XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 18.07.2021 21:00 Mladost - Radnički 1923 0:1
2 23.07.2021 17:30 Radnički 1923 - Spartak ŽK 3:2
3 30.07.2021 21:00 Napredak - Radnički 1923 1:0
4 06.08.2021 17:30 Radnički 1923 - Radnik 0:1
5 14.08.2021 16:55 TSC - Radnički 1923 4:4
6 21.08.2021 16:55 Radnički 1923 - Čukarički 0:3
7 30.08.2021 17:55 Proleter - Radnički 1923 1:1
8 11.09.2021 16:00 Radnički 1923 - Partizan 1:3
9 18.09.2021 18:30 Voždovac - Radnički 1923 1:2
10 22.09.2021 15:30 Radnički 1923 - Novi Pazar 2:1
11 26.09.2021 18:00 Metalac - Radnički 1923 4:1
12 01.10.2021 15:00 Radnički 1923 - Kolubara 0:2
13 03.11.2021 16:00 Radnički (N) - Radnički 1923 2:1
14 24.10.2021 17:00 Vojvodina - Radnički 1923 3:1
15 31.10.2021 13:30 Radnički 1923 - Crvena zvezda 0:3
16 08.11.2021 13:00 Radnički 1923 - Mladost 1:2
17 21.11.2021 17:00 Spartak ŽK - Radnički 1923 1:1
18 27.11.2021 13:00 Radnički 1923 - Napredak 1:2
19 06.12.2021 14:00 Radnik - Radnički 1923 0:0
20 11.12.2021 13:00 Radnički 1923 - TSC 0:3
21 15.12.2021 17:00 Čukarički - Radnički 1923 2:0
22 12.02.2022 13:00 Radnički 1923 - Proleter 0:1
23 20.02.2022 15:30 Partizan - Radnički 1923 2:0
24 25.02.2022 14:00 Radnički 1923 - Voždovac 1:0
25 01.03.2022 16:00 Novi Pazar - Radnički 1923 0:1
26 07.03.2022 14:00 Radnički 1923 - Metalac 1:0
27 13.03.2022 13:00 Kolubara - Radnički 1923 0:0
28 19.03.2022 14:00 Radnički 1923 - Radnički (N) 0:0
29 02.04.2022 14:00 Radnički 1923 - Vojvodina 3:2
30 09.04.2023 20:00 Crvena zvezda - Radnički 1923 4:1
Konačna tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Doigravanje (Play Off) Crvena zvezda 30 26 3 1 81
2 Doigravanje (Play Off) Partizan 30 25 4 1 79
3 Doigravanje (Play Off) Čukarički 30 14 12 4 54
4 Doigravanje (Play Off) TSC 30 11 8 11 41
5 Doigravanje (Play Off) Radnički (N) 30 9 13 8 40
6 Doigravanje (Play Off) Voždovac 30 11 7 12 40
7 Doigravanje (Play Off) Vojvodina 30 11 6 13 39
8 Doigravanje (Play Off) Napredak 30 10 7 13 37
9 Play Out Mladost 30 10 6 14 36
10 Play Out Radnik 30 8 12 10 36
11 Play Out Spartak ŽK 30 9 7 14 34
12 Play Out Kolubara 30 10 4 16 34
13 Play Out Radnički 1923 30 8 6 16 30
14 Play Out Proleter 30 8 5 17 29
15 Play Out Metalac 30 7 6 17 27
16 Play Out Novi Pazar 30 5 10 15 25