XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 144 utakmica za dan
Subota, 15 Februar 2020

Fudbal

15.02.2020 16:00 Napredak 1 : 1 Javor Matis
15.02.2020 18:00 Mačva 1 : 0 Rad
15.02.2020 13:00 Inđija 1 : 1 TSC
15.02.2020 18:00 Vojvodina 1 : 0 Proleter
15.02.2020 14:30 Čukarički 0 : 2 Crvena zvezda
15.02.2020 16:00 Mladost 2 : 1 Voždovac
15.02.2020 18:30 Norwich City 0 : 1 Liverpool
15.02.2020 13:30 Southampton 1 : 2 Burnley
15.02.2020 00:00 Borussia Dortmund 4 : 0 Eintracht
15.02.2020 15:30 RB Leipzig 3 : 0 Werder Bremen
15.02.2020 15:30 Hoffenheim 2 : 3 Wolfsburg
15.02.2020 18:30 Fortuna 1 : 4 Borussia M'gladbach
15.02.2020 15:30 Augsburg 1 : 1 Freiburg
15.02.2020 15:30 Paderborn 1 : 2 Hertha BSC
15.02.2020 15:30 Union Berlin 2 : 3 Bayer Leverkusen
15.02.2020 18:00 Bologna 0 : 3 Genoa
15.02.2020 20:45 Atalanta 2 : 1 Roma
15.02.2020 15:00 Lecce 2 : 1 SPAL
15.02.2020 17:30 Amiens SC 4 : 4 PSG
15.02.2020 20:00 Bordeaux 2 : 2 Dijon
15.02.2020 20:00 Nantes 0 : 0 Metz
15.02.2020 20:00 Toulouse 0 : 2 Nice
15.02.2020 20:00 Nîmes 1 : 0 Angers

Futsal

15.02.2020 18:30 Seljak 1 : 1 Mostar SG
15.02.2020 16:30 Zrinjski 1 : 1 Centar
15.02.2020 19:00 Glasinac 3 : 2 Brčko Zdravlje
15.02.2020 19:00 Boračka 1 : 2 Borac
15.02.2020 20:30 Sokrates 3 : 6 Gradiška
15.02.2020 19:00 Viktorija 3 : 4 Prijedor
15.02.2020 19:00 Ljubić 3 : 6 Obilić
15.02.2020 19:30 Derventa 2 : 5 Čelinac
15.02.2020 19:00 Doboj 5 : 2 Jošavka
15.02.2020 13:30 Rogatica 3 : 4 Ljubinje
15.02.2020 18:30 Iskra Vrbas 5 : 5 Žepče
15.02.2020 20:00 Neimari 5 : 5 Željezničar
15.02.2020 19:00 Sparta 7 : 5 Bubamara
15.02.2020 14:00 Rudnik 6 : 4 Mostarske Kiše
15.02.2020 18:00 Konjodor 3 : 3 Čulin Mlin
15.02.2020 17:00 Klanac 2 : 5 Bosna Kompred
15.02.2020 15:00 Rogatica 3 : 5 Ljubinje

Košarka

15.02.2020 19:30 Varda HE 67 : 54 Student-Igokea
15.02.2020 17:30 Budućnost BN 75 : 55 Slavija 1996
15.02.2020 20:00 Radnik BN 59 : 71 Borac
15.02.2020 19:00 Sutjeska 78 : 72 Sokolac
15.02.2020 19:00 HEO 85 : 74 Drina-Princip
15.02.2020 15:00 Mladost Bulldogs 80 : 54 Lijevče
15.02.2020 20:30 Rudar 2015 93 : 72 Best
15.02.2020 18:00 Šamac 79 : 77 Modriča
15.02.2020 18:00 WBS 77 : 71 Zvornik Basket
15.02.2020 18:00 Romanija 62 : 81 Igman
15.02.2020 18:00 Radnički 95 : 88 Gen
15.02.2020 19:00 Travnik 66 : 62 Bošnjak
15.02.2020 19:00 Turbina 55 : 81 Čelik
15.02.2020 17:00 Bosna Royal 113 : 68 Ibu Spartanas
15.02.2020 17:00 Igokea 84 : 64 Široki
15.02.2020 19:30 Spars 92 : 66 Leotar
15.02.2020 17:00 Konjic 37 : 86 Leotar 03
15.02.2020 18:00 Sloboda 33 : 80 Čelik
15.02.2020 15:45 Igman 39 : 86 Orlovi
15.02.2020 19:00 Ušće 107 : 44 Mladost

Odbojka

15.02.2020 18:00 Kakanj 78 3 : 0 Maglić
15.02.2020 17:00 Majevica 0 : 3 Drina
15.02.2020 18:00 Ljubinje 3 : 0 Crvena zvijezda
15.02.2020 19:00 Bosna 3 : 0 Ilijaš
15.02.2020 16:00 Krivaja 3 : 2 7 Lukavac
15.02.2020 19:00 Mostar 0 : 3 Goražde
15.02.2020 18:00 Smeč 3 : 0 Maglić
15.02.2020 19:00 Kula Gradačac 3 : 2 Novi Grad
15.02.2020 18:00 Gacko 3 : 1 Inova
15.02.2020 17:00 Slavija 0 : 3 Modriča
15.02.2020 17:00 Crvena zvijezda 3 : 0 Ljubinje
15.02.2020 16:00 Radnik 3 : 1 Glasinac
15.02.2020 18:00 Čelik-R 0 : 3 Bosna
15.02.2020 17:00 Napredak 2 : 3 Bihać
15.02.2020 18:00 Gradina-Herceg 2 : 3 Orašje
15.02.2020 19:00 Maglaj 2 : 3 Žepče
15.02.2020 15:30 Troglav 3 : 0 SA Volley
15.02.2020 17:00 Čapljina 0 : 3 Centar ORT
15.02.2020 15:00 Ilidža 0 : 3 Igman
15.02.2020 18:00 Smeč 3 : 2 Ilijaš
15.02.2020 15:30 Turbina 1 : 3 Student
15.02.2020 17:00 Breza 1934 2 : 3 Željezara
15.02.2020 15:00 Delminium 0 : 3 Vogošća

Rukomet

1/4 Finale Duga utakmica
15.02.2020 19:00 Gračanica 22 : 15 Izviđač CO
15.02.2020 19:00 Sloga(GV-U) 34 : 26 Maglaj
15.02.2020 18:00 Borac m:tel 34 : 22 Sloga(D)
15.02.2020 19:30 Sloboda 35 : 27 Iskra
1/4 Finale Prva utakmica
15.02.2020 18:00 Krivaja 38 : 29 Jedinstvo(B)
15.02.2020 18:00 Hadžići 25 : 26 Borac
15.02.2020 18:00 Izviđač 41 : 24 Goražde

Vaterpolo

15.02.2020 Palilula 12 : 13 Mladost
15.02.2020 Proleter 7 : 9 Valis
15.02.2020 Banja Luka 4 : 19 Novi Beograd Vukovi
15.02.2020 Dorćol 13 : 13 Singidunum

Tango liga

15.02.2020 ŠF Čaja 2 1 : 3 FK Dar (žuti)
15.02.2020 FK Igman 3 0 : 9 ŠF Čaja 1
15.02.2020 ŠF Čaja 1 2 : 3 FK Dar (crni)
15.02.2020 ŠF Čaja 12 : 0 Sportivo
15.02.2020 FK Romanija 2 : 1 ŠF Čaja
15.02.2020 Sportivo 1 : 9 FK Romanija
15.02.2020 ŠF Čaja 0 : 2 ŠF Soccer
15.02.2020 Sportivo 1 : 0 ŠF Čaja
15.02.2020 ŠF Tango 2 0 : 5 OFK Biser
15.02.2020 FK Romanija 2 : 4 FK Dobrinja
15.02.2020 FK Igman 0 : 0 FK Olimp
15.02.2020 SK Tempo 1 5 : 0 ŠF Tango 2
15.02.2020 OFK Biser 0 : 1 FK Dobrinja 2
15.02.2020 FK Radnik 2 2 : 3 FK Atletiko
15.02.2020 FK Dar 0 : 2 FK Dobrinja
15.02.2020 FK Atletiko 4 : 3 FK Dar
15.02.2020 FK Romanija 6 : 2 FK Radnik 2
15.02.2020 Mlade nade 1 : 6 FK Igman (plavi)
15.02.2020 SK Tempo 2 0 : 1 Mlade nade
15.02.2020 ŠF Soccer 0 : 5 FK Igman (plavi)
15.02.2020 FK Rudar 1 : 3 OFK Biser
15.02.2020 Sportivo 8 : 0 FK Dobrinja 2
15.02.2020 FK Igman (Narandž.) 0 : 2 ŠF Čaja 2
15.02.2020 Sportivo 2 : 0 FK Igman (Narandž.)
15.02.2020 FK Academica 1 : 2 FK Olimp
15.02.2020 Fair Play 1 1 : 5 OFK Biser
15.02.2020 OFK Biser 5 : 1 FK Atletiko (plavi)
15.02.2020 FK Academica 4 : 0 FK Mlade nade 1
15.02.2020 FK Mlade nade 1 0 : 1 FK Olimp
15.02.2020 FK Atletiko (plavi) 0 : 5 SK Tempo
15.02.2020 FK Olimp 0 : 4 FK Novi Grad
15.02.2020 ŠF Tango 1 1 : 2 FK Novi Grad
15.02.2020 FK Olimp 1 : 3 FK Academica
15.02.2020 OFK Biser 6 : 0 ŠF Tango 1
15.02.2020 FK Mlade nade 2 0 : 1 Sportivo
15.02.2020 FK Novi Grad (plavi) 0 : 0 FK Academica
15.02.2020 FK Radnik 1 : 1 FK Atletiko (bijeli)
15.02.2020 OFK Kasindo 0 : 0 SK Tempo
15.02.2020 FK Academica 0 : 5 FK Atletiko (bijeli)
15.02.2020 FK Dobrinja 2 2 : 2 FK Novi Grad (plavi)
15.02.2020 AF Sporting 1 : 2 FK Academica
15.02.2020 FK Mlade nade 2 : 0 ŠF Fair Play
15.02.2020 FK Novi Grad 2 0 : 4 FK Željezničar
15.02.2020 ŠF Fair Play 1 : 1 FK Romanija
15.02.2020 FK Sarajevo 3 : 0 FK Ilidža
15.02.2020 Sportivo 1 : 2 FK Radnik
15.02.2020 FK Željezničar 3 : 2 FK Ilidža
15.02.2020 FA Academica 3 : 0 SK Tempo
15.02.2020 FK Dobrinja 1 5 : 1 ŠF Čajo
15.02.2020 FK Novi Grad 4 : 3 SK Tempo 2