XS
SM
MD
LG

Prona─Ĺeno ukupno 26 utakmica za dan
Petak, 8 Decembar 2023


Fudbal

┼Żeljezni─Źar
Sarajevo
0 : 1
Vele┼ż
Mostar
08.12.2023 18:00
┼Żeljezni─Źar
0 : 1
Vele┼ż
Getafe
Getafe (Madrid)
1 : 0
Valencia
Valencia
08.12.2023 21:00
Getafe
1 : 0
Valencia
Montpellier
Montpellier
0 : 0
Lens
Lens
08.12.2023 21:00
Montpellier
0 : 0
Lens
Hoffenheim
Sinsheim
3 : 1
Bochum 1848
Bochum
08.12.2023 20:30
Hoffenheim
3 : 1
Bochum 1848
Juventus
Torino
1 : 0
Napoli
Napoli
08.12.2023 20:45
Juventus
1 : 0
Napoli
Sutjeska
Nikšić
0 : 1
Petrovac
Petrovac
08.12.2023 13:00
Sutjeska
0 : 1
Petrovac

Futsal

Radnik MD Šop
Bijeljina
5 : 1
Sloga
Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje
08.12.2023 19:00
Radnik MD Šop
5 : 1
Sloga
Mostar SG
Mostar
5 : 1
Borac
Banja Luka
08.12.2023 20:00
Mostar SG
5 : 1
Borac
Doboj
Doboj
8 : 4
Gradiška
Gradiška
08.12.2023 20:00
Doboj
8 : 4
Gradiška
Policajac
Banja Luka
5 : 6
┼Żeljeznica
Trnovo
08.12.2023 21:30
Policajac
5 : 6
┼Żeljeznica

Košarka

┼Żalgiris Kaunas
Kaunas
79 : 83
AS Monaco Basket
Monaco
08.12.2023 19:00
┼Żalgiris Kaunas
79 : 83
AS Monaco Basket
Olympiacos
Piraeus
77 : 69
Bayern Munich
Munich
08.12.2023 20:15
Olympiacos
77 : 69
Bayern Munich
Virtus Segafredo
Bologna
100 : 90
Maccabi Playtika
Tel Aviv
08.12.2023 20:30
Virtus Segafredo
100 : 90
Maccabi Playtika
Baskonia
Vitoria-Gasteiz
87 : 85
Crvena zvezda Meridianbet
Beograd
08.12.2023 20:30
Baskonia
87 : 85
Crvena zvezda Meridianbet
Barcelona
Barcelona
89 : 81
Fenerbahce Beko
Istanbul
08.12.2023 20:30
Barcelona
89 : 81
Fenerbahce Beko
LDLC Asvel
Villeurbanne
55 : 78
Valencia
Valencia
08.12.2023 21:00
LDLC Asvel
55 : 78
Valencia
Zadar
Zadar
79 : 80
Borac Mozzart
─îa─Źak
08.12.2023 20:00
Zadar
79 : 80
Borac Mozzart
Krka
Novo Mesto
80 : 92
Igokea m:tel
Aleksandrovac
08.12.2023 18:00
Krka
80 : 92
Igokea m:tel
Sloga
Kraljevo
70 : 75
Tamiš
Pan─Źevo
08.12.2023 18:30
Sloga
70 : 75
Tamiš
─îa─Źak 94 Quantox
─îa─Źak
72 : 67
Spartak
Subotica
08.12.2023 19:00
─îa─Źak 94 Quantox
72 : 67
Spartak
Široki
Široki Brijeg
80 : 59
Orlovik
┼Żep─Źe
08.12.2023 18:00
Široki
80 : 59
Orlovik
Jumper
Zenica
60 : 58
Play Off
Sarajevo
08.12.2023 18:00
Jumper
60 : 58
Play Off

Odbojka

Borac
Banjaluka
0 : 3
Kakanj 78
Kakanj
08.12.2023 19:00
Borac
0 : 3
Kakanj 78
Sloboda
Tuzla
2 : 3
Igman
Ilid┼ża
08.12.2023 18:00
Sloboda
2 : 3
Igman
Inova
Banja Luka
3 : 0
Mostar
Mostar
08.12.2023 16:00
Inova
3 : 0
Mostar

Rukomet

Vogošća
Vogošća
31 : 30
Borac M:TEL
Banja Luka
08.12.2023 18:00
Vogošća
31 : 30
Borac M:TEL