XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 83 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 2 Februar 2020

Fudbal

02.02.2020 15:00 Burnley 0 : 0 Arsenal
02.02.2020 17:30 Tottenham 2 : 0 Manchester City
02.02.2020 16:00 Athletic Club 0 : 2 Getafe
02.02.2020 21:00 Barcelona 2 : 1 Levante
02.02.2020 14:00 Eibar 1 : 1 Real Betis
02.02.2020 12:00 Leganés 2 : 1 Real Sociedad
02.02.2020 18:30 Sevilla 1 : 1 Deportivo Alavés
02.02.2020 18:30 Villarreal 3 : 1 Osasuna
02.02.2020 15:30 Köln 4 : 0 Freiburg
02.02.2020 18:00 Paderborn 2 : 4 Wolfsburg
02.02.2020 12:30 Juventus 3 : 0 Fiorentina
02.02.2020 15:00 Atalanta 2 : 2 Genoa
02.02.2020 15:00 Milan 1 : 1 Verona
02.02.2020 20:45 Udinese 0 : 2 Internazionale
02.02.2020 15:00 Lazio 5 : 1 SPAL
02.02.2020 18:00 Lecce 4 : 0 Torino
02.02.2020 15:00 Nice 2 : 1 Olympique Lyonnais
02.02.2020 21:00 Bordeaux 0 : 0 Olympique Marseille
02.02.2020 17:00 Metz 3 : 1 Saint-Étienne

Futsal

02.02.2020 18:00 Nevesinje 7 : 2 Kotor Varoš
02.02.2020 20:30 Starčevica 8 : 4 Sokrates
02.02.2020 18:00 Neimari 7 : 3 Drina
02.02.2020 15:00 Željezničar 6 : 6 Žepče
02.02.2020 18:00 Hercegovina 3 : 1 Bubamara
02.02.2020 18:00 Čulin Mlin 9 : 2 Neretva
02.02.2020 17:00 Lux 10 : 5 Posavina
02.02.2020 18:00 Lukavac 5 : 2 Brčko

Košarka

02.02.2020 12:00 Koper Primorska 93 : 87 Mega Bemax
02.02.2020 17:00 Budućnost VOLI 99 : 59 Igokea
02.02.2020 18:00 Bratunac TRB 69 : 75 Široki
02.02.2020 20:00 Leotar 73 : 79 Zrinjski
02.02.2020 18:00 Sloboda 73 63 : 79 Varda HE
02.02.2020 18:00 Drina-Princip 76 : 74 Sokolac
02.02.2020 20:00 OKK Borac Mako Print 83 : 53 Ušće
02.02.2020 17:00 Una 53 : 72 Hunters
02.02.2020 14:00 Borac 1972 83 : 74 SKK Borac 1947
02.02.2020 17:00 Igman 71 : 59 Gacko
02.02.2020 20:00 Ibu Spartanas 77 : 78 Brčko
02.02.2020 18:30 Kozara 82 : 52 Mladost

Odbojka

02.02.2020 17:00 Ljubinje 3 : 1 Drina
02.02.2020 18:00 Jahorina 3 : 2 Crvena zvijezda
02.02.2020 16:30 Sloboda 0 : 3 7 Lukavac
02.02.2020 17:00 Ilijaš 3 : 0 Breza 1934
02.02.2020 12:30 Olovo 3 : 0 Ilidža

Vaterpolo

02.02.2020 Wind Sport 9 : 17 Novi Beograd Vukovi

Tango liga

02.02.2020 FK Novi Grad 1 : 0 ŠF Tango 1
02.02.2020 SK Tempo 1 : 1 Fair Play 1
02.02.2020 FK Novi Grad 2 : 0 FK Academica
02.02.2020 FK Academica 1 : 0 OFK Biser
02.02.2020 FK Mlade nade 1 3 : 1 ŠF Tango 1
02.02.2020 Fair Play 1 2 : 4 FK Mlade nade 1
02.02.2020 SK Tempo 1 : 0 OFK Biser
02.02.2020 FK Romanija 3 : 0 FK Željezničar
02.02.2020 ŠF United 1 : 3 FK Novi Grad (bijeli)
02.02.2020 FK Radnik 5 : 0 Fair Play 2
02.02.2020 FK Academica 0 : 1 FK Sarajevo
02.02.2020 FK Academica 2 : 1 OFK Kasindo
02.02.2020 FK Atletiko (bijeli) 7 : 0 Fair Play 2
02.02.2020 FK Novi Grad (plavi) 0 : 2 ŠF Tango 2
02.02.2020 ŠF Fair Play 0 : 6 FK Novi Grad 1
02.02.2020 SK Tempo 2 : 0 AF Sporting
02.02.2020 AF Sporting 0 : 4 ŠF Tango
02.02.2020 FK Academica 5 : 0 ŠF Fair Play
02.02.2020 FK Mlade nade 0 : 3 SK Tempo
02.02.2020 ŠF Tango 2 : 1 FK Mlade nade
02.02.2020 SK Tempo 1 : 1 FK Novi Grad 1
02.02.2020 FK Željezničar 4 : 0 FK Dobrinja 1
02.02.2020 FK Romanija 2 : 3 ŠF Čajo
02.02.2020 FK Romanija 2 : 2 FA Academica
02.02.2020 ŠF Čajo 4 : 1 FK Novi Grad 2
02.02.2020 FK Novi Grad 2 3 : 0 SK Tempo
02.02.2020 Akademija Juventus 4 : 1 ŠF Fair Play
02.02.2020 ŠF Čajo 4 : 2 Sportivo
02.02.2020 SK Tempo 2 : 5 OFK Biser
02.02.2020 ŠF Fair Play 1 : 6 FK Radnik
02.02.2020 FK Dobrinja 2 0 : 9 FK Sarajevo
02.02.2020 ŠF Winner 0 : 2 FK Mlade nade
02.02.2020 FK Novi Grad 1 : 0 ŠF Winner
02.02.2020 SK Tempo 1 0 : 0 FK Dobrinja
02.02.2020 ŠF Tango 3 : 1 FK Novi Grad
02.02.2020 SK Tempo 2 0 : 4 ŠF Tango
02.02.2020 SK Tempo 2 1 : 5 FK Mlade nade
02.02.2020 FK Dobrinja 1 : 4 FK Radnik