XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 103 utakmica za dan
Subota, 22 Februar 2020

Fudbal

38' Radnik 0 : 0 Željezničar
42' Velež 1 : 0 Zvijezda 09
22.02.2020 17:30 Sarajevo : Tuzla Siti
22.02.2020 16:00 Radnički (N) : Čukarički
22.02.2020 18:00 Crvena zvezda : Vojvodina
22.02.2020 16:00 Proleter : Inđija
22.02.2020 16:00 TSC : Partizan
22.02.2020 16:00 Radnik : Mačva
22.02.2020 16:00 Rad : Napredak
22.02.2020 16:00 Burnley : Bournemouth
84' Chelsea 2 : 0 Tottenham
22.02.2020 16:00 Crystal Palace : Newcastle United
22.02.2020 18:30 Leicester : Manchester City
22.02.2020 16:00 Sheffield United : Brighton
22.02.2020 16:00 Southampton : Aston Villa
22.02.2020 16:00 Wolverhampton : Norwich City
22.02.2020 16:00 Barcelona : Eibar
22.02.2020 13:00 Celta de Vigo 1 : 0 Leganés
22.02.2020 21:00 Levante : Real Madrid
22.02.2020 18:30 Real Sociedad : Valencia
22.02.2020 00:00 Borussia M'gladbach : Hoffenheim
22.02.2020 00:00 Eintracht : Union Berlin
22.02.2020 15:30 Werder Bremen : Borussia Dortmund
22.02.2020 15:30 Hertha BSC : Köln
22.02.2020 15:30 Freiburg : Fortuna
22.02.2020 18:30 Schalke 04 : RB Leipzig
22.02.2020 18:00 SPAL : Juventus
22.02.2020 20:45 Fiorentina : Milan
7' Bologna 0 : 0 Udinese
22.02.2020 20:00 Lille : Toulouse
22.02.2020 20:00 Dijon : Monaco
22.02.2020 00:00 Olympique Marseille : Nantes
22.02.2020 20:00 Strasbourg : Amiens SC
22.02.2020 20:00 Angers : Montpellier
22.02.2020 16:00 Sloga : Spartak
22.02.2020 14:00 Vojvodina : Mašinac Trejs PZP
22.02.2020 13:00 Zemun : Radnički 1923
22.02.2020 11:00 Mladost 2015 0 : 4 Breznica
22.02.2020 13:00 Cvetex : Obilić

Futsal

22.02.2020 19:15 Salines : Zrinjski
22.02.2020 20:00 Centar : Seljak
22.02.2020 18:00 Kaskada : Brotnjo
22.02.2020 18:30 Policajac : Šampion
22.02.2020 19:30 Obilić : Doboj
22.02.2020 19:30 Jošavka : Derventa
22.02.2020 17:00 Leotar : Željeznica
22.02.2020 16:00 Neimari : Lilium
22.02.2020 18:00 Čulin Mlin : Hercegovina
22.02.2020 20:00 Mostarske Kiše : Bubamara
22.02.2020 16:00 Klanac : Lux
22.02.2020 15:00 Bosna Kompred : Lukavac
22.02.2020 18:15 Bašigovci : Posavina
22.02.2020 16:00 Banovići : Brčko

Košarka

22.02.2020 19:00 HEO : Sloboda 73
22.02.2020 19:00 Sokolac : Radnik BN
22.02.2020 18:00 Student-Igokea : Prijedor-Spartak
22.02.2020 13:00 Borac 1972 : Stars Basket
22.02.2020 19:00 Rudar : WBS
22.02.2020 18:00 Romanija : Gacko
22.02.2020 18:00 Igman : Rogatica
22.02.2020 Bosna Royal : Radnički
22.02.2020 Gračanica : Turbina
22.02.2020 Čelik : Travnik
22.02.2020 Bošnjak : Gen
22.02.2020 17:30 Orlovi : Play Off Ultra
22.02.2020 18:00 RMU Banovići : Sloboda
22.02.2020 18:00 Čelik : Konjic
22.02.2020 16:30 Leotar 03 : Rudar Sport
22.02.2020 20:00 Mladi Krajišnik : Brčanka

Odbojka

22.02.2020 16:00 Modriča : Jedinstvo
22.02.2020 19:00 Maglić : Bosna
22.02.2020 18:00 Tempo : Borac
22.02.2020 15:00 Gradiška : Majevica
22.02.2020 18:00 Crvena zvijezda : Gacko
22.02.2020 17:00 Gradina-Herceg : Krivaja
22.02.2020 16:00 Inova : HE na Drini
22.02.2020 14:00 Novi Grad : Smeč
22.02.2020 16:00 Maglić : Mostar
22.02.2020 18:00 Ljubinje : ŽOK Leotar
22.02.2020 15:00 Hercegovac : Slavija
22.02.2020 19:00 Modriča : Jahorina
22.02.2020 17:00 Kotor Varoš : Pliva
22.02.2020 16:00 Balkana MP : Prijedor
22.02.2020 14:00 Panter : Smeč DN
22.02.2020 17:00 Drina 2 : Libero
22.02.2020 15:00 Rudo : Bratunac
22.02.2020 19:00 Maglaj : Gračanica Fortex
22.02.2020 18:00 Orašje : Napredak
22.02.2020 17:00 Bosna : Kakanj
22.02.2020 17:30 Igman : Čapljina
22.02.2020 15:00 Orašje 2 : Kula-Gradačac 2

Rukomet

22.02.2020 17:00 Sloboda : Borac m:tel
22.02.2020 19:00 Bosna Vispak : Lokomotiva
22.02.2020 19:30 Leotar : Iskra
22.02.2020 19:00 Slavija : Vogošća PH
22.02.2020 19:00 Sloga (GV-U) : Konjuh
22.02.2020 19:00 Izviđač CO : Sloga (D)
22.02.2020 20:00 Drina : Maglaj
22.02.2020 19:00 Goražde : Gračanica
1/4 Finale Druga utakmica
22.02.2020 18:00 Grude : Mira
22.02.2020 19:30 Borac : Hadžići
22.02.2020 19:30 Jedinstvo(B) : Krivaja
22.02.2020 19:30 Goražde : Izviđač