XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Sledeći dan
42 utakmica za dan Sreda, 15 Novembar 2023


Fudbal

15.11
13:00
Sloboda
FSA
0
6
15.11.2023 13:00 0 : 6
FSA
15.11
13:00
Gorica
Tekstilac
3
1
15.11.2023 13:00 3 : 1
15.11
13:30
Podgrmeč
Rudar (KG)
0
7
15.11.2023 13:30 0 : 7
15.11
13:00
OFK Spartak
Krajina
7
3
15.11.2023 13:00 7 : 3
15.11
13:00
Bokelj
Ortrant - Olympic
4
1
15.11.2023 13:00 4 : 1
15.11
13:00
Jedinstvo
Petnjica
3
1
15.11.2023 13:00 3 : 1
15.11
15:00
Mornar 1923
Adria
5
3
15.11.2023 15:00 5 : 3
15.11
14:00
Budva
OFK Titograd
0
0
15.11.2023 14:00 0 : 0
15.11
11:30
Podgrmeč
Rudar
0
0
15.11.2023 11:30 0 : 0
15.11
11:00
OFK Spartak
Krajina
2
1
15.11.2023 11:00 2 : 1
15.11
12:00
Glasinac
Sokolac
0
1
15.11.2023 12:00 0 : 1
15.11
17:30
Budućnost
Budva
11
0
15.11.2023 17:30 11 : 0
15.11
15:30
Grude
Ljubuški
5
0
15.11.2023 15:30 5 : 0
15.11
13:30
Mašinac
Radnički 1923
2
0
15.11.2023 13:30 2 : 0
15.11
13:30
Sloga
Spartak
0
5
15.11.2023 13:30 0 : 5
15.11
13:30
TSC
Spartak DOO
1
2
15.11.2023 13:30
TSC
1 : 2

Futsal

15.11
20:00
Cattaro 2019
Nikšić
4
3
15.11.2023 20:00 4 : 3
15.11
17:30
Bajo Pivljanin
Onogošt
2
4
15.11.2023 17:30 2 : 4
15.11
18:00
Pruška
Studentski dom
3
5
15.11.2023 18:00 3 : 5
15.11
18:00
Brskovo
Boka
8
5
15.11.2023 18:00 8 : 5
15.11
18:30
Titograd
Gorštak
14
2
15.11.2023 18:30 14 : 2
15.11
20:00
Ulcinj
Mirabile Moda
5
1
15.11.2023 20:00 5 : 1
15.11
19:30
Rudar Prijedor City
Å ampion
6
2
15.11.2023 19:30 6 : 2
15.11
19:30
Kneževo
Starčevica
9
5
15.11.2023 19:30 9 : 5
15.11
19:30
Teslić
Rudar
8
8
15.11.2023 19:30 8 : 8
15.11
17:00
Zahumlje
Akademac
2
3
15.11.2023 17:00 2 : 3
15.11
19:00
Rudo
Radnički
2
3
15.11.2023 19:00 2 : 3
15.11
21:45
Medi. fakultet
Višegrad
4
2
15.11.2023 21:45 4 : 2

Košarka

15.11
20:00
Alba Berlin
LDLC Asvel
68
73
15.11.2023 20:00 68 : 73
15.11
20:15
Panathinaikos
Žalgiris Kaunas
73
71
15.11.2023 20:15 73 : 71
15.11
20:30
Baskonia
Barcelona
94
71
15.11.2023 20:30 94 : 71
15.11
20:30
Bayern Munich
Partizan Mozzart Bet
94
85
15.11.2023 20:30 94 : 85
15.11
15:00
Vojvodina mts
Pelister Bitola
74
64
15.11.2023 15:00 74 : 64
15.11
18:00
Borac WWIN
GGD Šenčur
65
56
15.11.2023 18:00 65 : 56
15.11
21:00
Podgorica
Spartak Office Shoes
78
67
15.11.2023 21:00 78 : 67
15.11
18:30
Sloga
Dynamic BalkanBet
84
81
15.11.2023 18:30 84 : 81
15.11
18:00
Tamiš
Vršac
84
94
15.11.2023 18:00 84 : 94
15.11
18:00
Sloboda
Mladost MaxBet
84
91
15.11.2023 18:00 84 : 91
15.11
18:00
SPD Radnički
Zdravlje Leskovac
94
77
15.11.2023 18:00 94 : 77
15.11
19:00
Čačak 94 Quantox
OKK Beograd
77
81
15.11.2023 19:00 77 : 81

Rukomet

15.11
20:30
Velež
Bosna Ekoenergija
38
32
15.11.2023 20:30 38 : 32
15.11
18:00
Sedmerac
Borja
27
19
15.11.2023 18:00 27 : 19