Svjetsko prvenstvo u nogometu 2022 Kladionica
XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 95 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 27 Novembar 2022


Fudbal

Posavina
Miloševac
0 : 4
Dobor
Modriča
27.11.2022 13:00
Posavina
0 : 4
Dobor
Crkvina
Crkvina
2 : 0
Pelagićevo 21
Pelagićevo
27.11.2022 13:00
Crkvina
2 : 0
Pelagićevo 21
Višnjik
Modriča
3 : 2
Trebavac
Vranjak
27.11.2022 13:00
Višnjik
3 : 2
Trebavac
Kladari Gornji
Kladari Gornji
2 : 2
Bratstvo
Donja Dubica
27.11.2022 13:00
Kladari Gornji
2 : 2
Bratstvo
Sloga 73
Ždreban
3 : 2
Budućnost
Gornja Slatina
27.11.2022 13:00
Sloga 73
3 : 2
Budućnost
Zadrugar
Tarevci
2 : 0
Vranjak
Vranjak
27.11.2022 13:00
Zadrugar
2 : 0
Vranjak
Partizan
Koprivna
4 : 2
Mladost (ST)
Srpska Tišina
27.11.2022 13:00
Partizan
4 : 2
Mladost (ST)
Sloga
Jakeš
4 : 1
Crvena zvijezda
Gajevi
27.11.2022 13:00
Sloga
4 : 1
Crvena zvijezda
Sutjeska
Nikšić
2 : 0
OFK Petrovac
Petrovac
27.11.2022 12:00
Sutjeska
2 : 0
OFK Petrovac
Budućnost
Podgorica
2 : 1
Jezero
Plav
27.11.2022 12:00
Budućnost
2 : 1
Jezero
Bokelj
Kotor
3 : 0
Igalo
Herceg Novi
27.11.2022 13:00
Bokelj
3 : 0
Igalo
Berane
Berane
3 : 1
Nikšić
Nikšić
27.11.2022 13:00
Berane
3 : 1
Nikšić
Mladost DG
Podgoriva
1 : 2
Grbalj
Radanovići
27.11.2022 13:00
Mladost DG
1 : 2
Grbalj
Ortrant - Olimpic
Ulcinj
2 : 1
Zeta
Golubovci
27.11.2022 13:00
Ortrant - Olimpic
2 : 1
Zeta
Kom
Podgorica
4 : 3
Podgorica
Podgorica
27.11.2022 13:00
Kom
4 : 3
Podgorica
Japan
Tokio
0 : 1
Kostarika
San Hose
27.11.2022 11:00
Japan
0 : 1
Kostarika
Španija
Madrid
1 : 1
Nemačka
Berlin
27.11.2022 20:00
Španija
1 : 1
Nemačka
Belgija
Brisel
0 : 2
Maroko
Rabat
27.11.2022 14:00
Belgija
0 : 2
Maroko
Hrvatska
Zagreb
4 : 1
Kanada
Ontario
27.11.2022 17:00
Hrvatska
4 : 1
Kanada
Mornar
Bar
0 : 2
Budućnost
Padgorica
27.11.2022 13:00
Mornar
0 : 2
Budućnost
Iskra
Danilovgrad
1 : 1
Berane
Berane
27.11.2022 13:00
Iskra
1 : 1
Berane
Zeta
Golubovci
6 : 1
Arsenal
Tivat
27.11.2022 13:00
Zeta
6 : 1
Arsenal
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
2 : 1
Mladost
Donja Gorica
27.11.2022 13:00
Jedinstvo
2 : 1
Mladost
Mladost
Donja Gorica
3 : 1
Arsenal
Tivat
27.11.2022 13:00
Mladost
3 : 1
Arsenal
Sloga
Zemun
4 : 1
TSC
Kanjiža
27.11.2022 14:00
Sloga
4 : 1
TSC
Napredak Junior 2018
Kruševac
4 : 0
Zemun
Zemun
27.11.2022 13:00
Napredak Junior 2018
4 : 0
Zemun
Moskva
Novi Sad
12 : 2
Požarevac
Požarevac
27.11.2022 12:00
Moskva
12 : 2
Požarevac
Zora
Spuž
0 : 7
Breznica
Pljevlja
27.11.2022 17:00
Zora
0 : 7
Breznica
Donat
Zadar
0 : 4
Dinamo
Zagreb
27.11.2022
Donat
0 : 4
Dinamo
Split
Split
15 : 1
Rijeka
Rijeka
27.11.2022 13:00
Split
15 : 1
Rijeka
Hajduk
Split
0 : 2
Osijek
Osijek
27.11.2022 13:00
Hajduk
0 : 2
Osijek
Viktorija
Slavonski Brod
0 : 3
Agram
Zagreb
27.11.2022 13:00
Viktorija
0 : 3
Agram

Futsal

Mostar SG
Mostar
7 : 3
Konjic
Konjic
27.11.2022 18:00
Mostar SG
7 : 3
Konjic
Policajac
Banja Luka
2 : 2
Nevesinje
Nevesinje
27.11.2022 13:30
Policajac
2 : 2
Nevesinje
Boračka
Gradiška
3 : 7
Sokrates
Banja Luka
27.11.2022 17:00
Boračka
3 : 7
Sokrates
Kozara
Gradiška
4 : 4
Rudar Prijedor City
Prijedor
27.11.2022 19:45
Kozara
4 : 4
Rudar Prijedor City
Dubica
Kozarska Dubica
5 : 6
Obilić
Prnjavor
27.11.2022 18:00
Dubica
5 : 6
Obilić
Student
Banja Luka
6 : 7
Starčevica
Banja Luka
27.11.2022 19:00
Student
6 : 7
Starčevica
Dom sportova
Brod
2 : 6
Rudar
Stanari
27.11.2022 19:00
Dom sportova
2 : 6
Rudar
Ugljevik
Ugljevik
9 : 13
Imperija
Šamac
27.11.2022 20:00
Ugljevik
9 : 13
Imperija
Medi. fakultet
Foča
3 : 2
Kalinovik
Kalinovik
27.11.2022 19:00
Medi. fakultet
3 : 2
Kalinovik
Glasinac
Sokolac
5 : 10
Radnički
Novo Goražde
27.11.2022 17:00
Glasinac
5 : 10
Radnički
Akademac
Trebinje
6 : 1
Tango
Istočno Sarajevo
27.11.2022 16:30
Akademac
6 : 1
Tango
Kaskada
Gračanica
5 : 5
Odžak
Odžak
27.11.2022 16:00
Kaskada
5 : 5
Odžak
Tešanj
Tešanj
9 : 3
Željezničar
Sarajevo
27.11.2022 20:00
Tešanj
9 : 3
Željezničar
Mostarske Kiše
Mostar
2 : 4
Zrinjski
Mostar
27.11.2022 15:30
Mostarske Kiše
2 : 4
Zrinjski
Rudnik
Mostar
2 : 5
Iskra Vrbas
Bugojno
27.11.2022 14:00
Rudnik
2 : 5
Iskra Vrbas
Čulin Mlin
Livno
6 : 1
Čapljina
Čapljina
27.11.2022 14:00
Čulin Mlin
6 : 1
Čapljina
Mirabile Moda
Podgorica
10 : 7
Nikšić
Nikšić
27.11.2022 18:00
Mirabile Moda
10 : 7
Nikšić

Košarka

MZT Skopje Aerodrom
Skopje
94 : 82
Mega MIS
Beograd
27.11.2022 21:00
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
94 : 82
Mega MIS
FMP Meridian
Železnik
89 : 77
Igokea m:tel
Aleksandrovac
27.11.2022 19:00
FMP Meridian
89 : 77
Igokea m:tel
Široki
Široki Brijeg
85 : 83
Zlatibor Gold Gondola
Čajetina
27.11.2022 18:00
Široki
85 : 83
Zlatibor Gold Gondola
Vrijednosnice Osijek
Osijek
63 : 73
Sutjeska
Nikšić
27.11.2022 15:00
Vrijednosnice Osijek
63 : 73
Sutjeska
Gorica
Velika Gorica
91 : 100
Pelister Bitola
Bitolj
27.11.2022 12:00
Gorica
91 : 100
Pelister Bitola
Mladost
Mrkonjić Grad
72 : 73
Promo
Donji Vakuf
27.11.2022 18:00
Mladost
72 : 73
Promo
Sloboda 73
Novi Grad
60 : 62
Radnik BN Basket
Bijeljina
27.11.2022 19:00
Sloboda 73
60 : 62
Radnik BN Basket
Olimp
Šekovići
77 : 74
Akademija Borac MP
Banja Luka
27.11.2022 18:00
Olimp
77 : 74
Akademija Borac MP
Prijedor Spartak
Prijedor
80 : 79
Rogatica
Rogatica
27.11.2022 19:00
Prijedor Spartak
80 : 79
Rogatica
Drina Princip
Zvornik
82 : 62
Student-Igokea
Banja Luka
27.11.2022 18:00
Drina Princip
82 : 62
Student-Igokea
Kozara
Gradiška
84 : 81
Lijevče
Nova Topola
27.11.2022 18:00
Kozara
84 : 81
Lijevče
Mladost Buldogs
Prnjavor
82 : 64
Akademija Borac MP 2
Banja Luka
27.11.2022 18:00
Mladost Buldogs
82 : 64
Akademija Borac MP 2
Hunters
Prijedor
49 : 80
Stars Basket
Gradiška
27.11.2022 18:00
Hunters
49 : 80
Stars Basket
Rudar 2015
Ugljevik
76 : 83
Bratunac
Bratunac
27.11.2022 18:00
Rudar 2015
76 : 83
Bratunac
Best
Doboj
58 : 107
Budućnost Fabrika 2
Bijeljina
27.11.2022 18:00
Best
58 : 107
Budućnost Fabrika 2
Spartak Office Shoes
Subotica
84 : 74
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
27.11.2022 17:00
Spartak Office Shoes
84 : 74
Vojvodina
Sloboda
Užice
73 : 83
Tamiš
Pančevo
27.11.2022 18:00
Sloboda
73 : 83
Tamiš
OKK Beograd
Beograd
82 : 68
Zdravlje Leskovac
Leskovac
27.11.2022 16:00
OKK Beograd
82 : 68
Zdravlje Leskovac
Gacko
Gacko
27.11.2022
Velež
Nevesinje
27.11.2022
Gacko
:
Velež
Leotar 2
Trebinje
87 : 72
Slavija 1996 2
Istočno Sarajevo
27.11.2022 18:00
Leotar 2
87 : 72
Slavija 1996 2
HEO
Bileća
27.11.2022
Jahorina
Pale
27.11.2022
HEO
:
Jahorina

Odbojka

Maglić
Foča
3 : 0
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
27.11.2022 15:00
Maglić
3 : 0
Crvena zvijezda
Radnik
Bijeljina
3 : 1
Borac m:tel
Banjaluka
27.11.2022 17:00
Radnik
3 : 1
Borac m:tel
Gračanica
Gračanica
3 : 0
Smeč DN
Brčko
27.11.2022 18:00
Gračanica
3 : 0
Smeč DN
Mediteran Bemaks
Budva
1 : 3
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
27.11.2022 19:00
Mediteran Bemaks
1 : 3
Jedinstvo
Medicinar
Prijedor
0 : 3
Gradiška
Gradiška
27.11.2022 14:00
Medicinar
0 : 3
Gradiška
Ukrina
Prnjavor
2 : 3
Borac Star
Banja Luka
27.11.2022 11:00
Ukrina
2 : 3
Borac Star
Bratunac
Bratunac
3 : 0
Slavija
Istočno Novo Sarajevo
27.11.2022 15:00
Bratunac
3 : 0
Slavija
Ljubinje - Bankom
Ljubinje
3 : 0
Hercegovac
Bileća
27.11.2022 13:00
Ljubinje - Bankom
3 : 0
Hercegovac

Rukomet

Višegrad
Višegrad
29 : 31
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
27.11.2022 18:00
Višegrad
29 : 31
Slavija
ORK Borac
Banja Luka
36 : 31
Kozara (G)
Gradiška
27.11.2022 20:00
ORK Borac
36 : 31
Kozara (G)
Srednjoškolac
Novi Grad
20 : 28
Leotar 2
Trebinje
27.11.2022 16:00
Srednjoškolac
20 : 28
Leotar 2
Teslić
Teslić
33 : 28
Srbac
Srbac
27.11.2022 17:30
Teslić
33 : 28
Srbac
Briješće
Sarajevo
24 : 33
Izviđač CO 2
Ljubuški
27.11.2022 14:00
Briješće
24 : 33
Izviđač CO 2
Čapljina
Čapljina
37 : 23
Bosna
Sarajevo
27.11.2022 19:15
Čapljina
37 : 23
Bosna
Čelik
Zenica
35 : 24
Kiseljak
Kiseljak
27.11.2022 13:00
Čelik
35 : 24
Kiseljak
Donji Vakuf
Donji Vakuf
20 : 37
Čelik Junior
Zenica
27.11.2022 17:00
Donji Vakuf
20 : 37
Čelik Junior
Ilidža
Ilidža
22 : 31
Jedinstvo
Brčko
27.11.2022 17:30
Ilidža
22 : 31
Jedinstvo
Tivat
Tivat
22 : 35
Rudar
Pljevlja
27.11.2022 19:00
Tivat
22 : 35
Rudar
Nikšić
Nikšić
32 : 30
Komovi
Andrijevica
27.11.2022 18:00
Nikšić
32 : 30
Komovi
Ulcinj
Ulcinj
34 : 27
Zeta
Podgorica
27.11.2022 20:00
Ulcinj
34 : 27
Zeta
Berane 1949
Berane
27.11.2022
19:00
Budućnost
Podgorica
27.11.2022 19:00
Berane 1949
:
Budućnost

Vaterpolo

BVU Vračar
Beograd
7 : 22
Spartak Patent CO
Subotica
27.11.2022 17:00
BVU Vračar
7 : 22
Spartak Patent CO
Vračar
Beograd
18 : 8
Banja Luka
Banja Luka
27.11.2022 21:30
Vračar
18 : 8
Banja Luka
Palilula
Beograd
17 : 8
Borac
Banja Luka
27.11.2022 20:45
Palilula
17 : 8
Borac
Dorćol
Beograd
21 : 8
Rasina
Kruševac
27.11.2022 17:45
Dorćol
21 : 8
Rasina