Velež
Nevesinje
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
17.10.2018 14:30 | Velež | 0 : 1 | Leotar |
Dinamo
Donja Mahala
|
|
Sloga
Tojšići
|
17.10.2018 15:00 | Dinamo | 2 : 1 | Sloga | ||||||
Čelić
Čelić
|
|
Prokosovići
Prokosovići
|
17.10.2018 15:00 | Čelić | 4 : 0 | Prokosovići | ||||||
Lokomotiva
Miričina
|
|
Priluk
Priluk
|
17.10.2018 15:00 | Lokomotiva | 3 : 2 | Priluk | ||||||
Budućnost
Banovići
|
|
Bosna(M)
Mionica
|
17.10.2018 15:00 | Budućnost | 1 : 2 | Bosna(M) | ||||||
Seona
Seona
|
|
Gradina
Srebrenik
|
17.10.2018 15:00 | Seona | 2 : 3 | Gradina | ||||||
Mramor
Mramor
|
|
Odžak 102
Odžak
|
17.10.2018 15:00 | Mramor | 2 : 5 | Odžak 102 | ||||||
Svatovac
Poljice
|
|
Mladost
Malešići
|
17.10.2018 15:00 | Svatovac | 3 : 0 | Mladost | ||||||
Bosna(K)
Kalesija
|
|
Radnički
Lukavac
|
17.10.2018 15:00 | Bosna(K) | 1 : 1 | Radnički |
Žepče
Žepče
|
|
Krivaja
Zavidovići
|
17.10.2018 15:00 | Žepče | 3 : 0 | Krivaja | ||||||
Jedinstvo
Ljubnići
|
|
Moševac
Moševac
|
17.10.2018 15:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 2 | Moševac | ||||||
Usora
Žabljak-Usora
|
|
Borac
Jelah
|
17.10.2018 15:00 | Usora | 0 : 3 | Borac | ||||||
Famos
Hrasnica
|
|
Pobjeda
Tešanjka
|
17.10.2018 15:00 | Famos | 2 : 1 | Pobjeda | ||||||
Natron
Maglaj
|
|
Azot
Vitkovići
|
17.10.2018 15:00 | Natron | 2 : 2 | Azot | ||||||
SAŠK Napredak
Sarajevo
|
|
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
|
17.10.2018 15:00 | SAŠK Napredak | 1 : 3 | Ilijaš | ||||||
Radnik
Hadžići
|
|
Bosna Union
Sarajevo
|
17.10.2018 15:00 | Radnik | 3 : 0 | Bosna Union |
DSK
Devetak
|
|
Polet
Palanka
|
17.10.2018 15:00 | DSK | 4 : 2 | Polet | ||||||
Mladost(K)
Kikači
|
|
Doboj Istok
Doboj Istok
|
17.10.2018 15:00 | Mladost(K) | 4 : 1 | Doboj Istok | ||||||
Orahovica 74
Orahovica
|
|
Ingram
Duboki Potok-Bjelave
|
17.10.2018 15:00 | Orahovica 74 | 4 : 0 | Ingram | ||||||
Željezničar
Dobošnica
|
|
Jedinstvo
Lukavica
|
17.10.2018 15:00 | Željezničar | 6 : 0 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Vražići 92
Vražići
|
|
Proleter
Slavinovići
|
17.10.2018 15:00 | Vražići 92 | 4 : 0 | Proleter | ||||||
Mladost(T)
Tinja
|
|
Omazići 1937
Omazići
|
17.10.2018 15:00 | Mladost(T) | 2 : 4 | Omazići 1937 | ||||||
Mladost(B)
Velika Brijesnica
|
|
Rijeka
Šerići
|
17.10.2018 15:00 | Mladost(B) | 3 : 0 | Rijeka | ||||||
Trešnjevka
Maoča
|
|
Gornji Rahić
Gornji Rahić
|
17.10.2018 15:00 | Trešnjevka | 2 : 0 | Gornji Rahić |
Mladost(P)
Puračić
|
|
Orahovica 77
Orahovica
|
17.10.2018 15:00 | Mladost(P) | 3 : 0 | Orahovica 77 |
Zvijezda 09
Etno selo Stanišić
|
|
Travnik
Travnik
|
17.10.2018 14:00 | Zvijezda 09 | 3 : 0 | Travnik |
Polet 1926
Brod
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
17.10.2018 14:00 | Polet 1926 | 0 : 5 | Borac |
Polet 1926
Brod
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
17.10.2018 10:00 | Polet 1926 | 0 : 4 | Borac |
Banja Luka
Banja Luka
|
|
SFK 2000
Sarajevo
|
17.10.2018 14:00 | Banja Luka | 0 : 11 | SFK 2000 | ||||||
Radnik Bumerang
Bijeljina
|
|
Emina
Mostar
|
17.10.2018 15:00 | Radnik Bumerang | 1 : 3 | Emina |
Mostar SG Staklorad
Mostar
|
|
Tango
Istočno Sarajevo
|
17.10.2018 18:00 | Mostar SG Staklorad | 7 : 1 | Tango |
Rogaška
Rogaška Slatina
|
|
Vršac
Vršac
|
17.10.2018 19:00 | Rogaška | 92 : 80 | Vršac | ||||||
Sutjeska
Nikšić
|
|
Split
Split
|
17.10.2018 19:00 | Sutjeska | 83 : 90 | Split | ||||||
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
Skopje
|
|
Lovćen 1947
Cetinje
|
17.10.2018 19:00 | MZT Skopje Aerodrom | 100 : 90 | Lovćen 1947 | ||||||
Borac
Čačak
|
|
Sixt Primorska
Kopar
|
17.10.2018 20:00 | Borac | 65 : 73 | Sixt Primorska |
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Sloga(D)
Doboj
|
17.10.2018 | Slavija | 24 : 32 | Sloga(D) | ||||||
Bosna
Visoko
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
17.10.2018 | Bosna | 31 : 22 | Leotar | ||||||
Sloga(GV-U)
Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje
|
|
Konjuh
Živinice
|
17.10.2018 | Sloga(GV-U) | 34 : 23 | Konjuh | ||||||
Derventa
Derventa
|
|
Maglaj
Maglaj
|
17.10.2018 | Derventa | 27 : 27 | Maglaj | ||||||
Goražde
Goražde
|
|
Borac M:TEL
Banja Luka
|
17.10.2018 | Goražde | 20 : 21 | Borac M:TEL | ||||||
Vogošća Poljine Hills
Vogošća
|
|
Lokomotiva
Brčko
|
17.10.2018 | Vogošća Poljine Hills | 35 : 24 | Lokomotiva | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Gračanica
Gračanica
|
17.10.2018 | Zrinjski | 29 : 28 | Gračanica |
Goražde
Goražde
|
|
Ilidža
Ilidža
|
17.10.2018 | Goražde | 26 : 23 | Ilidža |
Borja
Teslić
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
17.10.2018 18:30 | Borja | 14 : 44 | Borac |