XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 116 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 3 Decembar 2023


Fudbal

GOÅ K
Gabela
0 : 0
Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
03.12.2023 19:45
GOÅ K
0 : 0
Å iroki Brijeg
Posušje
Posušje
4 : 1
Igman
Konjic
03.12.2023 13:00
Posušje
4 : 1
Igman
TSC
Bačka Topola
1 : 0
Radnički (N)
Niš
03.12.2023 17:00
TSC
1 : 0
Radnički (N)
Čukarički
Beograd
4 : 1
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
03.12.2023 13:00
Čukarički
4 : 1
Radnički 1923
Napredak
Kruševac
0 : 1
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
03.12.2023 15:00
Napredak
0 : 1
Crvena zvezda
OFK Vršac
Vršac
2 : 0
Mladost GAT
Novi Sad
03.12.2023 13:00
OFK Vršac
2 : 0
Mladost GAT
Maribor
Maribor
3 : 1
Olimpija Ljubljana
Ljubljana
03.12.2023 15:00
Maribor
3 : 1
Olimpija Ljubljana
Bravo
Ljubljana
2 : 0
Mura
Mrska Sobota
03.12.2023 13:00
Bravo
2 : 0
Mura
Rudeš
Zagreb
03.12.2023
15:00
Lokomotiva
Zagreb
03.12.2023 15:00
Rudeš
:
Lokomotiva
Iskra
Danilovgrad
2 : 1
Igalo
Herceg Novi
03.12.2023 14:00
Iskra
2 : 1
Igalo
Kom
Podgorica
4 : 2
Lovćen
Cetinje
03.12.2023 14:00
Kom
4 : 2
Lovćen
Berane
Berane
2 : 2
Internacional
Podgorica
03.12.2023 13:00
Berane
2 : 2
Internacional
Ortrant - Olimpic
Ulcinj
3 : 1
Podgorica
Podgorica
03.12.2023 13:00
Ortrant - Olimpic
3 : 1
Podgorica
Sileks
Kratovo
1 : 1
Gostivar
Gostivar
03.12.2023 13:00
Sileks
1 : 1
Gostivar
Å kupi
Skoplje
1 : 0
Å kendija
Tetovo
03.12.2023 13:00
Å kupi
1 : 0
Å kendija
Rabotnički
Skoplje
1 : 0
AP Brera
Strumica
03.12.2023 13:00
Rabotnički
1 : 0
AP Brera
Bregalnica
Å tip
2 : 2
Voska sport
Ohrid
03.12.2023 13:00
Bregalnica
2 : 2
Voska sport
Tikveš
Kavadarci
2 : 3
Struga
Struge
03.12.2023 13:00
Tikveš
2 : 3
Struga
Almería
Almeria
0 : 0
Real Betis
Sevilla
03.12.2023 16:15
Almería
0 : 0
Real Betis
Barcelona
Barcelona
1 : 0
Atlético Madrid
Madrid
03.12.2023 21:00
Barcelona
1 : 0
Atlético Madrid
Mallorca
Palma de Mallorca
0 : 0
Deportivo Alavés
Vitoria-Gasteiz
03.12.2023 14:00
Mallorca
0 : 0
Deportivo Alavés
Sevilla
Sevilla
1 : 1
Villarreal
Villarreal
03.12.2023 18:30
Sevilla
1 : 1
Villarreal
Monaco
Monaco
2 : 0
Montpellier
Montpellier
03.12.2023 15:00
Monaco
2 : 0
Montpellier
Le Havre
Le Havre
0 : 2
PSG
Paris
03.12.2023 13:00
Le Havre
0 : 2
PSG
Lille
Villeneuve d'Ascq
2 : 0
Metz
Longeville-lès-Metz
03.12.2023 17:05
Lille
2 : 0
Metz
Olympique de Marseille
Marseille
2 : 0
Stade Rennais
Rennes
03.12.2023 20:45
Olympique de Marseille
2 : 0
Stade Rennais
Stade Brestois 29
Brest
3 : 0
Clermont
Clermont-Ferrand
03.12.2023 15:00
Stade Brestois 29
3 : 0
Clermont
Toulouse
Toulouse
1 : 1
Lorient
Lorient
03.12.2023 15:00
Toulouse
1 : 1
Lorient
Bournemouth
Bournemouth
2 : 2
Aston Villa
Birmingham
03.12.2023 15:00
Bournemouth
2 : 2
Aston Villa
Chelsea
London
3 : 2
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton, East Sussex
03.12.2023 15:00
Chelsea
3 : 2
Brighton & Hove Albion
Liverpool
Liverpool
4 : 3
Fulham
London
03.12.2023 15:00
Liverpool
4 : 3
Fulham
Manchester City
Manchester
3 : 3
Tottenham Hotspur
London
03.12.2023 17:30
Manchester City
3 : 3
Tottenham Hotspur
West Ham United
London
1 : 1
Crystal Palace
London
03.12.2023 15:00
West Ham United
1 : 1
Crystal Palace
Mainz 05
Mainz
0 : 1
SC Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
03.12.2023 15:30
Mainz 05
0 : 1
SC Freiburg
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Leverkusen
1 : 1
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
03.12.2023 17:30
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
1 : 1
Borussia Dortmund
Augsburg
Augsburg
2 : 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt am Main
03.12.2023 19:30
Augsburg
2 : 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
Fiorentina
Firenze
3 : 0
Salernitana
Salerno
03.12.2023 15:00
Fiorentina
3 : 0
Salernitana
Lecce
Lecce
1 : 1
Bologna
Bologna
03.12.2023 12:30
Lecce
1 : 1
Bologna
Napoli
Napoli
0 : 3
Inter
Milano
03.12.2023 20:45
Napoli
0 : 3
Inter
Sassuolo
Sassuolo
1 : 2
Roma
Roma
03.12.2023 18:00
Sassuolo
1 : 2
Roma
Udinese
Udine
3 : 3
Hellas Verona
Verona
03.12.2023 15:00
Udinese
3 : 3
Hellas Verona
Dečić
Tuzi
0 : 1
Mladost
Donja Gorica
03.12.2023 13:00
Dečić
0 : 1
Mladost
Budućnost
Padgorica
4 : 1
Zeta
Golubovci
03.12.2023 13:00
Budućnost
4 : 1
Zeta
Mladost
Donja Gorica
1 : 2
Dečić
Tuzi
03.12.2023 15:00
Mladost
1 : 2
Dečić
Sutjeska
Nikšić
1 : 0
Zeta
Podgorica
03.12.2023 11:00
Sutjeska
1 : 0
Zeta
Adria
Kotor
2 : 1
Igalo
Igalo
03.12.2023 18:00
Adria
2 : 1
Igalo
Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
2 : 3
Zvijezda 09
Etno selo Stanišić
03.12.2023 14:15
Å iroki Brijeg
2 : 3
Zvijezda 09
Željezničar
Sarajevo
8 : 1
Gošk
Gabela
03.12.2023 14:00
Željezničar
8 : 1
Gošk
Sloga
Doboj
3 : 1
Tuzla City
Tuzla
03.12.2023 12:30
Sloga
3 : 1
Tuzla City
Budućnost
Podgorica
2 : 0
Lovćen
Cetinje
03.12.2023 17:00
Budućnost
2 : 0
Lovćen
Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
1 : 0
Zvijezda 09
Etno selo Stanišić
03.12.2023 12:45
Å iroki Brijeg
1 : 0
Zvijezda 09
Željezničar
Sarajevo
20 : 0
Gošk
Gošk
03.12.2023 12:00
Željezničar
20 : 0
Gošk
Sloga
Doboj
2 : 2
Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
03.12.2023 11:00
Sloga
2 : 2
Tuzla City
BSK
Banja Luka
0 : 4
Modriča Alfa
Modriča
03.12.2023 11:30
BSK
0 : 4
Modriča Alfa
Neum
Neum
1 : 0
Cim
Mostar
03.12.2023 11:30
Neum
1 : 0
Cim
BSK
Banja Luka
4 : 2
Modriča Alfa
Modriča
03.12.2023 10:00
BSK
4 : 2
Modriča Alfa
Neum
Neum
1 : 3
Cim
Mostar
03.12.2023 10:00
Neum
1 : 3
Cim

Futsal

Boka
Kotor
2 : 10
Mirabile Moda
Podgorica
03.12.2023 20:00
Boka
2 : 10
Mirabile Moda
Onogošt
Nikšić
1 : 5
Titograd
Podgorica
03.12.2023 20:00
Onogošt
1 : 5
Titograd
Nikšić
Nikšić
1 : 8
Brskovo
Mojkovac
03.12.2023 17:30
Nikšić
1 : 8
Brskovo
Dolcinium
Ulcinj
3 : 1
Pruška
Bijelo Polje
03.12.2023 19:00
Dolcinium
3 : 1
Pruška
Olympico
Golubovci
3 : 20
Bajo Pivljanin
Plužine
03.12.2023 20:00
Olympico
3 : 20
Bajo Pivljanin
Željezničar
Sarajevo
4 : 1
MNK Hercegovina
Å iroki brijeg
03.12.2023 19:00
Željezničar
4 : 1
MNK Hercegovina
Brotnjo
Čitluk
3 : 6
Mostar SG
Mostar
03.12.2023 19:30
Brotnjo
3 : 6
Mostar SG
Teslić
Teslić
4 : 5
Student
Banja Luka
03.12.2023 20:00
Teslić
4 : 5
Student
Radnički
Novo Goražde
1 : 5
Jahorina
Pale
03.12.2023 14:00
Radnički
1 : 5
Jahorina
Akademac
Trebinje
7 : 1
Rudo
Rudo
03.12.2023 16:30
Akademac
7 : 1
Rudo
Medi. fakultet
Foča
12 : 4
Ljubinje
Ljubinje
03.12.2023 19:30
Medi. fakultet
12 : 4
Ljubinje
Starčevica
Banja Luka
6 : 0
Kneževo
Kneževo
03.12.2023 19:30
Starčevica
6 : 0
Kneževo
Brekovica
Bihać
3 : 10
Borac
Izačić
03.12.2023 20:00
Brekovica
3 : 10
Borac
Kaskada
Gračanica
2 : 3
Lilium
Doboj Istok
03.12.2023 16:00
Kaskada
2 : 3
Lilium
Lukavac
Lukavac
1 : 0
Banovići
Banovići
03.12.2023 19:30
Lukavac
1 : 0
Banovići
Fojnica
Fojnica
5 : 16
Radnik 2022
Donji Vakuf
03.12.2023 18:00
Fojnica
5 : 16
Radnik 2022
Vitez
Vitez
4 : 3
Jajce
Jajce
03.12.2023 20:00
Vitez
4 : 3
Jajce
Usora
Žabljak-Usora
9 : 6
Žepče
Žepče
03.12.2023 19:00
Usora
9 : 6
Žepče
Zrinjski
Mostar
2 : 5
Čapljina
Čapljina
03.12.2023 20:00
Zrinjski
2 : 5
Čapljina
Velež
Mostar
2 : 0
Konjic
Konjic
03.12.2023 13:00
Velež
2 : 0
Konjic
Rudnik
Mostar
8 : 4
Rama
Rama
03.12.2023 17:30
Rudnik
8 : 4
Rama
FC Sloboda - Kompred
Tuzla
11 : 1
KMF Tango
Istočno Sarajevo
03.12.2023 16:00
FC Sloboda - Kompred
11 : 1
KMF Tango
FC Željezničar
Sarajevo
10 : 4
MNK Hercegovina
Å iroki Brijeg
03.12.2023 15:30
FC Željezničar
10 : 4
MNK Hercegovina
MNK Seljak
Livno
4 : 5
MNK Sloga
Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje
03.12.2023 18:30
MNK Seljak
4 : 5
MNK Sloga

Košarka

Crvena zvezda Meridianbet
Beograd
84 : 56
Cibona
Zagreb
03.12.2023 19:00
Crvena zvezda Meridianbet
84 : 56
Cibona
Cedevita Olimpija
Ljubljana
73 : 79
Zadar
Zadar
03.12.2023 17:00
Cedevita Olimpija
73 : 79
Zadar
Vojvodina mts
Novi Sad
89 : 77
Čačak 94 Quantox
Čačak
03.12.2023 16:00
Vojvodina mts
89 : 77
Čačak 94 Quantox
Dynamic BalkanBet
Beograd
94 : 81
OKK Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
03.12.2023 16:00
Dynamic BalkanBet
94 : 81
OKK Novi Pazar
Zlatibor Gold gondola
Čajetina
105 : 95
Tamiš
Pančevo
03.12.2023 18:00
Zlatibor Gold gondola
105 : 95
Tamiš
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
75 : 83
Mladost
Mrkonjić Grad
03.12.2023 18:00
Slavija
75 : 83
Mladost
Student Igokea
Banja Luka
60 : 61
Akademac
Banja Luka
03.12.2023 18:00
Student Igokea
60 : 61
Akademac
Basket 2000
Banja Luka
85 : 63
Pliva
Å ipovo
03.12.2023 18:00
Basket 2000
85 : 63
Pliva
Partizan Grawe
Banja Luka
76 : 89
Hunters
Prijedor
03.12.2023 18:00
Partizan Grawe
76 : 89
Hunters
Kozara
Gradiška
61 : 72
Mladost
Kotor Varoš
03.12.2023 19:30
Kozara
61 : 72
Mladost
Budućnost Fabrika 2
Bijeljina
83 : 72
Rudar
Ugljevik
03.12.2023 19:00
Budućnost Fabrika 2
83 : 72
Rudar
Velež
Nevesinje
82 : 87
Igman
Istočna Ilidža
03.12.2023 18:00
Velež
82 : 87
Igman
Play Off
Sarajevo
61 : 58
Kozara
Gradiška
03.12.2023 17:00
Play Off
61 : 58
Kozara

Odbojka

Budva
Budva
3 : 0
Mornar
Bar
03.12.2023 18:00
Budva
3 : 0
Mornar
Kakanj 78
Kakanj
2 : 3
Radnik
Bijeljina
03.12.2023 19:00
Kakanj 78
2 : 3
Radnik
Gradina
Srebrenik
3 : 1
7 Lukavac
Lukavac
03.12.2023 17:00
Gradina
3 : 1
7 Lukavac
Krivaja
Zavidovići
3 : 1
Goražde
Goražde
03.12.2023 13:00
Krivaja
3 : 1
Goražde
ŽOK Leotar
Trebinje
3 : 1
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
03.12.2023 15:00
ŽOK Leotar
3 : 1
Crvena zvijezda
Smeč
Lukavac
3 : 1
Žepče
Žepče
03.12.2023 16:00
Smeč
3 : 1
Žepče
Gračanica
Gračanica
1 : 3
Napredak
Odžak
03.12.2023 18:30
Gračanica
1 : 3
Napredak
Bosna
Kalesija
0 : 3
Maglaj
Maglaj
03.12.2023 18:00
Bosna
0 : 3
Maglaj
Lami
Brčko
3 : 0
Mikasa
Tuzla
03.12.2023 16:30
Lami
3 : 0
Mikasa
Kakanj
Kakanj
0 : 3
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
03.12.2023 13:00
Kakanj
0 : 3
Ilijaš
Čapljina
Čapljina
0 : 3
Čelik-R
Zenica
03.12.2023 16:30
Čapljina
0 : 3
Čelik-R
Alipašino Polje
Sarajevo
0 : 3
Novi Grad
Sarajevo
03.12.2023 14:00
Alipašino Polje
0 : 3
Novi Grad
Krivaja
Zavidovići
3 : 0
Srebrenik
Srebrenik
03.12.2023 16:00
Krivaja
3 : 0
Srebrenik
Smeč DN
Brčko
3 : 0
Tešanj
Tešanj
03.12.2023 14:00
Smeč DN
3 : 0
Tešanj
Bihać
Bihać
0 : 3
Ilidža
Ilidža
03.12.2023 15:00
Bihać
0 : 3
Ilidža
OOK Leotar
Trebinje
2 : 3
Velež
Nevesinje
03.12.2023 13:00
OOK Leotar
2 : 3
Velež
Gradiška
Kozara
3 : 0
Borac
Banja Luka
03.12.2023 18:00
Gradiška
3 : 0
Borac

Rukomet

Teslić
Teslić
37 : 15
Sava
Brod
03.12.2023 18:00
Teslić
37 : 15
Sava
Žepče
Žepče
45 : 17
Krajina
Cazin
03.12.2023 17:00
Žepče
45 : 17
Krajina
Kakanj
Kakanj
35 : 38
Sana 7
Sanski Most
03.12.2023 16:00
Kakanj
35 : 38
Sana 7
Radnički
Goražde
28 : 37
Bosna
Sarajevo
03.12.2023 17:00
Radnički
28 : 37
Bosna
Grude
Grude
33 : 28
Borac
Banjaluka
03.12.2023 17:00
Grude
33 : 28
Borac