Čelik
Zenica
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
13.08.2017 16:30 | Čelik | 3 : 0 | Radnik | ||||||
GOŠK
Gabela
|
|
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
13.08.2017 17:30 | GOŠK | 2 : 1 | Široki Brijeg | ||||||
Mladost
Kakanj
|
|
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
13.08.2017 17:30 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | Sarajevo |
Jedinstvo
Žeravica
|
|
Sloga(T)
Trn
|
13.08.2017 11:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | Sloga(T) | ||||||
Vranjak
Vranjak
|
|
Mladost
Donja Slatina
|
13.08.2017 17:30 | Vranjak | 1 : 1 | Mladost |
Sloga
Gornje Crnjelovo
|
|
Proleter
Dvorovi
|
13.08.2017 17:30 | Sloga | 5 : 0 | Proleter | ||||||
Jedinstvo(Br)
Brodac
|
|
Famos
Vojkovići
|
13.08.2017 17:30 | Jedinstvo(Br) | 2 : 1 | Famos |
Lokomotiva
Brčko
|
|
OFK Šekovići
Šekovići
|
13.08.2017 17:30 | Lokomotiva | 3 : 1 | OFK Šekovići | ||||||
Podrinje
Tršić
|
|
Lokanj
Lokanj
|
13.08.2017 17:30 | Podrinje | 2 : 1 | Lokanj | ||||||
Radnički
Karakaj
|
|
Vlasenica
Vlasenica
|
13.08.2017 17:30 | Radnički | 4 : 1 | Vlasenica | ||||||
OFK Trnovica
Trnovica
|
|
Milići
Milići
|
13.08.2017 17:30 | OFK Trnovica | 2 : 0 | Milići | ||||||
Omladinac
Potočari
|
|
Jedinstvo
Roćević
|
13.08.2017 17:30 | Omladinac | 2 : 3 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
BSK Ledinci
Batković
|
|
Čelopek
Čelopek
|
13.08.2017 17:30 | BSK Ledinci | 1 : 2 | Čelopek | ||||||
Zadrugar
Donje Crnjelovo
|
|
Majevica
Lopare
|
13.08.2017 17:30 | Zadrugar | 3 : 0 | Majevica | ||||||
Partizan
Donja Trnova
|
|
Bratstvo
Bratunac
|
13.08.2017 17:30 | Partizan | 3 : 1 | Bratstvo |
Hajduk
Batkuša
|
|
Mineral
Banja Vrućica
|
13.08.2017 17:30 | Hajduk | 5 : 1 | Mineral | ||||||
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
|
|
Sloga(J)
Jakeš
|
13.08.2017 17:30 | Crvena zvijezda | 1 : 0 | Sloga(J) | ||||||
Rudanka
Rudanka
|
|
Sloga(DP)
Dugo Polje
|
13.08.2017 17:30 | Rudanka | 1 : 2 | Sloga(DP) | ||||||
Zvijezda
Kakmuž
|
|
Ozren
Paklenica
|
13.08.2017 17:30 | Zvijezda | 3 : 1 | Ozren | ||||||
Naša krila
Kostajnica
|
|
Budućnost
Gornja Slatina
|
13.08.2017 17:30 | Naša krila | 4 : 1 | Budućnost |
Partizan
Kostajnica
|
|
OFK Brdo
Hambarine
|
13.08.2017 17:30 | Partizan | 4 : 3 | OFK Brdo | ||||||
Čelinac
Čelinac
|
|
Milan
Kosjerovo
|
13.08.2017 17:30 | Čelinac | 0 : 2 | Milan | ||||||
OFK Ravan
Međeđa
|
|
Gorica
Šipovo
|
13.08.2017 17:30 | OFK Ravan | 1 : 2 | Gorica |
Tamaris
Mrčevci
|
|
Mladi Krajišnik
Kukulje
|
13.08.2017 17:30 | Tamaris | 1 : 1 | Mladi Krajišnik | ||||||
Torpedo
Cerovljani
|
|
Borac(M)
Maglajani
|
13.08.2017 17:30 | Torpedo | 7 : 0 | Borac(M) | ||||||
Sloga DIPO
Gornji Podgradci
|
|
Ratar
Stara Topola
|
13.08.2017 17:30 | Sloga DIPO | 2 : 1 | Ratar | ||||||
Kozara
Turjak
|
|
Potkozarje
Aleksandrovac
|
13.08.2017 17:30 | Kozara | 5 : 1 | Potkozarje | ||||||
Mladost
Bajinci
|
|
Biseri
Čatrnja
|
13.08.2017 17:30 | Mladost | 2 : 3 | Biseri | ||||||
Kalemi
Trebovljani
|
|
Borac(Š)
Šibovska
|
13.08.2017 17:30 | Kalemi | 4 : 0 | Borac(Š) |
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
|
|
Partizan
Beograd
|
13.08.2017 19:00 | Vojvodina | 0 : 1 | Partizan | ||||||
Napredak
Kruševac
|
|
Borac
Čačak
|
13.08.2017 20:00 | Napredak | 3 : 1 | Borac | ||||||
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
|
|
OFK Bačka
Bačka Palanka
|
13.08.2017 17:00 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 1 | OFK Bačka | ||||||
Zemun
Zemun
|
|
Čukarički
Beograd
|
13.08.2017 17:30 | Zemun | 2 : 0 | Čukarički | ||||||
Radnički (N)
Niš
|
|
Rad
Beograd
|
13.08.2017 20:00 | Radnički (N) | 2 : 0 | Rad |
Newcastle
Newcastle upon Tyne
|
|
Tottenham
London
|
13.08.2017 14:30 | Newcastle | 0 : 2 | Tottenham | ||||||
Manchester Utd
Manchester
|
|
West Ham
London
|
13.08.2017 17:00 | Manchester Utd | 4 : 0 | West Ham |
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
|
|
Lille
Villeneuve d'Ascq
|
13.08.2017 15:00 | Strasbourg | 3 : 0 | Lille | ||||||
Dijon
Dijon
|
|
Monaco
Monaco
|
13.08.2017 17:00 | Dijon | 1 : 4 | Monaco | ||||||
Guingamp
Guingamp
|
|
PSG
Paris
|
13.08.2017 21:00 | Guingamp | 0 : 3 | PSG |
Moševac
Moševac
|
|
Natron
Maglaj
|
13.08.2017 16:00 | Moševac | 0 : 0 | Natron | ||||||
Usora
Žabljak-Usora
|
|
Pobjeda
Tešanjka
|
13.08.2017 16:00 | Usora | 0 : 1 | Pobjeda | ||||||
Rudar
Zenica
|
|
Žepče
Žepče
|
13.08.2017 16:00 | Rudar | 2 : 2 | Žepče | ||||||
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
|
|
Jedinstvo
Ljubnići
|
13.08.2017 16:00 | Ilijaš | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Krivaja
Zavidovići
|
|
Famos
Hrasnica
|
13.08.2017 16:00 | Krivaja | 4 : 1 | Famos |
Željezničar
Dobošnica
|
|
Koraj
Koraj
|
13.08.2017 17:00 | Željezničar | 3 : 1 | Koraj | ||||||
Rijeka
Šerići
|
|
Gornji Rahić
Gornji Rahić
|
13.08.2017 17:00 | Rijeka | 1 : 1 | Gornji Rahić | ||||||
Proleter
Slavinovići
|
|
Vražići 92
Vražići
|
13.08.2017 17:00 | Proleter | 2 : 3 | Vražići 92 | ||||||
Mladost(K)
Kikači
|
|
Mladost(P)
Puračić
|
13.08.2017 17:00 | Mladost(K) | 2 : 1 | Mladost(P) | ||||||
Mladost(T)
Tinja
|
|
Trešnjevka
Maoča
|
13.08.2017 17:00 | Mladost(T) | 1 : 1 | Trešnjevka | ||||||
Čelić
Čelić
|
|
Orahovica 74
Orahovica
|
13.08.2017 17:00 | Čelić | 2 : 0 | Orahovica 74 | ||||||
DSK
Devetak
|
|
Biberovo Polje
Biberovo Polje
|
13.08.2017 17:00 | DSK | 4 : 0 | Biberovo Polje | ||||||
Jedinstvo
Lukavica
|
|
Doboj Istok
Doboj Istok
|
13.08.2017 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 2 | Doboj Istok |
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
13.08.2017 18:00 | Radnik | 4 : 3 | Sarajevo | ||||||
Velež
Mostar
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
13.08.2017 18:30 | Velež | 1 : 2 | Sloboda | ||||||
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
13.08.2017 18:00 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Vitez
Vitez
|
|
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
13.08.2017 10:30 | Vitez | 0 : 2 | Krupa | ||||||
Zvijezda 09
Etno selo Stanišić
|
|
Čelik
Zenica
|
13.08.2017 17:30 | Zvijezda 09 | 4 : 0 | Čelik |
Sloga
Kakmuž-Petrovo
|
|
Radnik Bumerang
Bijeljina
|
13.08.2017 18:00 | Sloga | 0 : 6 | Radnik Bumerang | ||||||
Gradina
Srebrenik
|
|
Fortuna
Živinice
|
13.08.2017 17:30 | Gradina | 1 : 1 | Fortuna |
SFK 2000
Sarajevo
|
|
Lokomotiva
Brčko
|
13.08.2017 17:30 | SFK 2000 | 5 : 1 | Lokomotiva | ||||||
Banja Luka
Banja Luka
|
|
Iskra
Bugojno
|
13.08.2017 17:30 | Banja Luka | 1 : 0 | Iskra |