XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 212 utakmica za dan
Subota, 20 Oktobar 2018

Fudbal

20.10.2018 19:00 Proleter 1 : 0 Mačva
20.10.2018 19:00 Crvena zvezda 3 : 1 Rad
20.10.2018 19:00 Radnički (N) 2 : 0 Zemun
20.10.2018 16:00 Voždovac 1 : 1 Mladost
20.10.2018 19:00 Napredak 1 : 1 Radnik
20.10.2018 17:00 Borac 1 : 1 Bečej 1918
20.10.2018 14:30 Radnički 1923 2 : 2 TSC
20.10.2018 14:30 Budućnost 0 : 0 Javor
20.10.2018 15:00 Tuzla Siti 0 : 1 Mladost
20.10.2018 17:00 Sarajevo 1 : 0 Sloboda
20.10.2018 15:00 Zvijezda 09 1 : 0 GOŠK
20.10.2018 15:00 Zrinjski 0 : 1 Željezničar
20.10.2018 14:30 Slavija 1 : 1 Željezničar Sport Team
20.10.2018 14:30 Sloboda 2 : 0 Modriča
20.10.2018 14:30 Sloga 2 : 0 Rudar Prijedor
20.10.2018 14:30 Drina 0 : 0 Podrinje
20.10.2018 14:30 Sutjeska 0 : 1 Tekstilac
20.10.2018 14:30 Kozara 1 : 2 Borac
20.10.2018 14:30 Laktaši 1 : 0 Karanovac
20.10.2018 14:30 Proleter 8 : 1 Ozren
20.10.2018 14:30 Sloga(S) 2 : 0 Vranjak
20.10.2018 14:30 Sloga(T) 3 : 2 Polet 1926
20.10.2018 14:30 Borac 2 : 1 Ljubić
20.10.2018 14:30 Sloga(D) 1 : 0 Dubrave
20.10.2018 14:30 Sloboda 1 : 1 Mladost
20.10.2018 14:30 Jedinstvo(Bč) 4 : 0 Guber
20.10.2018 14:30 Famos 1 : 0 Drina HE
20.10.2018 14:30 Ilićka 01 4 : 3 Mladost(R)
20.10.2018 14:30 Bratstvo 1 : 2 Jedinstvo(Br)
20.10.2018 14:30 BSK 1 : 2 Bratstvo
20.10.2018 14:30 OFK Lauš 1 : 3 Borac
20.10.2018 14:30 OFK Pridjel 2 : 1 Crvena zvijezda
20.10.2018 14:30 Partizan 2 : 0 Sloboda
20.10.2018 10:00 Željeznica 2 : 1 OFK Podgrab
20.10.2018 15:00 Mladost Farmaprom 1 : 0 Vrbas
20.10.2018 15:00 Lokanj 0 : 1 Branjevo
20.10.2018 15:00 Borac 5 : 2 Mladost
20.10.2018 15:00 Lazarevica 1 : 1 OFK Buk
20.10.2018 14:30 Orašje 1 : 3 Velež
20.10.2018 14:30 Vitez 0 : 4 Rudar
20.10.2018 14:30 Igman 3 : 0 Slaven
20.10.2018 14:30 Goražde 0 : 0 TOŠK
20.10.2018 14:30 Zvijezda 5 : 0 Čapljina
20.10.2018 14:30 Metalleghe BSI 2 : 1 Bosna
20.10.2018 14:30 Novi Travnik 1 : 2 Bratstvo
20.10.2018 14:30 Iskra 5 : 0 Krajišnik
20.10.2018 14:30 Podgrmeč 2 : 0 Bratstvo
20.10.2018 14:30 Radnički 5 : 1 Dinamo
20.10.2018 14:30 Mladost 2 : 0 Bosna(K)
20.10.2018 14:30 Odžak 102 2 : 1 Svatovac
20.10.2018 14:30 Gradina 2 : 1 Mramor
20.10.2018 14:30 Sloga 1 : 0 Čelić
20.10.2018 14:30 Borac 3 : 1 Famos
20.10.2018 14:30 Krivaja 5 : 0 Jedinstvo
20.10.2018 14:30 Tomislav 1 : 1 Branitelj
20.10.2018 14:30 Stolac 0 : 2 Neum
20.10.2018 14:30 Turbina 1 : 3 Klis
20.10.2018 14:30 Omladinac 4 : 1 Gomila
20.10.2018 14:30 Bajer 99 1 : 0 Ključ
20.10.2018 14:30 Omladinac 75 2 : 1 Mladost(V)
20.10.2018 14:30 Fojnica 0 : 2 Dnoluka
20.10.2018 14:30 Sloga(P) 1 : 0 19 srpanj
20.10.2018 14:30 Omazići 1937 1 : 1 Mladost(B)
20.10.2018 14:30 Jedinstvo 1 : 0 Vražići 92
20.10.2018 15:45 Fortuna 3 : 0 Proleter
20.10.2018 15:00 Mladost 7 : 0 Biser 96
20.10.2018 14:00 Jug 3 : 5 Pofalićki
20.10.2018 14:30 Mramor 2 : 0 Bukovik
20.10.2018 14:30 Grivice 4 : 3 Rainci
20.10.2018 14:30 Mladost(S) 2 : 4 Mladost(GŽ)
20.10.2018 14:30 Zelinja 76 0 : 5 Napredak
20.10.2018 14:30 Posavina 3 : 0 Rahićki ljiljani
20.10.2018 14:30 Sapna 6 : 0 Spreča
20.10.2018 14:30 Mladost 1 : 1 Budućnost
20.10.2018 16:00 Budućnost 2 : 1 OFK Titograd
20.10.2018 13:30 Iskra 1 : 2 Zeta
20.10.2018 13:30 Rudar 0 : 0 Grbalj
20.10.2018 13:30 OFK Petrovac 1 : 0 Sutjeska
20.10.2018 13:30 Lovćen 0 : 1 Mornar
20.10.2018 16:00 AFC Bournemouth 0 : 0 Southampton
20.10.2018 16:00 Cardiff City 4 : 2 Fulham
20.10.2018 13:30 Chelsea 2 : 2 Manchester United
20.10.2018 18:30 Huddersfield Town 0 : 1 Liverpool
20.10.2018 16:00 Manchester City 5 : 0 Burnley
20.10.2018 16:00 Newcastle United 0 : 1 Brighton
20.10.2018 16:00 West Ham United 0 : 1 Tottenham Hotspur
20.10.2018 16:00 Wolverhampton 0 : 2 Watford
20.10.2018 20:45 Barcelona 4 : 2 Sevilla
20.10.2018 18:30 Villarreal 1 : 1 Atlético Madrid
20.10.2018 16:15 Valencia 1 : 1 Leganés
20.10.2018 13:00 Real Madrid 1 : 2 Levante
20.10.2018 18:30 Schalke 04 0 : 2 Werder
20.10.2018 15:30 Bayer Leverkusen 2 : 2 Hannover 96
20.10.2018 15:30 Stuttgart 0 : 4 Borussia Dortmund
20.10.2018 15:30 Augsburg 0 : 0 RB Leipzig
20.10.2018 15:30 Wolfsburg 1 : 3 Bayern
20.10.2018 15:30 Nürnberg 1 : 3 Hoffenheim
20.10.2018 18:00 Juventus 1 : 1 Genoa
20.10.2018 15:00 Roma 0 : 2 SPAL
20.10.2018 20:30 Udinese 0 : 3 Napoli
20.10.2018 20:00 Caen 0 : 0 Guingamp
20.10.2018 20:00 Dijon 1 : 2 Lille
20.10.2018 20:00 Nantes 4 : 0 Toulouse
20.10.2018 17:00 PSG 5 : 0 Amiens SC
20.10.2018 20:00 Reims 1 : 1 Angers
20.10.2018 20:00 Strasbourg 2 : 1 Monaco
20.10.2018 15:30 Lokomotiva 2 : 1 Banja Luka
20.10.2018 16:30 SFK 2000 6 : 0 Emina
20.10.2018 15:00 Rosa Brandis 0 : 6 Mladost
20.10.2018 12:00 Mladost 1 : 1 Sloboda
20.10.2018 16:00 Velež 0 : 1 Zrinjski
20.10.2018 14:00 Čelik 1 : 3 Sarajevo
20.10.2018 14:00 Radnik 3 : 0 Slavija
20.10.2018 15:00 Olimpik 4 : 1 Ilijaš
20.10.2018 11:00 Kiseljak 1 : 2 NK Vitez
20.10.2018 13:00 Radnik 3 : 0 Krivaja
20.10.2018 13:00 TOŠK 0 : 2 Novi Travnik
20.10.2018 13:00 Žepče 6 : 1 Borac
20.10.2018 13:00 Brotnjo 0 : 0 Leotar
20.10.2018 12:00 Čelik 0 : 5 Željezničar
20.10.2018 11:30 Zrinjski 6 : 0 GOŠK
20.10.2018 13:00 Sarajevo 0 : 1 Mladost
20.10.2018 15:30 Krupa 0 : 1 Široki Brijeg
20.10.2018 13:00 Olimpik 1 : 0 Ilijaš
20.10.2018 13:00 Kiseljak 0 : 2 NK Vitez
20.10.2018 11:00 Radnik 2 : 2 Krivaja
20.10.2018 11:00 TOŠK 4 : 0 Novi Travnik
20.10.2018 11:00 Žepče 2 : 2 Borac
20.10.2018 11:00 Brotnjo 1 : 1 Leotar
20.10.2018 11:00 Alfa Modiča 6 : 1 Gradina
20.10.2018 14:00 Radnik Bumerang 5 : 2 Iskra
20.10.2018 10:00 Čelik 0 : 3 Željezničar
20.10.2018 10:00 Zrinjski 1 : 1 GOŠK
20.10.2018 11:00 Sarajevo 1 : 1 Mladost
20.10.2018 14:00 Krupa 1 : 1 Široki Brijeg
20.10.2018 10:00 Borac 7 : 3 Mineral
20.10.2018 10:00 OFK Spartak 2013 0 : 3 Tekstilac Kort
20.10.2018 10:00 Kozara 6 : 2 Sloga(D)
20.10.2018 10:00 Sloga(S) 2 : 2 Sloboda
20.10.2018 10:00 Rudar Prijedor 4 : 1 Modriča
20.10.2018 10:00 Borac 5 : 1 Zenit
20.10.2018 10:00 Sloga 0 : 5 Jedinstvo
20.10.2018 10:00 Radnik 0 : 0 Rudar 1925
20.10.2018 10:00 Ilićka 01 3 : 0 Podrinje
20.10.2018 10:00 Han Pijesak 8 : 1 Rudo
20.10.2018 16:00 Sokolac 0 : 10 Famos
20.10.2018 11:00 Mladost 1 : 5 Hercegovac
20.10.2018 10:00 Borac 5 : 2 Mineral
20.10.2018 10:00 OFK Spartak 2013 3 : 0 Tekstilac Kort
20.10.2018 10:00 Kozara 5 : 0 Sloga
20.10.2018 10:00 Željezničar 0 : 0 Proleter
20.10.2018 10:00 Polet 1926 0 : 6 Željezničar Sport team
20.10.2018 10:00 Rudar Prijedor 0 : 1 Modriča
20.10.2018 10:00 Mladost 0 : 1 Hercegovac

Košarka

20.10.2018 17:00 Krka 80 : 76 Partizan NIS
20.10.2018 21:00 Crvena zvezda MTS 96 : 75 Igokea
20.10.2018 Varda HE 91 : 82 Drina-Princip

Odbojka

20.10.2018 17:00 Modriča 3 : 2 Majevica
20.10.2018 15:00 Radnik 0 : 3 Mladost
20.10.2018 19:00 Domaljevac 3 : 1 Kakanj 78
20.10.2018 18:00 Ljubinje 3 : 2 Tempo
20.10.2018 17:00 Gradina-Herceg 3 : 0 Galeb
20.10.2018 15:00 Olovo 1 : 3 Krivaja
20.10.2018 18:00 Ilijaš 3 : 0 Ilidža
20.10.2018 16:00 Modriča 0 : 3 Kula Gradačac
20.10.2018 17:30 Jahorina 1 : 3 Sloboda
20.10.2018 18:00 Smeč 3 : 2 Maglić
20.10.2018 15:00 Ljubinje 3 : 2 Hercegovac
20.10.2018 19:00 Derventa 0 : 3 Slavija
20.10.2018 16:00 Kozara 2 : 3 Radnik
20.10.2018 18:00 HE na Drini 3 : 0 Glasinac
20.10.2018 13:00 Smeč 3 : 0 Borac
20.10.2018 19:00 Prijedor 3 : 1 Pliva
20.10.2018 12:00 Laktaši 0 : 3 Gradiška
20.10.2018 16:00 Kotor Varoš 2 : 3 Smeč DN
20.10.2018 12:00 Ukrina 0 : 3 Crvena zvijezda 2
20.10.2018 19:30 Orašje 3 : 0 Gradina-Herceg
20.10.2018 18:00 Žepče 1 : 3 Kakanj
20.10.2018 19:00 Vogošća 0 : 3 Novi Grad
20.10.2018 19:00 Igman 3 : 0 Troglav
20.10.2018 15:00 Ilidža 1 : 3 Ilijaš
20.10.2018 18:00 Čapljina 1 : 3 Alipašino Polje
20.10.2018 18:00 Napredak 3 : 0 Orašje 2
20.10.2018 16:30 Zavidovići 0 : 3 Tuzla
20.10.2018 18:00 Delminium 3 : 0 Breza 1934
20.10.2018 18:00 Centar ORT 2 : 3 Sa Volley

Rukomet

20.10.2018 Sloga(D) 25 : 23 Gračanica
20.10.2018 Lokomotiva 32 : 23 Zrinjski
20.10.2018 Maglaj 27 : 21 Goražde
20.10.2018 Konjuh 29 : 26 Derventa
20.10.2018 Leotar 29 : 26 Sloga(GV-U)
20.10.2018 20:00 Kozara Mlijekoprodukt 38 : 18 Prijedor
20.10.2018 12:00 Kozara 30 : 33 Bijeljina
20.10.2018 19:00 Kotor Varoš 41 : 25 Hercegovac
20.10.2018 18:00 Hercegovina 30 : 27 ORK Borac
20.10.2018 Lukavac 29 : 26 Krajina
20.10.2018 Bosna 2 30 : 29 Gradačac
20.10.2018 Sana 7 35 : 42 Čelik Junior
20.10.2018 Sloboda 39 : 24 Žepče
20.10.2018 Krivaja 41 : 18 Rudar
20.10.2018 Vogošča Poljine Hills 2 20 : 36 Briješće
20.10.2018 Iskra 28 : 28 Izviđač CO 2
20.10.2018 Velež 20 : 26 Bosna
20.10.2018 Jajce 30 : 40 RA Čapljina
20.10.2018 Dubica 20 : 24 Grude
20.10.2018 Jedinstvo(B) 22 : 30 Mira
20.10.2018 Hadžići 32 : 26 Jedinstvo(T)
20.10.2018 16:00 Rogatica 27 : 16 Radnik
20.10.2018 16:30 Derventa 26 : 24 Borac 2
20.10.2018 Neretva 27 : 30 Zrinjski
20.10.2018 Iskra(B) 28 : 35 Vitez
20.10.2018 Krajina 34 : 8 Živinice