XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Sledeći dan
170 utakmica za dan Nedelja, 26 Novembar 2023


Fudbal

26.11
13:00
Sloga
Zvijezda 09
1
0
26.11.2023 13:00 1 : 0
26.11
13:00
Željezničar
PosuŔje
1
1
26.11.2023 13:00 1 : 1
26.11
19:45
Å iroki Brijeg
Velež
2
2
26.11.2023 19:45 2 : 2
26.11
15:00
GOÅ K
Zrinjski
1
5
26.11.2023 15:00 1 : 5
26.11
13:00
Dubrave
Crni vrh
1
4
26.11.2023 13:00 1 : 4
26.11
13:00
Proleter
Jedinstvo (B)
1
0
26.11.2023 13:00 1 : 0
26.11
13:00
Zadrugar
Podrinje
3
0
26.11.2023 13:00 3 : 0
26.11
13:00
Hercegovac
Stakorina
3
1
26.11.2023 13:00 3 : 1
26.11
13:00
Hajduk (B)
Crvena zvijezda
6
5
26.11.2023 13:00 6 : 5
26.11
16:00
Rudar
NaŔa krila
3
3
26.11.2023 16:00 3 : 3
26.11
13:00
Ozren
Hajduk (K)
4
1
26.11.2023 13:00 4 : 1
26.11
13:00
Sloga
Rudanka
3
0
26.11.2023 13:00 3 : 0
26.11
13:00
Skugrić
Crkvina
7
0
26.11.2023 13:00 7 : 0
26.11
13:00
Trebava
Zvijezda
3
0
26.11.2023 13:00 3 : 0
26.11
13:00
Vučijak
Željezničar
0
2
26.11.2023 13:00 0 : 2
26.11
13:00
Omladinac
Ukrina
2
1
26.11.2023 13:00 2 : 1
26.11
13:00
Panteri
OFK Magnojević
1
1
26.11.2023 13:00 1 : 1
26.11
13:30
Klis
KameŔnica
2
0
26.11.2023 13:30 2 : 0
26.11
13:00
Grude
Brotnjo
1
3
26.11.2023 13:00 1 : 3
26.11
13:00
Neretva 2020
Mostar
1
0
26.11.2023 13:00 1 : 0
26.11
18:30
Železničar
Napredak
2
1
26.11.2023 18:30 2 : 1
26.11
13:00
Radnički 1923
Novi Pazar
0
4
26.11.2023 13:00 0 : 4
26.11
15:00
Radnički (N)
Čukarički
0
2
26.11.2023 15:00 0 : 2
26.11
13:00
Inđija Toyo Tires
Mladost GAT
2
0
26.11.2023 13:00 2 : 0
26.11
13:00
Smederevo 1924
OFK VrŔac
1
0
26.11.2023 13:00 1 : 0
26.11
13:00
Tekstilac
Metalac
1
2
26.11.2023 13:00 1 : 2
26.11
13:00
OFK Beograd
Jedinstvo (Ub)
3
0
26.11.2023 13:00 3 : 0
26.11
13:00
RFK Grafičar
Radnički (NB)
4
2
26.11.2023 13:00 4 : 2
26.11
17:10
Gorica
RudeÅ”
3
0
26.11.2023 17:10 3 : 0
26.11
15:00
Istra 1961
Hajduk
0
2
26.11.2023 15:00 0 : 2
26.11
15:00
Budućnost
Mornar
4
3
26.11.2023 15:00 4 : 3
26.11
13:00
Arsenal
Mladost DG
0
2
26.11.2023 13:00 0 : 2
26.11
15:00
Sutjeska
Dečić
1
1
26.11.2023 15:00 1 : 1
26.11
13:00
Igalo
Ortrant - Olimpic
0
2
26.11.2023 13:00 0 : 2
26.11
13:00
Bokelj
Internacional
4
1
26.11.2023 13:00 4 : 1
26.11
14:00
Kom
Grbalj
1
1
26.11.2023 14:00
Kom
1 : 1
26.11
14:00
Iskra
Lovćen
0
0
26.11.2023 14:00 0 : 0
26.11
13:00
Å kupi
Makedonija ĐP
1
0
26.11.2023 13:00 1 : 0
26.11
13:00
Rabotnički
Gostivar
0
0
26.11.2023 13:00 0 : 0
26.11
13:00
TikveÅ”
AP Brera
1
0
26.11.2023 13:00 1 : 0
26.11
18:30
CƔdiz
Real Madrid
0
3
26.11.2023 18:30 0 : 3
26.11
21:00
Real Betis
Las Palmas
1
0
26.11.2023 21:00 1 : 0
26.11
16:15
Real Sociedad
Sevilla
2
1
26.11.2023 16:15 2 : 1
26.11
14:00
Villarreal
Osasuna
3
1
26.11.2023 14:00 3 : 1
26.11
15:00
Lorient
Metz
2
3
26.11.2023 15:00 2 : 3
26.11
15:00
Montpellier
Stade Brestois 29
1
3
26.11.2023 15:00 1 : 3
26.11
15:00
Nantes
Le Havre
0
0
26.11.2023 15:00 0 : 0
26.11
13:00
OGC Nice
Toulouse
1
0
26.11.2023 13:00 1 : 0
26.11
20:45
Olympique Lyonnais
Lille
0
2
26.11.2023 20:45 0 : 2
26.11
17:05
Stade Rennais
Reims
3
1
26.11.2023 17:05 3 : 1
26.11
17:30
Everton
Manchester United
0
3
26.11.2023 17:30 0 : 3
26.11
15:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Aston Villa
1
2
26.11.2023 15:00 1 : 2
26.11
15:30
Heidenheim
Bochum 1848
0
0
26.11.2023 15:30 0 : 0
26.11
17:30
Hoffenheim
Mainz 05
1
1
26.11.2023 17:30 1 : 1
26.11
12:30
Cagliari
Monza
1
1
26.11.2023 12:30 1 : 1
26.11
15:00
Empoli
Sassuolo
3
4
26.11.2023 15:00 3 : 4
26.11
15:00
Frosinone
Genoa
2
1
26.11.2023 15:00 2 : 1
26.11
20:45
Juventus
Inter
1
1
26.11.2023 20:45 1 : 1
26.11
18:00
Roma
Udinese
3
1
26.11.2023 18:00 3 : 1
26.11
12:00
Rudar Prijedor
Bratstvo
4
0
26.11.2023 12:00 4 : 0
26.11
12:00
OFK Spartak
Ljubić
4
1
26.11.2023 12:00 4 : 1
26.11
12:00
Borac
Željezničar Sport team
0
5
26.11.2023 12:00 0 : 5
26.11
12:00
Rudar (KG)
Sloboda
6
0
26.11.2023 12:00 6 : 0
26.11
12:00
Gradina
Budućnost
4
0
26.11.2023 12:00 4 : 0
26.11
12:00
Gornji Rahić
Slaven
0
2
26.11.2023 12:00 0 : 2
26.11
12:00
Rudanka
Sloga
0
9
26.11.2023 12:00 0 : 9
26.11
12:00
Drina
Modriča
4
0
26.11.2023 12:00 4 : 0
26.11
12:00
Bratstvo
Lokomotiva
4
1
26.11.2023 12:00 4 : 1
26.11
12:00
Zvijezda Gradačac
Ilićka 01
3
2
26.11.2023 12:00 3 : 2
26.11
12:00
Radnički
Radnik
2
2
26.11.2023 12:00 2 : 2
26.11
10:30
Sutjeska
Budućnost
2
2
26.11.2023 10:30 2 : 2
26.11
16:30
Budućnost
Arsenal
0
3
26.11.2023 16:30 0 : 3
26.11
10:00
Rudar Prijedor
Bratstvo
4
0
26.11.2023 10:00 4 : 0
26.11
10:00
OFK Spartak
Ljubić
3
0
26.11.2023 10:00 3 : 0
26.11
10:00
Borac
Željezničar Sport team
1
10
26.11.2023 10:00 1 : 10
26.11
10:00
Kozara
LaktaŔi
4
3
26.11.2023 10:00 4 : 3
26.11
10:00
Rudar
Sloboda
2
0
26.11.2023 10:00 2 : 0
26.11
10:00
Gradina
Budućnost
1
1
26.11.2023 10:00 1 : 1
26.11
10:00
Gornji Rahić
Slaven
2
1
26.11.2023 10:00 2 : 1
26.11
10:00
Željezničar
Sloga
5
2
26.11.2023 10:00 5 : 2
26.11
10:00
Drina
Modriča Alfa
2
0
26.11.2023 10:00 2 : 0
26.11
10:00
Bratstvo
Lokomotiva
3
0
26.11.2023 10:00 3 : 0
26.11
10:00
Zvijezda
Ilićka 01
2
5
26.11.2023 10:00 2 : 5
26.11
10:00
Radnički
Radnik
0
6
26.11.2023 10:00 0 : 6
26.11
14:00
FA Akademika
Željezničar
1
1
26.11.2023 14:00 1 : 1
26.11
14:30
Igman
Glasinac
1
3
26.11.2023 14:30 1 : 3
26.11
15:00
Jang bojs
Baton
1
3
26.11.2023 15:00 1 : 3
26.11
11:00
Željezničar 2
Sokolac
4
3
26.11.2023 11:00 4 : 3
26.11
10:00
Cim
Turbina
9
3
26.11.2023 10:00
Cim
9 : 3
26.11
10:00
Budva
Grbalj
2
2
26.11.2023 10:00 2 : 2
26.11
11:30
Tekstilac
Modriča Alfa
1
2
26.11.2023 11:30 1 : 2
26.11
12:30
Stolac
Rama
2
1
26.11.2023 12:30 2 : 1
26.11
10:00
Tekstilac
Modriča Alfa
1
4
26.11.2023 10:00 1 : 4
26.11
09:30
Sloga
Krajina
2
10
26.11.2023 09:30 2 : 10
26.11
11:00
Stolac
Rama
1
0
26.11.2023 11:00 1 : 0
26.11
18:30
Zora
Cvetex
1
2
26.11.2023 18:30 1 : 2
26.11
11:00
Mladost 2015
Budućnost
2
5
26.11.2023 11:00 2 : 5

Futsal

26.11
20:00
Cattaro 2019
Olympico
17
0
26.11.2023 20:00 17 : 0
26.11
14:30
Bajo Pivljanin
Dolcinium
16
2
26.11.2023 14:30 16 : 2
26.11
19:00
PruŔka
NikÅ”ić
3
2
26.11.2023 19:00 3 : 2
26.11
18:00
Mirabile Moda
GorŔtak
13
6
26.11.2023 18:00 13 : 6
26.11
16:30
MNK Hercegovina
Sloboda Kompred
5
3
26.11.2023 16:30 5 : 3
26.11
19:00
Doboj
Nevesinje
5
1
26.11.2023 19:00 5 : 1
26.11
21:00
Young Boys
Željeznica
1
1
26.11.2023 21:00 1 : 1
26.11
18:00
Srbac
Rudar Prijedor City
5
8
26.11.2023 18:00 5 : 8
26.11
19:30
Kozara
Obilić
3
2
26.11.2023 19:30 3 : 2
26.11
19:00
Beli anđeo
Brod
6
11
26.11.2023 19:00 6 : 11
26.11
17:00
Jahorina
Kalinovik
10
2
26.11.2023 17:00 10 : 2
26.11
17:00
Zahumlje
Tango
4
2
26.11.2023 17:00 4 : 2
26.11
20:00
ViŔegrad
Glasinac
5
1
26.11.2023 20:00 5 : 1
26.11
19:00
Sparta
Dječaci sa Une
4
4
26.11.2023 19:00 4 : 4
26.11
19:00
Bubamara
Brekovica
16
0
26.11.2023 19:00 16 : 0
26.11
20:00
Borac
Mujo Hrnjica
3
6
26.11.2023 20:00 3 : 6
26.11
20:00
Živinice
Lukavac
3
4
26.11.2023 20:00 3 : 4
26.11
18:00
Odžak
Drina
5
2
26.11.2023 18:00 5 : 2
26.11
18:00
Radnik 2022
Usora
4
4
26.11.2023 18:00 4 : 4
26.11
17:00
Žepče
Vitez
7
1
26.11.2023 17:00 7 : 1
26.11
18:00
Jajce
Iskra Vrbas
11
5
26.11.2023 18:00 11 : 5
26.11
20:00
TeŔanj
Fojnica
21
2
26.11.2023 20:00 21 : 2
26.11
19:00
Čapljina
Rudnik
6
4
26.11.2023 19:00 6 : 4
26.11
18:00
Seljak
Velež
2
4
26.11.2023 18:00 2 : 4
26.11
17:00
Konjic
Zrinjski
0
5
26.11.2023 17:00 0 : 5
26.11
21:00
Sarajevo
Radnik - MD Shop
5
7
26.11.2023 21:00 5 : 7
26.11
13:00
MNK Sloga
FC Željezničar
2
7
26.11.2023 13:00 2 : 7
26.11
14:00
FC Akademac
FC Mostar SG
3
4
26.11.2023 14:00 3 : 4

KoŔarka

26.11
17:00
FMP Soccerbet
SC Derby
86
99
26.11.2023 17:00 86 : 99
26.11
19:00
Mornar Barsko zlato
Split
76
93
26.11.2023 19:00 76 : 93
26.11
19:00
Sloga
Zlatibor Gold gondola
64
76
26.11.2023 19:00 64 : 76
26.11
19:00
SPD Radnički
Vojvodina mts
81
93
26.11.2023 19:00 81 : 93
26.11
19:00
OKK Beograd
Zdravlje Leskovac
108
93
26.11.2023 19:00 108 : 93
26.11
19:00
Mladost
Leotar
78
79
26.11.2023 19:00 78 : 79
26.11
19:30
Borac Wwin
Bosna Meridianbet
57
74
26.11.2023 19:30 57 : 74
26.11
18:00
Akademac
Derventa
97
64
26.11.2023 18:00 97 : 64
26.11
18:00
Drina Princip
Sloboda 73
58
60
26.11.2023 18:00 58 : 60
26.11
18:00
Rogatica
Jahorina
59
61
26.11.2023 18:00 59 : 61
26.11
20:30
Akademija Borac MP 2
Kozara
85
57
26.11.2023 20:30 85 : 57
26.11
18:00
Hunters
Basket 2000
88
82
26.11.2023 18:00 88 : 82
26.11
14:00
Zvornik Basket
Modriča
68
70
26.11.2023 14:00 68 : 70
26.11
11:00
Radnik Spark 2
Budućnost Fabrika 2
63
89
26.11.2023 11:00 63 : 89
26.11
18:00
Rudar
Bratunac
79
93
26.11.2023 18:00 79 : 93
26.11
16:00
Lavovi
Mladi KrajiŔnik
86
24
26.11.2023 16:00 86 : 24
26.11
16:30
Kozara
Čelik
41
73
26.11.2023 16:30 41 : 73
26.11
17:30
RMU Banovići
Leotar 03
87
70
26.11.2023 17:30 87 : 70

Odbojka

26.11
17:00
Goražde
Olovo
0
3
26.11.2023 17:00 0 : 3
26.11
16:00
Radnik
Modriča
3
0
26.11.2023 16:00 3 : 0
26.11
15:00
Maglić
Jahorina
0
3
26.11.2023 15:00 0 : 3
26.11
13:30
Kozara
Kotor VaroÅ”
0
3
26.11.2023 13:30 0 : 3
26.11
12:00
Smeč
Derventa
0
3
26.11.2023 12:00 0 : 3
26.11
15:30
Rudar
Han Pijesak
3
0
26.11.2023 15:30 3 : 0
26.11
19:00
Modriča - Novoprom
Glasinac
0
3
26.11.2023 19:00 0 : 3
26.11
14:00
Novi Grad
Čapljina
3
0
26.11.2023 14:00 3 : 0
26.11
19:00
Igman
Centar ORT
3
1
26.11.2023 19:00 3 : 1
26.11
15:30
Kotor VaroÅ”
Borac
3
1
26.11.2023 15:30 3 : 1
26.11
18:00
LaktaŔi
Inova
0
3
26.11.2023 18:00 0 : 3
26.11
16:00
Ukrina
Borac Star
3
0
26.11.2023 16:00 3 : 0
26.11
13:00
Crvena zvijezda
Modriča Optima
3
0
26.11.2023 13:00 3 : 0
26.11
17:00
Han Pijesak
Net
1
3
26.11.2023 17:00 1 : 3
26.11
14:00
Igman
Slavija
0
3
26.11.2023 14:00 0 : 3
26.11
12:00
Maglić
Glasinac
3
0
26.11.2023 12:00 3 : 0
26.11
13:30
Gacko
OOK Leotar
1
3
26.11.2023 13:30 1 : 3
26.11
18:00
Ljubinje - Bankom
ŽOK Leotar
3
1
26.11.2023 18:00 3 : 1

Rukomet

26.11
18:00
Kotor VaroÅ”
Derventa
32
29
26.11.2023 18:00 32 : 29
26.11
16:30
Drina
Sloga
40
32
26.11.2023 16:30 40 : 32
26.11
15:00
Sava
Prijedor
23
35
26.11.2023 15:00 23 : 35
26.11
17:00
Borac M:TEL 2
SrednjoŔkolac
31
17
26.11.2023 17:00 31 : 17
26.11
16:00
Sloga 2
Srbac
42
31
26.11.2023 16:00 42 : 31
26.11
16:30
Sana 7
Borac
40
28
26.11.2023 16:30 40 : 28
26.11
16:00
Sloboda 2
Žepče
42
40
26.11.2023 16:00 42 : 40
26.11
16:00
Krajina
Donji Vakuf
27
41
26.11.2023 16:00 27 : 41
26.11
13:00
Živinice
Lokomotiva
40
20
26.11.2023 13:00 40 : 20