Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Vitez
Vitez
|
20.08.2017 20:00 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Vitez | ||||||
Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
|
|
Mladost
Kakanj
|
20.08.2017 20:00 | Å iroki Brijeg | 3 : 1 | Mladost | ||||||
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
GOÅ K
Gabela
|
20.08.2017 17:00 | Radnik | 3 : 1 | GOÅ K | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
20.08.2017 20:00 | Sloboda | 0 : 2 | Zrinjski |
ŽeljezniÄar
Doboj
|
|
Vranjak
Vranjak
|
20.08.2017 17:30 | ŽeljezniÄar | 1 : 1 | Vranjak | ||||||
Dubrave
Dubrave
|
|
Sloga(S)
Srbac
|
20.08.2017 17:30 | Dubrave | 2 : 0 | Sloga(S) | ||||||
Omarska
Omarska
|
|
Sloboda
Novi Grad
|
20.08.2017 17:30 | Omarska | 0 : 3 | Sloboda |
Mladost(BS)
Bogutovo Selo
|
|
Drina HE
ViŔegrad
|
20.08.2017 17:30 | Mladost(BS) | 0 : 0 | Drina HE | ||||||
BuduÄnost
Pilica
|
|
Jedinstvo(Br)
Brodac
|
20.08.2017 17:30 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo(Br) | ||||||
Sloga Junajted
Bijeljina
|
|
Mladost(G)
Gacko
|
20.08.2017 17:30 | Sloga Junajted | 4 : 1 | Mladost(G) | ||||||
Proleter
Dvorovi
|
|
Velež
Nevesinje
|
20.08.2017 17:30 | Proleter | 4 : 1 | Velež |
OFK Å ekoviÄi
Å ekoviÄi
|
|
Bratstvo
Bratunac
|
20.08.2017 17:30 | OFK Å ekoviÄi | 1 : 3 | Bratstvo | ||||||
Majevica
Lopare
|
|
Partizan
Donja Trnova
|
20.08.2017 17:30 | Majevica | 2 : 2 | Partizan | ||||||
Äelopek
Äelopek
|
|
Zadrugar
Donje Crnjelovo
|
20.08.2017 17:30 | Äelopek | 3 : 2 | Zadrugar | ||||||
Jedinstvo
RoÄeviÄ
|
|
BSK Ledinci
BatkoviÄ
|
20.08.2017 17:30 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 1 | BSK Ledinci | ||||||
MiliÄi
MiliÄi
|
|
Omladinac
PotoÄari
|
20.08.2017 17:30 | MiliÄi | 2 : 2 | Omladinac | ||||||
Vlasenica
Vlasenica
|
|
OFK Trnovica
Trnovica
|
20.08.2017 17:30 | Vlasenica | 1 : 0 | OFK Trnovica | ||||||
Lokomotiva
BrÄko
|
|
Podrinje
TrÅ”iÄ
|
20.08.2017 17:30 | Lokomotiva | 1 : 0 | Podrinje |
Mineral
Banja VruÄica
|
|
BuduÄnost
Gornja Slatina
|
20.08.2017 17:30 | Mineral | 5 : 0 | BuduÄnost | ||||||
Sloga(DP)
Dugo Polje
|
|
Polet 1926
Brod
|
20.08.2017 17:30 | Sloga(DP) | 5 : 3 | Polet 1926 | ||||||
SkugriÄ
SkugriÄ
|
|
Rudanka
Rudanka
|
20.08.2017 17:30 | SkugriÄ | 3 : 0 | Rudanka | ||||||
Sloga(J)
JakeÅ”
|
|
OFK Pridjel
Pridjel
|
20.08.2017 17:30 | Sloga(J) | 1 : 0 | OFK Pridjel | ||||||
Hajduk
BatkuŔa
|
|
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
|
20.08.2017 17:30 | Hajduk | 3 : 1 | Crvena zvijezda |
Borac
Kozarska Dubica
|
|
Gorica
Å ipovo
|
20.08.2017 17:30 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Gorica | ||||||
OFK Brdo
Hambarine
|
|
LijevÄe
Nova Topola
|
20.08.2017 17:30 | OFK Brdo | 1 : 1 | LijevÄe |
Mladi KrajiŔnik
Kukulje
|
|
Borac(Å )
Å ibovska
|
20.08.2017 17:30 | Mladi KrajiŔnik | 3 : 1 | Borac(Š) | ||||||
Biseri
Äatrnja
|
|
Kalemi
Trebovljani
|
20.08.2017 17:30 | Biseri | 3 : 7 | Kalemi | ||||||
Sloboda
Donji Podgradci
|
|
Mladost
Bajinci
|
20.08.2017 17:30 | Sloboda | 1 : 3 | Mladost | ||||||
Potkozarje
Aleksandrovac
|
|
13 Skojevki
Grbavci
|
20.08.2017 17:30 | Potkozarje | 2 : 1 | 13 Skojevki | ||||||
Borac(M)
Maglajani
|
|
Sloga DIPO
Gornji Podgradci
|
20.08.2017 17:30 | Borac(M) | 1 : 1 | Sloga DIPO | ||||||
Tamaris
MrÄevci
|
|
Torpedo
Cerovljani
|
20.08.2017 17:30 | Tamaris | 3 : 2 | Torpedo |
Gredice
Gredice
|
|
ObiliÄ
KrepÅ”iÄ
|
20.08.2017 17:30 | Gredice | 3 : 2 | ObiliÄ | ||||||
Sava 04
Brezovo Polje Selo
|
|
OFK Brezik
Gornji Brezik
|
20.08.2017 17:30 | Sava 04 | 0 : 8 | OFK Brezik | ||||||
Zadrugar
Bukvik
|
|
Mladost(S)
SandiÄi
|
20.08.2017 17:30 | Zadrugar | 1 : 2 | Mladost(S) | ||||||
Mladost(T)
Trnjaci
|
|
JugoviÄ
Gredice
|
20.08.2017 17:30 | Mladost(T) | 3 : 3 | JugoviÄ | ||||||
Jedinstvo
KoretaŔi
|
|
SlijepÄeviÄi
SlijepÄeviÄi
|
20.08.2017 17:30 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 2 | SlijepÄeviÄi | ||||||
Rudar 1925
Ugljevik
|
|
GrÄica
BrÄko
|
20.08.2017 17:30 | Rudar 1925 | 3 : 0 | GrÄica | ||||||
Crvena zvijezda
Donji Žabar
|
|
Äelik
Grbavica
|
20.08.2017 17:30 | Crvena zvijezda | 9 : 0 | Äelik |
Plamen
Donje VodiÄevo
|
|
Gomjenica
Prijedor
|
20.08.2017 17:30 | Plamen | 3 : 0 | Gomjenica | ||||||
Ljubija
Ljubija
|
|
Bratstvo
Kozarac
|
20.08.2017 17:30 | Ljubija | 1 : 5 | Bratstvo | ||||||
Slaven
Dobrljin
|
|
Brzi
Busnovi
|
20.08.2017 17:30 | Slaven | 5 : 0 | Brzi |
VuÄijak
Majevac
|
|
Kladari Gornji
Kladari Gornji
|
20.08.2017 17:00 | VuÄijak | 4 : 1 | Kladari Gornji | ||||||
LijeÅ”Äe
LijeÅ”Äe
|
|
Borac(0)
Osinja
|
20.08.2017 17:00 | LijeÅ”Äe | 0 : 0 | Borac(0) | ||||||
Mladost
Dobrinja
|
|
Rudar
Stanari
|
20.08.2017 17:00 | Mladost | 2 : 2 | Rudar | ||||||
Ukrina
ÄeÄava
|
|
Crkvina
Crkvina
|
20.08.2017 17:00 | Ukrina | 2 : 1 | Crkvina | ||||||
Hajduk
Kožuhe
|
|
Borac(BL)
Bosanski Lužani
|
20.08.2017 17:00 | Hajduk | 4 : 2 | Borac(BL) | ||||||
PelagiÄevo
PelagiÄevo
|
|
Trebavac
Vranjak
|
20.08.2017 17:00 | PelagiÄevo | 1 : 5 | Trebavac | ||||||
SkugriÄ 1964
MiÅ”iÄi-Potpolje
|
|
Bratstvo
Donja Dubica
|
20.08.2017 17:00 | SkugriÄ 1964 | 6 : 1 | Bratstvo |
BuduÄnost
Banja Luka(Å argovac)
|
|
Vrbas
Banja Luka
|
20.08.2017 17:30 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 0 | Vrbas | ||||||
Krajina
Banja Luka
|
|
OFK Banja Luka 2017
Banja Luka(BoÄac)
|
20.08.2017 11:00 | Krajina | 5 : 0 | OFK Banja Luka 2017 | ||||||
Omladinac
Banja Luka
|
|
Rekreativo
Banja Luka
|
20.08.2017 17:30 | Omladinac | 6 : 0 | Rekreativo | ||||||
Gomionica
Bronzani Majdan
|
|
Borac
IstoÄni Drvar
|
20.08.2017 17:30 | Gomionica | 7 : 2 | Borac | ||||||
Polet KrajiŔnik
DragoÄaj-RamiÄi
|
|
Å njegotina
Velika Å njegotina
|
20.08.2017 17:30 | Polet KrajiŔnik | 2 : 2 | Šnjegotina |
Drina
Amajlije
|
|
MiloÅ” ObiliÄ
Novo Naselje Janja
|
20.08.2017 18:00 | Drina | 1 : 0 | MiloÅ” ObiliÄ | ||||||
Obarska
Velika Obarska
|
|
Novo doba
ÄardaÄine
|
20.08.2017 18:00 | Obarska | 2 : 3 | Novo doba | ||||||
SteviÄ Jovan
VrŔani
|
|
Semberija
Popovi
|
20.08.2017 18:00 | SteviÄ Jovan | 3 : 1 | Semberija | ||||||
Brodac
Brodac
|
20.08.2017
18:00
|
Jedinstvo
Suvo Polje
|
20.08.2017 18:00 | Brodac | : | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Balatun
Balatun
|
|
Proleter
Johovac-Ruhotina
|
20.08.2017 18:00 | Balatun | 3 : 1 | Proleter | ||||||
Sloboda
Donji Zagoni
|
|
OFK Janja 2009
Janja
|
20.08.2017 18:00 | Sloboda | 5 : 0 | OFK Janja 2009 |
Polet
ElezagiÄi
|
|
Jablanica
Jablanica
|
20.08.2017 18:00 | Polet | 5 : 0 | Jablanica | ||||||
Romanovci
Romanovci
|
|
Vilusi
Vilusi
|
20.08.2017 18:00 | Romanovci | 3 : 2 | Vilusi | ||||||
Bratstvo(0)
Orahova
|
|
Omladinac
BrestovÄina
|
20.08.2017 18:00 | Bratstvo(0) | 1 : 2 | Omladinac | ||||||
Bratstvo(K)
Kozinci
|
|
Laminci
Laminci
|
20.08.2017 18:00 | Bratstvo(K) | 0 : 2 | Laminci |
Radnik
Surdulica
|
|
Zemun
Zemun
|
20.08.2017 20:00 | Radnik | 0 : 1 | Zemun |
InÄija
InÄija
|
|
Bežanija
Beograd
|
20.08.2017 17:30 | InÄija | 3 : 1 | Bežanija |
Zeta
Golubovci
|
|
Sutjeska
NikÅ”iÄ
|
20.08.2017 16:00 | Zeta | 1 : 2 | Sutjeska |
Huddersfield
Huddersfield
|
|
Newcastle
Newcastle upon Tyne
|
20.08.2017 14:30 | Huddersfield | 1 : 0 | Newcastle | ||||||
Tottenham
London
|
|
Chelsea
London
|
20.08.2017 17:00 | Tottenham | 1 : 2 | Chelsea |
Athletic Club
Bilbao
|
|
Getafe
Getafe (Madrid)
|
20.08.2017 18:15 | Athletic Club | 0 : 0 | Getafe | ||||||
Barcelona
Barcelona
|
|
Real Betis
Sevilla
|
20.08.2017 20:15 | Barcelona | 2 : 0 | Real Betis | ||||||
La CoruƱa
La CoruƱa
|
|
Real Madrid
Madrid
|
20.08.2017 22:15 | La CoruƱa | 0 : 3 | Real Madrid |
Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
|
|
Eintracht
Frankfurt am Main
|
20.08.2017 15:30 | Freiburg | 0 : 0 | Eintracht | ||||||
Borussia Mƶnchengladbach
Mƶnchengladbach
|
|
Kƶln
Kƶln
|
20.08.2017 18:00 | Borussia Mƶnchengladbach | 1 : 0 | Kƶln |
Atalanta
Bergamo
|
|
Roma
Roma
|
20.08.2017 18:00 | Atalanta | 0 : 1 | Roma | ||||||
Bologna
Bologna
|
|
Torino
Torino
|
20.08.2017 20:45 | Bologna | 1 : 1 | Torino | ||||||
Crotone
Crotone
|
|
Milan
Milano
|
20.08.2017 20:45 | Crotone | 0 : 3 | Milan | ||||||
Internazionale
Milano
|
|
Fiorentina
Firenze
|
20.08.2017 20:45 | Internazionale | 3 : 0 | Fiorentina | ||||||
Lazio
Roma
|
|
SPAL
Ferrara
|
20.08.2017 20:45 | Lazio | 0 : 0 | SPAL | ||||||
Sampdoria
Genova
|
|
Benevento
Benevento
|
20.08.2017 20:45 | Sampdoria | 2 : 1 | Benevento | ||||||
Sassuolo
Reggio nell'Emilia
|
|
Genoa
Genova
|
20.08.2017 20:45 | Sassuolo | 0 : 0 | Genoa | ||||||
Udinese
Udine
|
|
Chievo
Verona
|
20.08.2017 20:45 | Udinese | 1 : 2 | Chievo |
Lille
Villeneuve d'Ascq
|
|
Caen
Caen
|
20.08.2017 15:00 | Lille | 0 : 2 | Caen | ||||||
Marseille
Marseille
|
|
Angers
Angers
|
20.08.2017 17:00 | Marseille | 1 : 1 | Angers | ||||||
PSG
Paris
|
|
Toulouse
Toulouse
|
20.08.2017 21:00 | PSG | 6 : 2 | Toulouse |
Rudar
Han Bila
|
|
Krajina
Cazin
|
20.08.2017 16:00 | Rudar | 1 : 0 | Krajina | ||||||
Kiseljak
Kiseljak
|
|
Sloga
Bosanska Otoka
|
20.08.2017 16:00 | Kiseljak | 1 : 0 | Sloga | ||||||
Novi Travnik
Novi Travnik
|
|
Bratstvo
Bosanska Krupa
|
20.08.2017 16:00 | Novi Travnik | 5 : 0 | Bratstvo |
ŽepÄe
ŽepÄe
|
|
IlijaÅ”
IlijaÅ”
|
20.08.2017 16:00 | ŽepÄe | 4 : 1 | IlijaÅ” | ||||||
Pobjeda
TeŔanjka
|
|
Rudar
Zenica
|
20.08.2017 16:00 | Pobjeda | 2 : 1 | Rudar | ||||||
Natron
Maglaj
|
|
Usora
Žabljak-Usora
|
20.08.2017 16:00 | Natron | 1 : 2 | Usora | ||||||
Radnik
HadžiÄi
|
|
MoŔevac
MoŔevac
|
20.08.2017 16:00 | Radnik | 2 : 0 | MoŔevac | ||||||
Bosna Union
Sarajevo
|
|
Goražde
Goražde
|
20.08.2017 16:00 | Bosna Union | 1 : 2 | Goražde |
Seona
Seona
|
|
Sloga
TojÅ”iÄi
|
20.08.2017 17:00 | Seona | 5 : 1 | Sloga | ||||||
Lokomotiva
MiriÄina
|
|
Dinamo
Donja Mahala
|
20.08.2017 17:00 | Lokomotiva | 5 : 0 | Dinamo | ||||||
Mramor
Mramor
|
|
Gradina
Srebrenik
|
20.08.2017 17:00 | Mramor | 4 : 1 | Gradina | ||||||
Priluk
Priluk
|
|
Svatovac
Poljice
|
20.08.2017 17:00 | Priluk | 2 : 1 | Svatovac | ||||||
Mladost
MaleÅ”iÄi
|
|
DizdaruŔa
BrÄko
|
20.08.2017 17:00 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | DizdaruŔa | ||||||
ProkosoviÄi
ProkosoviÄi
|
|
BuduÄnost
BanoviÄi
|
20.08.2017 17:00 | ProkosoviÄi | 1 : 1 | BuduÄnost | ||||||
Ingram
Duboki Potok-Bjelave
|
|
RadniÄki
Lukavac
|
20.08.2017 17:00 | Ingram | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki | ||||||
Bosna(K)
Kalesija
|
|
Bosna(M)
Mionica
|
20.08.2017 17:00 | Bosna(K) | 0 : 4 | Bosna(M) |
Tomislav
Tomislavgrad
|
|
Stolac
Stolac
|
20.08.2017 17:00 | Tomislav | 1 : 0 | Stolac | ||||||
Klis
ButuroviÄ Polje
|
|
Troglav 1918
Livno
|
20.08.2017 17:00 | Klis | 2 : 0 | Troglav 1918 | ||||||
Rama
Prozor-Rama
|
|
Branitelj
RodoÄ-Jasenica
|
20.08.2017 17:00 | Rama | 2 : 0 | Branitelj | ||||||
Sloga(Lj)
LjubuŔki
|
|
Neum
Neum
|
20.08.2017 17:00 | Sloga(Lj) | 0 : 1 | Neum | ||||||
PosuŔje
PosuŔje
|
|
Grude
Grude
|
20.08.2017 17:00 | PosuŔje | 1 : 0 | Grude | ||||||
Cim
Cim
|
|
Brotnjo
Äitluk
|
20.08.2017 17:00 | Cim | 2 : 1 | Brotnjo | ||||||
Turbina
Jablanica
|
|
Sloga(U-DV)
Uskoplje-Donji Vakuf
|
20.08.2017 17:00 | Turbina | 2 : 4 | Sloga(U-DV) |
Koraj
Koraj
|
|
Doboj Istok
Doboj Istok
|
20.08.2017 17:00 | Koraj | 2 : 3 | Doboj Istok | ||||||
Biberovo Polje
Biberovo Polje
|
|
Jedinstvo
Lukavica
|
20.08.2017 17:00 | Biberovo Polje | 1 : 2 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Orahovica 74
Orahovica
|
|
DSK
Devetak
|
20.08.2017 17:00 | Orahovica 74 | 2 : 0 | DSK | ||||||
TreŔnjevka
MaoÄa
|
|
ÄeliÄ
ÄeliÄ
|
20.08.2017 17:00 | TreÅ”njevka | 1 : 0 | ÄeliÄ | ||||||
Mladost(P)
PuraÄiÄ
|
|
Mladost(T)
Tinja
|
20.08.2017 17:00 | Mladost(P) | 2 : 3 | Mladost(T) | ||||||
VražiÄi 92
VražiÄi
|
|
Mladost(K)
KikaÄi
|
20.08.2017 17:00 | VražiÄi 92 | 7 : 1 | Mladost(K) | ||||||
Gornji RahiÄ
Gornji RahiÄ
|
|
Proleter
SlavinoviÄi
|
20.08.2017 17:00 | Gornji RahiÄ | 3 : 1 | Proleter | ||||||
ŽeljezniÄar
DoboŔnica
|
|
Rijeka
Å eriÄi
|
20.08.2017 17:00 | ŽeljezniÄar | 3 : 2 | Rijeka |
Sloga(P)
Prud
|
|
Dubrave
Dubrave
|
20.08.2017 17:00 | Sloga(P) | 3 : 3 | Dubrave | ||||||
Napredak
MatiÄi
|
|
Mladost(S)
Sibovac
|
20.08.2017 17:00 | Napredak | 3 : 1 | Mladost(S) | ||||||
VitanoviÄi 78
VitanoviÄi
|
|
Mladost(DS)
Donji Svilaj
|
20.08.2017 17:00 | VitanoviÄi 78 | 13 : 2 | Mladost(DS) | ||||||
Bok
Bok
|
|
19 srpanj
OŔtra Luka
|
20.08.2017 17:00 | Bok | 0 : 2 | 19 srpanj |
OgraÄenovac
OgraÄenovac
|
|
Sloboda
Kerep
|
20.08.2017 17:00 | OgraÄenovac | 2 : 1 | Sloboda | ||||||
Omladinac 68
Mionica
|
|
VoÄar
Å atoroviÄi
|
20.08.2017 17:00 | Omladinac 68 | 6 : 1 | VoÄar | ||||||
OFK MeÄiÄa
Donja MeÄiÄa
|
|
Jedinstvo
VuÄkovci
|
20.08.2017 17:00 | OFK MeÄiÄa | 4 : 2 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Posavina
Brod
|
|
12 decembar
Rajska
|
20.08.2017 17:00 | Posavina | 1 : 3 | 12 decembar | ||||||
OFK Vida
Vida
|
|
Trebava
Donja Zelinja
|
20.08.2017 17:00 | OFK Vida | 4 : 1 | Trebava | ||||||
Polet
Palanka
|
|
Napredak
OmerbegovaÄa
|
20.08.2017 17:00 | Polet | 8 : 0 | Napredak | ||||||
ŽeljezniÄar
JelovÄe Selo
|
|
GraniÄar
Brezovo Polje
|
20.08.2017 17:00 | ŽeljezniÄar | 7 : 4 | GraniÄar |
BSK
BokaviÄi
|
|
Turija
Turija
|
20.08.2017 | BSK | 2 : 1 | Turija | ||||||
Mladost(VB)
Velika Brijesnica
|
|
Jedinstvo
HuskiÄi
|
20.08.2017 | Mladost(VB) | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Bukovik
Gornji Srebrenik
|
|
Polet
Hrvati
|
20.08.2017 | Bukovik | 3 : 0 | Polet | ||||||
Stjepan Polje
Stjepan Polje
|
|
Borac
Tabaci
|
20.08.2017 | Stjepan Polje | 2 : 0 | Borac | ||||||
Orahovica 77
Orahovica
|
|
Rudar
Zagorje
|
20.08.2017 | Orahovica 77 | 1 : 2 | Rudar | ||||||
Mramor
Babice
|
|
Sloga
Bikodže
|
20.08.2017 | Mramor | 2 : 1 | Sloga | ||||||
Pribava
Pribava
|
|
Mladost(D)
Doborovci
|
20.08.2017 | Pribava | 3 : 1 | Mladost(D) |
Äelik
Zenica
|
|
Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
|
20.08.2017 17:00 | Äelik | 0 : 4 | Å iroki Brijeg | ||||||
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
|
Zvijezda 09
Etno selo StaniÅ”iÄ
|
20.08.2017 17:00 | Krupa | 1 : 2 | Zvijezda 09 | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Vitez
Vitez
|
20.08.2017 18:00 | Zrinjski | 7 : 1 | Vitez | ||||||
ŽeljezniÄar
Sarajevo
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
20.08.2017 17:30 | ŽeljezniÄar | 5 : 2 | Borac | ||||||
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
Velež
Mostar
|
20.08.2017 18:00 | Sarajevo | 8 : 0 | Velež |
Sloga(DV-U)
Donji Vakuf-Uskoplje
|
|
Velež
Mostar
|
20.08.2017 18:00 | Sloga(DV-U) | 0 : 1 | Velež | ||||||
Rama
Rama-Prozor
|
|
Grude
Grude
|
20.08.2017 12:00 | Rama | 6 : 8 | Grude |
ŽeljezniÄar
Sarajevo
|
|
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
20.08.2017 11:30 | ŽeljezniÄar | 1 : 2 | Sarajevo |
ŽeljezniÄar
Sarajevo
|
|
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
20.08.2017 10:00 | ŽeljezniÄar | 0 : 2 | Sarajevo | ||||||
GOÅ K
Gabela
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
20.08.2017 16:00 | GOÅ K | 0 : 2 | Radnik |
Radnik Bumerang
Bijeljina
|
|
Banja Luka
Banja Luka
|
20.08.2017 17:00 | Radnik Bumerang | 2 : 0 | Banja Luka | ||||||
Sloga
Kakmuž-Petrovo
|
|
Lokomotiva
BrÄko
|
20.08.2017 17:30 | Sloga | 0 : 13 | Lokomotiva |
Iskra
Bugojno
|
|
Fortuna
Živinice
|
20.08.2017 14:00 | Iskra | 9 : 0 | Fortuna | ||||||
Gradina
Srebrenik
|
|
SFK 2000
Sarajevo
|
20.08.2017 17:00 | Gradina | 0 : 6 | SFK 2000 |