XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 98 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 17 Decembar 2023


Fudbal

Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo Stanišići
3 : 0
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
17.12.2023 13:00
Zvijezda 09
3 : 0
Široki Brijeg
Velež
Mostar
1 : 1
Igman
Konjic
17.12.2023 15:00
Velež
1 : 1
Igman
Dinamo
Zagreb
0 : 0
Hajduk
Split
17.12.2023 17:15
Dinamo
0 : 0
Hajduk
Osijek
Osijek
4 : 1
Slaven Belupo
Koprivniva
17.12.2023 14:30
Osijek
4 : 1
Slaven Belupo
Almería
Almeria
0 : 0
Mallorca
Palma de Mallorca
17.12.2023 14:00
Almería
0 : 0
Mallorca
Las Palmas
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
1 : 1
Cádiz
Cádiz
17.12.2023 18:30
Las Palmas
1 : 1
Cádiz
Real Madrid
Madrid
4 : 1
Villarreal
Villarreal
17.12.2023 21:00
Real Madrid
4 : 1
Villarreal
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
0 : 0
Real Betis
Sevilla
17.12.2023 16:15
Real Sociedad
0 : 0
Real Betis
Lille
Villeneuve d'Ascq
1 : 1
PSG
Paris
17.12.2023 20:45
Lille
1 : 1
PSG
Lorient
Lorient
1 : 2
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
17.12.2023 15:00
Lorient
1 : 2
Strasbourg
Metz
Longeville-lès-Metz
0 : 1
Montpellier
Montpellier
17.12.2023 15:00
Metz
0 : 1
Montpellier
Nantes
Nantes
0 : 2
Stade Brestois 29
Brest
17.12.2023 13:00
Nantes
0 : 2
Stade Brestois 29
Olympique de Marseille
Marseille
2 : 1
Clermont
Clermont-Ferrand
17.12.2023 17:05
Olympique de Marseille
2 : 1
Clermont
Toulouse
Toulouse
0 : 0
Stade Rennais
Rennes
17.12.2023 15:00
Toulouse
0 : 0
Stade Rennais
Arsenal
London
2 : 0
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton, East Sussex
17.12.2023 15:00
Arsenal
2 : 0
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brentford
Brentford, Middlesex
1 : 2
Aston Villa
Birmingham
17.12.2023 15:00
Brentford
1 : 2
Aston Villa
Liverpool
Liverpool
0 : 0
Manchester United
Manchester
17.12.2023 17:30
Liverpool
0 : 0
Manchester United
West Ham United
London
3 : 0
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton
17.12.2023 15:00
West Ham United
3 : 0
Wolverhampton
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Leverkusen
3 : 0
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt am Main
17.12.2023 17:30
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3 : 0
Eintracht Frankfurt
Bayern München
München
3 : 0
Stuttgart
Stuttgart
17.12.2023 19:30
Bayern München
3 : 0
Stuttgart
SC Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
2 : 0
Köln
Köln
17.12.2023 15:30
SC Freiburg
2 : 0
Köln
Bologna
Bologna
2 : 0
Roma
Roma
17.12.2023 18:00
Bologna
2 : 0
Roma
Fiorentina
Firenze
1 : 0
Hellas Verona
Verona
17.12.2023 15:00
Fiorentina
1 : 0
Hellas Verona
Lazio
Roma
0 : 2
Inter
Milano
17.12.2023 20:45
Lazio
0 : 2
Inter
Milan
Milano
3 : 0
Monza
Monza
17.12.2023 12:30
Milan
3 : 0
Monza
Udinese
Udine
2 : 2
Sassuolo
Sassuolo
17.12.2023 15:00
Udinese
2 : 2
Sassuolo

Futsal

Studentski dom
Podgorica
7 : 4
Gorštak
Kolašin
17.12.2023 20:00
Studentski dom
7 : 4
Gorštak
Nikšić
Nikšić
2 : 6
Ulcinj
Ulcinj
17.12.2023 20:00
Nikšić
2 : 6
Ulcinj
Olympico
Golubovci
7 : 13
Brskovo
Mojkovac
17.12.2023 20:00
Olympico
7 : 13
Brskovo
Zora
Spuž
1 : 12
Pruška
Bijelo Polje
17.12.2023 17:00
Zora
1 : 12
Pruška
Cattaro 2019
Kotor
4 : 7
Bajo Pivljanin
Plužine
17.12.2023 20:00
Cattaro 2019
4 : 7
Bajo Pivljanin
Akademac
Trebinje
5 : 3
Zahumlje
Trebinje
17.12.2023 16:30
Akademac
5 : 3
Zahumlje
Medi. fakultet
Foča
10 : 5
Jahorina
Pale
17.12.2023 20:00
Medi. fakultet
10 : 5
Jahorina
Ljubinje
Ljubinje
9 : 12
Rudo
Rudo
17.12.2023 18:00
Ljubinje
9 : 12
Rudo
Konjodor
Bužim
5 : 1
Dječaci sa Une
Bihać
17.12.2023 19:00
Konjodor
5 : 1
Dječaci sa Une
Kaskada
Gračanica
7 : 2
Drina
Goražde
17.12.2023 17:00
Kaskada
7 : 2
Drina
Banovići
Banovići
3 : 1
Lilium
Doboj Istok
17.12.2023 20:00
Banovići
3 : 1
Lilium
Iskra Vrbas
Bugojno
3 : 5
Radnik 2022
Donji Vakuf
17.12.2023 18:00
Iskra Vrbas
3 : 5
Radnik 2022
Vitez
Vitez
8 : 6
Fojnica
Fojnica
17.12.2023 19:00
Vitez
8 : 6
Fojnica
Žepče
Žepče
9 : 2
Jajce
Jajce
17.12.2023 18:00
Žepče
9 : 2
Jajce
Rudnik
Mostar
7 : 9
Konjic
Konjic
17.12.2023 20:00
Rudnik
7 : 9
Konjic
Rama
Rama
6 : 9
Seljak
Livno
17.12.2023 18:00
Rama
6 : 9
Seljak

Košarka

SC Derby
Podgorica
77 : 91
Crvena zvezda Meridianbet
Beograd
17.12.2023 17:00
SC Derby
77 : 91
Crvena zvezda Meridianbet
Joker
Sombor
85 : 71
Tamiš
Pančevo
17.12.2023 19:00
Joker
85 : 71
Tamiš
Čačak 94 Quantox
Čačak
83 : 61
Metalac
Valjevo
17.12.2023 17:00
Čačak 94 Quantox
83 : 61
Metalac
OKK Beograd
Beograd
91 : 85
Vršac
Vršac
17.12.2023 18:00
OKK Beograd
91 : 85
Vršac
Drina Princip
Zvornik
97 : 63
Derventa
Derventa
17.12.2023 18:00
Drina Princip
97 : 63
Derventa
Rogatica
Rogatica
109 : 79
Olimp
Šekovići
17.12.2023 18:00
Rogatica
109 : 79
Olimp
Basket 2000
Banja Luka
93 : 99
Mladost Bulldogs
Prnjavor
17.12.2023 18:00
Basket 2000
93 : 99
Mladost Bulldogs
Partizan Grawe
Banja Luka
57 : 89
Una
Kozarska Dubica
17.12.2023 18:00
Partizan Grawe
57 : 89
Una
Lijevče
Nova Topola
91 : 61
Hunters
Prijedor
17.12.2023 18:00
Lijevče
91 : 61
Hunters
Akademija Borac MP 2
Banja Luka
78 : 44
Mladost
Kotor Varoš
17.12.2023 18:00
Akademija Borac MP 2
78 : 44
Mladost
Budućnost Fabrika 2
Bijeljina
82 : 73
Best
Doboj
17.12.2023 16:00
Budućnost Fabrika 2
82 : 73
Best
Zrinjski 2010
Mostar
65 : 57
Kozara
Gradiška
17.12.2023 16:00
Zrinjski 2010
65 : 57
Kozara

Odbojka

Žepče
Žepče
0 : 3
Gračanica
Gračanica
17.12.2023 15:00
Žepče
0 : 3
Gračanica
Napredak
Odžak
0 : 3
Lami
Brčko
17.12.2023 18:00
Napredak
0 : 3
Lami
Kakanj
Kakanj
2 : 3
Breza 1934
Breza
17.12.2023 16:00
Kakanj
2 : 3
Breza 1934
Sloboda 2
Tuzla
3 : 0
Tešanj
Tešanj
17.12.2023 16:00
Sloboda 2
3 : 0
Tešanj
Star
Donii Vakuf
0 : 3
Bihać
Bihać
17.12.2023 14:00
Star
0 : 3
Bihać

Rukomet

Leotar 2
Trebinje
27 : 31
Višegrad - HED 2
Višegrad
17.12.2023 18:00
Leotar 2
27 : 31
Višegrad - HED 2
Hercegovac
Bileća
31 : 35
Višegrad - HED 2
Višegrad
17.12.2023 15:00
Hercegovac
31 : 35
Višegrad - HED 2
Borac
Banjaluka
30 : 27
Zrinjski
Mostar
17.12.2023 14:00
Borac
30 : 27
Zrinjski

Tango liga

ŠF Kickers
Sarajevo
1 : 0
FK Čaja 1
Visoko
17.12.2023
ŠF Kickers
1 : 0
FK Čaja 1
OFK Mladost 1
Ilidža
3 : 2
SK Tempo 1
Istočno Sarajevo
17.12.2023
OFK Mladost 1
3 : 2
SK Tempo 1
FK Romanija 1
Pale
5 : 1
FK Čaja 1
Visoko
17.12.2023
FK Romanija 1
5 : 1
FK Čaja 1
FK Rudar 1
Breza
0 : 8
ŠF Tango 1
Istočno Sarajevo
17.12.2023
FK Rudar 1
0 : 8
ŠF Tango 1
Fair Play 2
Sarajevo
1 : 4
OFK Biser 1
Sarajevo
17.12.2023
Fair Play 2
1 : 4
OFK Biser 1
FK Romanija 2
Pale
4 : 3
ŠF Tango 2
Istočno Sarajevo
17.12.2023
FK Romanija 2
4 : 3
ŠF Tango 2
SK Tempo 2
Istočno Sarajevo
3 : 2
FK Mlade nade
Sarajevo
17.12.2023
SK Tempo 2
3 : 2
FK Mlade nade
ŠF La Paz
Pazarić
3 : 6
FK Dobrinja
Sarajevo
17.12.2023
ŠF La Paz
3 : 6
FK Dobrinja
BAAP Sportivo
Sarajevo
0 : 2
FK Rudar 2
Breza
17.12.2023
BAAP Sportivo
0 : 2
FK Rudar 2
ŠF Lion
Rakovica
2 : 5
ŠF Piksi
Pale
17.12.2023
ŠF Lion
2 : 5
ŠF Piksi
SK Tempo 3
Istočno Sarajevo
2 : 1
OFK Biser 2
Sarajevo
17.12.2023
SK Tempo 3
2 : 1
OFK Biser 2
BAAP Sportivo
Sarajevo
0 : 4
OFK Mladost 2
Ilidža
17.12.2023
BAAP Sportivo
0 : 4
OFK Mladost 2
FK Famos
Vojkovići
4 : 2
FK Radnik 2
Hadžići
17.12.2023
FK Famos
4 : 2
FK Radnik 2
SK Tempo
Istočno Sarajevo
2 : 1
ŠF Fair Play 1
Sarajevo
17.12.2023
SK Tempo
2 : 1
ŠF Fair Play 1
City Academy
Sarajevo
2 : 2
FK Unis 1
Vogošća
17.12.2023
City Academy
2 : 2
FK Unis 1
SK Tempo
Istočno Sarajevo
2 : 2
ŠF Tango
Istočno Sarajevo
17.12.2023
SK Tempo
2 : 2
ŠF Tango
FK Sokolac 1
Sokolac
2 : 4
ŠF Fair Play 1
Sarajevo
17.12.2023
FK Sokolac 1
2 : 4
ŠF Fair Play 1
ŠF Kickers 1
Sarajevo
0 : 3
FK Romanija 1
Pale
17.12.2023
ŠF Kickers 1
0 : 3
FK Romanija 1
ŠF Tempo Ilijaš
Ilijaš
0 : 2
FK Rudar 1
Breza
17.12.2023
ŠF Tempo Ilijaš
0 : 2
FK Rudar 1
FK Radnik 1
Hadžići
3 : 1
FK Dobrinja
Sarajevo
17.12.2023
FK Radnik 1
3 : 1
FK Dobrinja
SK Tempo 2
Istočno Sarajevo
5 : 0
FK Romanija 2
Pale
17.12.2023
SK Tempo 2
5 : 0
FK Romanija 2
ŠF La Paz
Pazarić
2 : 4
FK Famos
Vojkovići
17.12.2023
ŠF La Paz
2 : 4
FK Famos
FK Dobrinja 2
Sarajevo
5 : 0
FK Unis 2
Vogošća
17.12.2023
FK Dobrinja 2
5 : 0
FK Unis 2
ŠF Mlade nade
Sarajevo
0 : 6
OFK Mladost
Ilidža
17.12.2023
ŠF Mlade nade
0 : 6
OFK Mladost
FK Sokolac 2
Sokolac
1 : 1
ŠF Kickers 2
Sarajevo
17.12.2023
FK Sokolac 2
1 : 1
ŠF Kickers 2
FK Radnik 2
Hadžići
2 : 5
City Academy 2
Sarajevo
17.12.2023
FK Radnik 2
2 : 5
City Academy 2
SK Tempo 3
Istočno Sarajevo
1 : 4
FK Sokolac 2
Sokolac
17.12.2023
SK Tempo 3
1 : 4
FK Sokolac 2
FK Rudar 2
Breza
2 : 3
ŠF Tempo Ilijaš 2
Ilijaš
17.12.2023
FK Rudar 2
2 : 3
ŠF Tempo Ilijaš 2
ŠF Fair Play 2
Sarajevo
4 : 1
SK Tempo 3
Istočno Sarajevo
17.12.2023
ŠF Fair Play 2
4 : 1
SK Tempo 3
City Academy
Sarajevo
2 : 3
FK Unis
Vogošća
17.12.2023
City Academy
2 : 3
FK Unis
ŠF Tango
Istočno Sarajevo
5 : 0
FK Rudar
Breza
17.12.2023 13:00
ŠF Tango
5 : 0
FK Rudar
FK Romanija 1
Pale
0 : 4
SK Tempo 1
Istočno Sarajevo
17.12.2023 15:00
FK Romanija 1
0 : 4
SK Tempo 1
OFK Mladost
Ilidža
3 : 2
FK Romanija 1
Pale
17.12.2023
OFK Mladost
3 : 2
FK Romanija 1
FK Dobrinja
Sarajevo
0 : 2
ŠF La Paz
Pazarić
17.12.2023
FK Dobrinja
0 : 2
ŠF La Paz
ŠF Tempo Ilijaš
Ilijaš
0 : 0
FK Rudar
Breza
17.12.2023
ŠF Tempo Ilijaš
0 : 0
FK Rudar
FK Famos
Vojkovići
1 : 2
ŠF Lion
Sarajevo
17.12.2023
FK Famos
1 : 2
ŠF Lion