.02.2020 19:30 Vogošća PH 26 : 15 Leotar
29.02.2020 19:00 Iskra 24 : 21 Bosna Vispak
29.02.2020 16:00 Lokomotiva 25 : 28 Borac m:tel
29.02.2020 18:00 Rudar 34 : 27 Bosna TS
29.02.2020 19:00 Krajina 26 : 33 Žepče
29.02.2020 19:00 Gradačac 26 : 32 Krivaja
29.02.2020 17:00 Čelik Junior 28 : 28 Kakanj
29.02.2020 18:30 Međugorje 30 : 28 Jajce
29.02.2020 17:00 Travnik 32 : 28 Donji Vakuf
29.02.2020 19:30 RA Čapljina 29 : 28 Velež
29.02.2020 20:00 Briješće 31 : 34 Izviđač CO 2
29.02.2020 19:00 Kotor Varoš 32 : 20 Mladost
29.02.2020 19:00 Derventa 31 : 23 Jedinstvo 2015
29.02.2020 19:00 Krivaja 39 : 27 Izviđač
29.02.2020 19:00 Jedinstvo (B) 25 : 37 Borac
29.02.2020 18:00 Mira 42 : 20 Jedinstvo (T)
29.02.2020 19:30 Katarina 26 : 38 Hadžići