Svjetsko prvenstvo u nogometu 2022 Kladionica
XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 49 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 9 Novembar 2022


Fudbal

Koridor 2011
Bijeljina
0 : 4
Proleter
Gornji Dragaljevac
09.11.2022 14:00
Koridor 2011
0 : 4
Proleter
Podrinje
Janja
0 : 2
Laktaši
Laktaši
09.11.2022 13:30
Podrinje
0 : 2
Laktaši
Tekstilac
Derventa
2 : 2
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo Stanišići
09.11.2022 13:30
Tekstilac
2 : 2
Zvijezda 09
1. FC Köln
Köln
1 : 2
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Leverkusen
09.11.2022 18:30
1. FC Köln
1 : 2
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
1. FC Union Berlin
Berlin
2 : 2
FC Augsburg
Augsburg
09.11.2022 20:30
1. FC Union Berlin
2 : 2
FC Augsburg
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt am Main
4 : 2
1899 Hoffenheim
09.11.2022 20:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
4 : 2
1899 Hoffenheim
FC Schalke 04
Gelsenkirchen
1 : 0
1. FSV Mainz 05
Mainz
09.11.2022 20:30
FC Schalke 04
1 : 0
1. FSV Mainz 05
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
3 : 1
SC Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
09.11.2022 20:30
RB Leipzig
3 : 1
SC Freiburg
Fiorentina
Firenze
2 : 1
Salernitana
Salerno
09.11.2022 20:45
Fiorentina
2 : 1
Salernitana
Inter
Milan
6 : 1
Bologna
Bologna
09.11.2022 20:45
Inter
6 : 1
Bologna
Lecce
Lecce
2 : 1
Atalanta
Ciserano
09.11.2022 18:30
Lecce
2 : 1
Atalanta
Sassuolo
Sassuolo
1 : 1
Roma
Roma
09.11.2022 18:30
Sassuolo
1 : 1
Roma
Torino
Torino
2 : 0
Sampdoria
Genova
09.11.2022 20:45
Torino
2 : 0
Sampdoria
Espanyol
Barcelona
0 : 1
Villarreal
Villarreal
09.11.2022 20:00
Espanyol
0 : 1
Villarreal
RCD Mallorca
Palma
1 : 0
Atlético Madrid
Madrid
09.11.2022 21:30
RCD Mallorca
1 : 0
Atlético Madrid
Sevilla
Sevilla
1 : 2
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
09.11.2022 19:00
Sevilla
1 : 2
Real Sociedad
UD Almería
Almeria
1 : 0
Getafe
Getafe (Madrid)
09.11.2022 19:00
UD Almería
1 : 0
Getafe
Fortuna
Zenica
4 : 1
Rudar
Kakanj
09.11.2022 13:00
Fortuna
4 : 1
Rudar
NK Vitez
Vitez
1 : 2
Krivaja
Zavidovići
09.11.2022 13:30
NK Vitez
1 : 2
Krivaja
Grbalj
Grbalj
1 : 7
Arsenal
Tivat
09.11.2022 13:00
Grbalj
1 : 7
Arsenal
Brskovo
Mojkovac
2 : 3
Jezero
Plav
09.11.2022 13:00
Brskovo
2 : 3
Jezero
Igalo
Igalo
1 : 3
Budva
Budva
09.11.2022 13:00
Igalo
1 : 3
Budva
Sutjeska
Nikšić
6 : 0
Rudar
Pljevlja
09.11.2022 13:00
Sutjeska
6 : 0
Rudar
Mladost
Donja Gorica
1 : 3
Budućnost
Podgorica
09.11.2022 17:00
Mladost
1 : 3
Budućnost
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
4 : 1
Zeta
Podgorica
09.11.2022 13:00
Jedinstvo
4 : 1
Zeta
Berane
Berane
8 : 1
Nikšić
Nikšić
09.11.2022 13:00
Berane
8 : 1
Nikšić
Kom
Podgorica
3 : 1
Podgorica
Podgorica
09.11.2022 13:00
Kom
3 : 1
Podgorica
Mornar 1923
Bar
1 : 2
Iskra
Danilovgrad
09.11.2022 13:00
Mornar 1923
1 : 2
Iskra
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
3 : 0
Sloga
Doboj
09.11.2022 14:30
Široki Brijeg
3 : 0
Sloga
Fortuna
Zenica
1 : 3
Rudar
Kakanj
09.11.2022 10:30
Fortuna
1 : 3
Rudar
NK Vitez
Vitez
0 : 3
Krivaja
Zavidovići
09.11.2022 11:00
NK Vitez
0 : 3
Krivaja
Lauš
Lauš
1 : 6
OFK Spartak
Banja Luka
09.11.2022 11:30
Lauš
1 : 6
OFK Spartak
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
1 : 2
Sloga
Doboj
09.11.2022 12:30
Široki Brijeg
1 : 2
Sloga
Lauš
Lauš - Banja Luka
1 : 11
Spartak 2012
Banja Luka
09.11.2022 10:00
Lauš
1 : 11
Spartak 2012
Radnik Bumerang
Bijeljina
0 : 5
SFK 2000
Sarajevo
09.11.2022 14:00
Radnik Bumerang
0 : 5
SFK 2000
Lokomotiva
Brčko
0 : 0
Emina
Mostar
09.11.2022 14:30
Lokomotiva
0 : 0
Emina

Futsal

Mostar SG
Mostar
11 : 2
Sloga
Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje
09.11.2022 19:00
Mostar SG
11 : 2
Sloga
Dom sportova
Brod
2 : 6
Imperija
Šamac
09.11.2022 17:30
Dom sportova
2 : 6
Imperija
Akademac
Trebinje
4 : 4
Ljubinje
Ljubinje
09.11.2022 18:00
Akademac
4 : 4
Ljubinje
Radnički
Novo Goražde
2 : 2
Medi. fakultet
Foča
09.11.2022 19:00
Radnički
2 : 2
Medi. fakultet
Derventa
Derventa
4 : 3
Teslić
Teslić
09.11.2022 21:00
Derventa
4 : 3
Teslić

Košarka

Akademija Borac MP
Banja Luka
71 : 66
Varda HE
Višegrad
09.11.2022 20:30
Akademija Borac MP
71 : 66
Varda HE
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
Milan
59 : 64
Virtus Segafredo
Bologna
09.11.2022 20:30
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
59 : 64
Virtus Segafredo

Odbojka

Gacko
Gacko
2 : 3
Bimal-Jedinstvo
Brčko
09.11.2022 19:00
Gacko
2 : 3
Bimal-Jedinstvo

Rukomet

Gračanica
Gračanica
29 : 23
Sloga
Doboj
09.11.2022 20:00
Gračanica
29 : 23
Sloga
Borac m:tel
Banja Luka
32 : 29
Goražde
Goražde
09.11.2022 18:00
Borac m:tel
32 : 29
Goražde
Sloboda
Tuzla
27 : 21
Konjuh
Živinice
09.11.2022 19:00
Sloboda
27 : 21
Konjuh
Iskra
Bugojna
27 : 34
Izviđač CO
Ljubuški
09.11.2022 19:00
Iskra
27 : 34
Izviđač CO
Sloga
Prnjavor
31 : 31
Višegrad
Višegrad
09.11.2022 19:00
Sloga
31 : 31
Višegrad