XS
SM
MD
LG

Prona─Ĺeno ukupno 152 utakmica za dan
Subota, 2 Decembar 2023


Fudbal

Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
3 : 0
┼Żeljezni─Źar
Sarajevo
02.12.2023 13:30
Tuzla City
3 : 0
┼Żeljezni─Źar
Sloga
Doboj
0 : 4
Borac
Banja Luka
02.12.2023 16:00
Sloga
0 : 4
Borac
Vlasenica
Vlasenica
0 : 1
Glasinac 1936
Sokolac
02.12.2023 13:00
Vlasenica
0 : 1
Glasinac 1936
Mladost (G)
Gacko
2 : 2
Drina HE
Višegrad
02.12.2023 13:00
Mladost (G)
2 : 2
Drina HE
Partizan
Beograd
3 : 1
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
02.12.2023 15:30
Partizan
3 : 1
Vojvodina
Vo┼żdovac
Beograd
4 : 0
IMT
Beograd
02.12.2023 19:00
Vo┼żdovac
4 : 0
IMT
Mladost (L)
Lu─Źani
1 : 0
┼Żelezni─Źar
Pan─Źevo
02.12.2023 15:30
Mladost (L)
1 : 0
┼Żelezni─Źar
GFK Dubo─Źica
Leskovac
2 : 1
RFK Grafi─Źar
Beograd
02.12.2023 15:00
GFK Dubo─Źica
2 : 1
RFK Grafi─Źar
Radni─Źki (NB)
Novi Beograd
1 : 2
OFK Beograd
Beograd
02.12.2023 13:00
Radni─Źki (NB)
1 : 2
OFK Beograd
Jedinstvo (Ub)
Ub
1 : 1
Tekstilac
Od┼żaci
02.12.2023 13:00
Jedinstvo (Ub)
1 : 1
Tekstilac
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
2 : 2
Kolubara
Lazarevac
02.12.2023 13:00
Metalac
2 : 2
Kolubara
GFK Sloboda
U┼żice
0 : 1
Radni─Źki (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
02.12.2023 13:00
GFK Sloboda
0 : 1
Radni─Źki (SM)
Ma─Źva
Šabac
2 : 1
Smederevo 1924
Smederevo
02.12.2023 15:00
Ma─Źva
2 : 1
Smederevo 1924
Celje
Celje
2 : 0
Koper
Koper
02.12.2023 17:30
Celje
2 : 0
Koper
Dom┼żale
Dom┼żale
3 : 0
Kalcer Radomlje
Radomlje
02.12.2023 15:00
Dom┼żale
3 : 0
Kalcer Radomlje
Rogaška
Rogaška Slatina
0 : 1
Aluminij
Kidri─Źevo
02.12.2023 13:00
Rogaška
0 : 1
Aluminij
Istra 1961
Pula
2 : 0
Vara┼żdin
Vara┼żdin
02.12.2023 17:00
Istra 1961
2 : 0
Vara┼żdin
Hajduk
Split
3 : 0
Gorica
Velika Gorica
02.12.2023 17:00
Hajduk
3 : 0
Gorica
Osijek
Osijek
02.12.2023
17:00
Rijeka
Rijeka
02.12.2023 17:00
Osijek
:
Rijeka
Rudar
Pljevlja
1 : 2
Sutjeska
Nikšić
02.12.2023 13:00
Rudar
1 : 2
Sutjeska
De─Źi─ç
Tuzi
0 : 1
Arsenal
Tivat
02.12.2023 13:00
De─Źi─ç
0 : 1
Arsenal
Mladost DG
Podgoriva
2 : 0
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
02.12.2023 15:00
Mladost DG
2 : 0
Jedinstvo
OFK Petrovac
Petrovac
2 : 2
Budu─çnost
Podgorica
02.12.2023 15:30
OFK Petrovac
2 : 2
Budu─çnost
Makedonija ─ÉP
Skoplje
0 : 1
Vardar
Skoplje
02.12.2023 13:00
Makedonija ─ÉP
0 : 1
Vardar
Athletic Club
Bilbao
4 : 0
Rayo Vallecano
Madrid
02.12.2023 16:15
Athletic Club
4 : 0
Rayo Vallecano
Girona
Girona
2 : 1
Valencia
Valencia
02.12.2023 14:00
Girona
2 : 1
Valencia
Osasuna
Pamplona (Iru├▒ea)
1 : 1
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
02.12.2023 21:00
Osasuna
1 : 1
Real Sociedad
Real Madrid
Madrid
2 : 0
Granada
Granada
02.12.2023 18:30
Real Madrid
2 : 0
Granada
Lens
Lens
3 : 2
Olympique Lyonnais
Lyon
02.12.2023 17:00
Lens
3 : 2
Olympique Lyonnais
Nantes
Nantes
1 : 0
OGC Nice
Nice
02.12.2023 21:00
Nantes
1 : 0
OGC Nice
Arsenal
London
2 : 1
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton
02.12.2023 16:00
Arsenal
2 : 1
Wolverhampton
Brentford
Brentford, Middlesex
3 : 1
Luton Town
Luton
02.12.2023 16:00
Brentford
3 : 1
Luton Town
Burnley
Burnley, Lancashire
5 : 0
Sheffield United
Sheffield
02.12.2023 16:00
Burnley
5 : 0
Sheffield United
Newcastle United
Newcastle upon Tyne
1 : 0
Manchester United
Manchester
02.12.2023 21:00
Newcastle United
1 : 0
Manchester United
Nottingham Forest
Nottingham
0 : 1
Everton
Liverpool
02.12.2023 18:30
Nottingham Forest
0 : 1
Everton
Borussia M'gladbach
M├Ânchengladbach
2 : 1
Hoffenheim
Sinsheim
02.12.2023 15:30
Borussia M'gladbach
2 : 1
Hoffenheim
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
2 : 1
Heidenheim
Heidenheim an der Brenz
02.12.2023 15:30
RB Leipzig
2 : 1
Heidenheim
Stuttgart
Stuttgart
2 : 0
Werder Bremen
Bremen
02.12.2023 18:30
Stuttgart
2 : 0
Werder Bremen
Bochum 1848
Bochum
3 : 1
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
02.12.2023 15:30
Bochum 1848
3 : 1
Wolfsburg
Genoa
Genova
1 : 1
Empoli
Empoli
02.12.2023 15:00
Genoa
1 : 1
Empoli
Lazio
Roma
1 : 0
Cagliari
Cagliari
02.12.2023 18:00
Lazio
1 : 0
Cagliari
Milan
Milano
3 : 1
Frosinone
Frosinone
02.12.2023 20:45
Milan
3 : 1
Frosinone
Kom
Podgorica
1 : 0
Sutjeska
Nikšić
02.12.2023 14:00
Kom
1 : 0
Sutjeska
Brskovo
Brskovo
0 : 5
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
02.12.2023 13:00
Brskovo
0 : 5
Jedinstvo
Iskra
Danilovgrad
2 : 1
Arsenal
Tivat
02.12.2023 14:00
Iskra
2 : 1
Arsenal
Budu─çnost
Podgorica
7 : 0
Berane
Berane
02.12.2023 16:00
Budu─çnost
7 : 0
Berane
Kom
Podgorica
1 : 2
Podgorica
Podgorica
02.12.2023 10:00
Kom
1 : 2
Podgorica
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
1 : 1
Zrinjski
Mostar
02.12.2023 14:00
Sarajevo
1 : 1
Zrinjski
Igman
Konjic
2 : 1
Vele┼ż
Mostar
02.12.2023 13:30
Igman
2 : 1
Vele┼ż
Borac
Banja Luka
4 : 1
Posušje
Posušje
02.12.2023 14:30
Borac
4 : 1
Posušje
Bosna
Kalesija
14 : 1
Mladost (SU)
Suha
02.12.2023 10:00
Bosna
14 : 1
Mladost (SU)
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
5 : 0
Zrinjski
Mostar
02.12.2023 12:00
Sarajevo
5 : 0
Zrinjski
Igman
Konjic
0 : 5
Vele┼ż
Mostar
02.12.2023 11:30
Igman
0 : 5
Vele┼ż
Borac
Banja Luka
2 : 0
Posušje
Posušje
02.12.2023 12:30
Borac
2 : 0
Posušje

Futsal

Studentski dom
Podgorica
0 : 1
Ulcinj
Ulcinj
02.12.2023 19:30
Studentski dom
0 : 1
Ulcinj
Zora
Spu┼ż
2 : 16
Cattaro 2019
Kotor
02.12.2023 18:00
Zora
2 : 16
Cattaro 2019
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
8 : 4
Sloboda Kompred
Tuzla
02.12.2023 20:00
Sarajevo
8 : 4
Sloboda Kompred
Borac
Banja Luka
3 : 6
Radnik MD Šop
Bijeljina
02.12.2023 21:00
Borac
3 : 6
Radnik MD Šop
Sloga
Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje
5 : 3
Salines
Tuzla
02.12.2023 19:00
Sloga
5 : 3
Salines
Gradiška
Gradiška
9 : 4
Policajac
Banja Luka
02.12.2023 16:30
Gradiška
9 : 4
Policajac
┼Żeljeznica
Trnovo
1 : 2
Derventa
Derventa
02.12.2023 17:00
┼Żeljeznica
1 : 2
Derventa
Nevesinje
Nevesinje
6 : 2
Young Boys
Zvornik
02.12.2023 18:00
Nevesinje
6 : 2
Young Boys
Šampion
Laktaši
6 : 6
Obili─ç
Prnjavor
02.12.2023 18:00
Šampion
6 : 6
Obili─ç
Rudar Prijedor City
Prijedor
0 : 7
Ljubi─ç
Prnjavor
02.12.2023 19:00
Rudar Prijedor City
0 : 7
Ljubi─ç
Viktorija
Ribnik
5 : 10
─îelinac
─îelinac
02.12.2023 18:30
Viktorija
5 : 10
─îelinac
Jošavka
─îelinac
4 : 4
Kne┼żevo
Kne┼żevo
02.12.2023 19:30
Jošavka
4 : 4
Kne┼żevo
Rudar
Stanari
3 : 6
Beli an─Ĺeo
Popovo polje
02.12.2023 20:00
Rudar
3 : 6
Beli an─Ĺeo
Ugljevik
Ugljevik
11 : 4
Imperija
Šamac
02.12.2023 20:00
Ugljevik
11 : 4
Imperija
Kalinovik
Kalinovik
4 : 1
Zahumlje
Trebinje
02.12.2023 18:00
Kalinovik
4 : 1
Zahumlje
Mujo Hrnjica
Velika Kladuša
4 : 1
Biha─ç 1260
Biha─ç
02.12.2023 19:00
Mujo Hrnjica
4 : 1
Biha─ç 1260
Dje─Źaci sa Une
Biha─ç
0 : 7
Bubamara
Cazin
02.12.2023 20:00
Dje─Źaci sa Une
0 : 7
Bubamara
Bu┼żim
Bu┼żim
4 : 1
Sparta
Sanski Most
02.12.2023 19:00
Bu┼żim
4 : 1
Sparta
Drina
Gora┼żde
5 : 4
┼Żivinice
┼Żivinice
02.12.2023 16:30
Drina
5 : 4
┼Żivinice
Srebrenik
Srebrenik
5 : 3
Od┼żak
Od┼żak
02.12.2023 16:00
Srebrenik
5 : 3
Od┼żak
Iskra Vrbas
Bugojno
4 : 6
Tešanj
Tešanj
02.12.2023 19:00
Iskra Vrbas
4 : 6
Tešanj
─îulin Mlin
Livno
1 : 1
Seljak
Livno
02.12.2023 19:00
─îulin Mlin
1 : 1
Seljak

Košarka

Igokea m:tel
Aleksandrovac
84 : 64
Mornar Barsko zlato
Bar
02.12.2023 17:00
Igokea m:tel
84 : 64
Mornar Barsko zlato
Borac Mozzart
─îa─Źak
67 : 86
Budu─çnost VOLI
Podgorica
02.12.2023 19:00
Borac Mozzart
67 : 86
Budu─çnost VOLI
FMP Soccerbet
┼Żeleznik
61 : 105
Partizan Mozzart Bet
Beograd
02.12.2023 21:00
FMP Soccerbet
61 : 105
Partizan Mozzart Bet
Zdravlje Leskovac
Leskovac
90 : 88
Sloga
Kraljevo
02.12.2023 16:30
Zdravlje Leskovac
90 : 88
Sloga
Mladost MaxBet
Zemun
84 : 88
OKK Beograd
Beograd
02.12.2023 16:30
Mladost MaxBet
84 : 88
OKK Beograd
Spartak
Subotica
86 : 61
SPD Radni─Źki
Kragujevac
02.12.2023 19:00
Spartak
86 : 61
SPD Radni─Źki
Vršac
Vršac
95 : 84
Sloboda
U┼żice
02.12.2023 18:00
Vršac
95 : 84
Sloboda
Metalac
Valjevo
84 : 96
Joker
Sombor
02.12.2023 19:00
Metalac
84 : 96
Joker
Posušje
Posušje
52 : 89
Široki
Široki Brijeg
02.12.2023 19:00
Posušje
52 : 89
Široki
Orlovik
┼Żep─Źe
82 : 84
Promo
Donji Vakuf
02.12.2023 18:00
Orlovik
82 : 84
Promo
Bosna Meridianbet
Sarajevo
115 : 85
Spars
Sarajevo
02.12.2023 17:00
Bosna Meridianbet
115 : 85
Spars
Sloboda
Tuzla
65 : 81
Borac Wwin
Banja Luka
02.12.2023 19:00
Sloboda
65 : 81
Borac Wwin
Leotar
Trebinje
85 : 71
Prijedor - Spartak
Prijedor
02.12.2023 19:00
Leotar
85 : 71
Prijedor - Spartak
Sloboda 73
Novi Grad
55 : 61
Rogatica
Rogatica
02.12.2023 18:00
Sloboda 73
55 : 61
Rogatica
Sutjeska
Fo─Źa
64 : 60
Drina Princip
Zvornik
02.12.2023 18:00
Sutjeska
64 : 60
Drina Princip
Radnik BN Basket
Bijeljina
72 : 76
Budu─çnost BN
Bijeljina
02.12.2023 18:00
Radnik BN Basket
72 : 76
Budu─çnost BN
Olimp
Šekovići
74 : 95
Stars Basket
Gradiška
02.12.2023 18:00
Olimp
74 : 95
Stars Basket
Derventa
Derventa
61 : 82
Varda HE
Višegrad
02.12.2023 18:00
Derventa
61 : 82
Varda HE
Bratunac
Bratunac
104 : 59
Best
Doboj
02.12.2023 18:00
Bratunac
104 : 59
Best
Modri─Źa
Modri─Źa
90 : 51
Radnik Spark 2
Bijeljina
02.12.2023 20:00
Modri─Źa
90 : 51
Radnik Spark 2
Rudar 2015
Ugljevik
71 : 66
Zvornik Basket
Zvornik
02.12.2023 18:00
Rudar 2015
71 : 66
Zvornik Basket
HEO
Bile─ça
102 : 64
Gacko
Gacko
02.12.2023 18:00
HEO
102 : 64
Gacko
Lavovi
Br─Źko
104 : 45
Igman
Isto─Źna Ilid┼ża
02.12.2023 19:00
Lavovi
104 : 45
Igman
Leotar 03
Trebinje
60 : 95
Orlovi
Banja Luka
02.12.2023 16:00
Leotar 03
60 : 95
Orlovi
Jedinstvo BHT
Tuzla
65 : 50
RMU Banovi─çi
Banovi─çi
02.12.2023 15:30
Jedinstvo BHT
65 : 50
RMU Banovi─çi
─îelik
Zenica
77 : 74
Jumper
Zenica
02.12.2023 18:00
─îelik
77 : 74
Jumper
Mladi Krajišnik
Banja Luka
57 : 88
Zrinjski 2010
Mostar
02.12.2023 14:00
Mladi Krajišnik
57 : 88
Zrinjski 2010
Lider
Gradiška
48 : 63
Budu─çnost
Bijeljina
02.12.2023 19:30
Lider
48 : 63
Budu─çnost

Odbojka

Mornar
Bar
0 : 3
Budva
Budva
02.12.2023 20:00
Mornar
0 : 3
Budva
Jedinstvo
Bijelo polje
3 : 0
Lov─çen
Cetinje
02.12.2023 16:30
Jedinstvo
3 : 0
Lov─çen
Napredak
Od┼żak
3 : 1
Bosna
Sarajevo
02.12.2023 19:00
Napredak
3 : 1
Bosna
Modri─Źa
Modri─Źa
3 : 2
Borac
Banjaluka
02.12.2023 18:00
Modri─Źa
3 : 2
Borac
Ljubinje
Ljubinje
3 : 2
Gacko
Gacko
02.12.2023 19:00
Ljubinje
3 : 2
Gacko
Domaljevac
Domaljevac
3 : 0
Jedinstvo
Br─Źko
02.12.2023 18:00
Domaljevac
3 : 0
Jedinstvo
Magli─ç
Fo─Źa
3 : 2
Gradiška
Gradiška
02.12.2023 16:00
Magli─ç
3 : 2
Gradiška
Mladost
Br─Źko
0 : 3
Drina
Zvornik
02.12.2023 13:00
Mladost
0 : 3
Drina
Tempo
Ra┼żljevo
3 : 0
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
02.12.2023 18:00
Tempo
3 : 0
Crvena zvijezda
Ilid┼ża
Ilid┼ża
3 : 0
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
02.12.2023 17:00
Ilid┼ża
3 : 0
Ilijaš
Olovo
Olovo
0 : 3
Bosna
Kalesija
02.12.2023 18:00
Olovo
0 : 3
Bosna
Gora┼żde
Gora┼żde
2 : 3
Igman
Ilid┼ża
02.12.2023 19:00
Gora┼żde
2 : 3
Igman
Sloboda
Tuzla
3 : 0
Inova
Banja Luka
02.12.2023 19:00
Sloboda
3 : 0
Inova
Gacko
Gacko
3 : 0
Centar ORT
Sarajevo
02.12.2023 18:00
Gacko
3 : 0
Centar ORT
Mostar
Mostar
0 : 3
Bimal-Jedinstvo
Br─Źko
02.12.2023 17:00
Mostar
0 : 3
Bimal-Jedinstvo
Kula Grada─Źac
Grada─Źac
2 : 3
BL Volley
Banjaluka
02.12.2023 17:00
Kula Grada─Źac
2 : 3
BL Volley
Gradiška
Gradiška
0 : 3
Vele┼ż
Nevesinje
02.12.2023 13:30
Gradiška
0 : 3
Vele┼ż
Jahorina
Pale
3 : 0
Bratunac
Bratunac
02.12.2023 18:00
Jahorina
3 : 0
Bratunac
Borac
Banja Luka
3 : 0
Magli─ç
Fo─Źa
02.12.2023 14:00
Borac
3 : 0
Magli─ç
Radnik
Bijeljina
3 : 1
Slavija
Isto─Źno Sarajevo
02.12.2023 16:00
Radnik
3 : 1
Slavija
Libero
Bijeljina
3 : 0
Drina
Zvornik
02.12.2023 14:00
Libero
3 : 0
Drina
Stars
┼Żivinice
0 : 3
Orašje
Orašje
02.12.2023 15:00
Stars
0 : 3
Orašje
Breza 1934
Breza
0 : 3
Vogošća
Vogošća
02.12.2023 18:00
Breza 1934
0 : 3
Vogošća
Bosna
Sarajevo
2 : 3
┼Żeljezara
Zenica
02.12.2023 16:00
Bosna
2 : 3
┼Żeljezara
Star
Donii Vakuf
0 : 3
Student
Mostar
02.12.2023 12:00
Star
0 : 3
Student
Modri─Źa Optima
Modri─Źa
1 : 3
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
02.12.2023 17:00
Modri─Źa Optima
1 : 3
Crvena zvijezda

Rukomet

Krivaja
Zavidovi─çi
36 : 34
Hercegovina
Nevesinje
02.12.2023 19:00
Krivaja
36 : 34
Hercegovina
Borac M:TEL
Banja Luka
39 : 21
Maglaj
Maglaj
02.12.2023 17:00
Borac M:TEL
39 : 21
Maglaj
─îapljina
─îapljina
22 : 24
Sloga
Doboj
02.12.2023 19:00
─îapljina
22 : 24
Sloga
Sloga
Prnjavor
24 : 29
Višegrad - HED
Višegrad
02.12.2023 19:30
Sloga
24 : 29
Višegrad - HED
Derventa
Derventa
38 : 29
Drina
Zvornik
02.12.2023 19:00
Derventa
38 : 29
Drina
Kozara (G)
Gradiška
35 : 34
Kotor Varoš
Kotor Varoš
02.12.2023 19:30
Kozara (G)
35 : 34
Kotor Varoš
ORK BL
Banja Luka
25 : 27
Mladost
Banja Luka
02.12.2023 19:00
ORK BL
25 : 27
Mladost
Slavija
Isto─Źno Sarajevo
30 : 34
Bijeljina
Bijeljina
02.12.2023 20:00
Slavija
30 : 34
Bijeljina
Srednjoškolac
Novi Grad
29 : 30
Sloga 2
Doboj
02.12.2023 20:00
Srednjoškolac
29 : 30
Sloga 2
Prijedor
Prijedor
35 : 30
Borac M:TEL 2
Banja Luka
02.12.2023 17:00
Prijedor
35 : 30
Borac M:TEL 2
─îelinac
─îelinac
27 : 24
Laktaši
Laktaši
02.12.2023 13:30
─îelinac
27 : 24
Laktaši
Grada─Źac 1954
Grada─Źac
30 : 30
Iskra
Bugojno
02.12.2023 19:30
Grada─Źac 1954
30 : 30
Iskra
Donji Vakuf
Donji Vakuf
32 : 41
─îelik Junior
Zenica
02.12.2023 16:00
Donji Vakuf
32 : 41
─îelik Junior
Borac
Travnik
24 : 33
Sloboda 2
Tuzla
02.12.2023 18:00
Borac
24 : 33
Sloboda 2
Rvacka
Livno
21 : 32
Vele┼ż
Mostar
02.12.2023 16:00
Rvacka
21 : 32
Vele┼ż
Briješće
Sarajevo
25 : 27
Izvi─Ĺa─Ź 2
Ljubuški
02.12.2023 18:00
Briješće
25 : 27
Izvi─Ĺa─Ź 2
Sloga
Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje
25 : 24
Zrinjski
Mostar
02.12.2023 17:00
Sloga
25 : 24
Zrinjski
Bosna Ekoenergija
Visoko
43 : 30
Me─Ĺugorje
Me─Ĺugorje
02.12.2023 17:30
Bosna Ekoenergija
43 : 30
Me─Ĺugorje
Izvi─Ĺa─Ź
Ljubuški
31 : 37
Sloga 2013
Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje
02.12.2023 17:00
Izvi─Ĺa─Ź
31 : 37
Sloga 2013
Ilid┼ża
Ilid┼ża
33 : 20
Krajina
Cazin
02.12.2023 19:30
Ilid┼ża
33 : 20
Krajina
Krivaja
Zavidovi─çi
31 : 22
Kne┼żopoljka
Kozarska Dubica
02.12.2023 16:00
Krivaja
31 : 22
Kne┼żopoljka
Had┼żi─çi
Had┼żi─çi
32 : 26
Zrinjski
Mostar
02.12.2023 18:30
Had┼żi─çi
32 : 26
Zrinjski