Svjetsko prvenstvo u nogometu 2022 Kladionica
XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 30 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 16 Novembar 2022


Fudbal

Kolektiv
Međaši
0 : 3
Semberija
Popovi
16.11.2022 13:30
Kolektiv
0 : 3
Semberija
Stakorina
Čajniče
0 : 2
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
16.11.2022 13:30
Stakorina
0 : 2
Krupa
Mornar
Bar
0 : 1
Petrovac
Petrovac
16.11.2022 13:00
Mornar
0 : 1
Petrovac
Budućnost
Padgorica
5 : 0
Dečić
Tuzi
16.11.2022 13:00
Budućnost
5 : 0
Dečić
Bokelj
Kotor
1 : 0
Rudar
Pljevlja
16.11.2022 13:00
Bokelj
1 : 0
Rudar
Podgorica
Podgorica
3 : 0
Ortrant - Olimpic
Ulcinj
16.11.2022 15:00
Podgorica
3 : 0
Ortrant - Olimpic
Sutjeska
Nikšić
3 : 0
Berane
Berane
16.11.2022 13:00
Sutjeska
3 : 0
Berane
Jezero
Plav
1 : 6
Arsenal
Tivat
16.11.2022 13:00
Jezero
1 : 6
Arsenal
Iskra
Danilovgrad
1 : 0
Mladost
Donja Gorica
16.11.2022 13:00
Iskra
1 : 0
Mladost
Zeta
Golubovci
2 : 1
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
16.11.2022 13:00
Zeta
2 : 1
Jedinstvo
Sloboda
Novi Grad
0 : 1
Jedinstvo
Bihać
16.11.2022 13:00
Sloboda
0 : 1
Jedinstvo
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
3 : 1
Glasinac 1936
Sokolac
16.11.2022 13:00
Slavija
3 : 1
Glasinac 1936
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
9 : 0
Leotar
Trebinje
16.11.2022 14:00
Široki Brijeg
9 : 0
Leotar
Željezničar
Sarajevo
5 : 0
Tuzla City
Tuzla
16.11.2022 14:00
Željezničar
5 : 0
Tuzla City
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
1 : 0
Leotar
Trebinje
16.11.2022 12:00
Široki Brijeg
1 : 0
Leotar
Željezničar
Sarajevo
1 : 1
Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
16.11.2022 12:00
Željezničar
1 : 1
Tuzla City

Futsal

Šampion
Laktaši
7 : 4
Ljubić
Prnjavor
16.11.2022 19:00
Šampion
7 : 4
Ljubić
Čulin Mlin
Livno
7 : 5
Mostarske Kiše
Mostar
16.11.2022 19:30
Čulin Mlin
7 : 5
Mostarske Kiše
Bajo Pivljanin
Plužine
7 : 4
Dolcinium
Ulcinj
16.11.2022 19:00
Bajo Pivljanin
7 : 4
Dolcinium
Mirabile Moda
Podgorica
6 : 5
Gorštak
Kolašin
16.11.2022 19:00
Mirabile Moda
6 : 5
Gorštak
Nikšić
Nikšić
3 : 6
Studentski dom
Podgorica
16.11.2022 19:30
Nikšić
3 : 6
Studentski dom
Ulcinj
Ulcinj
5 : 3
Onogošt
Nikšić
16.11.2022 19:30
Ulcinj
5 : 3
Onogošt
Cattaro 2019
Kotor
2 : 9
Pruška
Bijelo Polje
16.11.2022 20:00
Cattaro 2019
2 : 9
Pruška

Košarka

Mladost
Mrkonjić Grad
75 : 67
Posušje
Posušje
16.11.2022 19:00
Mladost
75 : 67
Posušje

Odbojka

Modriča Novoprom
Modriča
3 : 2
Ukrina
Prnjavor
16.11.2022 19:15
Modriča Novoprom
3 : 2
Ukrina
Stakorina
Čajniče
3 : 0
Mladost
Rogatica
16.11.2022 18:00
Stakorina
3 : 0
Mladost

Rukomet

Izviđač CO
Ljubuški
31 : 22
Gračanica
Gračanica
16.11.2022 18:30
Izviđač CO
31 : 22
Gračanica
Hercegovina
Nevesinje
29 : 29
Sloboda
Tuzla
16.11.2022 19:00
Hercegovina
29 : 29
Sloboda
Gradačac
Gradačac
27 : 27
Borac m:tel
Banja Luka
16.11.2022 19:00
Gradačac
27 : 27
Borac m:tel
Partizan 1949
Tivat
16.11.2022
18:00
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
16.11.2022 18:00
Partizan 1949
:
Jedinstvo