XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 54 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 24 Decembar 2023


Fudbal

Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton
2 : 1
Chelsea
London
24.12.2023 14:00
Wolverhampton
2 : 1
Chelsea

Futsal

Pruška
Bijelo Polje
4 : 6
Cattaro 2019
Kotor
24.12.2023 18:00
Pruška
4 : 6
Cattaro 2019
Titograd
Podgorica
15 : 0
Olympico
Golubovci
24.12.2023 16:00
Titograd
15 : 0
Olympico
Ulcinj
Ulcinj
3 : 4
Dolcinium
Ulcinj
24.12.2023 18:00
Ulcinj
3 : 4
Dolcinium
Mirabile Moda
Podgorica
3 : 2
Nikšić
Nikšić
24.12.2023 18:00
Mirabile Moda
3 : 2
Nikšić
Gorštak
Kolašin
2 : 4
Onogošt
Nikšić
24.12.2023 18:00
Gorštak
2 : 4
Onogošt
Boka
Kotor
3 : 3
Studentski dom
Podgorica
24.12.2023 20:00
Boka
3 : 3
Studentski dom
Jahorina
Pale
6 : 2
Ljubinje
Ljubinje
24.12.2023 17:00
Jahorina
6 : 2
Ljubinje
Zahumlje
Trebinje
10 : 2
Medi. fakultet
Foča
24.12.2023 16:30
Zahumlje
10 : 2
Medi. fakultet
Višegrad
Višegrad
1 : 2
Akademac
Trebinje
24.12.2023 19:30
Višegrad
1 : 2
Akademac

Košarka

Zadar
Zadar
84 : 68
Partizan Mozzart Bet
Beograd
24.12.2023 17:00
Zadar
84 : 68
Partizan Mozzart Bet
Krka
Novo Mesto
89 : 80
Borac Mozzart
Čačak
24.12.2023 15:00
Krka
89 : 80
Borac Mozzart
Crvena zvezda Meridianbet
Beograd
89 : 67
Split
Split
24.12.2023 19:00
Crvena zvezda Meridianbet
89 : 67
Split
OKK Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
74 : 93
Joker
Sombor
24.12.2023 18:00
OKK Novi Pazar
74 : 93
Joker
Prijedor - Spartak
Prijedor
89 : 76
Spars
Sarajevo
24.12.2023 18:00
Prijedor - Spartak
89 : 76
Spars
Leotar
Trebinje
110 : 98
Promo
Donji Vakuf
24.12.2023 19:00
Leotar
110 : 98
Promo
Student Igokea
Banja Luka
57 : 67
Drina Princip
Zvornik
24.12.2023 18:00
Student Igokea
57 : 67
Drina Princip
Akademac
Banja Luka
77 : 72
Budućnost BN
Bijeljina
24.12.2023 18:00
Akademac
77 : 72
Budućnost BN
Lavovi
Brčko
67 : 30
Kozara
Gradiška
24.12.2023 19:00
Lavovi
67 : 30
Kozara
RMU Banovići
Banovići
72 : 69
Mladi Krajišnik
Banja Luka
24.12.2023 16:30
RMU Banovići
72 : 69
Mladi Krajišnik
Leotar 03
Trebinje
79 : 62
Jedinstvo BHT
Tuzla
24.12.2023 16:30
Leotar 03
79 : 62
Jedinstvo BHT

Tango liga

SK Tempo 2
Istočno Sarajevo
1 : 3
FK Dobrinja
Sarajevo
24.12.2023
SK Tempo 2
1 : 3
FK Dobrinja
ŠF La Paz
Pazarić
1 : 5
ŠF Tempo Ilijaš
Ilijaš
24.12.2023
ŠF La Paz
1 : 5
ŠF Tempo Ilijaš
OFK Biser 1
Sarajevo
4 : 1
ŠF La Paz
Pazarić
24.12.2023
OFK Biser 1
4 : 1
ŠF La Paz
Fair Play 2
Sarajevo
0 : 3
SK Tempo 2
Istočno Sarajevo
24.12.2023
Fair Play 2
0 : 3
SK Tempo 2
FK Mlade nade
Sarajevo
1 : 4
ŠF Tango 2
Istočno Sarajevo
24.12.2023
FK Mlade nade
1 : 4
ŠF Tango 2
FK Romanija 2
Pale
0 : 6
SA Ilijaš
Ilijaš
24.12.2023
FK Romanija 2
0 : 6
SA Ilijaš
FK Radnik 2
Hadžići
2 : 1
ŠF Lion
Rakovica
24.12.2023
FK Radnik 2
2 : 1
ŠF Lion
FK Famos
Vojkovići
3 : 1
SK Tempo 3
Istočno Sarajevo
24.12.2023
FK Famos
3 : 1
SK Tempo 3
FK Željezničar 2
Sarajevo
2 : 4
ŠF Piksi
Pale
24.12.2023
FK Željezničar 2
2 : 4
ŠF Piksi
OFK Biser 2
Sarajevo
1 : 0
BAAP Sportivo
Sarajevo
24.12.2023
OFK Biser 2
1 : 0
BAAP Sportivo
FK Rudar 1
Breza
1 : 2
ŠF Kickers 1
Sarajevo
24.12.2023
FK Rudar 1
1 : 2
ŠF Kickers 1
ŠF Tango
Istočno Sarajevo
3 : 1
FK Sokolac 1
Sokolac
24.12.2023
ŠF Tango
3 : 1
FK Sokolac 1
FK Dobrinja
Sarajevo
2 : 2
SK Tempo
Istočno Sarajevo
24.12.2023
FK Dobrinja
2 : 2
SK Tempo
FK Romanija 1
Pale
2 : 0
City Academy
Sarajevo
24.12.2023
FK Romanija 1
2 : 0
City Academy
FK Radnik 1
Hadžići
1 : 6
ŠF Fair Play 1
Sarajevo
24.12.2023
FK Radnik 1
1 : 6
ŠF Fair Play 1
OFK Mladost
Ilidža
6 : 0
FK Unis 2
Vogošća
24.12.2023
OFK Mladost
6 : 0
FK Unis 2
SK Tempo 2
Istočno Sarajevo
1 : 2
ŠF Mlade nade
Sarajevo
24.12.2023
SK Tempo 2
1 : 2
ŠF Mlade nade
FK Famos
Vojkovići
5 : 4
FK Dobrinja 2
Sarajevo
24.12.2023
FK Famos
5 : 4
FK Dobrinja 2
ŠF La Paz
Pazarić
0 : 0
FK Romanija 2
Pale
24.12.2023
ŠF La Paz
0 : 0
FK Romanija 2
SK Tempo 3
Istočno Sarajevo
1 : 1
FK Radnik 2
Hadžići
24.12.2023
SK Tempo 3
1 : 1
FK Radnik 2
ŠF Fair Play 2
Sarajevo
0 : 0
ŠF Kickers 2
Sarajevo
24.12.2023
ŠF Fair Play 2
0 : 0
ŠF Kickers 2
ŠF Tempo Ilijaš 2
Ilijaš
4 : 3
FK Sokolac 2
Sokolac
24.12.2023
ŠF Tempo Ilijaš 2
4 : 3
FK Sokolac 2
City Academy 2
Sarajevo
2 : 1
FK Rudar 2
Breza
24.12.2023
City Academy 2
2 : 1
FK Rudar 2
FK Romanija 1
Pale
1 : 0
FK Rudar
Breza
24.12.2023
FK Romanija 1
1 : 0
FK Rudar
City Academy
Sarajevo
2 : 4
ŠF Tango
Istočno Sarajevo
24.12.2023
City Academy
2 : 4
ŠF Tango
ŠF Fair Play
Sarajevo
1 : 1
SK Tempo 1
Istočno Sarajevo
24.12.2023
ŠF Fair Play
1 : 1
SK Tempo 1
ŠF Tango
Istočno Sarajevo
6 : 4
FK Unis
Vogošća
24.12.2023
ŠF Tango
6 : 4
FK Unis
FK Rudar
Breza
0 : 1
OFK Biser 2
Sarajevo
24.12.2023
FK Rudar
0 : 1
OFK Biser 2
FK Romanija 1
Pale
0 : 0
SK Tempo 2
Istočno Sarajevo
24.12.2023
FK Romanija 1
0 : 0
SK Tempo 2
SK Tempo 3
Istočno Sarajevo
0 : 4
ŠF Lion
Sarajevo
24.12.2023
SK Tempo 3
0 : 4
ŠF Lion
OFK Biser 1
Sarajevo
3 : 0
OFK Mladost
Ilidža
24.12.2023
OFK Biser 1
3 : 0
OFK Mladost
FK Dobrinja
Sarajevo
3 : 1
FK Famos
Vojkovići
24.12.2023
FK Dobrinja
3 : 1
FK Famos
ŠF La Paz
Pazarić
0 : 1
OFK Mladost
Ilidža
24.12.2023
ŠF La Paz
0 : 1
OFK Mladost
Gol (Ilijaš)
Ibiš Arnaut
Gol (Proleter)
Jovan Lakić
81' Gol (Jedinstvo (R))
Filip Blagojević
78' Gol (Jedinstvo (R))
Ognjen Mičić
Gol (Proleter)
Vanja Sekulić
Mici22 je ocenio igrača
Mici22 je ocenio igrača
MASAM je ocenio igrača
Harun.M je ocenio igrača
Harun.M je ocenio igrača
Harun.M je ocenio igrača
Harun.M je ocenio igrača