XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
147 utakmica za dan Subota, 25 Novembar 2023


Fudbal

25.11
13:00
Igman
Borac
0
1
25.11.2023 13:00 0 : 1
25.11
13:00
Vele┼ż
Sloboda
2
0
25.11.2023 13:00 2 : 0
25.11
13:00
Rudar Prijedor
Radnik
1
1
25.11.2023 13:00 1 : 1
25.11
13:00
Slavija
┼Żeljezni─Źar
1
1
25.11.2023 13:00 1 : 1
25.11
13:00
Kozara
Omarska
2
0
25.11.2023 13:00 2 : 0
25.11
13:00
Borac
Famos
1
2
25.11.2023 13:00 1 : 2
25.11
13:00
Drina
BSK
1
0
25.11.2023 13:00 1 : 0
BSK
25.11
13:00
Leotar
Laktaši
0
0
25.11.2023 13:00 0 : 0
25.11
13:00
Tekstilac
─îelinac
6
0
25.11.2023 13:00 6 : 0
25.11
13:00
Sloboda
Gorica
0
4
25.11.2023 13:00 0 : 4
25.11
13:00
FSA
Proleter
1
0
25.11.2023 13:00
FSA
1 : 0
25.11
13:00
Borac
Brdo
0
1
25.11.2023 13:00 0 : 1
25.11
13:00
Sloga (S)
Jedinstvo
2
1
25.11.2023 13:00 2 : 1
25.11
13:00
Polet 1926
Progres
2
0
25.11.2023 13:00 2 : 0
25.11
13:00
Sloga (T)
Naprijed
2
2
25.11.2023 13:00 2 : 2
25.11
13:00
Rudar 1925
Guber
0
7
25.11.2023 13:00 0 : 7
25.11
13:00
Budu─çnost
Mladost (R)
5
5
25.11.2023 13:00 5 : 5
25.11
13:00
Ili─çka 01
Jedinstvo (R)
3
2
25.11.2023 13:00 3 : 2
25.11
13:00
Tabanci
Trnovica
4
0
25.11.2023 13:00 4 : 0
25.11
16:00
Vojvodina
Crvena zvezda
1
2
25.11.2023 16:00 1 : 2
25.11
14:00
Radnik
Mladost (L)
1
1
25.11.2023 14:00 1 : 1
25.11
18:30
Partizan
TSC
0
4
25.11.2023 18:30 0 : 4
TSC
25.11
15:00
Vara┼żdin
Rijeka
0
2
25.11.2023 15:00 0 : 2
25.11
17:30
Dinamo
Osijek
2
1
25.11.2023 17:30 2 : 1
25.11
13:00
Bregalnica
Škendija
2
2
25.11.2023 13:00 2 : 2
25.11
21:00
Atl├ętico Madrid
Mallorca
1
0
25.11.2023 21:00 1 : 0
25.11
18:30
Getafe
Almer├şa
2
1
25.11.2023 18:30 2 : 1
25.11
14:00
Rayo Vallecano
Barcelona
1
1
25.11.2023 14:00 1 : 1
25.11
16:15
Valencia
Celta Vigo
0
0
25.11.2023 16:15 0 : 0
25.11
17:00
Clermont
Lens
0
3
25.11.2023 17:00 0 : 3
25.11
21:00
Strasbourg
Olympique de Marseille
1
1
25.11.2023 21:00 1 : 1
25.11
18:30
Brentford
Arsenal
0
1
25.11.2023 18:30 0 : 1
25.11
16:00
Burnley
West Ham United
1
2
25.11.2023 16:00 1 : 2
25.11
16:00
Luton Town
Crystal Palace
2
1
25.11.2023 16:00 2 : 1
25.11
13:30
Manchester City
Liverpool
1
1
25.11.2023 13:30 1 : 1
25.11
16:00
Newcastle United
Chelsea
4
1
25.11.2023 16:00 4 : 1
25.11
16:00
Nottingham Forest
Brighton & Hove Albion
2
3
25.11.2023 16:00 2 : 3
25.11
16:00
Sheffield United
Bournemouth
1
3
25.11.2023 16:00 1 : 3
25.11
15:30
Union Berlin
Augsburg
1
1
25.11.2023 15:30 1 : 1
25.11
15:30
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia M'gladbach
4
2
25.11.2023 15:30 4 : 2
25.11
18:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Stuttgart
1
2
25.11.2023 18:30 1 : 2
25.11
15:30
SC Freiburg
Darmstadt 98
1
1
25.11.2023 15:30 1 : 1
25.11
15:30
Werder Bremen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
0
3
25.11.2023 15:30 0 : 3
25.11
15:30
Wolfsburg
RB Leipzig
2
1
25.11.2023 15:30 2 : 1
25.11
18:00
Atalanta
Napoli
1
2
25.11.2023 18:00 1 : 2
25.11
20:45
Milan
Fiorentina
1
0
25.11.2023 20:45 1 : 0
25.11
15:00
Salernitana
Lazio
2
1
25.11.2023 15:00 2 : 1
25.11
16:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Zorya
3
2
25.11.2023 16:30 3 : 2
25.11
13:00
Podgrme─Ź
Krajina
0
3
25.11.2023 13:00 0 : 3
25.11
18:45
BSK
Jedinstvo
2
1
25.11.2023 18:45
BSK
2 : 1
25.11
16:00
Iskra
De─Źi─ç
0
0
25.11.2023 16:00 0 : 0
25.11
10:30
Sutjeska
Mladost
2
1
25.11.2023 10:30 2 : 1
25.11
13:00
Podgorica
Berane
2
0
25.11.2023 13:00 2 : 0
25.11
14:30
Posušje
Sloga
3
1
25.11.2023 14:30 3 : 1
25.11
14:00
Tuzla City
Igman
3
4
25.11.2023 14:00 3 : 4
25.11
15:00
Vele┼ż
┼Żeljezni─Źar
2
2
25.11.2023 15:00 2 : 2
25.11
13:30
Gošk
Sarajevo
0
3
25.11.2023 13:30 0 : 3
25.11
11:30
Zrinjski
Široki Brijeg
3
0
25.11.2023 11:30 3 : 0
25.11
11:00
Podgrme─Ź
Krajina
3
4
25.11.2023 11:00 3 : 4
25.11
17:00
BSK
Jedinstvo
0
3
25.11.2023 17:00
BSK
0 : 3
25.11
11:30
Jadar
Proleter
1
1
25.11.2023 11:30 1 : 1
25.11
12:00
Kom
Breznica
4
1
25.11.2023 12:00 4 : 1
25.11
11:00
Berane
Titograd
0
7
25.11.2023 11:00 0 : 7
25.11
13:00
Posušje
Sloga
3
1
25.11.2023 13:00 3 : 1
25.11
12:00
Tuzla City
Igman
7
0
25.11.2023 12:00 7 : 0
25.11
13:00
Vele┼ż
┼Żeljezni─Źar
3
0
25.11.2023 13:00 3 : 0
25.11
12:00
Gošk
Sarajevo
0
13
25.11.2023 12:00 0 : 13
25.11
10:00
Zrinjski
Široki Brijeg
3
1
25.11.2023 10:00 3 : 1
25.11
11:30
Laktaši
Borac (KD)
3
0
25.11.2023 11:30 3 : 0
25.11
11:30
OFK Spartak 2013
Borac (BL)
2
2
25.11.2023 11:30 2 : 2
25.11
11:30
Sloga (T)
┼Żeljezni─Źar Sport tim
3
3
25.11.2023 11:30 3 : 3
25.11
11:30
Ljubi─ç
Proleter
6
0
25.11.2023 11:30 6 : 0
25.11
11:30
┼Żeljezni─Źar
BSK
1
1
25.11.2023 11:30 1 : 1
BSK
25.11
11:30
Sloga (D)
Mineral
0
3
25.11.2023 11:30 0 : 3
25.11
11:30
Rudar Prijedor
Sloboda
2
2
25.11.2023 11:30 2 : 2
25.11
11:30
Kozara
Polet 1926
2
1
25.11.2023 11:30 2 : 1
25.11
10:00
Jadar
Proleter
1
4
25.11.2023 10:00 1 : 4
25.11
11:30
Simm Bau
Moševac
13
0
25.11.2023 11:30 13 : 0
25.11
11:00
Bosna
Sloboda
0
3
25.11.2023 11:00 0 : 3
25.11
10:00
Laktaši
Borac (KD)
0
7
25.11.2023 10:00 0 : 7
25.11
10:00
OFK Spartak 2013
Borac (BL)
2
2
25.11.2023 10:00 2 : 2
25.11
10:00
Sloga (T)
┼Żeljezni─Źar Sport team
0
4
25.11.2023 10:00 0 : 4
25.11
10:00
Ljubi─ç
Proleter
3
1
25.11.2023 10:00 3 : 1
25.11
10:00
┼Żeljezni─Źar
BSK
2
0
25.11.2023 10:00 2 : 0
BSK
25.11
10:00
Sloga (D)
Mineral
4
0
25.11.2023 10:00 4 : 0
25.11
10:00
Rudar Prijedor
Sloboda
4
0
25.11.2023 10:00 4 : 0
25.11
10:00
Kozara
Polet 1926
9
0
25.11.2023 10:00 9 : 0
25.11
13:00
Pobjeda
Usora
5
0
25.11.2023 13:00 5 : 0
25.11
10:00
Novi Šeher
┼Żep─Źe 1919
4
1
25.11.2023 10:00 4 : 1
25.11
10:00
Simm Bau
Moševac
2
0
25.11.2023 10:00 2 : 0
25.11
10:00
Bosna
Sloboda
0
3
25.11.2023 10:00 0 : 3

Futsal

25.11
18:00
Brskovo
Onogošt
3
3
25.11.2023 18:00 3 : 3
25.11
18:00
Titograd
Studentski dom
8
1
25.11.2023 18:00 8 : 1
25.11
20:00
Salines
Borac
4
2
25.11.2023 20:00 4 : 2
25.11
21:30
Radnik MD Šop
Brotnjo
4
1
25.11.2023 21:30 4 : 1
25.11
19:00
Kotor Varoš
Gradiška
5
0
25.11.2023 19:00 5 : 0
25.11
19:30
Jošavka
Sokrates
7
2
25.11.2023 19:30 7 : 2
25.11
20:30
Student
Viktorija
7
4
25.11.2023 20:30 7 : 4

Košarka

25.11
19:00
Budu─çnost VOLI
Cedevita Olimpija
81
82
25.11.2023 19:00 81 : 82
25.11
18:30
Tamiš
Dynamic BalkanBet
67
73
25.11.2023 18:30 67 : 73
25.11
19:00
Joker
Vršac
90
82
25.11.2023 19:00 90 : 82
25.11
18:00
─îa─Źak 94 Quantox
Mladost MaxBet
80
65
25.11.2023 18:00 80 : 65
25.11
18:00
Prijedor - Spartak
Sloboda
102
98
25.11.2023 18:00 102 : 98
25.11
18:00
Promo
Posušje
84
91
25.11.2023 18:00 84 : 91
25.11
18:00
Široki
Slavija
102
71
25.11.2023 18:00 102 : 71
25.11
18:00
Derventa
Student Igokea
25.11.2023 18:00 :
25.11
18:00
Varda HE
Olimp
86
76
25.11.2023 18:00 86 : 76
25.11
18:00
Stars Basket
Radnik BN Basket
66
80
25.11.2023 18:00 66 : 80
25.11
18:00
Budu─çnost BN
Sutjeska
88
66
25.11.2023 18:00 88 : 66
25.11
15:00
Zrinjski 2010
Play Off
81
90
25.11.2023 15:00 81 : 90
25.11
15:30
Jumper
Jedinstvo BHT
71
58
25.11.2023 15:30 71 : 58
25.11
13:00
Feniks
Lider
63
46
25.11.2023 13:00 63 : 46

Odbojka

25.11
19:00
Magli─ç
Mladost
3
1
25.11.2023 19:00 3 : 1
25.11
18:00
Domaljevac
Kakanj 78
3
0
25.11.2023 18:00 3 : 0
25.11
15:00
Rudar
Galeb
0
3
25.11.2023 15:00 0 : 3
25.11
18:00
Mediteran Bemaks
Akademija
3
1
25.11.2023 18:00 3 : 1
25.11
18:00
Herceg Novi
Mora─Źa
3
0
25.11.2023 18:00 3 : 0
25.11
18:00
Jedinstvo
Budu─çnost
2
3
25.11.2023 18:00 2 : 3
25.11
17:00
Modri─Źa - Optima
Igman
3
0
25.11.2023 17:00 3 : 0
25.11
18:00
Sloga
Igman
3
0
25.11.2023 18:00 3 : 0
25.11
16:00
Mladost
OOK Leotar
3
0
25.11.2023 16:00 3 : 0
25.11
18:00
Ljubinje
Stakorina
3
0
25.11.2023 18:00 3 : 0
25.11
17:00
Bimal-Jedinstvo
Gacko
1
3
25.11.2023 17:00 1 : 3
25.11
16:00
Balkana MP
Banjaluka volej
1
3
25.11.2023 16:00 1 : 3
25.11
14:00
Prijedor 2
Gradiška
0
3
25.11.2023 14:00 0 : 3
25.11
14:00
Derventa
Sloga
0
3
25.11.2023 14:00 0 : 3
25.11
14:00
Libero
Radnik
3
0
25.11.2023 14:00 3 : 0
25.11
16:00
Bratunac
Rudar
3
0
25.11.2023 16:00 3 : 0
25.11
15:30
Volero
Jahorina
3
0
25.11.2023 15:30 3 : 0
25.11
12:00
Stakorina
He na Drini
0
3
25.11.2023 12:00 0 : 3
25.11
14:00
Hercegovac
Vele┼ż
0
3
25.11.2023 14:00 0 : 3
25.11
18:00
Lav
Gradiška
0
3
25.11.2023 18:00 0 : 3

Rukomet

25.11
19:30
Gora┼żde
─îapljina
26
21
25.11.2023 19:30 26 : 21
25.11
18:00
Sloga
Gra─Źanica
24
27
25.11.2023 18:00 24 : 27
25.11
19:00
Slavija
ORK Borac
33
28
25.11.2023 19:00 33 : 28
25.11
19:00
Bijeljina
ORK BL
29
21
25.11.2023 19:00 29 : 21
25.11
18:00
Mladost
Kozara (G)
38
30
25.11.2023 18:00 38 : 30
25.11
14:00
Laktaši
Tesli─ç
31
40
25.11.2023 14:00 31 : 40
25.11
18:00
Perihel
Višegrad - HED 2
30
24
25.11.2023 18:00 30 : 24
25.11
18:00
Jajce
Kakanj
50
33
25.11.2023 18:00 50 : 33
25.11
18:00
─îelik Junior
Grada─Źac 1954
37
20
25.11.2023 18:00 37 : 20
25.11
20:00
Vele┼ż
Radni─Źki
37
26
25.11.2023 20:00 37 : 26
25.11
18:00
Me─Ĺugorje
Sloga
25
33
25.11.2023 18:00 25 : 33
25.11
17:30
Zrinjski
Briješće
24
21
25.11.2023 17:30 24 : 21
25.11
14:00
Izvi─Ĺa─Ź 2
Kiseljak
42
27
25.11.2023 14:00 42 : 27
25.11
17:00
Respect
Rvacka
32
23
25.11.2023 17:00 32 : 23
25.11
20:00
Zrinjski
Krivaja
26
28
25.11.2023 20:00 26 : 28