Radnički (P)
Pirot
|
|
Sinđelić
Beograd
|
08.11.2019 13:30 | Radnički (P) | 1 : 0 | Sinđelić |
Norwich City
Norwich
|
|
Watford
Watford
|
08.11.2019 21:00 | Norwich City | 0 : 2 | Watford |
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
|
|
Leganés
Leganés
|
08.11.2019 21:00 | Real Sociedad | 1 : 1 | Leganés |
Köln
Köln
|
|
Hoffenheim
Sinsheim
|
08.11.2019 20:30 | Köln | 1 : 2 | Hoffenheim |
Sassuolo
Reggio nell'Emilia
|
|
Bologna
Bologna
|
08.11.2019 20:45 | Sassuolo | 3 : 1 | Bologna |
Nice
Nice
|
|
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
|
08.11.2019 20:45 | Nice | 1 : 1 | Bordeaux |
Troglav 1918
Livno
|
|
Inter
Posušje
|
08.11.2019 13:30 | Troglav 1918 | 2 : 1 | Inter |
Salines
Tuzla
|
|
Seljak
Livno
|
08.11.2019 20:45 | Salines | 10 : 1 | Seljak |
Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Dubica
Kozarska Dubica
|
08.11.2019 20:30 | Prijedor | 6 : 2 | Dubica |
Fenerbahce
Istanbul
|
|
Bayern
Munich
|
08.11.2019 19:45 | Fenerbahce | 90 : 82 | Bayern | ||||||
Žalgiris Kaunas
Kaunas
|
|
Barcelona
Barcelona
|
08.11.2019 20:00 | Žalgiris Kaunas | 86 : 93 | Barcelona | ||||||
Panathinaikos
Athens
|
|
Valencia
Valencia
|
08.11.2019 21:30 | Panathinaikos | 91 : 80 | Valencia | ||||||
Lyon-Villeurbanne
Villeurbanne
|
|
CSKA Moscow
Moscow
|
08.11.2019 21:45 | Lyon-Villeurbanne | 67 : 66 | CSKA Moscow |
FMP
Železnik
|
|
Mornar
Bar
|
08.11.2019 20:00 | FMP | 92 : 83 | Mornar |
Igokea
Aleksandrovac
|
|
Bratunac TRB
Bratunac
|
08.11.2019 19:00 | Igokea | 69 : 67 | Bratunac TRB |
Jedinstvo BHT
Tuzla
|
|
Rudar Sport
Ugljevik
|
08.11.2019 19:00 | Jedinstvo BHT | 86 : 40 | Rudar Sport |
Modriča
Modriča
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
08.11.2019 19:00 | Modriča | 1 : 3 | Borac |
Maglić
Foča
|
|
Smeč
Lukavac
|
08.11.2019 19:00 | Maglić | 1 : 3 | Smeč | ||||||
Novi Grad
Sarajevo
|
|
Kula Gradačac
Gradačac
|
08.11.2019 16:30 | Novi Grad | 1 : 3 | Kula Gradačac | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
HE na Drini
Višegrad
|
08.11.2019 19:00 | Sloboda | 3 : 1 | HE na Drini |
Kotor Varoš
Kotor Varoš
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
08.11.2019 18:30 | Kotor Varoš | 3 : 2 | Borac |
Vogošća PH
Vogošća
|
|
Konjuh
Živinice
|
08.11.2019 19:00 | Vogošća PH | 26 : 22 | Konjuh |
Sloga
Prnjavor
|
|
Kaluđer
Banja Luka
|
08.11.2019 19:30 | Sloga | 29 : 37 | Kaluđer |
Hadžići
Hadžići
|
|
Borac
Banjaluka
|
08.11.2019 18:30 | Hadžići | 24 : 22 | Borac |