Svjetsko prvenstvo u nogometu 2022 Kladionica
XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 209 utakmica za dan
Subota, 19 Novembar 2022


Fudbal

Velež
Mostar
2 : 2
Sloga Meridian
Doboj
19.11.2022 13:00
Velež
2 : 2
Sloga Meridian
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
1 : 0
Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
19.11.2022 17:00
Široki Brijeg
1 : 0
Tuzla City
Željezničar
Sarajevo
1 : 1
Posušje
Posušje
19.11.2022 17:00
Željezničar
1 : 1
Posušje
Željezničar
Doboj
1 : 0
Pridjel
Pridjel Donji
19.11.2022 13:00
Željezničar
1 : 0
Pridjel
Karanovac
Karanovac
0 : 1
Šnjegotina
Velika Šnjegotina
19.11.2022 13:30
Karanovac
0 : 1
Šnjegotina
Borac
Osmaci
3 : 2
Bratstvo
Bratunac
19.11.2022 13:00
Borac
3 : 2
Bratstvo
Jadar
Nova Kasaba
1 : 2
Napredak
Donji Šepak
19.11.2022 13:00
Jadar
1 : 2
Napredak
Jedinstvo
Bihać
3 : 0
Goražde
Goražde
19.11.2022 13:30
Jedinstvo
3 : 0
Goražde
Radnički
Lukavac
0 : 4
Stupčanica
Olovo
19.11.2022 13:30
Radnički
0 : 4
Stupčanica
Mladost
Doboj/Kakanj
2 : 1
Travnik
Travnik
19.11.2022 13:30
Mladost
2 : 1
Travnik
Radnik
Hadžići
0 : 3
Zvijezda
Gradačac
19.11.2022 13:30
Radnik
0 : 3
Zvijezda
Simm-Bau
Kosova
1 : 1
Gradina
Srebrenik
19.11.2022 13:30
Simm-Bau
1 : 1
Gradina
Budućnost
Banovići
2 : 1
Bratstvo
Gračanica
19.11.2022 13:30
Budućnost
2 : 1
Bratstvo
Tomislav
Tomislavgrad
2 : 1
TOŠK
Tešanj
19.11.2022 13:30
Tomislav
2 : 1
TOŠK
FK Vitez
Vitez
3 : 0
Iskra
Bugojno
19.11.2022 13:30
FK Vitez
3 : 0
Iskra
Sloga
Bosanska Otoka
6 : 2
Vlašić
Turbe
19.11.2022 13:30
Sloga
6 : 2
Vlašić
Novi Travnik
Novi Travnik
1 : 2
Vitez
Bužim
19.11.2022 13:30
Novi Travnik
1 : 2
Vitez
Odžak 102
Odžak
3 : 2
Svatovac
Poljice
19.11.2022 13:30
Odžak 102
3 : 2
Svatovac
Mladost (M)
Malešići
3 : 1
Dizdaruša
Brčko
19.11.2022 13:30
Mladost (M)
3 : 1
Dizdaruša
Napredak
Matići
2 : 2
Bosna (M)
Mionica
19.11.2022 13:30
Napredak
2 : 2
Bosna (M)
Bosna(K)
Kalesija
2 : 3
Seona
Seona
19.11.2022 13:30
Bosna(K)
2 : 3
Seona
UNIS
Vogošća
0 : 5
Čelik
Zenica
19.11.2022 13:30
UNIS
0 : 5
Čelik
Bosna
Visoko
2 : 0
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
19.11.2022 13:30
Bosna
2 : 0
Ilijaš
Mramor
Babice
2 : 1
Rijeka
Šerići
19.11.2022 13:30
Mramor
2 : 1
Rijeka
Krušik
Gornje Vukovije
1 : 0
Napredak
Tupkovići
19.11.2022 13:30
Krušik
1 : 0
Napredak
Mramor
Mramor
3 : 1
Omladinac RMU
Đurđevik
19.11.2022 13:30
Mramor
3 : 1
Omladinac RMU
IMT
Beograd
3 : 0
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
19.11.2022 13:00
IMT
3 : 0
RFK Grafičar
Rad
Beograd
1 : 1
GFK Sloboda
Užice
19.11.2022 13:00
Rad
1 : 1
GFK Sloboda
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
2 : 1
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
19.11.2022 13:00
Radnički (SM)
2 : 1
Metalac
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
1 : 3
Mornar
Bar
19.11.2022 13:00
Jedinstvo
1 : 3
Mornar
Mladost
Donja Gorica
1 : 1
Zeta
Golubovci
19.11.2022 15:00
Mladost
1 : 1
Zeta
Arsenal
Tivat
1 : 1
Iskra
Danilovgrad
19.11.2022 13:00
Arsenal
1 : 1
Iskra
Ortrant - Olimpic
Ulcinj
0 : 1
Sutjeska
Nikšić
19.11.2022 13:00
Ortrant - Olimpic
0 : 1
Sutjeska
Krajina
Cazin
1 : 5
Kozara
Gradiška
19.11.2022 12:00
Krajina
1 : 5
Kozara
Stupčanica
Olovo
0 : 1
Baton
Sarajevo
19.11.2022 13:30
Stupčanica
0 : 1
Baton
Novi Grad
Sarajevo
0 : 6
SAŠK Napredak
Sarajevo
19.11.2022 13:30
Novi Grad
0 : 6
SAŠK Napredak
Sutjeska
Foča
1 : 4
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
19.11.2022 13:30
Sutjeska
1 : 4
Slavija
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
6 : 0
Goražde
Goražde
19.11.2022 13:30
Ilijaš
6 : 0
Goražde
Igman
Ilidža
1 : 1
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
19.11.2022 13:30
Igman
1 : 1
Sarajevo
Žepče 1919
Žepče
1 : 0
Fortuna
Zenica
19.11.2022 13:30
Žepče 1919
1 : 0
Fortuna
Romari
Vitez
4 : 0
Borac
Jelah
19.11.2022 13:30
Romari
4 : 0
Borac
Kiseljak
Kiseljak
1 : 3
Iskra
Bugojno
19.11.2022 13:30
Kiseljak
1 : 3
Iskra
TOŠK
Tešanj
2 : 0
Krivaja
Zavidovići
19.11.2022 13:30
TOŠK
2 : 0
Krivaja
Grude
Grude
1 : 3
Posušje
Posušje
19.11.2022 13:30
Grude
1 : 3
Posušje
Troglav 1918
Livno
3 : 0
GOŠK
Gabela
19.11.2022 13:30
Troglav 1918
3 : 0
GOŠK
Petrovac
Petrovac
0 : 1
Grbalj
Grbalj
19.11.2022 13:00
Petrovac
0 : 1
Grbalj
Brskovo
Mojkovac
0 : 1
Dečić
Tuzi
19.11.2022 13:00
Brskovo
0 : 1
Dečić
Sutjeska
Nikšić
7 : 0
Jezero
Plav
19.11.2022 11:00
Sutjeska
7 : 0
Jezero
Mladost
Donja Gorica
3 : 3
Budva
Budva
19.11.2022 18:30
Mladost
3 : 3
Budva
Berane
Berane
1 : 1
Budućnost
Podgorica
19.11.2022 13:00
Berane
1 : 1
Budućnost
Kom
Podgorica
2 : 3
Zeta
Podgorica
19.11.2022 13:00
Kom
2 : 3
Zeta
Mornar 1923
Bar
12 : 0
Nikšić
Nikšić
19.11.2022 13:00
Mornar 1923
12 : 0
Nikšić
Iskra
Danilovgrad
3 : 0
Podgorica
Podgorica
19.11.2022 13:00
Iskra
3 : 0
Podgorica
Sloga
Doboj
1 : 3
Velež
Mostar
19.11.2022 14:00
Sloga
1 : 3
Velež
Borac
Banja Luka
1 : 3
Zrinjski
Mostar
19.11.2022 14:00
Borac
1 : 3
Zrinjski
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
17 : 0
Leotar
Trebinje
19.11.2022 13:00
Sarajevo
17 : 0
Leotar
Igman
Konjic
1 : 5
Sloboda
Tuzla
19.11.2022 13:30
Igman
1 : 5
Sloboda
Krajina
Cazin
3 : 1
Kozara
Gradiška
19.11.2022 10:00
Krajina
3 : 1
Kozara
Stupčanica
Olovo
0 : 3
Baton
Sarajevo
19.11.2022 11:00
Stupčanica
0 : 3
Baton
Novi Grad
Sarajevo
2 : 2
SAŠK Napredak
Sarajevo
19.11.2022 11:00
Novi Grad
2 : 2
SAŠK Napredak
Sutjeska
Foča
0 : 2
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
19.11.2022 11:00
Sutjeska
0 : 2
Slavija
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
3 : 4
Goražde
Goražde
19.11.2022 11:00
Ilijaš
3 : 4
Goražde
Igman
Ilidža
3 : 2
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
19.11.2022 11:00
Igman
3 : 2
Sarajevo
Žepče 1919
Žepče
0 : 2
Fortuna
Zenica
19.11.2022 11:00
Žepče 1919
0 : 2
Fortuna
Romari
Vitez
6 : 2
Borac
Jelah
19.11.2022 11:00
Romari
6 : 2
Borac
Kiseljak
Kiseljak
2 : 2
Iskra
Bugojno
19.11.2022 11:00
Kiseljak
2 : 2
Iskra
TOŠK
Tešanj
1 : 5
Krivaja
Zavidovići
19.11.2022 11:00
TOŠK
1 : 5
Krivaja
Troglav 1918
Livno
2 : 1
GOŠK
Gabela
19.11.2022 11:00
Troglav 1918
2 : 1
GOŠK
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
5 : 5
Sloga (DP)
Dugo Polje
19.11.2022 13:30
Crvena zvijezda
5 : 5
Sloga (DP)
Skugrić
Skugrić
3 : 0
Sloga (J)
Jakeš
19.11.2022 13:30
Skugrić
3 : 0
Sloga (J)
Brnjaci
Brnjaci
0 : 5
Jajce
Jajce
19.11.2022 12:00
Brnjaci
0 : 5
Jajce
Famos (H)
Hrasnica
3 : 1
Baton
Sarajevo
19.11.2022 10:00
Famos (H)
3 : 1
Baton
Željezničar
Sarajevo
3 : 0
Glasinac 1936
Sokolac
19.11.2022 13:00
Željezničar
3 : 0
Glasinac 1936
Famos (V)
Vojkovići
1 : 3
Romanija
Pale
19.11.2022 11:00
Famos (V)
1 : 3
Romanija
Miske - Akademija
Sarajevo
3 : 0
Novi Grad
Sarajevo
19.11.2022 09:00
Miske - Akademija
3 : 0
Novi Grad
Željezničar
Sarajevo
0 : 5
Jang bojs
Sarajevo
19.11.2022 11:00
Željezničar
0 : 5
Jang bojs
Vražići 92
Vražići
2 : 4
Mladost
Solina
19.11.2022 12:00
Vražići 92
2 : 4
Mladost
Sloga
Doboj
0 : 2
Velež
Mostar
19.11.2022 12:00
Sloga
0 : 2
Velež
Borac
Banja Luka
5 : 1
Zrinjski
Mostar
19.11.2022 12:00
Borac
5 : 1
Zrinjski
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
8 : 0
Leotar
Trebinje
19.11.2022 11:00
Sarajevo
8 : 0
Leotar
Igman
Konjic
0 : 5
Sloboda
Tuzla
19.11.2022 11:30
Igman
0 : 5
Sloboda
Mineral
Banja Vrućica
8 : 0
Laktaši
Laktaši
19.11.2022 10:00
Mineral
8 : 0
Laktaši
Modriča Alfa
Modriča
1 : 2
Borac
Banja Luka
19.11.2022 10:00
Modriča Alfa
1 : 2
Borac
Borac
Šamac
2 : 2
Radnik
Bijeljina
19.11.2022 10:00
Borac
2 : 2
Radnik
Vlasenica
Vlasenica
0 : 6
Ilićka 01
Brčko
19.11.2022 12:00
Vlasenica
0 : 6
Ilićka 01
Radnički 1971
Karakaj
3 : 7
Lokomotiva
Brčko
19.11.2022 10:00
Radnički 1971
3 : 7
Lokomotiva
Full Time
Karakaj
2 : 2
Zenit
Bijeljina
19.11.2022 10:00
Full Time
2 : 2
Zenit
Grude
Grude
1 : 2
Kamešnica
Podhum
19.11.2022 11:30
Grude
1 : 2
Kamešnica
Eurofudbal
Stjepan Polje
1 : 2
Betaklub Tango
Devetak
19.11.2022 11:00
Eurofudbal
1 : 2
Betaklub Tango
Budućnost
Banovići
0 : 1
Eurogol
Živinoce
19.11.2022 10:00
Budućnost
0 : 1
Eurogol
Mineral
Banja Vrućica
3 : 0
Laktaši
Laktaši
19.11.2022 12:00
Mineral
3 : 0
Laktaši
Modriča Alfa
Modriča
1 : 5
Borac
Banja Luka
19.11.2022 12:00
Modriča Alfa
1 : 5
Borac
Borac
Šamac
0 : 9
Radnik
Bijeljina
19.11.2022 12:00
Borac
0 : 9
Radnik
Vlasenica
Vlasenica
0 : 3
Ilićka 01
Brčko
19.11.2022 14:00
Vlasenica
0 : 3
Ilićka 01
Radnički 1971
Karakaj
1 : 3
Lokomotiva
Brčko
19.11.2022 12:00
Radnički 1971
1 : 3
Lokomotiva
Pelagićevo
Pelagićevo
4 : 2
Drina
Zvornik
19.11.2022 12:00
Pelagićevo
4 : 2
Drina
Full Time
Karakaj
0 : 5
Zenit
Bijeljina
19.11.2022 12:00
Full Time
0 : 5
Zenit
Eurofudbal
Stjepan Polje
0 : 4
Betaklub Tango
Devetak
19.11.2022 10:00
Eurofudbal
0 : 4
Betaklub Tango
Budućnost
Banovići
1 : 1
Eurogol
Živinice
19.11.2022 09:00
Budućnost
1 : 1
Eurogol
Nova Bila
Nova Bila
0 : 10
Rijeka
Rijeka
19.11.2022 12:00
Nova Bila
0 : 10
Rijeka
Zemun
Zemun
0 : 1
Borac
Čačak
19.11.2022 13:00
Zemun
0 : 1
Borac
Radnički 2012
Niš
0 : 1
ŽGFK Lavice Dubočica
Leskovac
19.11.2022 11:00
Radnički 2012
0 : 1
ŽGFK Lavice Dubočica
Mladost 2015
Podgorica
2 : 1
Zora
Spuž
19.11.2022 14:00
Mladost 2015
2 : 1
Zora

Futsal

Radnik MD Šop
Bijeljina
5 : 6
Mostar SG
Mostar
19.11.2022 16:00
Radnik MD Šop
5 : 6
Mostar SG
Konjic
Konjic
3 : 6
MNK Hercegovina
Široki brijeg
19.11.2022 17:00
Konjic
3 : 6
MNK Hercegovina
Sokrates
Banja Luka
4 : 8
Leotar
Trebinje
19.11.2022 21:30
Sokrates
4 : 8
Leotar
Ljubić
Prnjavor
7 : 8
Prijedor
Prijedor
19.11.2022 20:15
Ljubić
7 : 8
Prijedor
Viktorija
Ribnik
3 : 1
Derventa
Derventa
19.11.2022 20:00
Viktorija
3 : 1
Derventa
Čelinac
Čelinac
6 : 4
Starčevica
Banja Luka
19.11.2022 19:00
Čelinac
6 : 4
Starčevica
Beli anđeo
Popovo polje
7 : 10
Brčko Zdravlje
Brčko
19.11.2022 20:00
Beli anđeo
7 : 10
Brčko Zdravlje
Rudar
Stanari
3 : 4
Brod
Brod
19.11.2022 20:00
Rudar
3 : 4
Brod
Ljubinje
Ljubinje
9 : 10
Kalinovik
Kalinovik
19.11.2022 19:00
Ljubinje
9 : 10
Kalinovik
Radnik 2022
Donji Vakuf
6 : 7
Bubamara
Cazin
19.11.2022 17:00
Radnik 2022
6 : 7
Bubamara
Mujo Hrnjica
Velika Kladuša
8 : 2
Jajce
Jajce
19.11.2022 19:00
Mujo Hrnjica
8 : 2
Jajce
Bihać 1260
Bihać
3 : 3
Bužim
Bužim
19.11.2022 18:00
Bihać 1260
3 : 3
Bužim
Lukavac
Lukavac
7 : 2
Kaskada
Gračanica
19.11.2022 19:00
Lukavac
7 : 2
Kaskada
Odžak
Odžak
6 : 4
Drina
Goražde
19.11.2022 17:00
Odžak
6 : 4
Drina
Usora
Žabljak-Usora
3 : 10
Neimari
Zenica
19.11.2022 20:00
Usora
3 : 10
Neimari
Vitez
Vitez
3 : 2
Tešanj
Tešanj
19.11.2022 19:00
Vitez
3 : 2
Tešanj
Željezničar
Sarajevo
14 : 5
Fojnica
Fojnica
19.11.2022 20:00
Željezničar
14 : 5
Fojnica
Iskra Vrbas
Bugojno
8 : 6
Mostarske Kiše
Mostar
19.11.2022 19:30
Iskra Vrbas
8 : 6
Mostarske Kiše
Studentski dom
Podgorica
6 : 2
Bajo Pivljanin
Plužine
19.11.2022 16:00
Studentski dom
6 : 2
Bajo Pivljanin
Boka
Kotor
6 : 1
Cattaro 2019
Kotor
19.11.2022 18:30
Boka
6 : 1
Cattaro 2019
Dolcinium
Ulcinj
11 : 4
Zora
Spuž
19.11.2022 19:00
Dolcinium
11 : 4
Zora
Titograd
Podgorica
6 : 0
Mirabile Moda
Podgorica
19.11.2022 18:30
Titograd
6 : 0
Mirabile Moda

Košarka

Igokea m:tel
Aleksandrovac
74 : 85
Cedevita Olimpija
Ljubljana
19.11.2022 20:00
Igokea m:tel
74 : 85
Cedevita Olimpija
Zadar
Zadar
103 : 104
Budućnost VOLI
Podgorica
19.11.2022 18:00
Zadar
103 : 104
Budućnost VOLI
Crvena zvezda mts
Beograd
92 : 53
Cibona
Zagreb
19.11.2022 16:00
Crvena zvezda mts
92 : 53
Cibona
Bosna Royal
Sarajevo
77 : 81
Budućnost BN
Bijeljina
19.11.2022 20:00
Bosna Royal
77 : 81
Budućnost BN
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
69 : 50
Zrinjski
Mostar
19.11.2022 19:00
Slavija
69 : 50
Zrinjski
Radnik BN Basket
Bijeljina
79 : 51
Sokolac
Sokolac
19.11.2022 19:00
Radnik BN Basket
79 : 51
Sokolac
Derventa
Derventa
94 : 127
Drina Princip
Zvornik
19.11.2022 19:00
Derventa
94 : 127
Drina Princip
Rogatica
Rogatica
84 : 73
Olimp
Šekovići
19.11.2022 20:00
Rogatica
84 : 73
Olimp
Lijevče
Nova Topola
88 : 69
Una
Kozarska Dubica
19.11.2022 18:00
Lijevče
88 : 69
Una
Radnik Spark 2
Bijeljina
108 : 78
Best
Doboj
19.11.2022 13:00
Radnik Spark 2
108 : 78
Best
OKK Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
64 : 66
Spartak Office Shoes
Subotica
19.11.2022 18:00
OKK Novi Pazar
64 : 66
Spartak Office Shoes
Metalac
Valjevo
95 : 69
OKK Beograd
Beograd
19.11.2022 19:00
Metalac
95 : 69
OKK Beograd
Zdravlje Leskovac
Leskovac
66 : 67
Dunav
Stari Banovci
19.11.2022 16:30
Zdravlje Leskovac
66 : 67
Dunav
Čačak 94 Quantox
Čačak
76 : 82
Dynamic BalkanBet
Beograd
19.11.2022 19:30
Čačak 94 Quantox
76 : 82
Dynamic BalkanBet
Kolubara LA 2003
Lazarevac
71 : 74
Sloboda
Užice
19.11.2022 19:00
Kolubara LA 2003
71 : 74
Sloboda
Kozara
Gradiška
56 : 67
Jedinstvo
Tuzla
19.11.2022 19:30
Kozara
56 : 67
Jedinstvo
Orlovi
Banja Luka
72 : 49
Leotar 03
Trebinje
19.11.2022 16:30
Orlovi
72 : 49
Leotar 03
Feniks
Banja Luka
39 : 118
Lavovi
Brčko
19.11.2022 19:00
Feniks
39 : 118
Lavovi
Čelik BH Telecom
Zenica
75 : 65
Mladi Krajišnik
Banja Luka
19.11.2022 17:30
Čelik BH Telecom
75 : 65
Mladi Krajišnik
Zrinjski 2010
Mostar
51 : 103
RMU Banovići
Banovići
19.11.2022 16:00
Zrinjski 2010
51 : 103
RMU Banovići

Odbojka

Bosna
Sarajevo
3 : 0
Modriča Novoprom
Modriča
19.11.2022 17:00
Bosna
3 : 0
Modriča Novoprom
Ilidža
Ilidža
2 : 3
Ljubinje Bankom
Ljubinje
19.11.2022 19:00
Ilidža
2 : 3
Ljubinje Bankom
Borac
Banja Luka
0 : 3
Radnik
Bijeljina
19.11.2022 19:00
Borac
0 : 3
Radnik
Mladost
Brčko
2 : 3
Kakanj 78
Kakanj
19.11.2022 19:00
Mladost
2 : 3
Kakanj 78
Jedinstvo
Brčko
1 : 3
Domaljevac
Domaljevac
19.11.2022 16:00
Jedinstvo
1 : 3
Domaljevac
Tempo
Ražljevo
1 : 3
Maglić
Foča
19.11.2022 18:00
Tempo
1 : 3
Maglić
Olovo
Olovo
0 : 3
Gradina
Srebrenik
19.11.2022 17:00
Olovo
0 : 3
Gradina
Bosna
Kalesija
3 : 0
7 Lukavac
Lukavac
19.11.2022 19:00
Bosna
3 : 0
7 Lukavac
Mostar
Mostar
0 : 3
BL Volley
Banja Luka
19.11.2022 19:00
Mostar
0 : 3
BL Volley
Igman
Ilidža
3 : 0
Kula
Gradačac
19.11.2022 16:00
Igman
3 : 0
Kula
Borac
Banja Luka
1 : 3
Bimal Jedinstvo
Brčko
19.11.2022 16:00
Borac
1 : 3
Bimal Jedinstvo
Sloboda
Tuzla
1 : 3
Goražde
Goražde
19.11.2022 17:30
Sloboda
1 : 3
Goražde
Glasinac
Sokolac
3 : 0
Maglić
Foča
19.11.2022 16:00
Glasinac
3 : 0
Maglić
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
3 : 2
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
19.11.2022 14:00
Slavija
3 : 2
Crvena zvijezda
Gradiška
Gradiška
3 : 0
Smeč
Novi Grad
19.11.2022 18:00
Gradiška
3 : 0
Smeč
Kotor Varoš
Kotor Varoš
3 : 0
Balkana MP
Mrkonjić Grad
19.11.2022 17:00
Kotor Varoš
3 : 0
Balkana MP
Modriča Optima
Modriča
1 : 3
Derventa
Derventa
19.11.2022 15:00
Modriča Optima
1 : 3
Derventa
Žepče
Žepče
0 : 3
Maglaj
Maglaj
19.11.2022 14:30
Žepče
0 : 3
Maglaj
Napredak
Odžak
1 : 3
Mikasa
Tuzla
19.11.2022 19:30
Napredak
1 : 3
Mikasa
Orašje
Orašje
3 : 0
Smeč
Lukavac
19.11.2022 17:00
Orašje
3 : 0
Smeč
Centar ORT
Sarajevo
3 : 0
Alipašino Polje
Sarajevo
19.11.2022 15:00
Centar ORT
3 : 0
Alipašino Polje
Breza 1934
Breza
3 : 0
Kakanj
Kakanj
19.11.2022 18:00
Breza 1934
3 : 0
Kakanj
Smeč DN
Brčko
3 : 0
Block Out
Zenica
19.11.2022 15:00
Smeč DN
3 : 0
Block Out
Sloboda 2
Tuzla
1 : 3
Gračanica
Gračanica
19.11.2022 14:30
Sloboda 2
1 : 3
Gračanica
Vogošća
Vogošća
3 : 0
Turbina
Jablanica
19.11.2022 14:30
Vogošća
3 : 0
Turbina
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
0 : 3
Herceg Novi
Herceg Novi
19.11.2022 19:00
Jedinstvo
0 : 3
Herceg Novi
Morača
Podgorca
0 : 3
Luka Bar
Bar
19.11.2022 18:30
Morača
0 : 3
Luka Bar
Prijedor
Prijedor
3 : 0
Medicinar
Prijedor
19.11.2022
Prijedor
3 : 0
Medicinar
Ukrina
Prnjavor
0 : 3
Kotor Varoš
Kotor Varoš
19.11.2022
Ukrina
0 : 3
Kotor Varoš
Kotor Varoš
Kotor Varoš
3 : 0
Laktaši
Laktaši
19.11.2022 12:30
Kotor Varoš
3 : 0
Laktaši
Modriča
Modriča
3 : 1
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
19.11.2022
Modriča
3 : 1
Crvena zvijezda
Drina
Zvornik
3 : 0
Libero
Bijeljina
19.11.2022
Drina
3 : 0
Libero
Jahorina
Pale
0 : 3
Bratunac
Bratunac
19.11.2022
Jahorina
0 : 3
Bratunac
Glasinac
Sokolac
0 : 3
Volero
Pale
19.11.2022
Glasinac
0 : 3
Volero
Hercegovac
Bileća
0 : 3
Velež
Nevesinje
19.11.2022
Hercegovac
0 : 3
Velež
Velež
Nevesinje
3 : 0
OOK Leotar
Trebinje
19.11.2022 14:00
Velež
3 : 0
OOK Leotar

Rukomet

Vogošća
Vogošća
31 : 27
Gračanica
Gračanica
19.11.2022 18:00
Vogošća
31 : 27
Gračanica
Krivaja
Zavidovići
34 : 35
Izviđač CO
Ljubuški
19.11.2022 19:00
Krivaja
34 : 35
Izviđač CO
Konjuh
Živinice
32 : 29
Iskra
Bugojna
19.11.2022 19:00
Konjuh
32 : 29
Iskra
Hercegovina
Nevesinje
31 : 36
Leotar
Trebinje
19.11.2022 19:00
Hercegovina
31 : 36
Leotar
Goražde
Goražde
33 : 30
Bosna
Visoko
19.11.2022 19:00
Goražde
33 : 30
Bosna
Gradačac
Gradačac
38 : 32
Sloboda
Tuzla
19.11.2022 19:00
Gradačac
38 : 32
Sloboda
Sloga
Doboj
39 : 29
Kakanj
Kakanj
19.11.2022 18:00
Sloga
39 : 29
Kakanj
Maglaj
Maglaj
28 : 28
Borac m:tel
Banja Luka
19.11.2022 19:00
Maglaj
28 : 28
Borac m:tel
Sloga
Prnjavor
26 : 32
ORK Borac
Banja Luka
19.11.2022 18:00
Sloga
26 : 32
ORK Borac
Glasinac
Sokolac
28 : 27
Višegrad
Višegrad
19.11.2022 18:00
Glasinac
28 : 27
Višegrad
Laktaši 2020
Laktaši
28 : 29
Prijedor
Prijedor
19.11.2022 12:00
Laktaši 2020
28 : 29
Prijedor
ORK BL
Banja Luka
28 : 20
Borac M:TEL 2
Banja Luka
19.11.2022 13:30
ORK BL
28 : 20
Borac M:TEL 2
Leotar 2
Trebinje
20 : 38
Teslić
Teslić
19.11.2022 15:30
Leotar 2
20 : 38
Teslić
Respect
Sarajevo
43 : 25
Međugorje
Međugorje
19.11.2022 13:30
Respect
43 : 25
Međugorje
Bosna
Sarajevo
29 : 25
Briješće
Sarajevo
19.11.2022 15:30
Bosna
29 : 25
Briješće
Sana 7
Sanski Most
39 : 21
Krajina
Cazin
19.11.2022 18:00
Sana 7
39 : 21
Krajina
Jajce
Jajce
23 : 27
Čelik
Zenica
19.11.2022 18:00
Jajce
23 : 27
Čelik
Kiseljak
Kiseljak
26 : 32
Žepče
Žepče
19.11.2022 16:00
Kiseljak
26 : 32
Žepče
Hadžići
Hadžići
33 : 35
Krivaja
Zavidovići
19.11.2022 20:00
Hadžići
33 : 35
Krivaja
Izviđač
Ljubuški
35 : 32
Knežopoljka
Kozarska Dubica
19.11.2022 15:00
Izviđač
35 : 32
Knežopoljka
Leotar
Trebinje
15 : 22
Mladost
Rogatica
19.11.2022 16:00
Leotar
15 : 22
Mladost
Jedinstvo
Tuzla
46 : 26
Bihać
Bihać
19.11.2022 12:00
Jedinstvo
46 : 26
Bihać
Goražde
Goražde
30 : 30
Živinice
Živinice
19.11.2022 17:30
Goražde
30 : 30
Živinice
Sutjeska
Nikšić
28 : 28
Komovi
Andrijevica
19.11.2022 20:00
Sutjeska
28 : 28
Komovi
Partizan 1949
Tivat
23 : 30
Lovćen
Cetinje
19.11.2022 17:00
Partizan 1949
23 : 30
Lovćen

Vaterpolo

Partizan
Beograd
9 : 8
Šabac
Šabac
19.11.2022 00:00
Partizan
9 : 8
Šabac
Borac
Banja Luka
8 : 12
Vračar
Beograd
19.11.2022 14:00
Borac
8 : 12
Vračar
Banja Luka
Banja Luka
9 : 11
BVU Vračar
Beograd
19.11.2022 20:00
Banja Luka
9 : 11
BVU Vračar