Mačva
Šabac
|
|
Dinamo
Vranje
|
06.03.2019 16:00 | Mačva | 0 : 0 | Dinamo | ||||||
Rad
Beograd
|
|
OFK Bačka
Bačka Palanka
|
06.03.2019 16:00 | Rad | 1 : 1 | OFK Bačka | ||||||
Zemun
Zemun
|
|
Proleter
Novi Sad
|
06.03.2019 14:00 | Zemun | 0 : 0 | Proleter | ||||||
Mladost
Lučani
|
|
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
|
06.03.2019 16:00 | Mladost | 1 : 3 | Crvena zvezda | ||||||
Partizan
Beograd
|
|
Radnički (N)
Niš
|
06.03.2019 18:00 | Partizan | 0 : 1 | Radnički (N) | ||||||
Radnik
Surdulica
|
|
Voždovac
Beograd
|
06.03.2019 16:00 | Radnik | 2 : 1 | Voždovac | ||||||
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
|
|
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
|
06.03.2019 18:00 | Vojvodina | 1 : 2 | Spartak ŽK | ||||||
Čukarički
Beograd
|
|
Napredak
Kruševac
|
06.03.2019 16:00 | Čukarički | 2 : 1 | Napredak |
Trajal
Kruševac
|
|
Inđija
Inđija
|
06.03.2019 14:00 | Trajal | 3 : 0 | Inđija | ||||||
Bečej 1918
Bečej
|
|
Teleoptik
Zemun
|
06.03.2019 14:00 | Bečej 1918 | 1 : 0 | Teleoptik | ||||||
TSC
Bačka Topola
|
|
Sloboda
Užice
|
06.03.2019 14:00 | TSC | 4 : 0 | Sloboda | ||||||
OFK Žarkovo
Beograd
|
|
Borac
Čačak
|
06.03.2019 14:00 | OFK Žarkovo | 2 : 1 | Borac | ||||||
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
|
|
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
|
06.03.2019 14:00 | Metalac | 1 : 2 | Radnički 1923 | ||||||
Javor
Ivanjica
|
|
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
|
06.03.2019 14:00 | Javor | 6 : 3 | Novi Pazar | ||||||
Zlatibor
Čajetina
|
|
Bežanija
Beograd
|
06.03.2019 14:00 | Zlatibor | 0 : 3 | Bežanija | ||||||
Sindjelić
Beograd
|
|
Budućnost
Dobanovci
|
06.03.2019 14:00 | Sindjelić | 0 : 0 | Budućnost |
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Centar
Sarajevo
|
06.03.2019 18:00 | Zrinjski | 4 : 0 | Centar | ||||||
Kaskada
Gračanica
|
|
Mostar SG
Mostar
|
06.03.2019 18:00 | Kaskada | 4 : 3 | Mostar SG |
OKK Spars
Sarajevo
|
|
Helios Suns
Domžale
|
06.03.2019 18:00 | OKK Spars | 79 : 66 | Helios Suns | ||||||
Sutjeska
Nikšić
|
|
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
Skopje
|
06.03.2019 19:00 | Sutjeska | 91 : 79 | MZT Skopje Aerodrom | ||||||
Rogaška
Rogaška Slatina
|
|
Borac
Čačak
|
06.03.2019 19:00 | Rogaška | 81 : 88 | Borac | ||||||
Vršac
Vršac
|
|
Lovćen 1947
Cetinje
|
06.03.2019 18:00 | Vršac | 78 : 103 | Lovćen 1947 | ||||||
Split
Split
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
06.03.2019 19:00 | Split | 78 : 82 | Zrinjski |
Rudar
Ugljevik
|
|
Modriča
Modriča
|
06.03.2019 00:00 | Rudar | 87 : 81 | Modriča |
SKK Borac 1947
Banja Luka
|
|
Kozara
Gradiška
|
06.03.2019 18:00 | SKK Borac 1947 | 65 : 80 | Kozara |
Centar ORT
Sarajevo
|
|
Student
Mostar
|
06.03.2019 13:30 | Centar ORT | 3 : 0 | Student |
BL Volley
Banja Luka
|
|
Bimal-Jedinstvo
Brčko
|
06.03.2019 19:00 | BL Volley | 0 : 3 | Bimal-Jedinstvo |
Bosna
Visoko
|
|
Borac M:TEL
Banja Luka
|
06.03.2019 | Bosna | 24 : 28 | Borac M:TEL | ||||||
Izviđač
Ljubuški
|
|
Vogošća Poljine Hills
Vogošća
|
06.03.2019 | Izviđač | 27 : 23 | Vogošća Poljine Hills |
Teslić
Teslić
|
|
Mladost
Banja Luka
|
06.03.2019 00:00 | Teslić | 0 : 10 | Mladost | ||||||
Sloga(P)
Prnjavor
|
|
Kozara Mlijekoprodukt
Kozarska Dubica
|
06.03.2019 18:30 | Sloga(P) | 26 : 44 | Kozara Mlijekoprodukt | ||||||
Čelinac
Čelinac
|
|
ORK Borac
Banja Luka
|
06.03.2019 20:00 | Čelinac | 21 : 32 | ORK Borac | ||||||
Jedinstvo 2015
Brčko
|
|
Drina
Zvornik
|
06.03.2019 20:00 | Jedinstvo 2015 | 24 : 35 | Drina |