XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 156 utakmica za dan
Subota, 9 Decembar 2023


Fudbal

Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo Stanišići
1 : 2
Borac
Banja Luka
09.12.2023 13:00
Zvijezda 09
1 : 2
Borac
Sloga
Doboj
1 : 0
Posušje
Posušje
09.12.2023 13:00
Sloga
1 : 0
Posušje
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
3 : 0
GOŠK
Gabela
09.12.2023 16:00
Sarajevo
3 : 0
GOŠK
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
3 : 1
Mladost (L)
Lučani
09.12.2023 16:00
Crvena zvezda
3 : 1
Mladost (L)
Železničar
Pančevo
2 : 1
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
09.12.2023 18:30
Železničar
2 : 1
Spartak ŽK
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
0 : 0
TSC
Bačka Topola
09.12.2023 13:00
Radnički 1923
0 : 0
TSC
Kolubara
Lazarevac
1 : 3
Jedinstvo (Ub)
Ub
09.12.2023 15:00
Kolubara
1 : 3
Jedinstvo (Ub)
Aluminij
Kidričevo
1 : 3
Celje
Celje
09.12.2023 15:00
Aluminij
1 : 3
Celje
Varaždin
Varaždin
2 : 2
Osijek
Osijek
09.12.2023 17:00
Varaždin
2 : 2
Osijek
Rijeka
Rijeka
2 : 4
Slaven Belupo
Koprivniva
09.12.2023 17:00
Rijeka
2 : 4
Slaven Belupo
Dinamo
Zagreb
1 : 0
Rudeš
Zagreb
09.12.2023 17:00
Dinamo
1 : 0
Rudeš
Lokomotiva
Zagreb
1 : 1
Hajduk
Split
09.12.2023 17:00
Lokomotiva
1 : 1
Hajduk
Gorica
Velika Gorica
0 : 0
Istra 1961
Pula
09.12.2023 17:00
Gorica
0 : 0
Istra 1961
OFK Petrovac
Petrovac
0 : 0
Mornar
Bar
09.12.2023 16:00
OFK Petrovac
0 : 0
Mornar
Dečić
Tuzi
3 : 1
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
09.12.2023 15:00
Dečić
3 : 1
Jedinstvo
Rudar
Pljevlja
2 : 0
Arsenal
Tivat
09.12.2023 13:00
Rudar
2 : 0
Arsenal
Gostivar
Gostivar
1 : 0
Makedonija ĐP
Skoplje
09.12.2023 13:00
Gostivar
1 : 0
Makedonija ĐP
Deportivo Alavés
Vitoria-Gasteiz
0 : 1
Las Palmas
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
09.12.2023 14:00
Deportivo Alavés
0 : 1
Las Palmas
Mallorca
Palma de Mallorca
1 : 0
Sevilla
Sevilla
09.12.2023 21:00
Mallorca
1 : 0
Sevilla
Real Betis
Sevilla
1 : 1
Real Madrid
Madrid
09.12.2023 16:15
Real Betis
1 : 1
Real Madrid
Villarreal
Villarreal
0 : 3
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
09.12.2023 18:30
Villarreal
0 : 3
Real Sociedad
PSG
Paris
2 : 1
Nantes
Nantes
09.12.2023 21:00
PSG
2 : 1
Nantes
Stade Rennais
Rennes
1 : 2
Monaco
Monaco
09.12.2023 17:00
Stade Rennais
1 : 2
Monaco
Aston Villa
Birmingham
1 : 0
Arsenal
London
09.12.2023 18:30
Aston Villa
1 : 0
Arsenal
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton, East Sussex
1 : 1
Burnley
Burnley, Lancashire
09.12.2023 16:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
1 : 1
Burnley
Crystal Palace
London
1 : 2
Liverpool
Liverpool
09.12.2023 13:30
Crystal Palace
1 : 2
Liverpool
Manchester United
Manchester
0 : 3
Bournemouth
Bournemouth
09.12.2023 16:00
Manchester United
0 : 3
Bournemouth
Sheffield United
Sheffield
1 : 0
Brentford
Brentford, Middlesex
09.12.2023 16:00
Sheffield United
1 : 0
Brentford
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton
1 : 1
Nottingham Forest
Nottingham
09.12.2023 16:00
Wolverhampton
1 : 1
Nottingham Forest
Heidenheim
Heidenheim an der Brenz
3 : 2
Darmstadt 98
Darmstadt
09.12.2023 15:30
Heidenheim
3 : 2
Darmstadt 98
Union Berlin
Berlin
3 : 1
Borussia M'gladbach
Mönchengladbach
09.12.2023 15:30
Union Berlin
3 : 1
Borussia M'gladbach
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
2 : 3
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
09.12.2023 18:30
Borussia Dortmund
2 : 3
RB Leipzig
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt am Main
5 : 1
Bayern München
München
09.12.2023 15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
5 : 1
Bayern München
Werder Bremen
Bremen
2 : 0
Augsburg
Augsburg
09.12.2023 15:30
Werder Bremen
2 : 0
Augsburg
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
0 : 1
SC Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
09.12.2023 15:30
Wolfsburg
0 : 1
SC Freiburg
Atalanta
Bergamo
3 : 2
Milan
Milano
09.12.2023 18:00
Atalanta
3 : 2
Milan
Hellas Verona
Verona
1 : 1
Lazio
Roma
09.12.2023 15:00
Hellas Verona
1 : 1
Lazio
Inter
Milano
4 : 0
Udinese
Udine
09.12.2023 20:45
Inter
4 : 0
Udinese
Iskra
Danilovgrad
0 : 0
Sutjeska
Nikšić
09.12.2023 13:00
Iskra
0 : 0
Sutjeska
Zrinjski
Mostar
1 : 3
Željezničar
Sarajevo
09.12.2023 14:00
Zrinjski
1 : 3
Željezničar
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
1 : 3
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
09.12.2023 14:00
Široki Brijeg
1 : 3
Sarajevo
Zrinjski
Mostar
0 : 2
Željezničar
Sarajevo
09.12.2023 12:00
Zrinjski
0 : 2
Željezničar
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
1 : 3
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
09.12.2023 12:00
Široki Brijeg
1 : 3
Sarajevo
Ekonomist
Nikšić
0 : 1
Mladost 2015
Podgorica
09.12.2023 13:30
Ekonomist
0 : 1
Mladost 2015
Budućnost
Podgorica
3 : 0
Zora
Spuž
09.12.2023 13:30
Budućnost
3 : 0
Zora
Cvetex
Berane
0 : 13
Breznica
Pljevlja
09.12.2023 11:00
Cvetex
0 : 13
Breznica

Futsal

Derventa
Derventa
8 : 1
Nevesinje
Nevesinje
09.12.2023 18:30
Derventa
8 : 1
Nevesinje
Ljubić
Prnjavor
6 : 8
Prijedor
Prijedor
09.12.2023 19:00
Ljubić
6 : 8
Prijedor
Imperija
Šamac
8 : 6
Brčko Zdravlje
Brčko
09.12.2023 20:00
Imperija
8 : 6
Brčko Zdravlje
Jahorina
Pale
3 : 4
Akademac
Trebinje
09.12.2023 18:00
Jahorina
3 : 4
Akademac
Višegrad
Višegrad
2 : 2
Kalinovik
Kalinovik
09.12.2023 19:00
Višegrad
2 : 2
Kalinovik
Glasinac
Sokolac
8 : 5
Tango
Istočno Sarajevo
09.12.2023 18:00
Glasinac
8 : 5
Tango
Bubamara
Cazin
7 : 1
Bužim
Bužim
09.12.2023 20:00
Bubamara
7 : 1
Bužim
Bihać 1260
Bihać
7 : 2
Brekovica
Bihać
09.12.2023 19:00
Bihać 1260
7 : 2
Brekovica
Seljak
Livno
8 : 4
Rudnik
Mostar
09.12.2023 18:30
Seljak
8 : 4
Rudnik
Konjic
Konjic
1 : 5
Čulin Mlin
Livno
09.12.2023 17:00
Konjic
1 : 5
Čulin Mlin
KMF Tango
Istočno Sarajevo
6 : 7
KMF Brčko Zdravlje
Brčko
09.12.2023 16:00
KMF Tango
6 : 7
KMF Brčko Zdravlje

Košarka

Budućnost VOLI
Podgorica
82 : 76
FMP Soccerbet
Železnik
09.12.2023 19:00
Budućnost VOLI
82 : 76
FMP Soccerbet
Mornar Barsko zlato
Bar
74 : 86
Cedevita Olimpija
Ljubljana
09.12.2023 17:00
Mornar Barsko zlato
74 : 86
Cedevita Olimpija
OKK Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
75 : 86
Zlatibor Gold gondola
Čajetina
09.12.2023 18:00
OKK Novi Pazar
75 : 86
Zlatibor Gold gondola
Joker
Sombor
95 : 81
Dynamic BalkanBet
Beograd
09.12.2023 19:00
Joker
95 : 81
Dynamic BalkanBet
Sloboda
Užice
103 : 82
Metalac
Valjevo
09.12.2023 18:00
Sloboda
103 : 82
Metalac
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
79 : 84
Vršac
Vršac
09.12.2023 17:00
SPD Radnički
79 : 84
Vršac
OKK Beograd
Beograd
87 : 90
Vojvodina mts
Novi Sad
09.12.2023 19:00
OKK Beograd
87 : 90
Vojvodina mts
Zdravlje Leskovac
Leskovac
91 : 77
Mladost MaxBet
Zemun
09.12.2023 17:00
Zdravlje Leskovac
91 : 77
Mladost MaxBet
Borac Wwin
Banja Luka
71 : 59
Leotar
Trebinje
09.12.2023 20:30
Borac Wwin
71 : 59
Leotar
Spars
Sarajevo
94 : 102
Sloboda
Tuzla
09.12.2023 20:00
Spars
94 : 102
Sloboda
Promo
Donji Vakuf
88 : 79
Bosna Meridianbet
Sarajevo
09.12.2023 18:00
Promo
88 : 79
Bosna Meridianbet
Sutjeska
Foča
74 : 88
Jahorina
Pale
09.12.2023 18:00
Sutjeska
74 : 88
Jahorina
Radnik BN Basket
Bijeljina
76 : 74
Rogatica
Rogatica
09.12.2023 18:00
Radnik BN Basket
76 : 74
Rogatica
Olimp
Šekovići
81 : 86
Drina Princip
Zvornik
09.12.2023 18:00
Olimp
81 : 86
Drina Princip
Budućnost BN
Bijeljina
94 : 68
Derventa
Derventa
09.12.2023 18:00
Budućnost BN
94 : 68
Derventa
Best
Doboj
89 : 64
Zvornik Basket
Zvornik
09.12.2023 16:00
Best
89 : 64
Zvornik Basket
Rudar
Ugljevik
63 : 70
Modriča
Modriča
09.12.2023 18:00
Rudar
63 : 70
Modriča
Bratunac
Bratunac
84 : 86
Budućnost Fabrika 2
Bijeljina
09.12.2023 18:00
Bratunac
84 : 86
Budućnost Fabrika 2
Igman
Istočna Ilidža
61 : 84
HEO
Bileća
09.12.2023 18:00
Igman
61 : 84
HEO
HEO
Bileća
80 : 46
Velež
Nevesinje
09.12.2023 18:00
HEO
80 : 46
Velež
RMU Banovići
Banovići
76 : 92
Čelik
Zenica
09.12.2023 17:30
RMU Banovići
76 : 92
Čelik
Orlovi
Banja Luka
95 : 44
Jedinstvo BHT
Tuzla
09.12.2023 18:00
Orlovi
95 : 44
Jedinstvo BHT
Sloboda
Novi Grad
68 : 49
Lider
Gradiška
09.12.2023 17:00
Sloboda
68 : 49
Lider

Odbojka

Modriča
Modriča
1 : 3
Bosna
Sarajevo
09.12.2023 19:00
Modriča
1 : 3
Bosna
Napredak
Odžak
3 : 1
Ljubinje
Ljubinje
09.12.2023 19:00
Napredak
3 : 1
Ljubinje
Gacko
Gacko
0 : 3
Domaljevac
Domaljevac
09.12.2023 18:00
Gacko
0 : 3
Domaljevac
Radnik
Bijeljina
3 : 0
Jedinstvo
Brčko
09.12.2023 19:00
Radnik
3 : 0
Jedinstvo
Centar ORT
Sarajevo
0 : 3
Kula Gradačac
Gradačac
09.12.2023 15:30
Centar ORT
0 : 3
Kula Gradačac
Bimal-Jedinstvo
Brčko
3 : 0
BL Volley
Banjaluka
09.12.2023 16:00
Bimal-Jedinstvo
3 : 0
BL Volley
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
3 : 0
Gradiška
Gradiška
09.12.2023 18:00
Crvena zvijezda
3 : 0
Gradiška
Drina
Zvornik
0 : 3
ŽOK Leotar
Trebinje
09.12.2023 15:00
Drina
0 : 3
ŽOK Leotar
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
0 : 3
Libero
Bijeljina
09.12.2023 14:00
Slavija
0 : 3
Libero
Maglić
Foča
2 : 3
Radnik
Bijeljina
09.12.2023 16:30
Maglić
2 : 3
Radnik
Bratunac
Bratunac
0 : 3
Borac
Banja Luka
09.12.2023 16:00
Bratunac
0 : 3
Borac
Velež
Nevesinje
0 : 3
Jahorina
Pale
09.12.2023 18:00
Velež
0 : 3
Jahorina
Mikasa
Tuzla
2 : 3
Smeč
Lukavac
09.12.2023 19:00
Mikasa
2 : 3
Smeč
Napredak
Odžak
3 : 0
Bosna
Kalesija
09.12.2023 16:00
Napredak
3 : 0
Bosna
Orašje
Orašje
3 : 0
Gračanica
Gračanica
09.12.2023 15:00
Orašje
3 : 0
Gračanica
Žepče
Žepče
3 : 1
Stars
Živinice
09.12.2023 15:00
Žepče
3 : 1
Stars
Željezara
Zenica
3 : 0
Kakanj
Kakanj
09.12.2023 17:00
Željezara
3 : 0
Kakanj
Čelik-R
Zenica
3 : 0
Alipašino Polje
Sarajevo
09.12.2023 14:00
Čelik-R
3 : 0
Alipašino Polje
Vogošća
Vogošća
3 : 0
Čapljina
Čapljina
09.12.2023 17:00
Vogošća
3 : 0
Čapljina
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
3 : 0
Breza 1934
Breza
09.12.2023 20:00
Ilijaš
3 : 0
Breza 1934
Tešanj
Tešanj
0 : 3
Krivaja
Zavidovići
09.12.2023 13:00
Tešanj
0 : 3
Krivaja
Ilidža
Ilidža
3 : 0
Star
Donii Vakuf
09.12.2023 15:00
Ilidža
3 : 0
Star
Student
Mostar
3 : 0
Block Out
Zenica
09.12.2023 17:00
Student
3 : 0
Block Out
Drina
Zvornik
3 : 0
Rudar
Uljevik
09.12.2023 13:00
Drina
3 : 0
Rudar
Ukrina
Prnjavor
0 : 3
Derventa
Derventa
09.12.2023 11:00
Ukrina
0 : 3
Derventa
Sloga
Doboj
3 : 0
Ukrina
Prnjavor
09.12.2023 13:00
Sloga
3 : 0
Ukrina
Derventa
Derventa
3 : 1
Sloga
Doboj
09.12.2023 15:00
Derventa
3 : 1
Sloga

Rukomet

Goražde
Goražde
26 : 27
Krivaja
Zavidovići
09.12.2023 19:00
Goražde
26 : 27
Krivaja
Sloga
Doboj
23 : 30
Izviđač
Ljubuški
09.12.2023 18:00
Sloga
23 : 30
Izviđač
Konjuh
Živinice
28 : 37
Gračanica
Gračanica
09.12.2023 17:00
Konjuh
28 : 37
Gračanica
Maglaj
Maglaj
29 : 24
Leotar
Trebinje
09.12.2023 19:00
Maglaj
29 : 24
Leotar
Bijeljina
Bijeljina
35 : 27
ORK Borac
Banja Luka
09.12.2023 13:30
Bijeljina
35 : 27
ORK Borac
Mladost
Banja Luka
39 : 23
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
09.12.2023 13:00
Mladost
39 : 23
Slavija
Kotor Varoš
Kotor Varoš
22 : 22
ORK BL
Banja Luka
09.12.2023 19:00
Kotor Varoš
22 : 22
ORK BL
Sloga 2013
Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje
26 : 39
Borac
Banjaluka
09.12.2023 19:00
Sloga 2013
26 : 39
Borac
Krajina
Cazin
30 : 39
Krivaja
Zavidovići
09.12.2023 17:00
Krajina
30 : 39
Krivaja

Tango liga

ŠF Tango
Istočno Sarajevo
4 : 1
SA Ilijaš
Ilijaš
09.12.2023
ŠF Tango
4 : 1
SA Ilijaš
BAAP Sportivo
Sarajevo
5 : 0
SFK 2000
Sarajevo
09.12.2023
BAAP Sportivo
5 : 0
SFK 2000
ŠF Mlade nade 1
Sarajevo
0 : 3
OFK Biser
Sarajevo
09.12.2023
ŠF Mlade nade 1
0 : 3
OFK Biser
FK Igman 1
Ilidža
2 : 2
ŠF Winner
Sarajevo
09.12.2023
FK Igman 1
2 : 2
ŠF Winner
ŠF Fair Play 2
Sarajevo
2 : 1
ŠF Fair Play 1
Sarajevo
09.12.2023
ŠF Fair Play 2
2 : 1
ŠF Fair Play 1
SK Tempo 1
Istočno Sarajevo
5 : 2
FK Romanija
Pale
09.12.2023
SK Tempo 1
5 : 2
FK Romanija
FK Igman 2
Ilidža
3 : 0
ŠF Kickers
Sarajevo
09.12.2023
FK Igman 2
3 : 0
ŠF Kickers
SK Tempo 3
Istočno Sarajevo
0 : 4
OFK Mladost
Ilidža
09.12.2023
SK Tempo 3
0 : 4
OFK Mladost
ŠF Mlade nade 2
Sarajevo
0 : 4
SK Tempo 2
Istočno Sarajevo
09.12.2023
ŠF Mlade nade 2
0 : 4
SK Tempo 2
FK Čaja
Visoko
2 : 1
ŠF La Paz
Pazarić
09.12.2023
FK Čaja
2 : 1
ŠF La Paz
FK Famos
Vojkovići
2 : 0
FK Atletiko
Sarajevo
09.12.2023
FK Famos
2 : 0
FK Atletiko
ŠF Lion
Rakovica
0 : 3
ŠF Tango
Istočno Sarajevo
09.12.2023
ŠF Lion
0 : 3
ŠF Tango
OFK Biser 1
Sarajevo
2 : 1
SK Tempo 1
Istočno Sarajevo
09.12.2023
OFK Biser 1
2 : 1
SK Tempo 1
FK Radnik 1
Hadžići
5 : 0
FK Romanija 1
Pale
09.12.2023
FK Radnik 1
5 : 0
FK Romanija 1
FK Famos
Vojkovići
0 : 2
FK Unis
Vogošća
09.12.2023
FK Famos
0 : 2
FK Unis
ŠF Tango 1
Istočno Sarajevo
1 : 3
ŠF Fair Play 1
Sarajevo
09.12.2023
ŠF Tango 1
1 : 3
ŠF Fair Play 1
FK Dobrinja
Dobrinja
1 : 0
SK Tempo 2
Istočno Sarajevo
09.12.2023
FK Dobrinja
1 : 0
SK Tempo 2
OFK Biser 2
Sarajevo
3 : 4
FK Mlade nade 1
Sarajevo
09.12.2023
OFK Biser 2
3 : 4
FK Mlade nade 1
ŠF Fair Play 2
Sarajevo
4 : 2
OFK Biser 3
Sarajevo
09.12.2023
ŠF Fair Play 2
4 : 2
OFK Biser 3
FK Igman
Ilidža
0 : 0
ŠF Piksi
Pale
09.12.2023
FK Igman
0 : 0
ŠF Piksi
FK Romanija 2
Pale
0 : 1
FK Radnik 3
Hadžići
09.12.2023
FK Romanija 2
0 : 1
FK Radnik 3
ŠF Winner
Sarajevo
0 : 1
OFK Mladost
Ilidža
09.12.2023
ŠF Winner
0 : 1
OFK Mladost
SK Tempo 3
Istočno Sarajevo
0 : 1
FK Radnik 2
Hadžići
09.12.2023
SK Tempo 3
0 : 1
FK Radnik 2
BAAP Sportivo
Sarajevo
0 : 1
FK Mlade nade 2
Sarajevo
09.12.2023
BAAP Sportivo
0 : 1
FK Mlade nade 2
FK Mlade nade 2
Sarajevo
0 : 0
OFK Biser 3
Sarajevo
09.12.2023
FK Mlade nade 2
0 : 0
OFK Biser 3
ŠF Fair Play 2
Sarajevo
2 : 2
BAAP Sportivo
Sarajevo
09.12.2023
ŠF Fair Play 2
2 : 2
BAAP Sportivo
FK Famos 1
Vojkovići
4 : 2
FK Unis 1
Vogošća
09.12.2023
FK Famos 1
4 : 2
FK Unis 1
OFK Biser 1
Sarajevo
0 : 0
FK Radnik 1
Hadžići
09.12.2023
OFK Biser 1
0 : 0
FK Radnik 1
FK Čaja
Visoko
0 : 2
La Paz
Pazarić
09.12.2023
FK Čaja
0 : 2
La Paz
Mlade nade
Sarajevo
0 : 6
Fair Play
Sarajevo
09.12.2023
Mlade nade
0 : 6
Fair Play
FK Igman 1
Ilidža
0 : 0
ŠF Tango
Istočno Sarajevo
09.12.2023
FK Igman 1
0 : 0
ŠF Tango
ŠF Kickers 1
Sarajevo
2 : 0
SK Tempo 1
Istočno Sarajevo
09.12.2023
ŠF Kickers 1
2 : 0
SK Tempo 1
OFK Mladost
Ilidža
1 : 1
ŠF Kickers 2
Sarajevo
09.12.2023
OFK Mladost
1 : 1
ŠF Kickers 2
FK Romanija
Pale
4 : 2
SK Tempo 2
Istočno Sarajevo
09.12.2023
FK Romanija
4 : 2
SK Tempo 2
FK Dobrinja
Sarajevo
0 : 0
ŠF Tempo Ilijaš
Ilijaš
09.12.2023
FK Dobrinja
0 : 0
ŠF Tempo Ilijaš
FK Unis 2
Vogošća
1 : 1
FK Atletiko
Sarajevo
09.12.2023
FK Unis 2
1 : 1
FK Atletiko
Fair Play 2
Sarajevo
4 : 0
SFK 2000
Sarajevo
09.12.2023
Fair Play 2
4 : 0
SFK 2000
FK Radnik 2
Hadžići
2 : 2
OFK Biser 2
Sarajevo
09.12.2023
FK Radnik 2
2 : 2
OFK Biser 2
ŠF Lion
Rakovica
1 : 3
SK Tempo 3
Istočno Sarajevo
09.12.2023
ŠF Lion
1 : 3
SK Tempo 3
La Paz 2
Pazarić
0 : 0
FK Famos 2
Vojkovići
09.12.2023
La Paz 2
0 : 0
FK Famos 2
20' Gol (Sloboda)
Emin Kamberović
25' Penal (Sloboda)
Emrah Spahić
14' Gol (Sloboda)
Daris Hrštić
3' Gol (Sloboda)
Anes Huskić